Debt - Gilt Fund

SchemeSub CategoryMin. Inv(Rs.)NAV(Rs.)Personalfn RatingExp. Ratio(%)SIP Min. Inv.(Rs.)
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G) Debt - Gilt100051.759131.181,000
Axis Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500015.887400.651,000
Baroda Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500028.237201.96500
Canara Rob Gilt 1988-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500050.316121.251,000
DHFL Pramerica Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500020.067710.66500
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt50058.823911.05500
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(G) Debt - Gilt1000041.069701.74500
HDFC Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500037.107400.9300
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500063.274531.05500
IDBI Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500014.966400.81500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500022.032720.811,000
Indiabulls Gilt(G) Debt - Gilt5001544.086821.25500
Invesco India Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt50001923.326801.251,000
JM G-Sec Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500056.79480 500
Kotak Gilt-Invest-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500062.366601.461,000
L&T Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt1000045.345641.741,000
LIC MF G-Sec-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt1000039.822101.351,000
Reliance Gilt Securities Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500024.632931.59500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500040.416830.943,000
Tata Gilt Securities Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500052.260601.57150
UTI Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500040.424750.93500
Axis Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500016.4038 0.21,000
L&T Gilt Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000012.9065 0.541,000
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G)-Instant Gain Debt - Gilt100051.7591 1.181,000
DSP G-Sec Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50012.7483 0.54500
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(QD) Debt - Gilt2500010.8555 1.74500
Reliance Gilt Securities Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.4515 0.69500
Indiabulls Gilt(MD) Debt - Gilt5001049.0732 1.25500
L&T Gilt Fund-Reg(QD) Debt - Gilt1000012.0354 1.741,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-1Y(D) Debt - Gilt500013.2415 0.943,000
Invesco India Gilt Fund(AD) Debt - Gilt50001062.2561 1.251,000
Axis Gilt Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.106 0.21,000
JM G-Sec Fund-Reg(AD) Debt - Gilt500026.3977  500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500014.5274 0.443,000
Indiabulls Gilt(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt5001026.3052 0.5500
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(DR) Debt - Gilt50012.6118 1.05500
JM G-Sec Fund-(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500027.7303  500
Tata Gilt Securities Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500055.3618 0.51150
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(PD) Debt - Gilt500014.8648 0.811,000
Canara Rob Gilt 1988(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500051.8613 0.591,000
Tata Gilt Securities-RPS(28-02-25)(D) Debt - Gilt5000023.7215  150
UTI Gilt Fund-Discontinued-PF(D) Debt - Gilt500018.0782 0.93500
Kotak Gilt-Invest-Reg(QD) Debt - Gilt500013.8968 1.461,000
IDBI Gilt Fund(AD) Debt - Gilt500011.0828 0.81500
Reliance Gilt Securities Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500026.2672 0.69500
Reliance Gilt Securities Fund(MD) Debt - Gilt500010.4326 1.59500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF(D) Debt - Gilt500013.8315 0.943,000
DSP G-Sec Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50060.5251 0.54500
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100053.4334 0.581,000
Reliance Gilt Securities-AARO Debt - Gilt500020.6482 1.59500
IDBI Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500015.5596 0.18500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500012.8201 0.441,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-Reg(DP) Debt - Gilt500013.6554 0.943,000
Canara Rob Gilt 1988(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500014.8299 0.591,000
Invesco India Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50002026.1389 0.51,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-3Y(G) Debt - Gilt500024.2407 0.943,000
HDFC Gilt Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.6266 0.55300
JM G-Sec Fund(B)Bonus Units-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500030.4273  500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(HD) Debt - Gilt500011.4496 0.811,000
HDFC Gilt Fund(DR)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.6266 0.55300
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Gilt50010.7341 1.05500
Reliance Gilt Securities-Inst(G) Debt - Gilt500024.8753  500
Kotak Gilt-Invest(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500066.3352 0.461,000
Reliance Gilt Securities Fund-Growth(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500014.6809 0.69500
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt2500011.7071 0.79500
JM G-Sec Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500027.2794  500
Kotak Gilt-Invest-PF&Trust(QD) Debt - Gilt500011.7983 1.461,000
JM G-Sec Fund-Reg(B) Debt - Gilt500027.6312  500
UTI Gilt Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500025.0754 0.93500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500022.918 0.441,000
DSP G-Sec Fund(MDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50010.774 0.54500
Kotak Gilt-Invest-PF&Trust(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500067.937 0.461,000
Axis Gilt Fund(D) Debt - Gilt500010.1022 0.651,000
Baroda Gilt Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500025.838 1.22500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(QD) Debt - Gilt500011.2045 0.811,000
JM G-Sec Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500059.3747  500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(PD)Exch Reinv-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500014.9435 0.441,000
Reliance Gilt Securities-ACAPO-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500026.1999 0.69500
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Gilt500010.74 1.42300
