Debt - Gilt Fund

SchemeSub CategoryMin. Inv(Rs.)NAV(Rs.)Exp. Ratio(%)SIP Min. Inv.(Rs.)
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G) Debt - Gilt100075.2771.111,000
Axis Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500023.4250.78100
Baroda BNP Paribas Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500038.80860.45500
Canara Rob Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500070.02111.251,000
PGIM India Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500027.95221.481,000
DSP Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt10088.41261.07100
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(G) Debt - Gilt1000054.06461.12100
HDFC Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt10050.84640.89100
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500094.03551.09500
Bandhan G-Sec-Invest-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt100032.79041.09100
Invesco India Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt10002628.45531.25100
Kotak Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt10089.54211.48100
HSBC Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500061.50041.7500
LIC MF Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt1000055.40321.481,000
Nippon India Gilt Securities Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500035.2141.28100
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500060.92210.94500
Tata Gilt Securities Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500072.00131.57150
UTI Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt50057.91470.93500
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt10022.74941.14100
PGIM India CRISIL IBX Gilt Index - Apr 2028 Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.40490.361,000
Bandhan CRISIL IBX Gilt June 2027 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt100010.19190.42100
Edelweiss CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL June 2027 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10011.32670.2100
ICICI Pru Nifty SDL Sep 2026 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt100011.07070.41500
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX Gilt Apr 2029 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt50011.42930.36500
Axis Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500024.85130.38100
HSBC Gilt Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500012.69140.48500
Nippon India Nifty G-Sec Sep 2027 Maturity Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.12110.2100
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G)-Instant Gain Debt - Gilt100075.2771.111,000
DSP Gilt Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10012.53030.54100
Mirae Asset CRISIL IBX Gilt Index - April 2033 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500011.4710.41,000
Aditya Birla SL Nifty SDL Sep 2027 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt50011.02580.5500
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(IDCW) Debt - Gilt2500010.48581.12100
ICICI Pru Nifty G-Sec Dec 2030 Index Fund-Reg(A-IDCW) Debt - Gilt100011.41850.4500
Nippon India Gilt Securities Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.72340.5100
Quant Gilt Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.14730.511,000
Union Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.43520.7100
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX Gilt April 2033 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100010.4340.22500
Invesco India Nifty G-sec Jul 2027 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt10001092.33570.291,000
Baroda BNP Paribas NIFTY SDL Dec 2028 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500010.2340.49500
SBI CRISIL IBX SDL Index - Sep 2027 Fund-Reg(IDCW Payout) Debt - Gilt500011.28080.4500
Aditya Birla SL Nifty SDL Sep 2027 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50011.05980.2500
Axis CRISIL IBX SDL June 2034 Debt Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500010.2060.451,000
HSBC Gilt Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW) Debt - Gilt500011.11141.7500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-1Y(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500018.82230.94500
Invesco India Gilt Fund(A-IDCW) Debt - Gilt10001181.45211.25100
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL Apr 2028 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50011.40720.2500
Axis Gilt Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.15590.38100
Bandhan CRISIL IBX 90:10 SDL Plus Gilt - April 2032 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt100010.31750.351,000
SBI CRISIL IBX SDL Index - Sep 2027 Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500011.28080.4500
Edelweiss CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL Short Duration Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10011.06110.2100
Bandhan CRISIL IBX Gilt April 2032 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.17130.21,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500020.48940.46500
Axis CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL June 2028 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.05480.181,000
Axis CRISIL IBX SDL June 2034 Debt Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.2120.21,000
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX Gilt June 2027 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt100010.0332 500
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(Q-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Gilt100011.37291.111,000
Bandhan G-Sec-Invest(Q-IDCW Reinvest)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.40350.47100
DSP CRISIL SDL Plus G-Sec Apr 2033 50:50 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt10011.19190.41100
Edelweiss CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL Sep 2028 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt10011.28250.45100
Tata Nifty G-Sec Dec 2029 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.14960.14500
Mirae Asset Nifty SDL June 2028 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500010.89080.491,000
