Debt - Gilt Fund

SchemeSub CategoryMin. Inv(Rs.)NAV(Rs.)Exp. Ratio(%)SIP Min. Inv.(Rs.)
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G) Debt - Gilt100073.52481.111,000
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(Q-IDCW) Debt - Gilt100011.29961.111,000
Baroda BNP Paribas Gilt Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500024.23080.45500
Baroda BNP Paribas Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500037.97860.45500
Canara Rob Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500068.51331.251,000
Canara Rob Gilt Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500014.93821.251,000
HSBC Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500060.18791.7500
HSBC Gilt Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW) Debt - Gilt500011.07361.7500
DSP Gilt Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Gilt10010.94091.19100
DSP Gilt Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt10012.77521.19100
DSP Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt10086.33911.19100
HDFC Gilt Fund(IDCW) Debt - Gilt10011.96930.89100
HDFC Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt10049.66530.89100
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500017.6391.09500
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500092.02511.09500
Kotak Gilt Fund-PF&Trust(Q-IDCW) Debt - Gilt10011.93321.48100
Kotak Gilt Fund-PF&Trust(G) Debt - Gilt10089.51421.48100
Kotak Gilt Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW) Debt - Gilt10017.09691.48100
Kotak Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt10087.49631.48100
LIC MF Gilt Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt1000015.64661.481,000
LIC MF Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt1000054.28141.481,000
LIC MF Gilt Fund-PF(IDCW) Debt - Gilt1000020.28721.481,000
LIC MF Gilt Fund-PF(G) Debt - Gilt1000031.35091.481,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500018.28450.95500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500059.46220.95500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-1Y(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500018.37170.95500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-2Y(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500018.59050.95500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-3Y(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500018.0250.95500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-3Y(G) Debt - Gilt500035.66630.95500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF(G) Debt - Gilt500038.17330.95500
Tata Gilt Securities-RPS(28-02-25)(G) Debt - Gilt5000032.2342 150
Tata Gilt Securities-RPS(28-02-25)(IDCW) Debt - Gilt5000032.1816 150
Tata Gilt Securities Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500070.67511.65150
Tata Gilt Securities Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500019.59041.65150
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(IDCW) Debt - Gilt2500010.37651.12100
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(G) Debt - Gilt1000053.06421.12100
UTI Gilt Fund-Discontinued-PF(G) Debt - Gilt500042.14170.92500
UTI Gilt Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt2000035.15710.94500
UTI Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt50056.67760.94500
UTI Gilt Fund-Discontinued-PF(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500023.19490.92500
UTI Gilt Fund-Discontinued-PF(PDAR Option) Debt - Gilt500042.16510.92500
Invesco India Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt10002564.22061.25100
Invesco India Gilt Fund(M-IDCW) Debt - Gilt10001444.35221.25100
Invesco India Gilt Fund(Q-IDCW) Debt - Gilt10001169.08991.25100
Nippon India Gilt Securities Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500034.43491.42100
Nippon India Gilt Securities Fund(M-IDCW) Debt - Gilt500010.55561.42100
Nippon India Gilt Securities-Inst(G) Debt - Gilt500034.9943 100
Nippon India Gilt Securities-AARO Debt - Gilt500028.87481.42100
Nippon India Gilt Securities-ACAPO Debt - Gilt500034.43491.42100
Nippon India Gilt Securities-DMDO Debt - Gilt500034.43491.42100
Invesco India Gilt Fund(A-IDCW) Debt - Gilt10001231.95011.25100
PGIM India Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500027.34981.461,000
PGIM India Gilt Fund(Q-IDCW) Debt - Gilt500013.98911.461,000
Bandhan G-Sec-Invest-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt100031.95611.07100
Bandhan G-Sec-Invest-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt100012.04231.07100
DSP Gilt Fund-Reg(IDCW-Reinv) Debt - Gilt10012.77521.19100
Bandhan G-Sec-Invest-Reg(A-IDCW) Debt - Gilt100011.75651.07100
Bandhan G-Sec-Invest-Reg(Q-IDCW) Debt - Gilt100011.89991.07100
Axis Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500022.82260.8100
Axis Gilt Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500010.12040.8100
Axis Gilt Fund-Reg(H-IDCW) Debt - Gilt500010.7920.8100
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt2500011.66870.61100
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000057.73560.61100
HDFC Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10051.97650.46100
HDFC Gilt Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10012.73250.46100
Axis Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500024.2050.4100
Baroda BNP Paribas Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500041.49840.14500
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100078.31430.461,000
Canara Rob Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500073.0820.521,000
Canara Rob Gilt Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500016.12490.521,000
DSP Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10091.25390.56100
DSP Gilt Fund(M-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10010.99930.56100
DSP Gilt Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10012.91370.56100
PGIM India Gilt Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500014.69490.451,000
PGIM India Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500029.20370.451,000
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500018.57160.56500
