Debt - Gilt Fund

SchemeSub CategoryMin. Inv(Rs.)NAV(Rs.)Exp. Ratio(%)SIP Min. Inv.(Rs.)
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G) Debt - Gilt100056.44261.181,000
Axis Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500017.29420.661,000
Baroda Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500030.24421.89500
Canara Rob Gilt 1988-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500054.46321.251,000
DHFL Pramerica Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500021.71490.66500
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt50064.15131.05500
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(G) Debt - Gilt1000043.59871500
HDFC Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500038.96290.9300
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500067.89941.05500
IDBI Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500015.76531.47500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500024.051.011,000
Invesco India Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt10002097.25061.251,000
JM G-Sec Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500060.8548 500
Kotak Gilt-Invest-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500067.55091.561,000
L&T Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt1000048.69931.81,000
LIC MF G-Sec-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt1000042.92231.421,000
Reliance Gilt Securities Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500026.84691.59100
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500044.34070.953,000
Tata Gilt Securities Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500056.96271.51150
UTI Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500044.42640.93500
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500016.761.36300
Axis Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500017.88380.21,000
L&T Gilt Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000013.40260.551,000
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G)-Instant Gain Debt - Gilt100056.44261.181,000
DSP G-Sec Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50013.07740.54500
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(QD) Debt - Gilt2500011.08971500
Reliance Gilt Securities Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.82090.69100
L&T Gilt Fund-Reg(QD) Debt - Gilt1000012.45361.81,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-1Y(D) Debt - Gilt500014.10270.953,000
Invesco India Gilt Fund(AD) Debt - Gilt10001159.25841.251,000
Axis Gilt Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.52290.21,000
JM G-Sec Fund-Reg(AD) Debt - Gilt500028.2832 500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500015.51140.53,000
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(DR) Debt - Gilt50012.96521.05500
JM G-Sec Fund(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500029.7867 500
Tata Gilt Securities Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500060.47630.86150
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(PD) Debt - Gilt500016.22581.011,000
Canara Rob Gilt 1988(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500056.25970.61,000
Tata Gilt Securities-RPS(28-02-25)(D) Debt - Gilt5000025.8592 150
UTI Gilt Fund-Discontinued-PF(D) Debt - Gilt500019.4950.93500
Kotak Gilt-Invest-Reg(QD) Debt - Gilt500015.05181.561,000
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500017.1894 300
IDBI Gilt Fund(AD) Debt - Gilt500011.67411.47500
Reliance Gilt Securities Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500028.71480.69100
Reliance Gilt Securities Fund(MD) Debt - Gilt500010.75591.59100
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF(D) Debt - Gilt500014.75090.953,000
DSP G-Sec Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50066.11990.54500
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100058.38630.581,000
Reliance Gilt Securities-AARO Debt - Gilt500022.50391.59100
IDBI Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500016.43060.77500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500012.73890.461,000
Tata Gilt Securities Fund-Reg(DP) Debt - Gilt500015.84881.51150
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-Reg(DP) Debt - Gilt500014.5570.953,000
Canara Rob Gilt 1988(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500015.62470.61,000
Invesco India Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10002214.91410.51,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-3Y(G) Debt - Gilt500026.59410.953,000
HDFC Gilt Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.93510.55300
JM G-Sec Fund(B)Bonus Units-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500032.6873 500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(HD) Debt - Gilt500011.70531.011,000
HDFC Gilt Fund(DR)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.93510.55300
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Gilt50011.02811.05500
Reliance Gilt Securities-Inst(G) Debt - Gilt500027.1201 100
Kotak Gilt-Invest(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500072.08520.461,000
Reliance Gilt Securities Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500016.04880.69100
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt2500012.01860.57500
JM G-Sec Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500029.3036 500
Kotak Gilt-Invest-PF&Trust(QD) Debt - Gilt500012.31041.561,000
JM G-Sec Fund-Reg(B) Debt - Gilt500029.6064 500
UTI Gilt Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500027.55770.93500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500025.06040.461,000
DSP G-Sec Fund(MDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50011.0720.54500
Kotak Gilt-Invest-PF&Trust(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500073.82570.461,000
Axis Gilt Fund(D) Debt - Gilt500010.5180.661,000
Baroda Gilt Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500027.73981.2500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(QD) Debt - Gilt500011.60991.011,000
JM G-Sec Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500063.7798 500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(PD)Exch Reinv-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500016.34040.461,000
Reliance Gilt Securities-ACAPO-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500028.64120.69100
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Gilt500011.02221.36300
