Debt - Gilt Fund

SchemeSub CategoryMin. Inv(Rs.)NAV(Rs.)Exp. Ratio(%)SIP Min. Inv.(Rs.)
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G) Debt - Gilt100063.56891.181,000
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(QD) Debt - Gilt100011.57081.181,000
Baroda Gilt Fund(D) Debt - Gilt500023.48451.84500
Baroda Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500033.42081.84500
Canara Rob Gilt 1988-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500060.24561.251,000
Canara Rob Gilt 1988-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500015.16581.251,000
L&T Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt1000054.33271.71,000
L&T Gilt Fund-Reg(QD) Debt - Gilt1000012.29551.71,000
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Gilt50010.70031.08500
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt50012.50411.08500
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt50073.87371.08500
HDFC Gilt Fund(D) Debt - Gilt500011.93570.89300
HDFC Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500043.77920.89300
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(D) Debt - Gilt500016.14181.22500
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500077.89571.22500
Kotak Gilt Fund-PF&Trust(QD) Debt - Gilt500011.99711.471,000
Kotak Gilt Fund-Reg(QD) Debt - Gilt500014.97671.471,000
Kotak Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500076.64591.471,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500016.04450.95500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500050.34340.47500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-1Y(D) Debt - Gilt500015.55210.95500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-2Y(D) Debt - Gilt500015.73950.95500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-3Y(D) Debt - Gilt500015.26070.95500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF(D) Debt - Gilt500016.2650.95500
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(QD) Debt - Gilt2500010.68371.05500
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(G) Debt - Gilt1000047.41831.05500
UTI Gilt Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500030.56960.93500
UTI Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500049.2820.93500
UTI Gilt Fund-Discontinued-PF(D) Debt - Gilt500020.56320.92500
UTI Gilt Fund-Discontinued-PF(PDAR Option) Debt - Gilt500036.66320.92500
Nippon India Gilt Securities Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500030.31721.58100
Nippon India Gilt Securities Fund(MD) Debt - Gilt500010.49841.58100
Invesco India Gilt Fund(AD) Debt - Gilt10001140.95191.25100
PGIM India Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500023.92161.451,000
PGIM India Gilt Fund(D) Debt - Gilt500014.69371.451,000
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500027.83741.241,000
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500011.35331.241,000
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(AD) Debt - Gilt500011.84441.241,000
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(QD) Debt - Gilt500011.50621.241,000
Axis Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500019.893711,000
Axis Gilt Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500010.030111,000
Axis Gilt Fund-Reg(HD) Debt - Gilt500011.355711,000
IDBI Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500017.15391.25500
IDBI Gilt Fund(QD) Debt - Gilt500011.8731.25500
IDBI Gilt Fund(AD) Debt - Gilt500012.70141.25500
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt2500011.78520.59500
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000050.86440.59500
HDFC Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500045.20730.39300
HDFC Gilt Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500012.44890.39300
Axis Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500020.72680.41,000
Baroda Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500035.83481.06500
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100066.35980.581,000
Canara Rob Gilt 1988(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500062.88510.441,000
Canara Rob Gilt 1988(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500015.97860.441,000
DSP G-Sec Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50076.78390.55500
PGIM India Gilt Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500015.01580.31,000
PGIM India Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500024.71720.31,000
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500016.65080.61500
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500081.89290.61500
IDBI Gilt Fund(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500013.65540.52500
IDBI Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500018.1120.52500
IDBI Gilt Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500013.36920.52500
Invesco India Gilt Fund(QD) Debt - Gilt10001063.58671.25100
Invesco India Gilt Fund(MD) Debt - Gilt10001273.41251.25100
Invesco India Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt10002260.86981.25100
Tata Gilt Securities Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500017.27641.72150
Tata Gilt Securities Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500062.25941.72150
Tata Gilt Securities-RPS(28-02-25)(D) Debt - Gilt5000028.2674 150
LIC MF G-Sec Fund-PF(D) Debt - Gilt1000017.96871.481,000
LIC MF G-Sec Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt1000048.07781.481,000
LIC MF G-Sec Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt1000013.85841.481,000
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500029.27310.611,000
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.18120.611,000
Kotak Gilt Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500018.76230.451,000
Kotak Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500083.07660.451,000
L&T Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000059.05160.571,000
L&T Gilt Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000013.4880.571,000
LIC MF G-Sec Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000051.30340.761,000
Nippon India Gilt Securities Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500032.89260.61100