DSP Gilt Fund-Reg(IDCW-Reinv) Debt - Gilt10012.40991.07100
Tata CRISIL IBX Gilt Index - April 2026 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500011.2610.34500
Tata Nifty G-Sec Dec 2029 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW Payout) Debt - Gilt500011.09160.45500
PGIM India CRISIL IBX Gilt Index - Apr 2028 Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500011.03820.511,000
Axis CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL Sep 2027 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.06520.151,000
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX SDL Jun 2032 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50011.18960.22500
Tata Gilt Securities Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500079.66810.43150
Mirae Asset CRISIL IBX Gilt Index - April 2033 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.5260.081,000
Invesco India Nifty G-sec Sep 2032 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10001104.18580.141,000
Bandhan G-Sec-Invest-Reg(P-IDCW) Debt - Gilt100015.40261.09100
ICICI Pru Nifty G-Sec Dec 2030 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt100011.41830.4500
Canara Rob Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500074.8460.521,000
Edelweiss CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL June 2027 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt10011.28120.45100
Tata Gilt Securities-RPS(28-02-25)(IDCW) Debt - Gilt5000032.7861 150
UTI Gilt Fund-Discontinued-PF(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500023.70110.92500
Bandhan CRISIL IBX 90:10 SDL Plus Gilt - Sep 2027 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt100011.16270.41100
Nippon India Nifty G-Sec Oct 2028 Maturity Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt100011.05880.37100
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX Gilt June 2027 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100010.034 500
SBI CRISIL IBX Gilt Index - June 2036 Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500011.6090.54500
Kotak Gilt Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW) Debt - Gilt10017.49681.48100
Bandhan CRISIL IBX Gilt April 2028 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt100011.86320.42100
ICICI Pru Nifty SDL Dec 2028 Index Fund-Reg(A-IDCW) Debt - Gilt100011.39020.4500
UTI CRISIL SDL Maturity April 2033 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500011.21930.42500
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10015.51030.47100
Bandhan G-Sec-Invest-Reg(H-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Gilt100011.12751.09100
Aditya Birla SL Nifty SDL Apr 2027 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt50011.32620.5500
Nippon India Nifty G-Sec Jun 2036 Maturity Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt100011.35720.42100
Tata Nifty G-Sec Dec 2026 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500011.0010.45500
Bandhan CRISIL IBX Gilt April 2026 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100010.34980.16100
DSP Nifty SDL Plus G-Sec Jun 2028 30:70 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10011.40910.16100
Baroda BNP Paribas Gilt Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500023.03480.45500
Canara Rob Gilt Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500015.2671.251,000
DSP Gilt Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Gilt10010.73921.07100
Kotak Gilt Fund-PF&Trust(Q-IDCW) Debt - Gilt10011.98991.48100
Kotak Gilt Fund-PF&Trust(G) Debt - Gilt10091.60751.48100
LIC MF Gilt Fund-PF(IDCW) Debt - Gilt1000020.70651.481,000
LIC MF Gilt Fund-PF(G) Debt - Gilt1000031.99881.481,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-3Y(G) Debt - Gilt500036.5420.94500
Tata Gilt Securities-RPS(28-02-25)(G) Debt - Gilt5000032.8396 150
UTI Gilt Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt2000035.41450.93500
Nippon India Gilt Securities Fund(M-IDCW) Debt - Gilt500010.60921.28100
Nippon India Gilt Securities-Inst(G) Debt - Gilt500035.7836 100
Nippon India Gilt Securities-AARO Debt - Gilt500029.52891.28100
Nippon India Gilt Securities-ACAPO Debt - Gilt500035.2141.28100
Bandhan G-Sec-Invest-Reg(Q-IDCW) Debt - Gilt100011.70581.09100
Axis Gilt Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500010.15310.78100
Axis Gilt Fund-Reg(H-IDCW) Debt - Gilt500010.97470.78100
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt2500011.77950.61100
HDFC Gilt Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10012.79680.46100
Baroda BNP Paribas Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500042.44440.14500
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100080.33250.461,000
Canara Rob Gilt Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500016.51380.521,000
DSP Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10093.6010.54100
DSP Gilt Fund(M-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10010.7950.54100
PGIM India Gilt Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500014.79970.451,000
Bandhan G-Sec-Invest(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100035.21660.47100
Kotak Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100100.54990.47100
LIC MF Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000060.58010.751,000
Nippon India Gilt Securities Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500039.37940.5100
Invesco India Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10002883.24770.46100
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500064.19890.46500
Invesco India Gilt Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10001042.27260.46100
Invesco India Gilt Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10001514.01530.46100
Nippon India Gilt Securities-ACAPO-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500039.27730.5100
Baroda BNP Paribas Gilt Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500031.15660.14500
Kotak Gilt Fund-PF&Trust(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100102.98660.47100
Kotak Gilt Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW Payout) Debt - Gilt10017.49681.48100
