Debt - Gilt Fund

SchemeSub CategoryMin. Inv(Rs.)NAV(Rs.)Personalfn RatingExp. Ratio(%)SIP Min. Inv.(Rs.)
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G) Debt - Gilt100052.38831.181,000
Axis Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500016.114900.661,000
Baroda Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500028.533501.89500
Canara Rob Gilt 1988-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500050.798121.251,000
DHFL Pramerica Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500020.409310.67500
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt50059.86611.05500
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(G) Debt - Gilt1000041.635301.27500
HDFC Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500037.442800.9300
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500063.997331.05500
IDBI Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500015.143301.44500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500022.411120.971,000
Indiabulls Gilt(G) Debt - Gilt5001544.086821.25500
Invesco India Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt50001954.336201.251,000
JM G-Sec Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500057.05840 500
Kotak Gilt-Invest-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500063.224101.471,000
L&T Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt1000045.823141.751,000
LIC MF G-Sec-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt1000040.011301.421,000
Reliance Gilt Securities Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500025.046931.59100
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500041.074130.953,000
Tata Gilt Securities Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500053.0101.51150
UTI Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500041.184950.93500
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500015.506701.28300
Axis Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500016.6511 0.21,000
L&T Gilt Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000012.8455 0.551,000
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G)-Instant Gain Debt - Gilt100052.388 1.181,000
DSP G-Sec Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50012.1932 0.54500
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(QD) Debt - Gilt2500010.8033 1.27500
Reliance Gilt Securities Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.5154 0.69100
Indiabulls Gilt(MD) Debt - Gilt5001049.0732 1.25500
L&T Gilt Fund-Reg(QD) Debt - Gilt1000011.9601 1.751,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-1Y(D) Debt - Gilt500013.2548 0.953,000
Invesco India Gilt Fund(AD) Debt - Gilt50001079.7409 1.251,000
Axis Gilt Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.1064 0.21,000
JM G-Sec Fund-Reg(AD) Debt - Gilt500026.5193  500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500014.5723 0.53,000
Indiabulls Gilt(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt5001026.3052 0.5500
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(DR) Debt - Gilt50012.0991 1.05500
JM G-Sec Fund-(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500027.8927  500
Tata Gilt Securities Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500056.2154 0.87150
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(PD) Debt - Gilt500015.1201 0.971,000
Canara Rob Gilt 1988(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500052.4142 0.61,000
Tata Gilt Securities-RPS(28-02-25)(D) Debt - Gilt5000024.0649  150
UTI Gilt Fund-Discontinued-PF(D) Debt - Gilt500018.2164 0.93500
Kotak Gilt-Invest-Reg(QD) Debt - Gilt500014.0878 1.471,000
IDBI Gilt Fund(AD) Debt - Gilt500011.2136 1.44500
Reliance Gilt Securities Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500026.7481 0.69100
Reliance Gilt Securities Fund(MD) Debt - Gilt500010.481 1.59100
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF(D) Debt - Gilt500013.8551 0.953,000
DSP G-Sec Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50061.649 0.54500
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100054.1359 0.581,000
Reliance Gilt Securities-AARO Debt - Gilt500020.9951 1.59100
IDBI Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500015.7636 0.74500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.8596 0.441,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-Reg(DP) Debt - Gilt500013.6755 0.953,000
Canara Rob Gilt 1988(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500014.9879 0.61,000
Invesco India Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50002061.3094 0.51,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-3Y(G) Debt - Gilt500024.6349 0.953,000
HDFC Gilt Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.5985 0.55300
JM G-Sec Fund(B)Bonus Units-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500030.6078  500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(HD) Debt - Gilt500010.9076 0.971,000
HDFC Gilt Fund(DR)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.5985 0.55300
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Gilt50010.7283 1.05500
Reliance Gilt Securities-Inst(G) Debt - Gilt500025.2975  100
Kotak Gilt-Invest(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500067.3488 0.461,000
Reliance Gilt Securities Fund-Growth(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500014.9496 0.69100
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt2500011.6821 0.59500
JM G-Sec Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500027.4397  500
Kotak Gilt-Invest-PF&Trust(QD) Debt - Gilt500011.9128 1.471,000
JM G-Sec Fund-Reg(B) Debt - Gilt500027.7594  500
UTI Gilt Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500025.547 0.93500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500023.3307 0.441,000
DSP G-Sec Fund(MDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50010.7682 0.54500
Kotak Gilt-Invest-PF&Trust(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500068.975 0.461,000
Axis Gilt Fund(D) Debt - Gilt500010.1025 0.661,000
Baroda Gilt Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500026.139 1.2500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(QD) Debt - Gilt500011.3104 0.971,000
JM G-Sec Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500059.7237  500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(PD)Exch Reinv-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500015.2125 0.441,000
Reliance Gilt Securities-ACAPO-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500026.6796 0.69100
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Gilt500010.7686 1.28300