Invesco India Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10002417.34170.48100
Invesco India Gilt Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10001886.47990.48100
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500017.22030.47500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500052.19780.47500
UTI Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500050.41410.64500
Invesco India Gilt Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10001021.82740.48100
Invesco India Gilt Fund(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10001265.93440.48100
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.97970.581,000
Nippon India Gilt Securities Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.52550.61100
Nippon India Gilt Securities-ACAPO-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500032.80730.61100
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500012.28890.611,000
Axis Gilt Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.03130.41,000
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G)-Instant Gain Debt - Gilt100063.56891.181,000
Baroda Gilt Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500030.80661.06500
Kotak Gilt Fund-PF&Trust(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500085.0830.451,000
Kotak Gilt Fund-Reg(QDP) Debt - Gilt500014.97671.471,000
LIC MF G-Sec Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000014.79420.761,000
DSP G-Sec Fund(DR)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50012.62070.55500
DSP G-Sec Fund(MDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50010.74790.55500
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(DR) Debt - Gilt50012.50411.08500
Nippon India Gilt Securities-DMDO Debt - Gilt500030.31721.58100
Nippon India Gilt Securities-ACAPO Debt - Gilt500030.31721.58100
Nippon India Gilt Securities-AARO Debt - Gilt500025.4181.58100
Nippon India Gilt Securities-Inst(G) Debt - Gilt500030.6898 100
UTI Gilt Fund-Discontinued-PF(G) Debt - Gilt500036.64280.92500
Tata Gilt Securities-RPS(28-02-25)(G) Debt - Gilt5000028.3136 150
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF(G) Debt - Gilt500032.31910.95500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-3Y(G) Debt - Gilt500030.19660.95500
LIC MF G-Sec Fund-PF(G) Debt - Gilt1000027.7681.481,000
Kotak Gilt Fund-PF&Trust(G) Debt - Gilt500078.41341.471,000
Tata Gilt Securities Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500066.81580.87150
Tata Gilt Securities Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500018.8330.87150
Axis Gilt Fund(HD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.50120.41,000
UTI Gilt Fund(D)-Direct plan Debt - Gilt500024.99510.64500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(HD) Debt - Gilt500011.0731.241,000
Nippon India Gilt Securities-AARO-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500017.80370.61100
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(HD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.92360.611,000
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500013.01920.611,000
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500018.9621.32300
Nippon India Gilt Securities-DMDO-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500032.98150.61100
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500018.97411.32300
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500019.58420.83300
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500019.50610.83300
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Gilt500010.39361.32300
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Gilt500010.64591.32300
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(AD) Debt - Gilt500018.97021.32300
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500017.16370.83300
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500016.64470.83300
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(PD) Debt - Gilt500014.15131.241,000
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(PD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500015.08560.611,000
Nippon India Gilt Securities Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500018.38361.58100
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(DP) Debt - Gilt500016.14181.22500
DSP G-Sec Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50012.62070.55500
DSP G-Sec Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50010.74790.55500
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(QDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.97970.581,000
HDFC Gilt Fund(DR)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500012.44890.39300
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(DP)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500016.65080.61500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(PD)Exch Reinv-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500015.08560.611,000
L&T Gilt Fund(QDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000013.4880.571,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund(DP)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500017.22030.47500
Tata Gilt Securities Fund(DP)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500018.8330.87150
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G)-Instant Gain-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100066.35980.581,000
HDFC Gilt Fund(DR) Debt - Gilt500011.93570.89300
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-Reg(DP) Debt - Gilt500016.04450.95500
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(MDR) Debt - Gilt50010.70031.08500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(PDR) Debt - Gilt500014.15131.241,000
Tata Gilt Securities Fund-Reg(DP) Debt - Gilt500017.27641.72150
L&T Gilt Fund-Reg(QDP) Debt - Gilt1000012.29551.71,000
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(QDR) Debt - Gilt100011.57081.181,000
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(DR)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500012.28890.611,000
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(HDR) Debt - Gilt500011.0731.241,000
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(QDR) Debt - Gilt500011.50621.241,000