Tata Gilt Securities Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500022.43130.43150
Bandhan G-Sec-Invest-Reg(H-IDCW) Debt - Gilt100011.12751.09100
Bandhan G-Sec-Invest(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100012.14920.47100
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10024.03860.47100
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Gilt10010.441.14100
Bandhan G-Sec-Invest(P-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100016.6690.47100
Nippon India Gilt Securities Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500022.00920.5100
DSP Gilt Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10010.7950.54100
HDFC Gilt Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10012.79680.46100
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500018.43580.56500
Bandhan G-Sec-Invest(P-IDCW)Exch Reinv-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100016.6690.47100
HSBC Gilt Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500012.69140.48500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500020.48940.46500
Tata Gilt Securities Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500022.43130.43150
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-Reg(IDCW-Payout) Debt - Gilt500018.73340.94500
Tata Gilt Securities Fund-Reg(IDCW-Payout) Debt - Gilt500019.95841.57150
Bandhan G-Sec-Invest(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100013.57850.47100
Bandhan CRISIL IBX Gilt June 2027 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt100011.82260.42100
Bandhan CRISIL IBX Gilt June 2027 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.91840.17100
Bandhan CRISIL IBX Gilt April 2028 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt100010.21390.42100
Bandhan CRISIL IBX Gilt April 2028 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100010.22060.17100
DSP Nifty SDL Plus G-Sec Jun 2028 30:70 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt10011.36940.31100
Aditya Birla SL Nifty SDL Apr 2027 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt50011.32620.5500
Bandhan CRISIL IBX 90:10 SDL Plus Gilt - Nov 2026 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt100011.15010.41100
Union Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt100011.32381.2100
Aditya Birla SL Nifty SDL Apr 2027 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50011.41020.2500
ICICI Pru Nifty SDL Dec 2028 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt100011.39020.4500
Axis CRISIL IBX SDL May 2027 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500011.24260.311,000
Axis CRISIL IBX SDL May 2027 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.27940.161,000
DSP Nifty SDL Plus G-Sec Jun 2028 30:70 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt10011.36940.31100
DSP Nifty SDL Plus G-Sec Jun 2028 30:70 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10011.40910.16100
HSBC CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL Apr 2028 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500011.35280.43500
HSBC CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL Apr 2028 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.40340.23500
ICICI Pru Nifty SDL Sep 2027 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.31220.2500
ICICI Pru Nifty SDL Sep 2027 Index Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.31220.2500
Mirae Asset Nifty SDL Jun 2027 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500011.26010.351,000
HSBC CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL Apr 2028 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW Payout) Debt - Gilt500011.35280.43500
HDFC Nifty G-Sec Jun 2027 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt10011.12270.34100
Union Gilt Fund(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.43520.7100
Union Gilt Fund-Reg(A-IDCW) Debt - Gilt100011.32381.2100
Bandhan CRISIL IBX 90:10 SDL Plus Gilt - April 2032 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt100011.28120.351,000
Nippon India Nifty SDL Plus G-Sec-Jun 2028 Maturity 70:30 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt100011.18020.4100
HDFC Nifty SDL Oct 2026 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt10011.02760.34100
HDFC Nifty G-Sec Dec 2026 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt10011.20460.36100
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX Gilt - April 2026 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt50011.2770.35500
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL Apr 2028 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt50011.37750.35500
Aditya Birla SL Nifty SDL Sep 2025 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt50011.27180.35500
Aditya Birla SL Nifty SDL Sep 2025 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50011.30370.2500
SBI CRISIL IBX Gilt Index - June 2036 Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.66020.28500
Tata CRISIL IBX Gilt Index - April 2026 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500011.2610.34500
Tata CRISIL IBX Gilt Index - April 2026 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.31340.1500
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL Apr 2028 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt50011.37840.35500
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX Gilt - April 2026 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50011.30830.2500
SBI CRISIL IBX Gilt Index - Apr 2029 Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500011.37720.45500
SBI CRISIL IBX Gilt Index - Apr 2029 Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500011.3780.45500
SBI CRISIL IBX Gilt Index - Apr 2029 Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.42380.21500
SBI CRISIL IBX Gilt Index - Apr 2029 Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.42380.21500
SBI CRISIL IBX SDL Index - Sep 2027 Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.31830.23500
ICICI Pru Nifty SDL Dec 2028 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.42620.2500
ICICI Pru Nifty G-Sec Dec 2030 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.45570.2500
