Debt - Gilt Fund

SchemeSub CategoryMin. Inv(Rs.)NAV(Rs.)Exp. Ratio(%)SIP Min. Inv.(Rs.)
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G) Debt - Gilt100065.64530.941,000
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(Q-IDCW) Debt - Gilt100011.51050.941,000
Baroda Gilt Fund(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500022.96771.86500
Baroda Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500034.1591.86500
Canara Rob Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500061.31611.251,000
Canara Rob Gilt Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500015.02941.251,000
L&T Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt1000054.93651.71,000
L&T Gilt Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW) Debt - Gilt1000011.91911.71,000
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Gilt50010.81211.05500
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt50012.72481.05500
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt50076.10021.05500
HDFC Gilt Fund(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500012.00260.91300
HDFC Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500044.77940.91300
Kotak Gilt Fund-PF&Trust(Q-IDCW) Debt - Gilt500012.17611.461,000
Kotak Gilt Fund-PF&Trust(G) Debt - Gilt500080.18421.461,000
Kotak Gilt Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW) Debt - Gilt500015.3151.461,000
Kotak Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500078.37671.461,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500016.53960.95500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500051.89660.95500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-1Y(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500016.03210.95500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-2Y(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500016.22510.95500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-3Y(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500015.73150.95500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500016.7670.95500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-3Y(G) Debt - Gilt500031.12820.95500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF(G) Debt - Gilt500033.31620.95500
Tata Gilt Securities-RPS(28-02-25)(G) Debt - Gilt5000028.756 150
Tata Gilt Securities-RPS(28-02-25)(IDCW) Debt - Gilt5000028.7081 150
Tata Gilt Securities Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500063.14461.74150
Tata Gilt Securities Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500017.51211.74150
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(IDCW) Debt - Gilt2500010.31911.06500
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(G) Debt - Gilt1000048.58281.06500
UTI Gilt Fund-Discontinued-PF(G) Debt - Gilt500037.53850.92500
UTI Gilt Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt2000031.31680.93500
UTI Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt50050.48650.93500
UTI Gilt Fund-Discontinued-PF(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500020.88650.92500
UTI Gilt Fund-Discontinued-PF(PDAR Option) Debt - Gilt500037.55930.92500
Nippon India Gilt Securities-Inst(G) Debt - Gilt500031.394 100
Nippon India Gilt Securities-AARO Debt - Gilt500025.97331.56100
Nippon India Gilt Securities-ACAPO Debt - Gilt500030.97941.56100
Invesco India Gilt Fund(A-IDCW) Debt - Gilt10001140.9181.25100
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500028.43251.241,000
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500010.71451.241,000
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(IDCW-Reinv) Debt - Gilt50012.72481.05500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(A-IDCW) Debt - Gilt500011.19451.241,000
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(Q-IDCW) Debt - Gilt500011.72851.241,000
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt2500011.48110.61500
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000052.26040.61500
HDFC Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500046.37370.45300
HDFC Gilt Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500012.56410.45300
Axis Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500021.32960.41,000
Baroda Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500036.80811.12500
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100068.82570.291,000
Canara Rob Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500064.31390.51,000
Canara Rob Gilt Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500015.93390.51,000
DSP G-Sec Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50079.36520.55500
PGIM India Gilt Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500015.07580.31,000
PGIM India Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500025.63140.31,000
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500017.37840.56500
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500085.47110.56500
IDBI Gilt Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500014.02860.44500
IDBI Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500018.6070.44500
IDBI Gilt Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500013.73690.44500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500030.02060.621,000
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.40920.621,000
Kotak Gilt Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500019.31040.481,000
Kotak Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500085.50360.481,000
L&T Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000060.18110.51,000
L&T Gilt Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000013.18940.51,000
LIC MF G-Sec Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000052.61580.761,000
Nippon India Gilt Securities Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500033.82330.6100
Invesco India Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100024590.48100
Invesco India Gilt Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10001918.98990.48100
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500017.80710.47500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500053.97660.47500
UTI Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50051.7440.65500
Invesco India Gilt Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10001025.01520.48100
Invesco India Gilt Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10001289.30920.48100
IDBI Gilt Fund(A-IDCW) Debt - Gilt500012.98321.21500
IDBI Gilt Fund(Q-IDCW) Debt - Gilt500012.13651.21500
IDBI Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500017.53421.21500
Axis Gilt Fund-Reg(H-IDCW) Debt - Gilt500011.124611,000
Axis Gilt Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500010.153311,000
Axis Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500020.39211,000
PGIM India Gilt Fund(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500014.68271.451,000
