Debt - Gilt Fund

SchemeSub CategoryMin. Inv(Rs.)NAV(Rs.)Exp. Ratio(%)SIP Min. Inv.(Rs.)
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G) Debt - Gilt100058.70571.181,000
Axis Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500018.25590.681,000
Baroda Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500031.43251.87500
Canara Rob Gilt 1988-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500056.51881.251,000
PGIM India Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500022.61860.66500
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt50068.32581.22500
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(G) Debt - Gilt1000045.56191.16500
HDFC Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500040.83530.89300
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500071.62521.05500
IDBI Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500016.531.72500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500025.60561.031,000
Invesco India Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt10002151.45311.25100
Kotak Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500070.68361.461,000
L&T Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt1000050.59311.831,000
LIC MF G-Sec Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt1000045.1621.421,000
Nippon India Gilt Securities Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500028.31951.59100
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500046.94860.963,000
Tata Gilt Securities Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500058.671.5150
UTI Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500046.03550.92500
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500017.43951.36300
Axis Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500018.93790.221,000
L&T Gilt Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000013.20620.581,000
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G)-Instant Gain Debt - Gilt100058.70571.181,000
DSP G-Sec Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50012.30810.54500
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(QD) Debt - Gilt2500010.90561.16500
Nippon India Gilt Securities Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.60830.69100
L&T Gilt Fund-Reg(QD) Debt - Gilt1000012.16271.831,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-1Y(D) Debt - Gilt500014.50210.963,000
Invesco India Gilt Fund(AD) Debt - Gilt10001083.85491.25100
Axis Gilt Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.21080.221,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500015.99630.513,000
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(QDR) Debt - Gilt100011.14151.181,000
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(DR) Debt - Gilt50012.21611.22500
Tata Gilt Securities Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500062.58060.85150
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(PD) Debt - Gilt500013.01681.031,000
Canara Rob Gilt 1988(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500058.65230.61,000
Tata Gilt Securities-RPS(28-02-25)(D) Debt - Gilt5000026.634 150
UTI Gilt Fund-Discontinued-PF(D) Debt - Gilt500019.58790.92500
Kotak Gilt Fund-Reg(QD) Debt - Gilt500014.78741.461,000
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500017.40511.22300
IDBI Gilt Fund(AD) Debt - Gilt500012.24011.72500
Nippon India Gilt Securities Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500030.48130.69100
Nippon India Gilt Securities Fund(MD) Debt - Gilt500010.6011.59100
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF(D) Debt - Gilt500015.16720.963,000
DSP G-Sec Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50070.71510.54500
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100060.98260.581,000
Nippon India Gilt Securities-AARO Debt - Gilt500023.73861.59100
IDBI Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500017.33240.77500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.91490.421,000
Tata Gilt Securities Fund-Reg(DP) Debt - Gilt500015.75241.5150
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-Reg(DP) Debt - Gilt500014.96160.963,000
Canara Rob Gilt 1988(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500015.82380.61,000
Invesco India Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10002284.920.24100
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-3Y(G) Debt - Gilt500028.15830.963,000
HDFC Gilt Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500012.04370.44300
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(HD) Debt - Gilt500010.93131.031,000
HDFC Gilt Fund(DR)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500012.04370.44300
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Gilt50010.75581.22500
Nippon India Gilt Securities-Inst(G) Debt - Gilt500028.6278 100
Kotak Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500075.97340.451,000
Nippon India Gilt Securities Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500017.03610.69100
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt2500011.91750.59500
Kotak Gilt Fund-PF&Trust(QD) Debt - Gilt500012.09541.461,000
UTI Gilt Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500028.55580.92500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500026.78980.421,000
DSP G-Sec Fund(MDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50010.79750.54500
Kotak Gilt Fund-PF&Trust(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500077.80780.451,000
Axis Gilt Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500010.20610.681,000
Baroda Gilt Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500028.78841.05500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(QD) Debt - Gilt500011.62981.031,000
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(PD)Exch Reinv-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500013.80590.421,000
Nippon India Gilt Securities-ACAPO-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500030.40520.69100
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Gilt500010.69081.36300
