Debt - Gilt Fund

SchemeSub CategoryMin. Inv(Rs.)NAV(Rs.)Exp. Ratio(%)SIP Min. Inv.(Rs.)
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G) Debt - Gilt100064.94930.941,000
Axis Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500020.301111,000
Baroda BNP Paribas Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500033.54091.86500
Canara Rob Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500061.01931.251,000
PGIM India Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500024.45371.41,000
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt50075.76141.06500
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(G) Debt - Gilt1000048.43421.06500
HDFC Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500044.22780.89300
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500080.41951.14500
IDBI Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500017.26581.17500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500028.12141.241,000
Invesco India Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt10002277.62511.25100
Kotak Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500077.53441.451,000
L&T Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt1000054.2191.71,000
LIC MF G-Sec Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt1000048.96811.481,000
Nippon India Gilt Securities Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500030.49621.56100
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500051.92720.94500
Tata Gilt Securities Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500062.20031.71150
UTI Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt50050.23790.95500
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500019.68681.34300
IDFC Gilt 2027 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500010.31630.41100
Axis Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500021.32160.41,000
L&T Gilt Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000012.4660.51,000
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(F-IDCW) Debt - Gilt500019.63871.34300
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G)-Instant Gain Debt - Gilt100064.94930.941,000
DSP G-Sec Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50012.25350.54500
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(IDCW) Debt - Gilt250009.9991.06500
Nippon India Gilt Securities Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.36990.6100
L&T Gilt Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW) Debt - Gilt1000011.16881.71,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-1Y(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500016.04180.94500
Invesco India Gilt Fund(A-IDCW) Debt - Gilt10001129.99111.25100
Axis Gilt Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50009.96620.41,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500017.29330.46500
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(Q-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Gilt100011.10910.941,000
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(IDCW-Reinv) Debt - Gilt50012.14571.06500
Tata Gilt Securities Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500067.5410.9150
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(P-IDCW) Debt - Gilt500013.20891.241,000
Canara Rob Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500064.27460.541,000
Tata Gilt Securities-RPS(28-02-25)(IDCW) Debt - Gilt5000028.3193 150
UTI Gilt Fund-Discontinued-PF(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500020.55950.92500
Kotak Gilt Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW) Debt - Gilt500015.15041.451,000
IDFC Gilt 2028 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500010.32160.41100
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500016.47580.69300
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(H-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Gilt500010.6141.241,000
IDBI Gilt Fund(A-IDCW) Debt - Gilt500012.78451.17500
Nippon India Gilt Securities Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500033.51330.6100
Nippon India Gilt Securities Fund(M-IDCW) Debt - Gilt500010.31341.56100
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500016.7770.94500
DSP G-Sec Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50079.29720.54500
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100068.3970.291,000
Nippon India Gilt Securities-AARO Debt - Gilt500025.56931.56100
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund(F-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500020.15750.69300
IDBI Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500018.41830.4500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.570.611,000
Tata Gilt Securities Fund-Reg(IDCW-Payout) Debt - Gilt500017.24631.71150
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-Reg(IDCW-Payout) Debt - Gilt500015.96760.94500
Canara Rob Gilt Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500015.52480.541,000
Invesco India Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10002460.36630.48100
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.49740.611,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-3Y(G) Debt - Gilt500031.14650.94500
HDFC Gilt Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500012.19930.44300
IDFC Gilt 2028 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.35340.16100
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(H-IDCW) Debt - Gilt500010.6141.241,000
HDFC Gilt Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500012.19930.44300
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Gilt50010.63481.06500
Nippon India Gilt Securities-Inst(G) Debt - Gilt500030.9376 100
Kotak Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500085.20050.391,000
Nippon India Gilt Securities Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500018.73060.6100
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt2500011.19260.61500
Kotak Gilt Fund-PF&Trust(Q-IDCW) Debt - Gilt500011.64711.451,000
UTI Gilt Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt2000031.16260.95500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500029.8190.611,000
DSP G-Sec Fund(M-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50010.70790.54500
Kotak Gilt Fund-PF&Trust(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500087.24740.391,000
IDFC Gilt 2027 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.34490.16100
Axis Gilt Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt50009.954911,000
Baroda BNP Paribas Gilt Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500028.66551.11500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(Q-IDCW) Debt - Gilt500011.21991.241,000
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(P-IDCW)Exch Reinv-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500014.11420.611,000
Nippon India Gilt Securities-ACAPO-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500033.42630.6100
