Debt - Gilt Fund

SchemeSub CategoryMin. Inv(Rs.)NAV(Rs.)Exp. Ratio(%)SIP Min. Inv.(Rs.)
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G) Debt - Gilt100066.7570.941,000
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(Q-IDCW) Debt - Gilt100011.13230.941,000
Baroda BNP Paribas Gilt Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500021.99871.86500
Baroda BNP Paribas Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500034.481.86500
Canara Rob Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500062.58981.251,000
Canara Rob Gilt Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500014.63671.251,000
L&T Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt1000055.6811.71,000
L&T Gilt Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW) Debt - Gilt1000011.16461.71,000
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Gilt50010.82571.06500
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt50012.35721.06500
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt50078.04561.06500
HDFC Gilt Fund(IDCW) Debt - Gilt10011.7690.89100
HDFC Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt10045.42450.89100
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500015.991.14500
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500083.42191.14500
Kotak Gilt Fund-PF&Trust(Q-IDCW) Debt - Gilt500011.81621.481,000
Kotak Gilt Fund-PF&Trust(G) Debt - Gilt500081.77011.481,000
Kotak Gilt Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW) Debt - Gilt500015.61791.481,000
Kotak Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500079.92691.481,000
LIC MF G-Sec Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt1000014.32051.481,000
LIC MF G-Sec Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt1000049.68111.481,000
LIC MF G-Sec Fund-PF(IDCW) Debt - Gilt1000018.56791.481,000
LIC MF G-Sec Fund-PF(G) Debt - Gilt1000028.69391.481,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500016.55530.94500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500053.83870.94500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-1Y(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500016.63260.94500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-2Y(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500016.83230.94500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-3Y(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500016.32020.94500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500017.39470.94500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-3Y(G) Debt - Gilt500032.29310.94500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF(G) Debt - Gilt500034.5630.94500
Tata Gilt Securities-RPS(28-02-25)(G) Debt - Gilt5000029.3385 150
Tata Gilt Securities-RPS(28-02-25)(IDCW) Debt - Gilt5000029.2908 150
Tata Gilt Securities Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500064.32941.71150
Tata Gilt Securities Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500017.8331.71150
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(IDCW) Debt - Gilt2500010.16631.02500
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(G) Debt - Gilt1000049.70161.02500
UTI Gilt Fund-Discontinued-PF(G) Debt - Gilt500038.41690.92500
UTI Gilt Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt2000032.04960.94500
UTI Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt50051.6680.94500
UTI Gilt Fund-Discontinued-PF(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500021.14480.92500
UTI Gilt Fund-Discontinued-PF(PDAR Option) Debt - Gilt500038.43830.92500
Invesco India Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt10002324.40061.25100
Invesco India Gilt Fund(M-IDCW) Debt - Gilt10001309.20231.25100
Invesco India Gilt Fund(Q-IDCW) Debt - Gilt10001059.69721.25100
Nippon India Gilt Securities Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500031.44861.57100
Nippon India Gilt Securities Fund(M-IDCW) Debt - Gilt500010.61111.57100
Nippon India Gilt Securities-Inst(G) Debt - Gilt500031.9297 100
Nippon India Gilt Securities-AARO Debt - Gilt500026.36791.57100
Nippon India Gilt Securities-ACAPO Debt - Gilt500031.44861.57100
Nippon India Gilt Securities-DMDO Debt - Gilt500031.44861.57100
Invesco India Gilt Fund(A-IDCW) Debt - Gilt10001153.31481.25100
PGIM India Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500024.99161.411,000
PGIM India Gilt Fund(Q-IDCW) Debt - Gilt500013.89931.411,000
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500028.78641.241,000
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500010.84781.241,000
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(IDCW-Reinv) Debt - Gilt50012.35721.06500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(A-IDCW) Debt - Gilt500010.81511.241,000
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(Q-IDCW) Debt - Gilt500011.48521.241,000
Axis Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500020.788611,000
Axis Gilt Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500010.013611,000
Axis Gilt Fund-Reg(H-IDCW) Debt - Gilt500010.171111,000
IDBI Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500017.89541.17500
IDBI Gilt Fund(Q-IDCW) Debt - Gilt500012.38651.17500
IDBI Gilt Fund(A-IDCW) Debt - Gilt500013.25071.17500
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt2500011.40780.61500
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000053.74230.61500
HDFC Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10047.28350.47100
HDFC Gilt Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10012.40290.47100
Axis Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500021.89980.41,000
Baroda BNP Paribas Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500037.49371.08500
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100070.5310.291,000
Canara Rob Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500066.16790.541,000
Canara Rob Gilt Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500015.66220.541,000
DSP G-Sec Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50081.90120.54500
DSP G-Sec Fund(M-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50010.87710.54500
DSP G-Sec Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50012.46810.54500
PGIM India Gilt Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500014.41050.41,000
PGIM India Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500026.34130.41,000
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500016.7260.56500
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500088.66690.56500
IDBI Gilt Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500014.44810.4500
IDBI Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500019.16380.4500
IDBI Gilt Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500014.14790.4500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500030.61960.621,000
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.20930.621,000
