Debt - Gilt Fund

SchemeSub CategoryMin. Inv(Rs.)NAV(Rs.)Exp. Ratio(%)SIP Min. Inv.(Rs.)
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G) Debt - Gilt100062.01431.181,000
Axis Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500019.28570.681,000
Baroda Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500032.66221.84500
Canara Rob Gilt 1988-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500058.96021.251,000
PGIM India Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500023.45921.59500
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt50071.98531.03500
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(G) Debt - Gilt1000046.77541.05500
HDFC Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500042.72720.89300
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500075.82961.21500
IDBI Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500016.79771.56500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500027.09181.221,000
Invesco India Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt10002217.23981.25100
Kotak Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500074.00471.461,000
L&T Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt1000052.89661.71,000
LIC MF G-Sec Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt1000047.0511.481,000
Nippon India Gilt Securities Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500029.64681.6100
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500049.04590.94500
Tata Gilt Securities Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500060.96351.49150
UTI Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500048.30140.93500
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500018.38341.36300
Axis Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500020.05460.221,000
L&T Gilt Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000013.34570.571,000
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G)-Instant Gain Debt - Gilt100062.01431.181,000
DSP G-Sec Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50012.27740.56500
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(QD) Debt - Gilt2500010.75591.05500
Nippon India Gilt Securities Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.44380.63100
L&T Gilt Fund-Reg(QD) Debt - Gilt1000012.2141.71,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-1Y(D) Debt - Gilt500015.15020.94500
Invesco India Gilt Fund(AD) Debt - Gilt10001118.30841.25100
Axis Gilt Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.0760.221,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500016.74970.46500
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(QDR) Debt - Gilt100011.4271.181,000
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(DR) Debt - Gilt50012.18441.03500
Tata Gilt Securities Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500065.25760.79150
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(PD) Debt - Gilt500013.77231.221,000
Canara Rob Gilt 1988(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500061.38570.541,000
Tata Gilt Securities-RPS(28-02-25)(D) Debt - Gilt5000027.6621 150
UTI Gilt Fund-Discontinued-PF(D) Debt - Gilt500020.25220.92500
Kotak Gilt Fund-Reg(QD) Debt - Gilt500014.60811.461,000
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500017.23760.86300
IDBI Gilt Fund(AD) Debt - Gilt500012.43761.56500
Nippon India Gilt Securities Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500032.06540.63100
Nippon India Gilt Securities Fund(MD) Debt - Gilt500010.43551.6100
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF(D) Debt - Gilt500015.8450.94500
DSP G-Sec Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50074.69660.56500
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100064.61260.581,000
Nippon India Gilt Securities-AARO Debt - Gilt500024.85381.6100
IDBI Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500017.69230.71500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500012.64530.61,000
Tata Gilt Securities Fund-Reg(DP) Debt - Gilt500016.91951.49150
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-Reg(DP) Debt - Gilt500015.63010.94500
Canara Rob Gilt 1988(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500016.05730.541,000
Invesco India Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10002364.8440.48100
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-3Y(G) Debt - Gilt500029.41660.94500
HDFC Gilt Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500012.32580.44300
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(HD) Debt - Gilt500010.77641.221,000
HDFC Gilt Fund(DR)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500012.32580.44300
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Gilt50010.68921.03500
Nippon India Gilt Securities-Inst(G) Debt - Gilt500029.9948 100
Kotak Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500079.94750.451,000
Nippon India Gilt Securities Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500017.92130.63100
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt2500011.82530.59500
Kotak Gilt Fund-PF&Trust(QD) Debt - Gilt500011.94861.461,000
UTI Gilt Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500029.96130.93500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500028.43230.61,000
DSP G-Sec Fund(MDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50010.74040.56500
Kotak Gilt Fund-PF&Trust(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500081.87770.451,000
Axis Gilt Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500010.07320.681,000
Baroda Gilt Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500030.03211.06500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(QD) Debt - Gilt500011.52821.221,000
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(PD)Exch Reinv-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500014.65230.61,000
Nippon India Gilt Securities-ACAPO-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500031.98210.63100
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Gilt500010.69951.36300