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Gilt500010.42871.34300
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500017.29330.46500
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500016.07720.56500
LIC MF G-Sec Fund-PF(IDCW) Debt - Gilt1000018.30141.481,000
Invesco India Gilt Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10001018.94190.48100
Canara Rob Gilt Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500014.55961.251,000
Baroda BNP Paribas Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500036.32711.11500
Baroda BNP Paribas Gilt Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500021.39961.86500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500054.18480.46500
Kotak Gilt Fund-PF&Trust(G) Debt - Gilt500079.32241.451,000
L&T Gilt Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000012.4660.51,000
Kotak Gilt Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW Payout) Debt - Gilt500015.15041.451,000
Tata Gilt Securities Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500019.01530.9150
Tata Gilt Securities-RPS(28-02-25)(G) Debt - Gilt5000028.3656 150
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500020.52110.69300
Axis Gilt Fund-Reg(H-IDCW) Debt - Gilt500010.178511,000
Tata Gilt Securities Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500019.01530.9150
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(P-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500014.11420.611,000
IDFC Gilt 2028 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500010.3220.41100
LIC MF G-Sec Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000052.75660.761,000
DSP G-Sec Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50010.70790.54500
LIC MF G-Sec Fund-PF(G) Debt - Gilt1000028.28221.481,000
PGIM India Gilt Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500014.40880.391,000
Invesco India Gilt Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10001291.39540.48100
Nippon India Gilt Securities-ACAPO Debt - Gilt500030.49621.56100
IDBI Gilt Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500013.59750.4500
IDFC Gilt 2027 Index Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500010.31480.41100
UTI Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50051.58720.67500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.49740.611,000
Nippon India Gilt Securities-DMDO-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500033.60380.6100
UTI Gilt Fund-Discontinued-PF(PDAR Option) Debt - Gilt500037.37440.92500
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Gilt500010.20111.34300
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500015.41451.14500
Invesco India Gilt Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10001920.04320.48100
L&T Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000059.88140.51,000
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Gilt50010.63481.06500
LIC MF G-Sec Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt1000014.1151.481,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF(G) Debt - Gilt500033.33580.94500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500010.59721.241,000
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(IDCW-Payout) Debt - Gilt500015.41451.14500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(A-IDCW) Debt - Gilt500010.56521.241,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-2Y(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500016.23460.94500
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(Q-IDCW) Debt - Gilt100011.10910.941,000
Invesco India Gilt Fund(Q-IDCW) Debt - Gilt10001038.37361.25100
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500016.07720.56500
UTI Gilt Fund-Discontinued-PF(G) Debt - Gilt500037.35360.92500
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500019.69941.34300
IDFC Gilt 2027 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.34530.16100
DSP G-Sec Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50012.25350.54500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.91620.611,000
UTI Gilt Fund(IDCW)-Direct plan Debt - Gilt2000025.17330.67500
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt2500011.19260.61500
HDFC Gilt Fund(IDCW-Reinv) Debt - Gilt500011.60790.89300
Kotak Gilt Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500019.2420.391,000
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(P-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Gilt500013.20891.241,000
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(A-IDCW) Debt - Gilt500019.69541.34300
IDBI Gilt Fund(Q-IDCW) Debt - Gilt500011.95071.17500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-3Y(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500015.74080.94500
Nippon India Gilt Securities-AARO-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500018.13970.6100
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(Q-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Gilt500011.21991.241,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500015.96760.94500
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(Q-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.6040.291,000
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.6040.291,000
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500016.50940.69300
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500085.22760.56500
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500020.43940.69300
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.50120.611,000
Tata Gilt Securities Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500017.24631.71150
PGIM India Gilt Fund(Q-IDCW) Debt - Gilt500013.96571.41,000
LIC MF G-Sec Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000015.20990.761,000
IDFC Gilt 2028 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.35210.16100
IDBI Gilt Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500013.88640.4500
HDFC Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500045.94030.44300
PGIM India Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500025.64560.391,000
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(IDCW Payout) Debt - Gilt250009.9991.06500
HDFC Gilt Fund(IDCW) Debt - Gilt500011.60790.89300
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G)-Instant Gain-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100068.3970.291,000
Invesco India Gilt Fund(M-IDCW) Debt - Gilt10001282.85581.25100
Nippon India Gilt Securities-DMDO Debt - Gilt500030.49621.56100
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Gilt50012.14571.06500
Kotak Gilt Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500019.2420.391,000
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000052.26280.61500
Axis Gilt Fund(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.41520.41,000
L&T Gilt Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW Payout) Debt - Gilt1000011.16881.71,000