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500098.45040.56500
Bandhan G-Sec-Invest(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100034.25710.45100
Bandhan G-Sec-Invest(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.58660.45100
Kotak Gilt Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10022.12350.46100
Kotak Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10097.95870.46100
HSBC Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500067.90520.48500
HSBC Gilt Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500012.60490.48500
LIC MF Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000059.22530.761,000
Nippon India Gilt Securities Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500038.42070.63100
Invesco India Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10002806.32060.48100
Invesco India Gilt Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10002189.94320.48100
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500019.970.47500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500062.57150.47500
UTI Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50058.47310.68500
Invesco India Gilt Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10001062.84810.48100
Invesco India Gilt Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10001473.63010.48100
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.94060.461,000
Nippon India Gilt Securities Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.65960.63100
Nippon India Gilt Securities-ACAPO-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500038.32110.63100
Bandhan G-Sec-Invest(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100013.20850.45100
Axis Gilt Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.12150.4100
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G)-Instant Gain Debt - Gilt100073.52481.111,000
Baroda BNP Paribas Gilt Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500032.74630.14500
Kotak Gilt Fund-PF&Trust(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100100.31320.46100
Kotak Gilt Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW Payout) Debt - Gilt10017.09691.48100
LIC MF Gilt Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000017.0680.761,000
Tata Gilt Securities Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500077.93010.46150
Tata Gilt Securities Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500021.94180.46150
Axis Gilt Fund(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.16890.4100
UTI Gilt Fund(IDCW)-Direct plan Debt - Gilt2000028.23690.68500
Bandhan G-Sec-Invest-Reg(H-IDCW) Debt - Gilt100011.4681.07100
Nippon India Gilt Securities-AARO-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500020.79590.63100
Bandhan G-Sec-Invest(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100012.45070.45100
Bandhan G-Sec-Invest(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100012.93710.45100
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt10022.21751.15100
Nippon India Gilt Securities-DMDO-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500038.52450.63100
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt10022.23211.15100
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10023.43010.49100
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10023.33670.49100
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Gilt10010.31751.15100
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Gilt10010.43121.15100
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(A-IDCW) Debt - Gilt10022.22720.49100
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10015.58110.49100
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10016.64340.49100
Bandhan G-Sec-Invest-Reg(P-IDCW) Debt - Gilt100015.01051.07100
Bandhan G-Sec-Invest(P-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100016.21480.45100
Nippon India Gilt Securities Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500021.47340.63100
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(IDCW-Payout) Debt - Gilt500017.6391.09500
DSP Gilt Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10012.91370.56100
DSP Gilt Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10010.99930.56100
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(Q-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.94060.461,000
HDFC Gilt Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10012.73250.46100
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500018.57160.56500
Bandhan G-Sec-Invest(P-IDCW)Exch Reinv-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100016.21480.45100
HSBC Gilt Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500012.60490.48500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500019.970.47500
Bandhan G-Sec-Invest-Reg(P-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Gilt100015.01051.07100
Bandhan G-Sec-Invest-Reg(H-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Gilt100011.4681.07100
Bandhan G-Sec-Invest-Reg(Q-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Gilt100011.89991.07100
Bandhan CRISIL IBX Gilt June 2027 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt100011.57810.41100
Bandhan CRISIL IBX Gilt June 2027 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt100010.32930.41100
Bandhan CRISIL IBX Gilt June 2027 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.66320.16100
Bandhan CRISIL IBX Gilt June 2027 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100010.33960.16100
Bandhan CRISIL IBX Gilt April 2028 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt100011.61410.41100
Bandhan CRISIL IBX Gilt April 2028 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt100010.35380.41100
Bandhan CRISIL IBX Gilt April 2028 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.69930.16100
Bandhan CRISIL IBX Gilt April 2028 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100010.36430.16100
DSP Nifty SDL Plus G-Sec Jun 2028 30:70 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt10011.12350.3100
Kotak Gilt Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10022.12350.46100