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund(DP)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500015.51140.53,000
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(DP)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500014.40320.47500
LIC MF G-Sec-PF(D) Debt - Gilt1000016.04181.421,000
Invesco India Gilt Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10001128.34480.51,000
JM G-Sec Fund-Reg(HD) Debt - Gilt500028.2187 500
Canara Rob Gilt 1988-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500015.0291.251,000
Baroda Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500032.04221.2500
Baroda Gilt Fund(D) Debt - Gilt500021.4471.89500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500045.6520.53,000
Kotak Gilt-Invest-PF&Trust(G) Debt - Gilt500069.10871.561,000
L&T Gilt Fund(QDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000013.40260.551,000
Kotak Gilt-Invest-Reg(QDP) Debt - Gilt500015.05181.561,000
Tata Gilt Securities Fund(DP)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500016.96840.86150
Tata Gilt Securities-RPS(28-02-25)(G) Debt - Gilt5000025.895 150
JM G-Sec Fund(HD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500029.7873 500
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500017.18950.86300
Axis Gilt Fund(HD) Debt - Gilt500011.29330.661,000
Tata Gilt Securities Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500016.96840.86150
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(PD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500016.34040.461,000
LIC MF G-Sec(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000045.32020.511,000
DSP G-Sec Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50011.0720.54500
LIC MF G-Sec-PF(G) Debt - Gilt1000024.79031.421,000
DHFL Pramerica Gilt Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500014.92650.1500
Invesco India Gilt Fund(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10001157.27270.51,000
Reliance Gilt Securities-ACAPO Debt - Gilt500026.84691.59100
IDBI Gilt Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500012.13240.77500
JM G-Sec Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500027.8126 500
UTI Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500045.23690.7500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500013.6890.461,000
Reliance Gilt Securities-DMDO-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500028.79230.69100
UTI Gilt Fund-Discontinued-PF(PDAR Option) Debt - Gilt500033.05090.93500
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Gilt500010.43821.36300
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(D) Debt - Gilt500014.07031.05500
Invesco India Gilt Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10001728.52670.51,000
L&T Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000051.96770.551,000
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(MDR) Debt - Gilt50011.02811.05500
LIC MF G-Sec-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt1000012.37231.421,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF(G) Debt - Gilt500028.46350.953,000
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500012.54131.011,000
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(DP) Debt - Gilt500014.07031.05500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(AD) Debt - Gilt500011.63221.011,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-2Y(D) Debt - Gilt500014.27330.953,000
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(QD) Debt - Gilt100011.17821.181,000
Invesco India Gilt Fund(QD) Debt - Gilt10001127.60381.251,000
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500014.40320.47500
JM G-Sec Fund(B)Principal Units-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500032.6873 500
UTI Gilt Fund-Discontinued-PF(G) Debt - Gilt500033.03250.93500
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500016.77061.36300
DSP G-Sec Fund(DR)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50013.07740.54500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.26840.461,000
UTI Gilt Fund(D)-Direct plan Debt - Gilt500023.38390.7500
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500016.71540.47500
HDFC Gilt Fund(DR) Debt - Gilt500011.55340.9300
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(PDR) Debt - Gilt500016.22581.011,000
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(AD) Debt - Gilt500016.76721.36300
IDBI Gilt Fund(QD) Debt - Gilt500010.91211.47500
JM G-Sec Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Gilt500028.293 500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-3Y(D) Debt - Gilt500013.84170.953,000
Reliance Gilt Securities-AARO-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500015.54230.69100
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500014.5570.953,000
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(QDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.46650.581,000
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.46650.581,000
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500017.14590.86300
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500070.83860.47500
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500017.12090.86300
JM G-Sec Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500029.6393 500
Tata Gilt Securities Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500015.84881.51150
DHFL Pramerica Gilt Fund(D) Debt - Gilt500014.71270.66500
LIC MF G-Sec(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000013.07150.511,000
IDBI Gilt Fund(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500012.40240.77500
HDFC Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500039.97290.55300
DHFL Pramerica Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500022.17910.1500
HDFC Gilt Fund(D) Debt - Gilt500011.55340.9300
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G)-Instant Gain-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100058.38630.581,000
Invesco India Gilt Fund(MD) Debt - Gilt10001181.23381.251,000
Reliance Gilt Securities-DMDO Debt - Gilt500026.84681.59100
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt50012.96521.05500
Kotak Gilt-Invest(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500016.27980.461,000
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000046.42120.57500
Axis Gilt Fund(HD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.34070.21,000
L&T Gilt Fund-Reg(QDP) Debt - Gilt1000012.45361.81,000