Debt - Gilt Fund

SchemeSub CategoryMin. Inv(Rs.)NAV(Rs.)Exp. Ratio(%)SIP Min. Inv.(Rs.)
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G) Debt - Gilt100055.98741.181,000
Axis Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500017.31230.661,000
Baroda Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500030.12391.9500
Canara Rob Gilt 1988-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500054.24411.251,000
PGIM India Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500021.62180.67500
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt50064.15471.06500
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(G) Debt - Gilt1000043.48960.97500
HDFC Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500039.05190.9300
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500067.71871.05500
IDBI Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500015.65251.49500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500024.01971.011,000
Invesco India Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt10002076.8781.25100
Kotak Gilt-Invest-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500066.88041.631,000
L&T Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt1000048.20231.831,000
LIC MF G-Sec-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt1000042.76521.421,000
Reliance Gilt Securities Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500026.83751.59100
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500044.27860.963,000
Tata Gilt Securities Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500056.10431.51150
UTI Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500044.14690.93500
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500016.62511.37300
Axis Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500017.91530.21,000
L&T Gilt Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000013.29270.581,000
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G)-Instant Gain Debt - Gilt100055.98741.181,000
DSP G-Sec Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50013.08890.55500
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(QD) Debt - Gilt2500011.06190.97500
Reliance Gilt Securities Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.38460.69100
L&T Gilt Fund-Reg(QD) Debt - Gilt1000012.32661.831,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-1Y(D) Debt - Gilt500014.08310.963,000
Invesco India Gilt Fund(AD) Debt - Gilt10001148.81161.25100
Axis Gilt Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.08890.21,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500015.50090.513,000
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(DR) Debt - Gilt50012.96591.06500
Tata Gilt Securities Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500059.63250.86150
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(PD) Debt - Gilt500016.20541.011,000
Canara Rob Gilt 1988(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500056.09160.581,000
Tata Gilt Securities-RPS(28-02-25)(D) Debt - Gilt5000025.4727 150
UTI Gilt Fund-Discontinued-PF(D) Debt - Gilt500019.37240.93500
Kotak Gilt-Invest-Reg(QD) Debt - Gilt500014.90241.631,000
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500017.0650.87300
IDBI Gilt Fund(AD) Debt - Gilt500011.58971.49500
Reliance Gilt Securities Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500028.74650.69100
Reliance Gilt Securities Fund(MD) Debt - Gilt500010.42181.59100
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF(D) Debt - Gilt500014.73030.963,000
DSP G-Sec Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50066.17780.55500
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100057.97140.581,000
Reliance Gilt Securities-AARO Debt - Gilt500022.4961.59100
IDBI Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500016.33180.79500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500012.73410.461,000
Tata Gilt Securities Fund-Reg(DP) Debt - Gilt500015.43981.51150
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-Reg(DP) Debt - Gilt500014.53650.963,000
Canara Rob Gilt 1988(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500015.57840.581,000
Invesco India Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10002196.05180.5100
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-3Y(G) Debt - Gilt500026.55690.963,000
HDFC Gilt Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.96910.55300
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(HD) Debt - Gilt500011.69051.011,000
HDFC Gilt Fund(DR)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.96910.55300
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Gilt50010.73021.06500
Reliance Gilt Securities-Inst(G) Debt - Gilt500027.115 100
Kotak Gilt-Invest(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500071.49270.461,000
Reliance Gilt Securities Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500016.06650.69100
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt2500011.99590.59500
Kotak Gilt-Invest-PF&Trust(QD) Debt - Gilt500012.18821.631,000
UTI Gilt Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500027.38430.93500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500025.0510.461,000
DSP G-Sec Fund(MDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50010.77140.55500
Kotak Gilt-Invest-PF&Trust(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500073.21890.461,000
Axis Gilt Fund(D) Debt - Gilt500010.08450.661,000
Baroda Gilt Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500027.6621.17500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(QD) Debt - Gilt500011.59531.011,000
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(PD)Exch Reinv-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500016.33420.461,000
Reliance Gilt Securities-ACAPO-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500028.67270.69100
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Gilt500010.61011.37300