Axis CRISIL IBX SDL May 2027 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500010.9860.311,000
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt2500011.66870.61100
Aditya Birla SL Nifty SDL Apr 2027 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt50011.08040.5500
Mirae Asset Nifty SDL Jun 2027 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500011.00220.241,000
Bandhan CRISIL IBX 90:10 SDL Plus Gilt - Sep 2027 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt100010.90850.41100
Bandhan CRISIL IBX 90:10 SDL Plus Gilt - Nov 2026 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt100010.9070.41100
Union Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt100011.05450.971,000
Aditya Birla SL Nifty SDL Apr 2027 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt50011.08040.5500
Aditya Birla SL Nifty SDL Apr 2027 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50011.15240.2500
Aditya Birla SL Nifty SDL Apr 2027 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50011.15220.2500
ICICI Pru Nifty G-Sec Dec 2030 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt100011.18310.4500
ICICI Pru Nifty SDL Dec 2028 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt100011.14110.4500
Axis CRISIL IBX SDL May 2027 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500010.98590.311,000
Axis CRISIL IBX SDL May 2027 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.01920.161,000
Axis CRISIL IBX SDL May 2027 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.01890.161,000
DSP Nifty SDL Plus G-Sec Jun 2028 30:70 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt10011.12350.3100
DSP Nifty SDL Plus G-Sec Jun 2028 30:70 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10011.15720.15100
DSP Nifty SDL Plus G-Sec Jun 2028 30:70 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10011.15720.15100
HSBC CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL Apr 2028 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500011.11030.43500
HSBC CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL Apr 2028 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500011.11030.43500
HSBC CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL Apr 2028 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.15320.23500
HSBC CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL Apr 2028 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.15320.23500
ICICI Pru Nifty SDL Sep 2027 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt100011.01170.37500
ICICI Pru Nifty SDL Sep 2027 Index Fund-Reg(A-IDCW) Debt - Gilt100011.01170.37500
ICICI Pru Nifty SDL Sep 2027 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.04420.2500
ICICI Pru Nifty SDL Sep 2027 Index Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.04420.2500
Mirae Asset Nifty SDL Jun 2027 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500011.00280.241,000
Mirae Asset Nifty SDL Jun 2027 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.03760.171,000
Mirae Asset Nifty SDL Jun 2027 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.03810.171,000
HSBC CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL Apr 2028 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW Payout) Debt - Gilt500011.11030.43500
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(IDCW Payout) Debt - Gilt2500010.37651.12100
Bandhan G-Sec-Invest(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100013.20850.45100
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(Q-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Gilt100011.29961.111,000
HSBC Gilt Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW Payout) Debt - Gilt500011.07361.7500
Tata Gilt Securities Fund-Reg(IDCW-Payout) Debt - Gilt500019.59041.65150
DSP Gilt Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Gilt10010.94091.19100
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-Reg(IDCW-Payout) Debt - Gilt500018.28450.95500
HDFC Gilt Fund(IDCW-Reinv) Debt - Gilt10011.96930.89100
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G)-Instant Gain-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100078.31430.461,000
Tata Gilt Securities Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500021.94180.46150
HDFC Nifty G-Sec Jun 2027 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt10010.89020.34100
HDFC Nifty G-Sec Jul 2031 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt10011.07960.37100
Union Gilt Fund-Reg(H-IDCW) Debt - Gilt100011.05450.971,000
Union Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.14940.71,000
Union Gilt Fund(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.14940.71,000
Union Gilt Fund-Reg(A-IDCW) Debt - Gilt100011.05450.971,000
Union Gilt Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.14940.71,000
Kotak Nifty SDL Jul 2026 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt10010.82710.41100
Bandhan CRISIL IBX 90:10 SDL Plus Gilt - April 2032 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt100011.02970.341,000
Bandhan CRISIL IBX Gilt April 2026 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt100011.02090.41100
Nippon India Nifty SDL Plus G-Sec - Jun 2029 Maturity 70:30 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt100010.80110.36100
Nippon India Nifty SDL Plus G-Sec-Jun 2028 Maturity 70:30 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt100010.93420.38100
HDFC Nifty SDL Oct 2026 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt10010.7870.34100
HDFC Nifty G-Sec Dec 2026 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt10010.96730.36100
HDFC Nifty G-Sec Sep 2032 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt10011.00860.38100
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX Gilt - April 2026 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt50011.04980.35500
Aditya Birla SL Nifty SDL Sep 2025 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt50011.0360.35500
Aditya Birla SL Nifty SDL Sep 2027 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt50010.77020.51500