Edelweiss CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL June 2027 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt10011.28140.45100
Bandhan CRISIL IBX Gilt April 2026 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt100010.35030.41100
Bandhan CRISIL IBX Gilt April 2026 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.29290.16100
Tata CRISIL IBX Gilt Index - April 2026 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW Payout) Debt - Gilt500011.2610.34500
Tata CRISIL IBX Gilt Index - April 2026 Index Fund(IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.31340.1500
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX Gilt Apr 2029 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt50010.38180.36500
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX Gilt Apr 2029 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50010.42960.21500
Edelweiss CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL Sep 2028 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt10011.28240.45100
Edelweiss CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL Sep 2028 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10011.32910.2100
Edelweiss CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL Sep 2028 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10011.32940.2100
HDFC Nifty G-Sec Dec 2026 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10011.2320.2100
HDFC Nifty G-Sec Jul 2031 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10011.36290.2100
Nippon India Nifty SDL Plus G-Sec-Jun 2028 Maturity 70:30 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.21510.2100
Axis Nifty SDL Sep 2026 Debt Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500011.15640.31,000
Axis Nifty SDL Sep 2026 Debt Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.17910.151,000
Axis Nifty SDL Sep 2026 Debt Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.17910.151,000
Bandhan CRISIL IBX 90:10 SDL Plus Gilt - Nov 2026 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt100010.22350.41100
Bandhan CRISIL IBX 90:10 SDL Plus Gilt - Nov 2026 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.19440.16100
Bandhan CRISIL IBX 90:10 SDL Plus Gilt - April 2032 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.310.171,000
Nippon India Nifty G-Sec Sep 2027 Maturity Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt100011.08550.41100
Nippon India Nifty G-Sec Jun 2036 Maturity Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.39480.2100
Bandhan CRISIL IBX 90:10 SDL Plus Gilt - Sep 2027 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt100010.23390.41100
Bandhan CRISIL IBX 90:10 SDL Plus Gilt - Sep 2027 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.20620.16100
HDFC Nifty G-Sec Jun 2027 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10011.14840.2100
HDFC Nifty G-Sec Sep 2032 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10011.28760.2100
ICICI Pru Nifty SDL Sep 2026 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.10480.19500
UTI CRISIL SDL Maturity April 2033 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.26340.16500
Kotak Nifty SDL Jul 2026 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10011.09630.2100
Kotak Nifty SDL Jul 2026 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10010.70660.2100
Quant Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500010.99841.411,000
Quant Gilt Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500011.00591.411,000
UTI CRISIL SDL Maturity June 2027 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500011.03920.41500
UTI CRISIL SDL Maturity June 2027 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.08040.14500
Tata Nifty G-Sec Dec 2029 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500011.09160.45500
Tata Nifty G-Sec Dec 2029 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.14960.14500
Axis CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL June 2028 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500011.0260.41,000
Axis CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL June 2028 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.05630.181,000
Baroda BNP Paribas NIFTY SDL Dec 2026 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500010.99690.49500
Baroda BNP Paribas NIFTY SDL Dec 2026 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.04270.19500
Edelweiss CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL Short Duration Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt10010.99460.63100
Tata Nifty G-Sec Dec 2026 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.05690.15500
DSP CRISIL SDL Plus G-Sec Apr 2033 50:50 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10011.23220.16100
Tata Nifty G-Sec Dec 2029 Index Fund(IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.14960.14500
DSP Nifty SDL Plus G-Sec Sep 2027 50:50 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt10011.06160.3100
DSP Nifty SDL Plus G-Sec Sep 2027 50:50 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10011.08490.15100
Edelweiss CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL Short Duration Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt10010.99520.63100
HSBC CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL Apr 2028 Index Fund(IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.40340.23500
UTI Nifty SDL Plus AAA PSU Bond Apr 2026 75:25 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500010.97990.42500
Nippon India Nifty SDL Plus G-Sec - Jun 2029 Maturity 70:30 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt100011.03950.39100
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX SDL Jun 2032 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt50011.13910.57500
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX SDL Jun 2032 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt50011.13930.57500
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX SDL Jun 2032 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50011.19150.22500
Bandhan CRISIL IBX Gilt April 2032 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt100011.13520.461,000