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund(DP)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500015.99630.513,000
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(DP)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500015.24410.57500
LIC MF G-Sec Fund-PF(D) Debt - Gilt1000016.87891.421,000
Invesco India Gilt Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10001048.32910.24100
Canara Rob Gilt 1988-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500015.13161.251,000
Baroda Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500033.48721.05500
Baroda Gilt Fund(D) Debt - Gilt500022.08731.87500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500048.48910.513,000
Kotak Gilt Fund-PF&Trust(G) Debt - Gilt500072.31361.461,000
L&T Gilt Fund(QDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000013.20620.581,000
Kotak Gilt Fund-Reg(QDP) Debt - Gilt500014.78741.461,000
Tata Gilt Securities Fund(DP)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500017.640.85150
Tata Gilt Securities-RPS(28-02-25)(G) Debt - Gilt5000026.672 150
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500017.9421.22300
Axis Gilt Fund-Reg(HD) Debt - Gilt500010.89580.681,000
Tata Gilt Securities Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500017.640.85150
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(PD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500013.80590.421,000
LIC MF G-Sec Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000047.88410.511,000
DSP G-Sec Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50010.79750.54500
LIC MF G-Sec Fund-PF(G) Debt - Gilt1000026.08391.421,000
PGIM India Gilt Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500014.83420.14500
Invesco India Gilt Fund(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10001195.63580.24100
Nippon India Gilt Securities-ACAPO Debt - Gilt500028.31951.59100
IDBI Gilt Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500012.79830.77500
UTI Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500046.98090.64500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.24640.421,000
Nippon India Gilt Securities-DMDO-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500030.56350.69100
UTI Gilt Fund-Discontinued-PF(PDAR Option) Debt - Gilt500034.2480.92500
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Gilt500010.54151.36300
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(D) Debt - Gilt500014.84241.05500
Invesco India Gilt Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10001783.15110.24100
L&T Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000054.46340.581,000
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(MDR) Debt - Gilt50010.75581.22500
LIC MF G-Sec Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt1000013.01791.421,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF(G) Debt - Gilt500030.13760.963,000
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500010.4431.031,000
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(DP) Debt - Gilt500014.84241.05500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(AD) Debt - Gilt500010.89481.031,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-2Y(D) Debt - Gilt500014.67710.963,000
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(QD) Debt - Gilt100011.14151.181,000
Invesco India Gilt Fund(QD) Debt - Gilt10001073.26391.25100
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500015.24410.57500
UTI Gilt Fund-Discontinued-PF(G) Debt - Gilt500034.2290.92500
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500017.45051.36300
DSP G-Sec Fund(DR)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50012.30810.54500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.29050.421,000
UTI Gilt Fund(D)-Direct plan Debt - Gilt500023.67180.64500
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500017.69120.57500
HDFC Gilt Fund(DR) Debt - Gilt500011.60830.89300
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(PDR) Debt - Gilt500013.01681.031,000
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(AD) Debt - Gilt500017.44691.36300
IDBI Gilt Fund(QD) Debt - Gilt500011.44121.72500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-3Y(D) Debt - Gilt500014.23060.963,000
Nippon India Gilt Securities-AARO-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500016.49860.69100
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500014.96160.963,000
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(QDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.47740.581,000
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.47740.581,000
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500016.67941.22300
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500074.97430.57500
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500017.87021.22300
Tata Gilt Securities Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500015.75241.5150
PGIM India Gilt Fund(D) Debt - Gilt500014.56080.66500
LIC MF G-Sec Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000013.81040.511,000
IDBI Gilt Fund(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500013.06780.77500
HDFC Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500042.01390.44300
PGIM India Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500023.17530.14500
HDFC Gilt Fund(D) Debt - Gilt500011.60830.89300
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G)-Instant Gain-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100060.98260.581,000
Invesco India Gilt Fund(MD) Debt - Gilt10001211.75561.25100
Nippon India Gilt Securities-DMDO Debt - Gilt500028.31951.59100
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt50012.21611.22500
Kotak Gilt Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500017.1580.451,000
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000048.67680.59500
Axis Gilt Fund(HD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.98260.221,000
L&T Gilt Fund-Reg(QDP) Debt - Gilt1000012.16271.831,000