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL Apr 2028 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt50011.13420.35500
Aditya Birla SL Nifty SDL Sep 2025 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt50011.03590.35500
Aditya Birla SL Nifty SDL Sep 2025 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50011.06020.2500
Aditya Birla SL Nifty SDL Sep 2025 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50011.060.2500
SBI CRISIL IBX Gilt Index - June 2036 Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500011.32530.54500
SBI CRISIL IBX Gilt Index - June 2036 Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500011.32570.54500
SBI CRISIL IBX Gilt Index - June 2036 Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.36690.28500
SBI CRISIL IBX Gilt Index - June 2036 Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.36690.28500
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX Gilt Apr 2029 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt50011.17050.36500
Tata CRISIL IBX Gilt Index - April 2026 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500011.03490.36500
Tata CRISIL IBX Gilt Index - April 2026 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500011.03490.36500
Tata CRISIL IBX Gilt Index - April 2026 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.07810.11500
Tata CRISIL IBX Gilt Index - April 2026 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.07810.11500
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL Apr 2028 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt50011.13520.35500
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL Apr 2028 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50011.15830.2500
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL Apr 2028 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50011.15820.2500
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX Gilt - April 2026 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt50011.05030.35500
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX Gilt - April 2026 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50011.07380.2500
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX Gilt - April 2026 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50011.07460.2500
SBI CRISIL IBX Gilt Index - Apr 2029 Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500011.12310.45500
SBI CRISIL IBX Gilt Index - Apr 2029 Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500011.12380.45500
SBI CRISIL IBX Gilt Index - Apr 2029 Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.16060.21500
SBI CRISIL IBX Gilt Index - Apr 2029 Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.16070.21500
SBI CRISIL IBX SDL Index - Sep 2027 Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500011.02170.43500
SBI CRISIL IBX SDL Index - Sep 2027 Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500011.02190.43500
SBI CRISIL IBX SDL Index - Sep 2027 Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.05270.23500
SBI CRISIL IBX SDL Index - Sep 2027 Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.05740.23500
ICICI Pru Nifty SDL Dec 2028 Index Fund-Reg(A-IDCW) Debt - Gilt100011.14110.4500
ICICI Pru Nifty SDL Dec 2028 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.17180.2500
ICICI Pru Nifty SDL Dec 2028 Index Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.17210.2500
ICICI Pru Nifty G-Sec Dec 2030 Index Fund-Reg(A-IDCW) Debt - Gilt100011.18320.4500
ICICI Pru Nifty G-Sec Dec 2030 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.21390.2500
ICICI Pru Nifty G-Sec Dec 2030 Index Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.21330.2500
Edelweiss CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL June 2027 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt10011.04040.46100
Edelweiss CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL June 2027 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt10011.04060.46100
Edelweiss CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL June 2027 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10011.07730.2100
Edelweiss CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL June 2027 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10011.07670.2100
Bandhan CRISIL IBX Gilt April 2026 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt100010.48270.41100
Bandhan CRISIL IBX Gilt April 2026 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.05860.16100
Bandhan CRISIL IBX Gilt April 2026 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100010.4730.16100
Tata CRISIL IBX Gilt Index - April 2026 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW Payout) Debt - Gilt500011.03490.36500
Tata CRISIL IBX Gilt Index - April 2026 Index Fund(IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.07810.11500
Mirae Asset CRISIL IBX Gilt Index - April 2033 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500011.21930.381,000
Mirae Asset CRISIL IBX Gilt Index - April 2033 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500011.220.381,000
Mirae Asset CRISIL IBX Gilt Index - April 2033 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.26660.151,000
Mirae Asset CRISIL IBX Gilt Index - April 2033 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.26440.151,000
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX Gilt Apr 2029 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt50010.51150.36500
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX Gilt Apr 2029 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50011.1940.21500
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX Gilt Apr 2029 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50010.54410.21500
Edelweiss CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL Sep 2028 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt10011.04160.47100
Edelweiss CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL Sep 2028 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt10011.04170.47100
Edelweiss CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL Sep 2028 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10011.0790.2100