Kotak Gilt Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500019.94310.41,000
Kotak Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500088.30480.41,000
L&T Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000061.86720.51,000
L&T Gilt Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000012.53210.51,000
LIC MF G-Sec Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000053.71960.761,000
Nippon India Gilt Securities Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500034.72540.63100
Invesco India Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10002520.60680.48100
Invesco India Gilt Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10001967.020.48100
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500017.9730.46500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500056.31450.46500
UTI Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50053.12790.67500
Invesco India Gilt Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10001029.02870.48100
Invesco India Gilt Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10001323.28330.48100
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.66690.291,000
Nippon India Gilt Securities Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.70450.63100
Nippon India Gilt Securities-ACAPO-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500034.63520.63100
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.8060.621,000
Axis Gilt Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.01490.41,000
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G)-Instant Gain Debt - Gilt100066.7570.941,000
Baroda BNP Paribas Gilt Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500029.58611.08500
Kotak Gilt Fund-PF&Trust(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500090.42620.41,000
Kotak Gilt Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW Payout) Debt - Gilt500015.61791.481,000
LIC MF G-Sec Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000015.48640.761,000
Tata Gilt Securities Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500070.14820.9150
Tata Gilt Securities Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500019.74930.9150
Axis Gilt Fund(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.44530.41,000
UTI Gilt Fund(IDCW)-Direct plan Debt - Gilt2000025.92510.67500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(H-IDCW) Debt - Gilt500010.8651.241,000
Nippon India Gilt Securities-AARO-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500018.79580.63100
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.810.621,000
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.88060.621,000
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500020.26081.34300
Nippon India Gilt Securities-DMDO-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500034.81920.63100
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500020.2741.34300
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500021.18860.69300
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500021.10410.69300
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Gilt500010.31271.34300
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Gilt500010.50961.34300
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(A-IDCW) Debt - Gilt500020.26971.34300
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500016.07560.69300
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund(F-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500020.03720.69300
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500016.83550.69300
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(P-IDCW) Debt - Gilt500013.52131.241,000
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(P-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500014.49310.621,000
Nippon India Gilt Securities Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500019.4080.63100
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(IDCW-Payout) Debt - Gilt500015.991.14500
DSP G-Sec Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50012.46810.54500
DSP G-Sec Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50010.87710.54500
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(Q-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.66690.291,000
HDFC Gilt Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10012.40290.47100
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500016.7260.56500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(P-IDCW)Exch Reinv-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500014.49310.621,000
L&T Gilt Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000012.53210.51,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500017.9730.46500
Tata Gilt Securities Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500019.74930.9150
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G)-Instant Gain-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100070.5310.291,000
HDFC Gilt Fund(IDCW-Reinv) Debt - Gilt10011.7690.89100
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-Reg(IDCW-Payout) Debt - Gilt500016.55530.94500
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Gilt50010.82571.06500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(P-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Gilt500013.52131.241,000
Tata Gilt Securities Fund-Reg(IDCW-Payout) Debt - Gilt500017.8331.71150
L&T Gilt Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW Payout) Debt - Gilt1000011.16461.71,000
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(Q-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Gilt100011.13230.941,000
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.8060.621,000
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(H-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Gilt500010.8651.241,000
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(Q-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Gilt500011.48521.241,000
IDFC CRISIL Gilt 2027 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500010.62690.411,000
IDFC CRISIL Gilt 2027 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500010.170.411,000
IDFC CRISIL Gilt 2027 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.67140.161,000
IDFC CRISIL Gilt 2027 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.1740.161,000
IDFC CRISIL Gilt 2028 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500010.64610.411,000
IDFC CRISIL Gilt 2028 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500010.20890.411,000
IDFC CRISIL Gilt 2028 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.69060.161,000
IDFC CRISIL Gilt 2028 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.21260.161,000
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(IDCW Payout) Debt - Gilt2500010.16631.02500
Kotak Gilt Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500019.94310.41,000