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund(DP)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500014.5723 0.53,000
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(DP)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500013.562 0.47500
LIC MF G-Sec-PF(D) Debt - Gilt1000014.9538 1.421,000
JM G-Sec Fund-Reg(HD) Debt - Gilt500026.4575  500
Canara Rob Gilt 1988-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500014.4488 1.251,000
Baroda Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500030.1931 1.2500
Baroda Gilt Fund(D) Debt - Gilt500020.2339 1.89500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500042.2562 0.53,000
Kotak Gilt-Invest-PF&Trust(G) Debt - Gilt500064.6826 1.471,000
L&T Gilt Fund(QDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000012.8455 0.551,000
Kotak Gilt-Invest-Reg(QDP) Debt - Gilt500014.0878 1.471,000
Tata Gilt Securities Fund(DP)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500015.9385 0.87150
Tata Gilt Securities-RPS(28-02-25)(G) Debt - Gilt5000024.0951  150
JM G-Sec Fund(HD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500027.8933  500
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500015.8899 0.26300
Axis Gilt Fund(HD) Debt - Gilt500010.5232 0.661,000
Tata Gilt Securities Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500015.9385 0.87150
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(PD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500015.2125 0.441,000
Indiabulls Gilt(WD) Debt - Gilt5001052.7066 1.25500
LIC MF G-Sec(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000042.1802 0.511,000
DSP G-Sec Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50010.7682 0.54500
LIC MF G-Sec-PF(G) Debt - Gilt1000023.109 1.421,000
DHFL Pramerica Gilt Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500014.2366 0.11500
Reliance Gilt Securities-ACAPO Debt - Gilt500025.0469 1.59100
Indiabulls Gilt(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt5001634.7314 0.5500
IDBI Gilt Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.639 0.74500
JM G-Sec Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500026.0775  500
UTI Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500041.9193 0.7500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500012.7442 0.441,000
Reliance Gilt Securities-DMDO-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500026.8199 0.69100
UTI Gilt Fund-Discontinued-PF(PDAR Option) Debt - Gilt500030.6394 0.93500
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Gilt500011.6973 1.28300
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(D) Debt - Gilt500013.2617 1.05500
Invesco India Gilt Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50001608.6531 0.51,000
L&T Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000048.7956 0.551,000
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(MDR) Debt - Gilt50010.7283 1.05500
LIC MF G-Sec-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt1000011.5332 1.421,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF(G) Debt - Gilt500026.3665 0.953,000
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500011.6866 0.971,000
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(DP) Debt - Gilt500013.2617 1.05500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(AD) Debt - Gilt500010.8395 0.971,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-2Y(D) Debt - Gilt500013.4127 0.953,000
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(QD) Debt - Gilt100010.5402 1.181,000
Invesco India Gilt Fund(QD) Debt - Gilt50001081.7814 1.251,000
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500013.562 0.47500
Indiabulls Gilt(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt5001025.995 0.5500
JM G-Sec Fund(B)Principal Units-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500030.6078  500
UTI Gilt Fund-Discontinued-PF(G) Debt - Gilt500030.6224 0.93500
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500015.5165 1.28300
DSP G-Sec Fund(DR)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50012.1932 0.54500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.9796 0.441,000
UTI Gilt Fund(D)-Direct plan Debt - Gilt500021.8128 0.7500
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500015.7391 0.47500
HDFC Gilt Fund(DR) Debt - Gilt500011.2387 0.9300
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(PDR) Debt - Gilt500015.1201 0.971,000
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(AD) Debt - Gilt500015.5133 1.28300
IDBI Gilt Fund(QD) Debt - Gilt500010.4816 1.44500
JM G-Sec Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Gilt500026.528  500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-3Y(D) Debt - Gilt500013.013 0.953,000
Reliance Gilt Securities-AARO-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500014.4756 0.69100
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500013.6755 0.953,000
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(QDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100010.8007 0.581,000
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100010.8007 0.581,000
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500066.701 0.47500
JM G-Sec Fund-(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500027.7544  500
Tata Gilt Securities Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500014.9157 1.51150
DHFL Pramerica Gilt Fund(D) Debt - Gilt500014.0396 0.67500
LIC MF G-Sec(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000012.166 0.511,000
IDBI Gilt Fund(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.8265 0.74500
HDFC Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500038.3903 0.55300
Indiabulls Gilt(FD) Debt - Gilt5001048.7104 1.25500
DHFL Pramerica Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500020.8256 0.11500
HDFC Gilt Fund(D) Debt - Gilt500011.2387 0.9300
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G)-Instant Gain-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100054.1359 0.581,000
Indiabulls Gilt(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt5001015.9373 0.5500
Invesco India Gilt Fund(MD) Debt - Gilt50001100.7344 1.251,000
Reliance Gilt Securities-DMDO Debt - Gilt500025.0469 1.59100
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt50012.0991 1.05500
Kotak Gilt-Invest(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500015.2102 0.461,000
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000044.2988 0.59500
Axis Constant Maturity 10 Year Fund(HD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.5586 0.21,000