Debt - Gilt Fund

SchemeSub CategoryMin. Inv(Rs.)NAV(Rs.)Exp. Ratio(%)SIP Min. Inv.(Rs.)
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G) Debt - Gilt100056.6281.181,000
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(QD) Debt - Gilt100011.04061.181,000
Baroda Gilt Fund(D) Debt - Gilt500021.55351.88500
Baroda Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500030.39441.88500
Canara Rob Gilt 1988-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500054.59151.251,000
Canara Rob Gilt 1988-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500015.06431.251,000
L&T Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt1000048.53561.831,000
L&T Gilt Fund-Reg(QD) Debt - Gilt1000012.15871.831,000
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Gilt50010.7781.07500
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt50012.09621.07500
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt50064.97471.07500
HDFC Gilt Fund(D) Debt - Gilt500011.50510.89300
HDFC Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500039.51060.89300
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(D) Debt - Gilt500014.1181.05500
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500068.12961.05500
Kotak Gilt Fund-PF&Trust(QD) Debt - Gilt500011.97461.471,000
Kotak Gilt Fund-PF&Trust(G) Debt - Gilt500068.74131.471,000
Kotak Gilt Fund-Reg(QD) Debt - Gilt500014.63981.471,000
Kotak Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500067.19181.471,000
LIC MF G-Sec-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt1000012.46151.421,000
LIC MF G-Sec-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt1000043.23161.421,000
LIC MF G-Sec-PF(D) Debt - Gilt1000016.15741.421,000
LIC MF G-Sec-PF(G) Debt - Gilt1000024.96891.421,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500014.44890.953,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500044.65830.953,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-1Y(D) Debt - Gilt500014.00190.953,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-2Y(D) Debt - Gilt500014.17340.953,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-3Y(D) Debt - Gilt500013.73880.953,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF(D) Debt - Gilt500014.64440.953,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-3Y(G) Debt - Gilt500026.78470.953,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF(G) Debt - Gilt500028.66740.953,000
Tata Gilt Securities-RPS(28-02-25)(G) Debt - Gilt5000025.8327 150
Tata Gilt Securities-RPS(28-02-25)(D) Debt - Gilt5000025.7983 150
Tata Gilt Securities Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500056.81851.51150
Tata Gilt Securities Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500015.63541.51150
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(QD) Debt - Gilt2500010.89841.08500
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(G) Debt - Gilt1000043.71941.08500
UTI Gilt Fund-Discontinued-PF(G) Debt - Gilt500033.1490.92500
UTI Gilt Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500027.65480.92500
UTI Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500044.58290.92500
UTI Gilt Fund-Discontinued-PF(D) Debt - Gilt500019.36160.92500
UTI Gilt Fund-Discontinued-PF(PDAR Option) Debt - Gilt500033.16730.92500
Invesco India Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt10002086.6351.25100
Invesco India Gilt Fund(MD) Debt - Gilt10001175.25511.25100
Invesco India Gilt Fund(QD) Debt - Gilt10001075.19021.25100
Nippon India Gilt Securities Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500027.10021.59100
Nippon India Gilt Securities Fund(MD) Debt - Gilt500010.44951.59100
Nippon India Gilt Securities-Inst(G) Debt - Gilt500027.3849 100
Nippon India Gilt Securities-AARO Debt - Gilt500022.71651.59100
Nippon India Gilt Securities-ACAPO Debt - Gilt500027.10021.59100
Nippon India Gilt Securities-DMDO Debt - Gilt500027.10021.59100
Invesco India Gilt Fund(AD) Debt - Gilt10001154.89331.25100
PGIM India Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500021.75320.67500
PGIM India Gilt Fund(D) Debt - Gilt500014.48590.67500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500024.2791.031,000
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500012.66071.031,000
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(DR) Debt - Gilt50012.09621.07500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(AD) Debt - Gilt500011.7431.031,000
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(QD) Debt - Gilt500011.37491.031,000
Axis Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500017.49220.661,000
Axis Gilt Fund(D) Debt - Gilt500010.09410.661,000
Axis Gilt Fund(HD) Debt - Gilt500010.91860.661,000
IDBI Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500015.81191.73500
IDBI Gilt Fund(QD) Debt - Gilt500010.94451.73500
IDBI Gilt Fund(AD) Debt - Gilt500011.70741.73500
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt2500011.84620.59500
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000046.61440.59500
HDFC Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500040.58290.49300
HDFC Gilt Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.90640.49300
Axis Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500018.1150.21,000
Baroda Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500032.28251.04500
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100058.69240.581,000
Canara Rob Gilt 1988(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500056.51330.581,000
Canara Rob Gilt 1988(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500015.69540.581,000
DSP G-Sec Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50067.07970.56500
DSP G-Sec Fund(MDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50010.820.56500
DSP G-Sec Fund(DR)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50012.19170.56500
PGIM India Gilt Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500014.72130.11500
