Debt - Gilt Fund

SchemeSub CategoryMin. Inv(Rs.)NAV(Rs.)Exp. Ratio(%)SIP Min. Inv.(Rs.)
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G) Debt - Gilt100063.42091.171,000
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(Q-IDCW) Debt - Gilt100011.39881.171,000
Baroda Gilt Fund(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500022.31831.84500
Baroda Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500033.19311.84500
Canara Rob Gilt 1988-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500060.06331.251,000
Canara Rob Gilt 1988-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500015.11991.251,000
L&T Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt1000053.68021.71,000
L&T Gilt Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW) Debt - Gilt1000011.89541.71,000
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Gilt50010.6791.07500
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt50012.34761.07500
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt50073.84441.07500
HDFC Gilt Fund(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500011.75690.89300
HDFC Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500043.49190.89300
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500016.14791.22500
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500077.92551.22500
Kotak Gilt Fund-PF&Trust(Q-IDCW) Debt - Gilt500011.86461.471,000
Kotak Gilt Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW) Debt - Gilt500014.81141.471,000
Kotak Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500075.79991.471,000
LIC MF G-Sec Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt1000013.84630.761,000
LIC MF G-Sec Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt1000048.0361.481,000
LIC MF G-Sec Fund-PF(IDCW) Debt - Gilt1000017.9531.481,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500016.13080.95500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500050.6140.95500
Tata Gilt Securities-RPS(28-02-25)(IDCW) Debt - Gilt5000027.8861 150
Tata Gilt Securities Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500061.38761.72150
Tata Gilt Securities Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500017.03041.72150
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(Q-IDCW) Debt - Gilt2500010.42431.02500
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(G) Debt - Gilt1000047.18361.02500
UTI Gilt Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt2000030.53850.94500
UTI Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt50049.23190.94500
UTI Gilt Fund-Discontinued-PF(PDAR Option) Debt - Gilt500036.62590.92500
Invesco India Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt10002251.11681.25100
Invesco India Gilt Fund(M-IDCW) Debt - Gilt10001267.92651.25100
Invesco India Gilt Fund(Q-IDCW) Debt - Gilt10001042.71111.25100
Nippon India Gilt Securities Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500030.13491.58100
Nippon India Gilt Securities Fund(M-IDCW) Debt - Gilt500010.43521.58100
Invesco India Gilt Fund(A-IDCW) Debt - Gilt10001121.62391.25100
PGIM India Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500023.92571.451,000
PGIM India Gilt Fund(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500014.481.451,000
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500027.57541.241,000
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500010.39151.241,000
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(A-IDCW) Debt - Gilt500010.85711.241,000
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(Q-IDCW) Debt - Gilt500011.39791.241,000
Axis Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500019.822611,000
Axis Gilt Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt50009.994211,000
Axis Gilt Fund-Reg(H-IDCW) Debt - Gilt500010.813911,000
IDBI Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500017.10991.22500
IDBI Gilt Fund(Q-IDCW) Debt - Gilt500011.84281.22500
IDBI Gilt Fund(A-IDCW) Debt - Gilt500012.6691.22500
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt2500011.53050.61500
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000050.65720.61500
HDFC Gilt Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500012.27850.44300
Axis Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500020.67890.41,000
Baroda Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500035.64921.06500
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100066.29420.521,000
Canara Rob Gilt 1988(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500062.79120.531,000
Canara Rob Gilt 1988(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500015.95420.531,000
DSP G-Sec Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50076.84020.53500
PGIM India Gilt Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500014.81350.31,000
PGIM India Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500024.78180.31,000
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500016.67870.61500
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500082.02960.61500
IDBI Gilt Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500013.64270.45500
IDBI Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500018.09520.45500
IDBI Gilt Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500013.35680.45500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500029.03610.611,000
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.09070.611,000
Kotak Gilt Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500018.59460.471,000
Kotak Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500082.33410.471,000
L&T Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000058.49460.451,000
L&T Gilt Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000013.0880.451,000
LIC MF G-Sec Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000051.33640.761,000
Nippon India Gilt Securities Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500032.76170.61100
Invesco India Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10002410.83990.48100
Invesco India Gilt Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10001881.4060.48100
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500017.33030.47500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500052.53120.47500
UTI Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50050.39580.63500
Invesco India Gilt Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10001019.20840.48100
Invesco India Gilt Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10001262.94990.48100
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.81780.521,000
Nippon India Gilt Securities Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.47960.61100
Nippon India Gilt Securities-ACAPO-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500032.67670.61100