Bandhan CRISIL IBX Gilt April 2032 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100010.66630.21,000
Kotak Nifty SDL Jul 2033 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt10011.16590.45100
Kotak Nifty SDL Jul 2033 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt10011.16590.45100
Kotak Nifty SDL Jul 2033 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10010.87490.22100
PGIM India CRISIL IBX Gilt Index - Apr 2028 Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500010.37660.511,000
Axis CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL Sep 2027 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500011.03670.41,000
Axis CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL Sep 2027 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.0650.151,000
Nippon India Nifty G-Sec Oct 2028 Maturity Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt100011.05880.37100
Nippon India Nifty G-Sec Oct 2028 Maturity Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.08270.2100
HDFC Nifty SDL Oct 2026 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10011.05130.2100
HSBC CRISIL IBX Gilt June 2027 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500010.91320.45500
HSBC CRISIL IBX Gilt June 2027 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.95080.17500
UTI Nifty SDL Plus AAA PSU Bond Apr 2028 75:25 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500011.00870.42500
UTI Nifty SDL Plus AAA PSU Bond Apr 2028 75:25 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.04270.17500
HDFC NIFTY G- Sec Apr 2029 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt10011.08570.37100
HDFC NIFTY G- Sec Apr 2029 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10011.10880.2100
HDFC NIFTY G-Sec Jun 2036 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10011.30420.2100
Aditya Birla SL Nifty SDL Sep 2027 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50011.05950.2500
Invesco India Nifty G-sec Sep 2032 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt10001102.1570.291,000
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX Gilt Apr 2028 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt50010.89560.76500
HDFC NIFTY SDL Plus G-Sec Jun 2027 40:60 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt10010.92220.35100
HDFC NIFTY SDL Plus G-Sec Jun 2027 40:60 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10010.94250.2100
Invesco India Nifty G-sec Sep 2032 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10001104.18440.141,000
Mirae Asset Nifty SDL June 2028 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500010.8910.491,000
Mirae Asset Nifty SDL June 2028 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.940.121,000
Kotak Nifty G-Sec July 2033 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt10010.65820.39100
Kotak Nifty G-Sec July 2033 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10010.67620.14100
Kotak Nifty G-Sec July 2033 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW Payout) Debt - Gilt10010.65820.39100
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX Gilt April 2033 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt100010.42120.47500
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX Gilt April 2033 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100010.43370.22500
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX Gilt June 2027 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt100010.0331 500
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX Gilt June 2027 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100010.034 500
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(Q-IDCW) Debt - Gilt100011.37291.111,000
DSP Gilt Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt10012.40991.07100
HDFC Gilt Fund(IDCW) Debt - Gilt10011.99910.89100
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500017.48491.09500
LIC MF Gilt Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt1000015.971.481,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500018.73340.94500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-2Y(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500019.0470.94500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-3Y(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500018.46750.94500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF(G) Debt - Gilt500039.11060.94500
Tata Gilt Securities Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500019.95841.57150
UTI Gilt Fund-Discontinued-PF(G) Debt - Gilt500043.06150.92500
UTI Gilt Fund-Discontinued-PF(PDAR Option) Debt - Gilt500043.08540.92500
Invesco India Gilt Fund(M-IDCW) Debt - Gilt10001480.53431.25100
Invesco India Gilt Fund(Q-IDCW) Debt - Gilt10001198.37921.25100
Nippon India Gilt Securities-DMDO Debt - Gilt500035.2141.28100
PGIM India Gilt Fund(Q-IDCW) Debt - Gilt500014.04611.481,000
Bandhan G-Sec-Invest-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt100012.35691.09100
Bandhan G-Sec-Invest-Reg(A-IDCW) Debt - Gilt100011.08591.09100
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000058.91280.61100
HDFC Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10053.27980.46100
DSP Gilt Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10012.53030.54100
PGIM India Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500029.93790.451,000
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500018.43580.56500
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt5000100.74630.56500
Bandhan G-Sec-Invest(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.40350.47100
Kotak Gilt Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10022.70870.47100
HSBC Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500069.63670.48500
Invesco India Gilt Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10002249.97480.46100
UTI Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50059.79490.67500
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100012.04130.461,000
Bandhan G-Sec-Invest(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100013.57850.47100
LIC MF Gilt Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000017.45680.751,000