Edelweiss CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL Sep 2028 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10011.07930.2100
HDFC Nifty G-Sec Dec 2026 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10010.98970.2100
HDFC Nifty G-Sec Jul 2031 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10011.10510.2100
Nippon India Nifty SDL Plus G-Sec-Jun 2028 Maturity 70:30 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt100010.93420.38100
Nippon India Nifty SDL Plus G-Sec-Jun 2028 Maturity 70:30 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100010.96310.2100
Nippon India Nifty SDL Plus G-Sec-Jun 2028 Maturity 70:30 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100010.96310.2100
Axis Nifty SDL Sep 2026 Debt Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500010.90310.31,000
Axis Nifty SDL Sep 2026 Debt Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500010.90310.31,000
Axis Nifty SDL Sep 2026 Debt Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.92380.151,000
Axis Nifty SDL Sep 2026 Debt Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.92380.151,000
Bandhan CRISIL IBX Gilt April 2028 Index Fund(IDCW Reinvest)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100010.36430.16100
Bandhan G-Sec-Invest(Q-IDCW Reinvest)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.58660.45100
SBI CRISIL IBX SDL Index - Sep 2027 Fund(IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.05740.23500
Bandhan CRISIL IBX 90:10 SDL Plus Gilt - Nov 2026 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt100010.32480.41100
Bandhan CRISIL IBX 90:10 SDL Plus Gilt - Nov 2026 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100010.94210.16100
Bandhan CRISIL IBX 90:10 SDL Plus Gilt - Nov 2026 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.45160.16100
Bandhan CRISIL IBX 90:10 SDL Plus Gilt - April 2032 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt100010.44180.341,000
Bandhan CRISIL IBX 90:10 SDL Plus Gilt - April 2032 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.05190.161,000
Bandhan CRISIL IBX 90:10 SDL Plus Gilt - April 2032 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100010.45160.161,000
Bandhan CRISIL IBX 90:10 SDL Plus Gilt - Sep 2027 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt100010.34410.41100
Bandhan CRISIL IBX 90:10 SDL Plus Gilt - Sep 2027 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100010.9430.16100
Bandhan CRISIL IBX 90:10 SDL Plus Gilt - Sep 2027 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100010.3430.16100
HDFC Nifty G-Sec Jun 2027 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10010.91080.2100
HDFC Nifty G-Sec Sep 2032 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10011.03160.2100
SBI CRISIL IBX SDL Index - Sep 2027 Fund-Reg(IDCW Payout) Debt - Gilt500011.02190.43500
ICICI Pru Nifty SDL Sep 2026 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt100010.8320.41500
ICICI Pru Nifty SDL Sep 2026 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt100010.8320.41500
ICICI Pru Nifty SDL Sep 2026 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100010.85830.19500
ICICI Pru Nifty SDL Sep 2026 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100010.85830.19500
UTI CRISIL SDL Maturity April 2033 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500010.95990.42500
UTI CRISIL SDL Maturity April 2033 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.99460.15500
Kotak Nifty SDL Jul 2026 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt10010.82730.41100
Kotak Nifty SDL Jul 2026 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10010.85360.2100
Kotak Nifty SDL Jul 2026 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10010.46650.2100
Quant Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500010.78421.411,000
Quant Gilt Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500010.79071.411,000
Quant Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.89980.511,000
Quant Gilt Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.90080.511,000
UTI CRISIL SDL Maturity June 2027 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500010.79210.42500
UTI CRISIL SDL Maturity June 2027 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.82390.16500
Baroda BNP Paribas NIFTY SDL Dec 2026 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500010.75530.49500
Tata Nifty G-Sec Dec 2029 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500010.85460.46500
Tata Nifty G-Sec Dec 2029 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500010.85460.46500
Tata Nifty G-Sec Dec 2029 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.90120.14500
Tata Nifty G-Sec Dec 2029 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.90120.14500
Axis CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL June 2028 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500010.78620.41,000
Axis CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL June 2028 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500010.78630.41,000
Axis CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL June 2028 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.81220.181,000
Axis CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL June 2028 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.81330.181,000
Baroda BNP Paribas NIFTY SDL Dec 2026 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500010.75540.49500
Baroda BNP Paribas NIFTY SDL Dec 2026 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.79070.19500
Nippon India Nifty G-Sec Jun 2036 Maturity Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.10570.2100
Nippon India Nifty G-Sec Jun 2036 Maturity Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.10570.2100
Nippon India Nifty G-Sec Jun 2036 Maturity Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt100011.0740.45100
Nippon India Nifty G-Sec Jun 2036 Maturity Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt100011.0740.45100