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.19550.611,000
Axis Gilt Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.00810.41,000
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G)-Instant Gain Debt - Gilt100063.42091.171,000
Baroda Gilt Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500029.64051.06500
Kotak Gilt Fund-PF&Trust(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500084.32260.471,000
Kotak Gilt Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW Payout) Debt - Gilt500014.81141.471,000
LIC MF G-Sec Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000014.80280.761,000
DSP G-Sec Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50012.44650.53500
DSP G-Sec Fund(M-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50010.7340.53500
HDFC Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500044.95340.44300
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(IDCW-Reinv) Debt - Gilt50012.34761.07500
Nippon India Gilt Securities-DMDO Debt - Gilt500030.13491.58100
Nippon India Gilt Securities-ACAPO Debt - Gilt500030.13491.58100
Nippon India Gilt Securities-AARO Debt - Gilt500025.26511.58100
Nippon India Gilt Securities-Inst(G) Debt - Gilt500030.5161 100
UTI Gilt Fund-Discontinued-PF(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500020.44180.92500
UTI Gilt Fund-Discontinued-PF(G) Debt - Gilt500036.60560.92500
Tata Gilt Securities-RPS(28-02-25)(G) Debt - Gilt5000027.9316 150
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF(G) Debt - Gilt500032.49280.95500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-3Y(G) Debt - Gilt500030.35880.95500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500016.35250.95500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-3Y(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500015.34270.95500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-2Y(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500015.82410.95500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-1Y(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500015.63570.95500
LIC MF G-Sec Fund-PF(G) Debt - Gilt1000027.74371.481,000
Kotak Gilt Fund-PF&Trust(G) Debt - Gilt500077.5481.471,000
Tata Gilt Securities Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500066.03080.87150
Tata Gilt Securities Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500018.60090.87150
Axis Gilt Fund(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.97330.41,000
UTI Gilt Fund(IDCW)-Direct plan Debt - Gilt2000024.88560.63500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(H-IDCW) Debt - Gilt500010.91521.241,000
Nippon India Gilt Securities-AARO-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500017.73290.61100
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.81480.611,000
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.8790.611,000
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500019.19061.25300
Nippon India Gilt Securities-DMDO-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500032.85030.61100
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500019.2031.25300
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500019.84950.41300
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500019.77020.41300
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Gilt500010.48771.25300
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Gilt500010.77431.25300
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(A-IDCW) Debt - Gilt500019.1991.25300
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500017.31640.41300
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500016.870.41300
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(P-IDCW) Debt - Gilt500012.95241.241,000
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(P-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500013.74350.611,000
Nippon India Gilt Securities Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500018.31051.58100
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(IDCW-Payout) Debt - Gilt500016.14791.22500
DSP G-Sec Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50012.44650.53500
DSP G-Sec Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50010.7340.53500
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(Q-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.81780.521,000
HDFC Gilt Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500012.27850.44300
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500016.67870.61500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(P-IDCW)Exch Reinv-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500013.74350.611,000
L&T Gilt Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000013.0880.451,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500017.33030.47500
Tata Gilt Securities Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500018.60090.87150
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G)-Instant Gain-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100066.29420.521,000
HDFC Gilt Fund(IDCW-Reinv) Debt - Gilt500011.75690.89300
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-Reg(IDCW-Payout) Debt - Gilt500016.13080.95500
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Gilt50010.6791.07500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(P-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Gilt500012.95241.241,000
Tata Gilt Securities Fund-Reg(IDCW-Payout) Debt - Gilt500017.03041.72150
L&T Gilt Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW Payout) Debt - Gilt1000011.89541.71,000
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(Q-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Gilt100011.39881.171,000
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.19550.611,000
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(H-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Gilt500010.91521.241,000
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(Q-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Gilt500011.39791.241,000
IDFC Gilt 2027 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500010.07680.4100
IDFC Gilt 2027 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500010.07680.4100
IDFC Gilt 2027 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.07820.15100
IDFC Gilt 2027 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.07830.15100
IDFC Gilt 2028 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500010.07630.4100
IDFC Gilt 2028 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500010.07640.4100
IDFC Gilt 2028 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.07780.15100
IDFC Gilt 2028 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.07790.15100