Debt - Gilt Fund

SchemeSub CategoryMin. Inv(Rs.)NAV(Rs.)Personalfn RatingExp. Ratio(%)SIP Min. Inv.(Rs.)
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G) Debt - Gilt100051.104241.181,000
Axis Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500015.687900.671,000
Baroda Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500027.839301.96500
Canara Rob Gilt 1988-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500049.599331.251,000
DHFL Pramerica Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500019.817730.73500
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt50057.898901.38500
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(G) Debt - Gilt1000040.314401.74500
HDFC Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500036.548210.9300
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500062.512610.91,000
IDBI Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500014.691800.85500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500021.572831.111,000
Indiabulls Gilt(G) Debt - Gilt5001544.086821.25500
Invesco India Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt50001898.470201.251,000
JM G-Sec Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500055.98650 500
Kotak Gilt-Invest-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500061.074801.461,000
L&T Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt1000044.677721.741,000
LIC MF G-Sec-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt1000039.019201.371,000
Reliance Gilt Securities Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500024.2321.59500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500039.702550.943,000
Tata Gilt Securities Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500051.606901.57150
UTI Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500039.839850.93500
Axis Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500016.187 0.221,000
L&T Gilt Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000012.6939 0.541,000
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G)-Instant Gain Debt - Gilt100051.1042 1.181,000
DSP G-Sec Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50012.533 0.52500
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(QD) Debt - Gilt2500010.6559 1.74500
Reliance Gilt Securities Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.31 0.69500
Indiabulls Gilt(MD) Debt - Gilt5001049.0732 1.25500
L&T Gilt Fund-Reg(QD) Debt - Gilt1000011.8581 1.741,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-1Y(D) Debt - Gilt500013.0075 0.943,000
Invesco India Gilt Fund(AD) Debt - Gilt50001202.7318 1.251,000
Axis Gilt Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.1305 0.221,000
JM G-Sec Fund-Reg(AD) Debt - Gilt500026.023  500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500014.2658 0.443,000
Indiabulls Gilt(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt5001026.3052 0.5500
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(DR) Debt - Gilt50012.4135 1.38500
JM G-Sec Fund-(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500027.3059  500
Tata Gilt Securities Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500054.5844 0.51150
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(PD) Debt - Gilt500014.5545 1.111,000
Canara Rob Gilt 1988(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500051.0729 0.611,000
Tata Gilt Securities-RPS(28-02-25)(D) Debt - Gilt5000023.425  150
UTI Gilt Fund-Discontinued-PF(D) Debt - Gilt500017.8166 0.93500
Kotak Gilt-Invest-Reg(QD) Debt - Gilt500013.6089 1.461,000
IDBI Gilt Fund(AD) Debt - Gilt500010.8795 0.85500
Reliance Gilt Securities Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500025.8032 0.69500
Reliance Gilt Securities Fund(MD) Debt - Gilt500010.3114 1.59500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF(D) Debt - Gilt500013.587 0.943,000
DSP G-Sec Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50059.503 0.52500
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100052.7104 0.581,000
Reliance Gilt Securities-AARO Debt - Gilt500020.3104 1.59500
IDBI Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500015.2578 0.27500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500012.5454 0.421,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-Reg(DP) Debt - Gilt500013.4139 0.943,000
Canara Rob Gilt 1988(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500014.6046 0.611,000
Invesco India Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50001997.7377 0.51,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-3Y(G) Debt - Gilt500023.8122 0.943,000
HDFC Gilt Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.4455 0.55300
JM G-Sec Fund(B)Bonus Units-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500029.9602  500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(HD) Debt - Gilt500011.2106 1.111,000
HDFC Gilt Fund(DR)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.4455 0.55300
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Gilt50010.6131 1.38500
Reliance Gilt Securities-Inst(G) Debt - Gilt500024.4648  500
Kotak Gilt-Invest(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500064.865 0.461,000
Reliance Gilt Securities Fund-Growth(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500014.4215 0.69500
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt2500011.4756 0.79500
JM G-Sec Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500026.8614  500
Kotak Gilt-Invest-PF&Trust(QD) Debt - Gilt500011.5539 1.461,000
JM G-Sec Fund-Reg(B) Debt - Gilt500027.2379  500
UTI Gilt Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500024.7126 0.93500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500022.4269 0.421,000
DSP G-Sec Fund(MDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50010.6547 0.52500
Kotak Gilt-Invest-PF&Trust(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500066.4313 0.461,000
Axis Gilt Fund(D) Debt - Gilt500010.1263 0.671,000
Baroda Gilt Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500025.4461 1.22500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(QD) Debt - Gilt500010.9706 1.111,000
JM G-Sec Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500058.4648  500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(PD)Exch Reinv-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500014.6233 0.421,000
Reliance Gilt Securities-ACAPO-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500025.737 0.69500
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Gilt500010.5772 1.43300