Axis Gilt Fund(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.36460.38100
UTI Gilt Fund(IDCW)-Direct plan Debt - Gilt2000028.36490.67500
Nippon India Gilt Securities-AARO-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500021.31470.5100
Bandhan G-Sec-Invest(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100012.06810.47100
Nippon India Gilt Securities-DMDO-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500039.48580.5100
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt10022.76451.14100
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10023.94290.47100
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Gilt10010.32481.14100
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(A-IDCW) Debt - Gilt10022.75951.14100
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10016.72530.47100
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(IDCW-Payout) Debt - Gilt500017.48491.09500
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(Q-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100012.04130.461,000
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G)-Instant Gain-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100080.33250.461,000
HDFC Gilt Fund(IDCW-Reinv) Debt - Gilt10011.99910.89100
DSP Gilt Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Gilt10010.73921.07100
Bandhan G-Sec-Invest-Reg(P-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Gilt100015.40261.09100
HSBC Gilt Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW Payout) Debt - Gilt500011.11141.7500
Bandhan G-Sec-Invest-Reg(Q-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Gilt100011.70581.09100
Bandhan CRISIL IBX Gilt June 2027 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100010.19890.17100
Bandhan CRISIL IBX Gilt April 2028 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.95920.17100
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(IDCW Payout) Debt - Gilt2500010.48581.12100
Kotak Gilt Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10022.70870.47100
Axis CRISIL IBX SDL May 2027 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500011.24260.311,000
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt2500011.77950.61100
Mirae Asset Nifty SDL Jun 2027 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500011.25950.351,000
Aditya Birla SL Nifty SDL Apr 2027 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50011.410.2500
Axis CRISIL IBX SDL May 2027 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.27980.161,000
HSBC CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL Apr 2028 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500011.35280.43500
HSBC CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL Apr 2028 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.40340.23500
ICICI Pru Nifty SDL Sep 2027 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt100011.27340.37500
ICICI Pru Nifty SDL Sep 2027 Index Fund-Reg(A-IDCW) Debt - Gilt100011.27340.37500
Mirae Asset Nifty SDL Jun 2027 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.30050.141,000
Mirae Asset Nifty SDL Jun 2027 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.3010.141,000
HDFC Nifty G-Sec Jul 2031 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt10011.33190.37100
Union Gilt Fund-Reg(H-IDCW) Debt - Gilt100011.32381.2100
Union Gilt Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.43520.7100
Kotak Nifty SDL Jul 2026 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt10011.06240.41100
Bandhan CRISIL IBX Gilt April 2026 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt100011.24610.41100
Nippon India Nifty SDL Plus G-Sec - Jun 2029 Maturity 70:30 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt100011.03950.39100
HDFC Nifty G-Sec Sep 2032 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt10011.25850.38100
Aditya Birla SL Nifty SDL Sep 2025 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt50011.27180.35500
Aditya Birla SL Nifty SDL Sep 2025 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50011.30390.2500
SBI CRISIL IBX Gilt Index - June 2036 Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500011.60860.54500
SBI CRISIL IBX Gilt Index - June 2036 Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.66020.28500
Tata CRISIL IBX Gilt Index - April 2026 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.31340.1500
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL Apr 2028 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50011.40730.2500
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX Gilt - April 2026 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt50011.27750.35500
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX Gilt - April 2026 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50011.30750.2500
SBI CRISIL IBX SDL Index - Sep 2027 Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500011.28060.4500
SBI CRISIL IBX SDL Index - Sep 2027 Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.32330.23500
ICICI Pru Nifty SDL Dec 2028 Index Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.42650.2500
ICICI Pru Nifty G-Sec Dec 2030 Index Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.4550.2500
Edelweiss CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL June 2027 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10011.32730.2100
Mirae Asset CRISIL IBX Gilt Index - April 2033 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500011.47180.41,000
Mirae Asset CRISIL IBX Gilt Index - April 2033 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.52840.081,000
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX Gilt Apr 2029 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50011.45990.21500
Nippon India Nifty SDL Plus G-Sec-Jun 2028 Maturity 70:30 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt100011.18020.4100
Nippon India Nifty SDL Plus G-Sec-Jun 2028 Maturity 70:30 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.21510.2100
Axis Nifty SDL Sep 2026 Debt Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500011.15640.31,000