PGIM India Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500022.25080.11500
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500014.47590.57500
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500071.19610.57500
IDBI Gilt Fund(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500012.46820.78500
IDBI Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500016.52060.78500
IDBI Gilt Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500012.19890.78500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500025.34520.451,000
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.04650.451,000
Kotak Gilt Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500016.24890.461,000
Kotak Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500071.94820.461,000
L&T Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000052.00430.581,000
L&T Gilt Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000013.13830.581,000
LIC MF G-Sec(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000045.78190.511,000
Nippon India Gilt Securities Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500029.07070.69100
Invesco India Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10002209.07910.5100
Invesco India Gilt Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10001723.97620.5100
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500015.41780.53,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500046.04640.53,000
UTI Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500045.45070.64500
Invesco India Gilt Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10001020.90340.5100
Invesco India Gilt Fund(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10001155.37590.5100
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.34780.581,000
Nippon India Gilt Securities Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.42430.69100
Nippon India Gilt Securities-ACAPO-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500028.99620.69100
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500013.84450.451,000
Axis Gilt Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.09750.21,000
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G)-Instant Gain Debt - Gilt100056.6281.181,000
Baroda Gilt Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500027.94781.04500
Kotak Gilt Fund-PF&Trust(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500073.68540.461,000
Kotak Gilt Fund-Reg(QDP) Debt - Gilt500014.63981.471,000
LIC MF G-Sec(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000013.20430.511,000
Tata Gilt Securities Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500060.45730.86150
Tata Gilt Securities Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500016.79040.86150
Axis Gilt Fund(HD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.98290.21,000
UTI Gilt Fund(D)-Direct plan Debt - Gilt500023.29230.64500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(HD) Debt - Gilt500010.92041.031,000
Nippon India Gilt Securities-AARO-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500015.73490.69100
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500012.88360.451,000
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500016.6761.36300
Nippon India Gilt Securities-DMDO-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500029.14910.69100
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500016.68651.36300
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500017.13120.86300
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500017.06290.86300
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Gilt500010.3861.36300
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Gilt500010.64261.36300
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(AD) Debt - Gilt500016.68321.36300
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500017.13130.86300
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500016.64220.86300
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500016.79970.57500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(PD) Debt - Gilt500016.38051.031,000
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(PD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500016.5260.451,000
Nippon India Gilt Securities Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500016.24770.69100
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(DP) Debt - Gilt500014.1181.05500
DSP G-Sec Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50012.19170.56500
DSP G-Sec Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50010.820.56500
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(QDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.34780.581,000
HDFC Gilt Fund(DR)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.90640.49300
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(DP)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500014.47590.57500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(PD)Exch Reinv-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500016.5260.451,000
L&T Gilt Fund(QDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000013.13830.581,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund(DP)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500015.41780.53,000
Tata Gilt Securities Fund(DP)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500016.79040.86150
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G)-Instant Gain-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100058.69240.581,000
HDFC Gilt Fund(DR) Debt - Gilt500011.50510.89300
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-Reg(DP) Debt - Gilt500014.44890.953,000
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(MDR) Debt - Gilt50010.7781.07500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(PDR) Debt - Gilt500016.38051.031,000
Tata Gilt Securities Fund-Reg(DP) Debt - Gilt500015.63541.51150
L&T Gilt Fund-Reg(QDP) Debt - Gilt1000012.15871.831,000