Nippon India Nifty G-Sec Sep 2027 Maturity Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100010.88160.2100
Nippon India Nifty G-Sec Sep 2027 Maturity Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100010.88160.2100
Nippon India Nifty G-Sec Sep 2027 Maturity Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt100010.85490.41100
Nippon India Nifty G-Sec Sep 2027 Maturity Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt100010.85490.41100
Baroda BNP Paribas NIFTY SDL Dec 2026 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt5000100.19500
Edelweiss CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL Short Duration Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt10010.76450.64100
Tata Nifty G-Sec Dec 2026 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500010.77310.45500
Tata Nifty G-Sec Dec 2026 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500010.77310.45500
Tata Nifty G-Sec Dec 2026 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.81830.15500
Tata Nifty G-Sec Dec 2026 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.81830.15500
DSP CRISIL SDL Plus G-Sec Apr 2033 50:50 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt10010.94360.42100
DSP CRISIL SDL Plus G-Sec Apr 2033 50:50 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt10010.94360.42100
DSP CRISIL SDL Plus G-Sec Apr 2033 50:50 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10010.97470.15100
DSP CRISIL SDL Plus G-Sec Apr 2033 50:50 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10010.97470.15100
Tata Nifty G-Sec Dec 2029 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW Payout) Debt - Gilt500010.85460.46500
Tata Nifty G-Sec Dec 2029 Index Fund(IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.90120.14500
DSP Nifty SDL Plus G-Sec Sep 2027 50:50 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt10010.81730.33100
DSP Nifty SDL Plus G-Sec Sep 2027 50:50 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt10010.81730.33100
DSP Nifty SDL Plus G-Sec Sep 2027 50:50 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10010.83540.17100
DSP Nifty SDL Plus G-Sec Sep 2027 50:50 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10010.83540.17100
Edelweiss CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL Short Duration Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt10010.76520.64100
Edelweiss CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL Short Duration Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10010.81560.19100
Edelweiss CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL Short Duration Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10010.81580.19100
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX AAA Mar 2024 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt50010.79370.32500
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX AAA Mar 2024 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt50010.79410.32500
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX AAA Mar 2024 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50010.81760.11500
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX AAA Mar 2024 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50010.81760.11500
Tata Nifty G-Sec Dec 2026 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW Payout) Debt - Gilt500010.77310.45500
HSBC CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL Apr 2028 Index Fund(IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.15320.23500
UTI Nifty SDL Plus AAA PSU Bond Apr 2026 75:25 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500010.75450.42500
UTI Nifty SDL Plus AAA PSU Bond Apr 2026 75:25 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.78380.17500
Nippon India Nifty SDL Plus G-Sec - Jun 2029 Maturity 70:30 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt100010.80110.36100
Nippon India Nifty SDL Plus G-Sec - Jun 2029 Maturity 70:30 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100010.8230.2100
Nippon India Nifty SDL Plus G-Sec - Jun 2029 Maturity 70:30 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100010.8230.2100
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX SDL Jun 2032 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt50010.89670.58500
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX SDL Jun 2032 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt50010.89680.58500
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX SDL Jun 2032 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50010.93630.23500
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX SDL Jun 2032 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50010.93770.23500
Bandhan CRISIL IBX Gilt April 2032 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt100010.88880.461,000
Bandhan CRISIL IBX Gilt April 2032 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt100010.45980.461,000
Bandhan CRISIL IBX Gilt April 2032 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100010.91580.21,000
Bandhan CRISIL IBX Gilt April 2032 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100010.68680.21,000
Kotak Nifty SDL Jul 2033 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt10010.92250.45100
Kotak Nifty SDL Jul 2033 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt10010.92250.45100
Kotak Nifty SDL Jul 2033 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10010.95140.2100
Kotak Nifty SDL Jul 2033 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10010.63030.2100
Tata Nifty G-Sec Dec 2026 Index Fund(IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.81830.15500
PGIM India CRISIL IBX Gilt Index - Apr 2028 Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500010.80950.51,000
PGIM India CRISIL IBX Gilt Index - Apr 2028 Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500010.80950.51,000
PGIM India CRISIL IBX Gilt Index - Apr 2028 Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.83250.291,000
PGIM India CRISIL IBX Gilt Index - Apr 2028 Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.83250.291,000