Bandhan CRISIL IBX Gilt April 2028 Index Fund(IDCW Reinvest)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100010.22060.17100
SBI CRISIL IBX SDL Index - Sep 2027 Fund(IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.32330.23500
Bandhan CRISIL IBX 90:10 SDL Plus Gilt - Nov 2026 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.3150.16100
Bandhan CRISIL IBX 90:10 SDL Plus Gilt - April 2032 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100010.32350.171,000
Nippon India Nifty G-Sec Sep 2027 Maturity Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt100011.08550.41100
Nippon India Nifty G-Sec Sep 2027 Maturity Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.12110.2100
Nippon India Nifty G-Sec Jun 2036 Maturity Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt100011.35720.42100
Nippon India Nifty G-Sec Jun 2036 Maturity Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.39480.2100
Bandhan CRISIL IBX 90:10 SDL Plus Gilt - Sep 2027 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100010.24020.16100
ICICI Pru Nifty SDL Sep 2026 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt100011.07080.41500
ICICI Pru Nifty SDL Sep 2026 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.10480.19500
Kotak Nifty SDL Jul 2026 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt10011.06250.41100
Quant Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.14720.511,000
Baroda BNP Paribas NIFTY SDL Dec 2026 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500010.99680.49500
Tata Nifty G-Sec Dec 2029 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500011.09160.45500
Axis CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL June 2028 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500011.02610.41,000
Baroda BNP Paribas NIFTY SDL Dec 2026 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt5000100.19500
Tata Nifty G-Sec Dec 2026 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500011.0010.45500
Tata Nifty G-Sec Dec 2026 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.05690.15500
DSP CRISIL SDL Plus G-Sec Apr 2033 50:50 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt10011.19190.41100
DSP CRISIL SDL Plus G-Sec Apr 2033 50:50 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10011.23220.16100
DSP Nifty SDL Plus G-Sec Sep 2027 50:50 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt10011.06160.3100
DSP Nifty SDL Plus G-Sec Sep 2027 50:50 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10011.08490.15100
Edelweiss CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL Short Duration Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10011.06090.2100
Tata Nifty G-Sec Dec 2026 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW Payout) Debt - Gilt500011.0010.45500
UTI Nifty SDL Plus AAA PSU Bond Apr 2026 75:25 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.0180.17500
Nippon India Nifty SDL Plus G-Sec - Jun 2029 Maturity 70:30 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.06710.2100
Nippon India Nifty SDL Plus G-Sec - Jun 2029 Maturity 70:30 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.06710.2100
Bandhan CRISIL IBX Gilt April 2032 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt100010.35920.461,000
Kotak Nifty SDL Jul 2033 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10011.20340.22100
Tata Nifty G-Sec Dec 2026 Index Fund(IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.05690.15500
PGIM India CRISIL IBX Gilt Index - Apr 2028 Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.06650.361,000
Axis CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL Sep 2027 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500011.03670.41,000
Nippon India Nifty G-Sec Oct 2028 Maturity Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.08270.2100
HSBC CRISIL IBX Gilt June 2027 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500010.91330.45500
HSBC CRISIL IBX Gilt June 2027 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.95090.17500
HDFC NIFTY G-Sec Jun 2036 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt10011.27610.38100
Aditya Birla SL Nifty SDL Sep 2027 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt50011.02580.5500
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX Gilt Apr 2028 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt50010.89610.76500
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX Gilt Apr 2028 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50010.93270.46500
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX Gilt Apr 2028 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50010.93530.46500
Baroda BNP Paribas NIFTY SDL Dec 2028 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500010.97530.49500
Baroda BNP Paribas NIFTY SDL Dec 2028 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.01590.19500
Baroda BNP Paribas NIFTY SDL Dec 2028 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.3350.19500
Invesco India Nifty G-sec Sep 2032 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt10001102.14020.291,000
Invesco India Nifty G-sec Jul 2027 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt10001092.32470.291,000
Invesco India Nifty G-sec Jul 2027 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10001094.37930.141,000
Invesco India Nifty G-sec Jul 2027 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10001094.37790.141,000
Mirae Asset Nifty SDL June 2028 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.940.121,000
Kotak Nifty G-Sec July 2033 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt10010.65820.39100
Kotak Nifty G-Sec July 2033 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10010.67630.14100
Kotak Nifty G-Sec July 2033 Index Fund(IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10010.67630.14100
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX Gilt April 2033 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt100010.42130.47500
Axis CRISIL IBX SDL June 2034 Debt Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500010.2060.451,000
Axis CRISIL IBX SDL June 2034 Debt Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.2120.21,000