Debt - Gilt Fund

SchemeSub CategoryMin. Inv(Rs.)NAV(Rs.)Exp. Ratio(%)SIP Min. Inv.(Rs.)
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G) Debt - Gilt100057.13581.181,000
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(QD) Debt - Gilt100010.98821.181,000
Baroda Gilt Fund(D) Debt - Gilt500021.72071.86500
Baroda Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500030.63011.86500
Canara Rob Gilt 1988-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500054.98691.251,000
Canara Rob Gilt 1988-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500014.72151.251,000
L&T Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt1000049.0881.831,000
L&T Gilt Fund-Reg(QD) Debt - Gilt1000012.04611.831,000
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Gilt50010.77521.24500
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt50012.22191.24500
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt50065.64981.24500
HDFC Gilt Fund(D) Debt - Gilt500011.54010.89300
HDFC Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500039.87030.89300
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(D) Debt - Gilt500014.40551.05500
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500069.51691.05500
Kotak Gilt Fund-PF&Trust(QD) Debt - Gilt500012.09691.461,000
Kotak Gilt Fund-PF&Trust(G) Debt - Gilt500069.53511.461,000
Kotak Gilt Fund-Reg(QD) Debt - Gilt500014.78941.461,000
Kotak Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500067.96761.461,000
LIC MF G-Sec Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt1000012.58681.421,000
LIC MF G-Sec Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt1000043.66641.421,000
LIC MF G-Sec Fund-PF(D) Debt - Gilt1000016.31991.421,000
LIC MF G-Sec Fund-PF(G) Debt - Gilt1000025.22011.421,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500014.4520.953,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500045.34960.953,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-1Y(D) Debt - Gilt500014.00810.953,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-2Y(D) Debt - Gilt500014.17720.953,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-3Y(D) Debt - Gilt500013.74590.953,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF(D) Debt - Gilt500014.65050.953,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-3Y(G) Debt - Gilt500027.19930.953,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF(G) Debt - Gilt500029.11110.953,000
Tata Gilt Securities-RPS(28-02-25)(G) Debt - Gilt5000025.9467 150
Tata Gilt Securities-RPS(28-02-25)(D) Debt - Gilt5000025.9112 150
Tata Gilt Securities Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500057.07481.5150
Tata Gilt Securities Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500015.70391.5150
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(QD) Debt - Gilt2500010.77241.1500
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(G) Debt - Gilt1000044.10171.1500
UTI Gilt Fund-Discontinued-PF(G) Debt - Gilt500033.35710.92500
UTI Gilt Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500027.82840.92500
UTI Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500044.86290.92500
UTI Gilt Fund-Discontinued-PF(D) Debt - Gilt500019.28290.92500
UTI Gilt Fund-Discontinued-PF(PDAR Option) Debt - Gilt500033.37560.92500
Invesco India Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt10002095.56541.29100
Invesco India Gilt Fund(MD) Debt - Gilt10001180.28421.29100
Invesco India Gilt Fund(QD) Debt - Gilt10001079.60621.29100
Nippon India Gilt Securities Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500027.41051.59100
Nippon India Gilt Securities Fund(MD) Debt - Gilt500010.49061.59100
Nippon India Gilt Securities-Inst(G) Debt - Gilt500027.7038 100
Nippon India Gilt Securities-AARO Debt - Gilt500022.97661.59100
Nippon India Gilt Securities-ACAPO Debt - Gilt500027.41051.59100
Nippon India Gilt Securities-DMDO Debt - Gilt500027.41051.59100
Invesco India Gilt Fund(AD) Debt - Gilt10001160.82321.29100
PGIM India Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500021.97390.66500
PGIM India Gilt Fund(D) Debt - Gilt500014.38220.66500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500024.67951.031,000
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500012.86941.031,000
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(DR) Debt - Gilt50012.22191.24500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(AD) Debt - Gilt500011.93651.031,000
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(QD) Debt - Gilt500011.5121.031,000
Axis Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500017.65410.681,000
Axis Gilt Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500010.14380.681,000
Axis Gilt Fund-Reg(HD) Debt - Gilt500011.01960.681,000
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt2500011.73980.59500
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000047.06770.59500
HDFC Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500040.98730.44300
HDFC Gilt Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.95520.44300
Axis Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500018.29870.221,000
Baroda Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500032.58371.05500
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100059.28670.581,000
Canara Rob Gilt 1988(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500056.99410.61,000
Canara Rob Gilt 1988(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500015.37660.61,000
DSP G-Sec Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50067.8610.56500
DSP G-Sec Fund(MDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50010.82040.56500
DSP G-Sec Fund(DR)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50012.33370.56500
PGIM India Gilt Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500014.63470.14500
PGIM India Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500022.49910.14500
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500014.78420.57500
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500072.71250.57500