PGIM India Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500024.62261.451,000
Nippon India Gilt Securities Fund(M-IDCW) Debt - Gilt500010.62221.56100
Nippon India Gilt Securities Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500030.97941.56100
Invesco India Gilt Fund(Q-IDCW) Debt - Gilt10001043.24051.25100
Invesco India Gilt Fund(M-IDCW) Debt - Gilt10001288.871.25100
Invesco India Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt10002288.30121.25100
LIC MF G-Sec Fund-PF(G) Debt - Gilt1000028.34511.481,000
LIC MF G-Sec Fund-PF(IDCW) Debt - Gilt1000018.34221.481,000
LIC MF G-Sec Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt1000049.07721.481,000
LIC MF G-Sec Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt1000014.14640.761,000
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500080.97661.17500
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500016.78021.17500
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.970.291,000
Nippon India Gilt Securities Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.66180.6100
Nippon India Gilt Securities-ACAPO-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500033.73550.6100
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.57510.621,000
Axis Gilt Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.1590.41,000
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G)-Instant Gain Debt - Gilt100065.64530.941,000
Baroda Gilt Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500030.6041.12500
Kotak Gilt Fund-PF&Trust(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500087.56870.481,000
Kotak Gilt Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW Payout) Debt - Gilt500015.3151.461,000
LIC MF G-Sec Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000015.17040.761,000
DSP G-Sec Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50012.85550.55500
DSP G-Sec Fund(M-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50010.86080.55500
Nippon India Gilt Securities-DMDO Debt - Gilt500030.97941.56100
Tata Gilt Securities Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500068.16821.07150
Tata Gilt Securities Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500019.19211.07150
Axis Gilt Fund(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.31840.41,000
UTI Gilt Fund(IDCW)-Direct plan Debt - Gilt2000025.47490.65500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(H-IDCW) Debt - Gilt500011.25451.241,000
Nippon India Gilt Securities-AARO-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500018.30750.6100
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500012.21550.621,000
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500012.28170.621,000
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500019.87771.32300
Nippon India Gilt Securities-DMDO-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500033.91470.6100
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500019.89051.32300
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500020.62810.57300
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500020.54580.57300
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Gilt500010.3611.32300
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Gilt500010.8281.32300
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(A-IDCW) Debt - Gilt500019.88631.32300
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500017.12650.57300
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund(F-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500020.56010.57300
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500017.03380.57300
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(P-IDCW) Debt - Gilt500013.3551.241,000
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(P-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500014.20950.621,000
Nippon India Gilt Securities Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500018.90390.6100
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(IDCW-Payout) Debt - Gilt500016.78021.17500
DSP G-Sec Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50012.85550.55500
DSP G-Sec Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50010.86080.55500
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(Q-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.970.291,000
HDFC Gilt Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500012.56410.45300
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500017.37840.56500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(P-IDCW)Exch Reinv-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500014.20950.621,000
L&T Gilt Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000013.18940.51,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500017.80710.47500
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G)-Instant Gain-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100068.82570.291,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-Reg(IDCW-Payout) Debt - Gilt500016.53960.95500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(P-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Gilt500013.3551.241,000
Tata Gilt Securities Fund-Reg(IDCW-Payout) Debt - Gilt500017.51211.74150
L&T Gilt Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW Payout) Debt - Gilt1000011.91911.71,000
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(Q-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Gilt100011.51050.941,000
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.57510.621,000
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(H-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Gilt500011.25451.241,000
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(Q-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Gilt500011.72851.241,000
IDFC Gilt 2027 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500010.42280.4100
IDFC Gilt 2027 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500010.42280.4100
IDFC Gilt 2027 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.43550.15100
IDFC Gilt 2027 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.43570.15100
IDFC Gilt 2028 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500010.43580.4100
IDFC Gilt 2028 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500010.43620.4100
IDFC Gilt 2028 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.4490.15100
IDFC Gilt 2028 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.44960.15100
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(IDCW Payout) Debt - Gilt2500010.31911.06500
Kotak Gilt Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500019.3104 1,000
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Gilt50010.81211.05500
HDFC Gilt Fund(IDCW-Reinv) Debt - Gilt500012.00260.91300
Tata Gilt Securities Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500019.19211.07150