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund(DP)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500014.2658 0.443,000
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(DP)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500013.2283 0.321,000
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500015.0636 1.43300
LIC MF G-Sec-PF(D) Debt - Gilt1000014.583 1.371,000
JM G-Sec Fund-Reg(HD) Debt - Gilt500025.9605  500
Canara Rob Gilt 1988-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500014.1078 1.251,000
Baroda Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500029.3928 1.22500
Baroda Gilt Fund(D) Debt - Gilt500019.7416 1.96500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500040.8009 0.443,000
Kotak Gilt-Invest-PF&Trust(G) Debt - Gilt500062.4837 1.461,000
L&T Gilt Fund(QDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000012.6939 0.541,000
Kotak Gilt-Invest-Reg(QDP) Debt - Gilt500013.6089 1.461,000
Tata Gilt Securities Fund(DP)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500015.6541 0.51150
Tata Gilt Securities-RPS(28-02-25)(G) Debt - Gilt5000023.4572  150
JM G-Sec Fund(HD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500027.3065  500
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500015.4066 1.26300
Axis Gilt Fund(HD) Debt - Gilt500010.7358 0.671,000
Tata Gilt Securities Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500015.6541 0.51150
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(PD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500014.6233 0.421,000
Indiabulls Gilt(WD) Debt - Gilt5001052.7066 1.25500
LIC MF G-Sec(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000041.0181 0.441,000
DSP G-Sec Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50010.6547 0.52500
LIC MF G-Sec-PF(G) Debt - Gilt1000022.536 1.371,000
DHFL Pramerica Gilt Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500014.0254 0.16500
Reliance Gilt Securities-ACAPO Debt - Gilt500024.23 1.59500
Indiabulls Gilt(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt5001634.7314 0.5500
IDBI Gilt Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.5746 0.27500
JM G-Sec Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500025.5877  500
UTI Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500040.5211 0.7500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500012.2505 0.421,000
Reliance Gilt Securities-DMDO-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500025.8716 0.69500
UTI Gilt Fund-Discontinued-PF(PDAR Option) Debt - Gilt500029.6387 0.93500
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Gilt500011.3628 1.43300
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(D) Debt - Gilt500012.954 0.91,000
Invesco India Gilt Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50001559.0396 0.51,000
L&T Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000047.3981 0.541,000
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(MDR) Debt - Gilt50010.6131 1.38500
LIC MF G-Sec-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt1000011.2473 1.371,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF(G) Debt - Gilt500025.486 0.943,000
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500011.2495 1.111,000
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(DP) Debt - Gilt500012.954 0.91,000
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(AD) Debt - Gilt500011.4144 1.111,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-2Y(D) Debt - Gilt500013.16 0.943,000
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(QD) Debt - Gilt100010.4459 1.181,000
Invesco India Gilt Fund(QD) Debt - Gilt50001070.1105 1.251,000
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500013.2283 0.321,000
Indiabulls Gilt(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt5001025.995 0.5500
JM G-Sec Fund(B)Principal Units-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500029.9602  500
UTI Gilt Fund-Discontinued-PF(G) Debt - Gilt500029.6222 0.93500
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500015.0731 1.43300
DSP G-Sec Fund(DR)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50012.533 0.52500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.6451 0.421,000
UTI Gilt Fund(D)-Direct plan Debt - Gilt500021.2803 0.7500
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500015.3519 0.321,000
HDFC Gilt Fund(DR) Debt - Gilt500011.1067 0.9300
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(PDR) Debt - Gilt500014.5545 1.111,000
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(AD) Debt - Gilt500015.07 1.43300
IDBI Gilt Fund(QD) Debt - Gilt500010.4345 0.85500
JM G-Sec Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Gilt500026.0289  500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-3Y(D) Debt - Gilt500012.7737 0.943,000
Reliance Gilt Securities-AARO-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500013.9639 0.69500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500013.4139 0.943,000
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(QDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100010.6838 0.581,000
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100010.6838 0.581,000
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500065.0602 0.321,000
JM G-Sec Fund-(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500027.1694  500
Tata Gilt Securities Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500014.6989 1.57150
DHFL Pramerica Gilt Fund(D) Debt - Gilt500013.8485 0.73500
LIC MF G-Sec(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000011.8284 0.441,000
IDBI Gilt Fund(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.4469 0.27500
HDFC Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500037.4322 0.55300
Indiabulls Gilt(FD) Debt - Gilt5001048.7104 1.25500
DHFL Pramerica Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500020.1861 0.16500
HDFC Gilt Fund(D) Debt - Gilt500011.1067 0.9300
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G)-Instant Gain-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100052.7104 0.581,000
Indiabulls Gilt(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt5001015.9373 0.5500
Invesco India Gilt Fund(MD) Debt - Gilt50001069.2873 1.251,000
Reliance Gilt Securities-DMDO Debt - Gilt500024.23 1.59500
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt50012.4135 1.38500
Kotak Gilt-Invest(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500014.6492 0.461,000
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000042.7767 0.79500
Axis Constant Maturity 10 Year Fund(HD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.7564  1,000