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund(DP)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500015.50090.513,000
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(DP)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500014.37730.57500
LIC MF G-Sec-PF(D) Debt - Gilt1000015.98311.421,000
Invesco India Gilt Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10001014.5270.5100
Canara Rob Gilt 1988-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500014.96841.251,000
Baroda Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500031.95231.17500
Baroda Gilt Fund(D) Debt - Gilt500021.36171.9500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500045.62120.513,000
Kotak Gilt-Invest-PF&Trust(G) Debt - Gilt500068.42281.631,000
L&T Gilt Fund(QDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000013.29270.581,000
Kotak Gilt-Invest-Reg(QDP) Debt - Gilt500014.90241.631,000
Tata Gilt Securities Fund(DP)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500016.56110.86150
Tata Gilt Securities-RPS(28-02-25)(G) Debt - Gilt5000025.5065 150
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500017.06490.87300
Axis Gilt Fund(HD) Debt - Gilt500011.30510.661,000
Tata Gilt Securities Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500016.56110.86150
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(PD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500016.33420.461,000
LIC MF G-Sec(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000045.22060.511,000
DSP G-Sec Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50010.77140.55500
LIC MF G-Sec-PF(G) Debt - Gilt1000024.69951.421,000
PGIM India Gilt Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500014.87040.11500
Invesco India Gilt Fund(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10001147.60820.5100
Reliance Gilt Securities-ACAPO Debt - Gilt500026.83751.59100
IDBI Gilt Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500012.05940.79500
UTI Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500044.9840.61500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500013.68390.461,000
Reliance Gilt Securities-DMDO-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500028.8240.69100
UTI Gilt Fund-Discontinued-PF(PDAR Option) Debt - Gilt500032.8430.93500
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Gilt500010.35421.37300
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(D) Debt - Gilt500014.03291.05500
Invesco India Gilt Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10001713.80630.5100
L&T Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000051.54130.581,000
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(MDR) Debt - Gilt50010.73021.06500
LIC MF G-Sec-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt1000012.3271.421,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF(G) Debt - Gilt500028.42360.963,000
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500012.52551.011,000
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(DP) Debt - Gilt500014.03291.05500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(AD) Debt - Gilt500011.61761.011,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-2Y(D) Debt - Gilt500014.25330.963,000
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(QD) Debt - Gilt100011.08811.181,000
Invesco India Gilt Fund(QD) Debt - Gilt10001070.16281.25100
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500014.37730.57500
UTI Gilt Fund-Discontinued-PF(G) Debt - Gilt500032.82480.93500
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500016.63561.37300
DSP G-Sec Fund(DR)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50013.08890.55500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.26410.461,000
UTI Gilt Fund(D)-Direct plan Debt - Gilt500023.25330.61500
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500016.68530.57500
HDFC Gilt Fund(DR) Debt - Gilt500011.57980.9300
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(PDR) Debt - Gilt500016.20541.011,000
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(AD) Debt - Gilt500016.63220.87300
IDBI Gilt Fund(QD) Debt - Gilt500010.83411.49500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-3Y(D) Debt - Gilt500013.82240.963,000
Reliance Gilt Securities-AARO-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500015.55940.69100
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500014.53650.963,000
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(QDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.38510.581,000
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.38510.581,000
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500017.02150.87300
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500070.7110.57500
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500016.99680.87300
Tata Gilt Securities Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500015.43981.51150
PGIM India Gilt Fund(D) Debt - Gilt500014.64970.67500
LIC MF G-Sec(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000013.04260.511,000
IDBI Gilt Fund(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500012.33020.79500
HDFC Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500040.08690.55300
PGIM India Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500022.09610.11500
HDFC Gilt Fund(D) Debt - Gilt500011.57980.9300
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G)-Instant Gain-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100057.97140.581,000
Invesco India Gilt Fund(MD) Debt - Gilt10001169.75991.25100
Reliance Gilt Securities-DMDO Debt - Gilt500026.83751.59100
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt50012.96591.06500
Kotak Gilt-Invest(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500016.14610.461,000
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000046.33420.59500
Axis Gilt Fund(HD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.36130.21,000
L&T Gilt Fund-Reg(QDP) Debt - Gilt1000012.32661.831,000