Axis CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL Sep 2027 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500010.79090.41,000
Axis CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL Sep 2027 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500010.79090.41,000
Axis CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL Sep 2027 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.81790.151,000
Axis CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL Sep 2027 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.81790.151,000
Nippon India Nifty G-Sec Oct 2028 Maturity Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt100010.82120.33100
Nippon India Nifty G-Sec Oct 2028 Maturity Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt100010.82120.33100
Nippon India Nifty G-Sec Oct 2028 Maturity Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100010.8410.2100
Nippon India Nifty G-Sec Oct 2028 Maturity Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100010.8410.2100
HDFC Nifty SDL Oct 2026 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10010.80590.2100
HSBC CRISIL IBX Gilt June 2027 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500010.68880.45500
HSBC CRISIL IBX Gilt June 2027 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500010.68890.45500
HSBC CRISIL IBX Gilt June 2027 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.71680.17500
HSBC CRISIL IBX Gilt June 2027 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.71680.17500
UTI Nifty SDL Plus AAA PSU Bond Apr 2028 75:25 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500010.77840.42500
UTI Nifty SDL Plus AAA PSU Bond Apr 2028 75:25 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.80520.17500
HDFC NIFTY G- Sec Apr 2029 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt10010.8380.37100
HDFC NIFTY G- Sec Apr 2029 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10010.85560.2100
HDFC NIFTY G-Sec Jun 2036 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt10010.99330.38100
HDFC NIFTY G-Sec Jun 2036 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10011.01490.2100
Aditya Birla SL Nifty SDL Sep 2027 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt50010.77020.51500
Aditya Birla SL Nifty SDL Sep 2027 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50010.80140.21500
Aditya Birla SL Nifty SDL Sep 2027 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50010.80120.21500
Invesco India Nifty G-sec Sep 2032 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt10001077.47380.291,000
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX Gilt Apr 2028 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt50010.6770.76500
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX Gilt Apr 2028 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt50010.67650.76500
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX Gilt Apr 2028 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50010.70710.46500
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX Gilt Apr 2028 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50010.70870.46500
Mirae Asset Nifty SDL June 2028 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500010.66090.491,000
HDFC NIFTY SDL Plus G-Sec Jun 2027 40:60 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt10010.6880.35100
HDFC NIFTY SDL Plus G-Sec Jun 2027 40:60 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10010.70320.2100
Baroda BNP Paribas NIFTY SDL Dec 2028 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500010.74660.49500
Baroda BNP Paribas NIFTY SDL Dec 2028 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500010.74690.49500
Baroda BNP Paribas NIFTY SDL Dec 2028 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.77680.19500
Baroda BNP Paribas NIFTY SDL Dec 2028 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.77680.19500
Invesco India Nifty G-sec Sep 2032 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt10001077.45750.291,000
Invesco India Nifty G-sec Sep 2032 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10001078.97850.141,000
Invesco India Nifty G-sec Sep 2032 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10001078.97880.141,000
Invesco India Nifty G-sec Jul 2027 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt10001069.39480.291,000
Invesco India Nifty G-sec Jul 2027 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt10001069.4050.291,000
Invesco India Nifty G-sec Jul 2027 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10001070.93120.141,000
Invesco India Nifty G-sec Jul 2027 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10001070.92990.141,000
Mirae Asset Nifty SDL June 2028 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500010.66110.491,000
Mirae Asset Nifty SDL June 2028 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.69770.131,000
Mirae Asset Nifty SDL June 2028 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.69770.131,000
Kotak Nifty G-Sec July 2033 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt10010.43150.4100
Kotak Nifty G-Sec July 2033 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt10010.43150.4100
Kotak Nifty G-Sec July 2033 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10010.44140.15100
Kotak Nifty G-Sec July 2033 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10010.44150.15100
Kotak Nifty G-Sec July 2033 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW Payout) Debt - Gilt10010.43150.4100
Kotak Nifty G-Sec July 2033 Index Fund(IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10010.44150.15100
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX Gilt April 2033 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt100010.1944 500
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX Gilt April 2033 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt100010.1945 500
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX Gilt April 2033 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100010.1992 500
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX Gilt April 2033 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100010.1989 500