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund(DP)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500014.5274 0.443,000
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(DP)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500013.4011 0.47500
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500015.2954 1.42300
LIC MF G-Sec-PF(D) Debt - Gilt1000014.8831 1.351,000
JM G-Sec Fund-Reg(HD) Debt - Gilt500026.3355  500
Canara Rob Gilt 1988-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500014.3117 1.251,000
Baroda Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500029.8455 1.22500
Baroda Gilt Fund(D) Debt - Gilt500020.0237 1.96500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500041.5496 0.443,000
Kotak Gilt-Invest-PF&Trust(G) Debt - Gilt500063.8053 1.461,000
L&T Gilt Fund(QDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000012.9065 0.541,000
Kotak Gilt-Invest-Reg(QDP) Debt - Gilt500013.8968 1.461,000
Tata Gilt Securities Fund(DP)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500015.6961 0.51150
Tata Gilt Securities-RPS(28-02-25)(G) Debt - Gilt5000023.7553  150
JM G-Sec Fund(HD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500027.7309  500
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500015.6475 1.25300
Axis Gilt Fund(HD) Debt - Gilt500010.8723 0.651,000
Tata Gilt Securities Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500015.6961 0.51150
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(PD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500014.9435 0.441,000
Indiabulls Gilt(WD) Debt - Gilt5001052.7066 1.25500
LIC MF G-Sec(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000041.9183 0.451,000
DSP G-Sec Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50010.774 0.54500
LIC MF G-Sec-PF(G) Debt - Gilt1000022.9997 1.351,000
DHFL Pramerica Gilt Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500014.214 0.1500
Reliance Gilt Securities-ACAPO Debt - Gilt500024.6329 1.59500
Indiabulls Gilt(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt5001634.7314 0.5500
IDBI Gilt Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.4887 0.18500
JM G-Sec Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500025.9571  500
UTI Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500041.13 0.7500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500012.5188 0.441,000
Reliance Gilt Securities-DMDO-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500026.3375 0.69500
UTI Gilt Fund-Discontinued-PF(PDAR Option) Debt - Gilt500030.0739 0.93500
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Gilt500011.5378 1.42300
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(D) Debt - Gilt500013.1119 1.05500
Invesco India Gilt Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50001581.2059 0.51,000
L&T Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000048.1922 0.541,000
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(MDR) Debt - Gilt50010.7341 1.05500
LIC MF G-Sec-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt1000011.4787 1.351,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF(G) Debt - Gilt500025.9446 0.943,000
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500011.4893 0.811,000
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(DP) Debt - Gilt500013.1119 1.05500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(AD) Debt - Gilt500011.6578 0.811,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-2Y(D) Debt - Gilt500013.3968 0.943,000
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(QD) Debt - Gilt100010.4137 1.181,000
Invesco India Gilt Fund(QD) Debt - Gilt50001064.6347 1.251,000
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500013.4011 0.47500
Indiabulls Gilt(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt5001025.995 0.5500
JM G-Sec Fund(B)Principal Units-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500030.4273  500
UTI Gilt Fund-Discontinued-PF(G) Debt - Gilt500030.0571 0.93500
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500015.305 1.42300
DSP G-Sec Fund(DR)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50012.7483 0.54500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.8782 0.441,000
UTI Gilt Fund(D)-Direct plan Debt - Gilt500021.6001 0.7500
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500015.5523 0.47500
HDFC Gilt Fund(DR) Debt - Gilt500011.2766 0.9300
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(PDR) Debt - Gilt500014.8648 0.811,000
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(AD) Debt - Gilt500015.3019 1.42300
IDBI Gilt Fund(QD) Debt - Gilt500010.3591 0.81500
JM G-Sec Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Gilt500026.4051  500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-3Y(D) Debt - Gilt500013.0035 0.943,000
Reliance Gilt Securities-AARO-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500014.2151 0.69500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500013.6554 0.943,000
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(QDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100010.6605 0.581,000
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100010.6605 0.581,000
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500065.9097 0.47500
JM G-Sec Fund-(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500027.5922  500
Tata Gilt Securities Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500014.7048 1.57150
DHFL Pramerica Gilt Fund(D) Debt - Gilt500014.0232 0.66500
LIC MF G-Sec(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000012.0905 0.451,000
IDBI Gilt Fund(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.6743 0.18500
HDFC Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500038.0245 0.55300
Indiabulls Gilt(FD) Debt - Gilt5001048.7104 1.25500
DHFL Pramerica Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500020.4578 0.1500
HDFC Gilt Fund(D) Debt - Gilt500011.2766 0.9300
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G)-Instant Gain-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100053.4334 0.581,000
Indiabulls Gilt(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt5001015.9373 0.5500
Invesco India Gilt Fund(MD) Debt - Gilt50001083.2864 1.251,000
Reliance Gilt Securities-DMDO Debt - Gilt500024.6329 1.59500
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt50012.6118 1.05500
Kotak Gilt-Invest(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500014.9813 0.461,000
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000043.6394 0.79500
Axis Constant Maturity 10 Year Fund(HD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.9008 0.21,000