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(F-IDCW) Debt - Gilt500019.50681.34300
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt2500011.40780.61500
IDFC CRISIL IBX 90:10 SDL Plus Gilt - Sep 2027 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500010.0067 100
IDFC CRISIL IBX 90:10 SDL Plus Gilt - Nov 2026 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500010.0117 1,000
Union Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt100010.12771.141,000
ICICI Pru Nifty G-Sec Dec 2030 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt100010.18560.35500
HDFC Nifty G-sec Jul 2031 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt10010.061 100
Union Gilt Fund-Reg(H-IDCW) Debt - Gilt100010.12771.141,000
Union Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100010.14510.571,000
Union Gilt Fund(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100010.14510.571,000
Union Gilt Fund-Reg(A-IDCW) Debt - Gilt100010.12771.141,000
Union Gilt Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100010.14510.571,000
IDFC Crisil IBX Gilt April 2026 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500010.13780.41,000
HDFC Nifty G-sec Dec 2026 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt10010.058 100
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX Gilt - April 2026 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt50010.15810.3500
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL Apr 2028 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt50010.17540.3500
SBI CRISIL IBX Gilt Index - June 2036 Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500010.1818 500
SBI CRISIL IBX Gilt Index - June 2036 Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500010.1818 500
SBI CRISIL IBX Gilt Index - June 2036 Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.1857 500
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX Gilt Apr 2029 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt50010.15250.3500
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL Apr 2028 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt50010.17590.3500
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL Apr 2028 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50010.17770.15500
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL Apr 2028 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50010.17780.15500
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX Gilt - April 2026 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt50010.15830.3500
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX Gilt - April 2026 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50010.16040.15500
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX Gilt - April 2026 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50010.16070.15500
SBI CRISIL IBX Gilt Index - Apr 2029 Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500010.1397 500
SBI CRISIL IBX Gilt Index - Apr 2029 Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500010.1403 500
SBI CRISIL IBX Gilt Index - Apr 2029 Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.1437 500
SBI CRISIL IBX Gilt Index - Apr 2029 Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.1436 500
ICICI Pru Nifty G-Sec Dec 2030 Index Fund-Reg(A-IDCW) Debt - Gilt100010.18560.35500
ICICI Pru Nifty G-Sec Dec 2030 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100010.18810.15500
ICICI Pru Nifty G-Sec Dec 2030 Index Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100010.18780.15500
Edelweiss CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL June 2027 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500010.13290.38300
Edelweiss CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL June 2027 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500010.1330.38300
Edelweiss CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL June 2027 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.13560.14300
Edelweiss CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL June 2027 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.13570.14300
IDFC Crisil IBX Gilt April 2026 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500010.13810.41,000
IDFC Crisil IBX Gilt April 2026 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.14060.151,000
IDFC Crisil IBX Gilt April 2026 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.14090.151,000
Mirae Asset CRISIL IBX Gilt Index - April 2033 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500010.19930.451,000
Mirae Asset CRISIL IBX Gilt Index - April 2033 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500010.19990.451,000
Mirae Asset CRISIL IBX Gilt Index - April 2033 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.2030.11,000
Mirae Asset CRISIL IBX Gilt Index - April 2033 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.20290.11,000
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX Gilt Apr 2029 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt50010.15250.3500
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX Gilt Apr 2029 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50010.15420.15500
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL IBX Gilt Apr 2029 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50010.15470.15500
Edelweiss CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL Sep 2028 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500010.0851 300
Edelweiss CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL Sep 2028 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500010.0851 300
Edelweiss CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL Sep 2028 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.0861 300
Edelweiss CRISIL IBX 50:50 Gilt Plus SDL Sep 2028 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.0861 300
HDFC Nifty G-sec Dec 2026 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10010.059 100
HDFC Nifty G-sec Jul 2031 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10010.062 100
IDFC CRISIL Gilt 2028 Index Fund(IDCW Reinvest)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.21260.161,000
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(Q-IDCW Reinvest)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.20930.621,000
IDFC CRISIL IBX 90:10 SDL Plus Gilt - Nov 2026 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500010.0118 1,000
IDFC CRISIL IBX 90:10 SDL Plus Gilt - Nov 2026 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.0124 1,000
IDFC CRISIL IBX 90:10 SDL Plus Gilt - Sep 2027 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500010.0067 100
IDFC CRISIL IBX 90:10 SDL Plus Gilt - Sep 2027 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.0069 100
IDFC CRISIL IBX 90:10 SDL Plus Gilt - Sep 2027 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.0069 100