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund(DP)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500016.74970.46500
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(DP)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500016.17750.6500
LIC MF G-Sec Fund-PF(D) Debt - Gilt1000017.5851.481,000
Invesco India Gilt Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10001017.29840.48100
Canara Rob Gilt 1988-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500015.2831.251,000
Baroda Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500034.93391.06500
Baroda Gilt Fund(D) Debt - Gilt500022.95141.84500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500050.77130.46500
Kotak Gilt Fund-PF&Trust(G) Debt - Gilt500075.71141.461,000
L&T Gilt Fund(QDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000013.34570.571,000
Kotak Gilt Fund-Reg(QDP) Debt - Gilt500014.60811.461,000
Tata Gilt Securities Fund(DP)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500018.39360.79150
Tata Gilt Securities-RPS(28-02-25)(G) Debt - Gilt5000027.7072 150
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500018.95730.86300
Axis Gilt Fund-Reg(HD) Debt - Gilt500011.00870.681,000
Tata Gilt Securities Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500018.39360.79150
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(PD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500014.65230.61,000
LIC MF G-Sec Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000050.09240.761,000
DSP G-Sec Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50010.74040.56500
LIC MF G-Sec Fund-PF(G) Debt - Gilt1000027.17491.481,000
PGIM India Gilt Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500014.9110.25500
Invesco India Gilt Fund(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10001237.94750.48100
Nippon India Gilt Securities-ACAPO Debt - Gilt500029.64681.6100
IDBI Gilt Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500013.06640.71500
UTI Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500049.36470.65500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.93590.61,000
Nippon India Gilt Securities-DMDO-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500032.15190.63100
UTI Gilt Fund-Discontinued-PF(PDAR Option) Debt - Gilt500035.93370.92500
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Gilt500010.43731.36300
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(D) Debt - Gilt500015.71361.21500
Invesco India Gilt Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10001845.51680.48100
L&T Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000057.28080.571,000
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(MDR) Debt - Gilt50010.68921.03500
LIC MF G-Sec Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt1000013.56251.481,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF(G) Debt - Gilt500031.48430.94500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500011.04921.221,000
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(DP) Debt - Gilt500015.71361.21500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(AD) Debt - Gilt500011.52721.221,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-2Y(D) Debt - Gilt500015.3330.94500
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(QD) Debt - Gilt100011.4271.181,000
Invesco India Gilt Fund(QD) Debt - Gilt10001060.9031.25100
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500016.17750.6500
UTI Gilt Fund-Discontinued-PF(G) Debt - Gilt500035.91370.92500
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500018.3951.36300
DSP G-Sec Fund(DR)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50012.27740.56500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.19490.61,000
UTI Gilt Fund(D)-Direct plan Debt - Gilt500024.57290.65500
HDFC Gilt Fund(DR) Debt - Gilt500011.84390.89300
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(PDR) Debt - Gilt500013.77231.221,000
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(AD) Debt - Gilt500018.39121.36300
IDBI Gilt Fund(QD) Debt - Gilt500011.62651.56500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-3Y(D) Debt - Gilt500014.86650.94500
Nippon India Gilt Securities-AARO-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500017.35590.63100
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500015.63010.94500
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(QDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.80770.581,000
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.80770.581,000
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500016.69310.86300
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500079.5650.6500
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500018.88160.86300
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(HD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.58110.61,000
Tata Gilt Securities Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500016.91951.49150
PGIM India Gilt Fund(D) Debt - Gilt500014.62581.59500
LIC MF G-Sec Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000014.4460.761,000
IDBI Gilt Fund(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500013.3390.71500
HDFC Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500044.05310.44300
PGIM India Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500024.14270.25500
HDFC Gilt Fund(D) Debt - Gilt500011.84390.89300
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G)-Instant Gain-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100064.61260.581,000
Invesco India Gilt Fund(MD) Debt - Gilt10001248.841.25100
Nippon India Gilt Securities-DMDO Debt - Gilt500029.64681.6100
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt50012.18441.03500
Kotak Gilt Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500018.05550.451,000
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000050.10150.59500
Axis Gilt Fund(HD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.12830.221,000
L&T Gilt Fund-Reg(QDP) Debt - Gilt1000012.2141.71,000