IDBI Gilt Fund(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500012.55740.78500
IDBI Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500016.65540.78500
IDBI Gilt Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500012.29840.78500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500025.79270.421,000
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.17840.421,000
Kotak Gilt Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500016.46830.451,000
Kotak Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500072.91960.451,000
L&T Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000052.72230.581,000
L&T Gilt Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000013.04830.581,000
LIC MF G-Sec Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000046.22160.511,000
Nippon India Gilt Securities Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500029.45430.69100
Invesco India Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10002221.73120.54100
Invesco India Gilt Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10001733.84030.54100
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500015.43920.53,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500046.79940.53,000
UTI Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500045.76060.64500
IDBI Gilt Fund(AD) Debt - Gilt500011.78151.73500
IDBI Gilt Fund(QD) Debt - Gilt500011.01381.73500
IDBI Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500015.9121.73500
Invesco India Gilt Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10001026.71540.54100
Invesco India Gilt Fund(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10001162.49020.54100
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.30720.581,000
Nippon India Gilt Securities Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.47490.69100
Nippon India Gilt Securities-ACAPO-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500029.37870.69100
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500014.0890.421,000
Axis Gilt Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.15220.221,000
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G)-Instant Gain Debt - Gilt100057.13581.181,000
Baroda Gilt Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500028.20851.05500
Kotak Gilt Fund-PF&Trust(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500074.68020.451,000
Kotak Gilt Fund-Reg(QDP) Debt - Gilt500014.78941.461,000
LIC MF G-Sec Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000013.33090.511,000
Tata Gilt Securities Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500060.80710.86150
Tata Gilt Securities Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500016.88860.86150
Axis Gilt Fund(HD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.09430.221,000
UTI Gilt Fund(D)-Direct plan Debt - Gilt500023.25090.64500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(HD) Debt - Gilt500011.10031.031,000
Nippon India Gilt Securities-AARO-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500015.94260.69100
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500013.11110.421,000
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500016.77131.36300
Nippon India Gilt Securities-DMDO-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500029.53360.69100
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500016.78171.36300
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500017.24550.86300
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500017.17670.86300
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Gilt500010.42711.36300
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Gilt500010.67111.36300
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(AD) Debt - Gilt500016.77841.36300
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500017.21990.86300
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500016.65470.86300
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500017.15760.57500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(PD) Debt - Gilt500016.65051.031,000
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(PD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500016.81780.421,000
Nippon India Gilt Securities Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500016.46210.69100
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(DP) Debt - Gilt500014.40551.05500
DSP G-Sec Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50012.33370.56500
DSP G-Sec Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50010.82040.56500
HDFC Gilt Fund(DR)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.95520.44300
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(DP)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500014.78420.57500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(PD)Exch Reinv-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500016.81780.421,000
L&T Gilt Fund(QDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000013.04830.581,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund(DP)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500015.43920.53,000
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G)-Instant Gain-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100059.28670.581,000
HDFC Gilt Fund(DR) Debt - Gilt500011.54010.89300
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-Reg(DP) Debt - Gilt500014.4520.953,000
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(MDR) Debt - Gilt50010.77521.24500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(PDR) Debt - Gilt500016.65051.031,000
Tata Gilt Securities Fund-Reg(DP) Debt - Gilt500015.70391.5150
L&T Gilt Fund-Reg(QDP) Debt - Gilt1000012.04611.831,000
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(QDR) Debt - Gilt100010.9882 1,000
Tata Gilt Securities Fund(DP)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500016.88860.86150
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(QDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.30720.581,000