Debt - Gilt Fund

SchemeSub CategoryMin. Inv(Rs.)NAV(Rs.)Exp. Ratio(%)SIP Min. Inv.(Rs.)
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G) Debt - Gilt100061.94751.181,000
Axis Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500019.09910.681,000
Baroda Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500032.66041.83500
Canara Rob Gilt 1988-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500059.00371.251,000
PGIM India Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500023.35640.72500
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt50071.63711.09500
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(G) Debt - Gilt1000046.91671.16500
HDFC Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500042.61520.89300
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500075.71921.01500
IDBI Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500016.88931.59500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500027.06731.11,000
Invesco India Gilt Fund(G) Debt - Gilt10002229.87451.25100
Kotak Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500074.00311.451,000
L&T Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt1000052.7321.781,000
LIC MF G-Sec Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt1000046.9751.451,000
Nippon India Gilt Securities Fund(G) Debt - Gilt500029.67241.58100
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500049.0910.95500
Tata Gilt Securities Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500060.98091.49150
UTI Gilt Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500048.53330.93500
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Gilt500018.1941.36300
Axis Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500019.83550.221,000
L&T Gilt Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000013.53490.581,000
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G)-Instant Gain Debt - Gilt100061.94751.181,000
DSP G-Sec Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50012.91960.56500
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(QD) Debt - Gilt2500011.00941.16500
Nippon India Gilt Securities Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.72270.61100
L&T Gilt Fund-Reg(QD) Debt - Gilt1000012.42541.781,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-1Y(D) Debt - Gilt500015.16430.95500
Invesco India Gilt Fund(AD) Debt - Gilt10001124.02561.25100
Axis Gilt Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500010.07540.221,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500016.74570.5500
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(QDR) Debt - Gilt100011.58891.181,000
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(DR) Debt - Gilt50012.80811.09500
Tata Gilt Securities Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500065.1620.79150
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(PD) Debt - Gilt500013.75981.11,000
Canara Rob Gilt 1988(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500061.32270.591,000
Tata Gilt Securities-RPS(28-02-25)(D) Debt - Gilt5000027.6812 150
UTI Gilt Fund-Discontinued-PF(D) Debt - Gilt500020.49990.92500
Kotak Gilt Fund-Reg(QD) Debt - Gilt500014.64951.451,000
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500017.25430.86300
IDBI Gilt Fund(AD) Debt - Gilt500012.50531.59500
Nippon India Gilt Securities Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500032.01560.61100
Nippon India Gilt Securities Fund(MD) Debt - Gilt500010.70061.58100
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF(D) Debt - Gilt500015.85950.95500
DSP G-Sec Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50074.24410.56500
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100064.44650.581,000
Nippon India Gilt Securities-AARO Debt - Gilt500024.87331.58100
IDBI Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500017.75080.64500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500012.61440.51,000
Tata Gilt Securities Fund-Reg(DP) Debt - Gilt500016.92461.49150
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-Reg(DP) Debt - Gilt500015.64450.95500
Canara Rob Gilt 1988(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500016.04110.591,000
Invesco India Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10002373.77010.24100
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-3Y(G) Debt - Gilt500029.44360.95500
HDFC Gilt Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500012.33010.49300
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(HD) Debt - Gilt500011.55531.11,000
HDFC Gilt Fund(DR)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500012.33010.49300
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Gilt50010.75051.09500
Nippon India Gilt Securities-Inst(G) Debt - Gilt500030.0081 100
Kotak Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500079.74370.451,000
Nippon India Gilt Securities Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500017.89350.61100
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt2500012.06840.59500
Kotak Gilt Fund-PF&Trust(QD) Debt - Gilt500011.98251.451,000
UTI Gilt Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500030.10520.93500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500028.36260.51,000
DSP G-Sec Fund(MDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50010.79330.56500
Kotak Gilt Fund-PF&Trust(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500081.6690.451,000
Axis Gilt Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500010.07360.681,000
Baroda Gilt Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500029.97261.03500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(QD) Debt - Gilt500011.54851.11,000
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(PD)Exch Reinv-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500014.61640.51,000
Nippon India Gilt Securities-ACAPO-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500031.93250.61100
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Gilt500010.71851.36300
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund(DP)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500016.74570.5500
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(DP)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500016.12940.58500
LIC MF G-Sec Fund-PF(D) Debt - Gilt1000017.55651.451,000
Invesco India Gilt Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10001089.18690.24100
Canara Rob Gilt 1988-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500015.29421.251,000
Baroda Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500034.86461.03500
Baroda Gilt Fund(D) Debt - Gilt500022.95021.83500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500050.75970.5500
Kotak Gilt Fund-PF&Trust(G) Debt - Gilt500075.70981.451,000
L&T Gilt Fund(QDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000013.53490.581,000
Kotak Gilt Fund-Reg(QDP) Debt - Gilt500014.65591.451,000
Tata Gilt Securities Fund(DP)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500018.36670.79150
Tata Gilt Securities-RPS(28-02-25)(G) Debt - Gilt5000027.7207 150
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500018.7390.86300
Axis Gilt Fund-Reg(HD) Debt - Gilt500011.3990.681,000
Tata Gilt Securities Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500018.36670.79150
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(PD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500014.61640.51,000
LIC MF G-Sec Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000049.92180.521,000
DSP G-Sec Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50010.79330.56500
LIC MF G-Sec Fund-PF(G) Debt - Gilt1000027.1311.451,000
PGIM India Gilt Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500015.07380.44500
Invesco India Gilt Fund(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10001242.28280.24100
Nippon India Gilt Securities-ACAPO Debt - Gilt500029.67241.58100
IDBI Gilt Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500013.10960.64500
UTI Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500049.56490.65500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.90670.51,000
Nippon India Gilt Securities-DMDO-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500032.1020.61100
UTI Gilt Fund-Discontinued-PF(PDAR Option) Debt - Gilt500036.10620.92500
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Gilt500010.45121.36300
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(D) Debt - Gilt500015.69081.01500
Invesco India Gilt Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt10001852.48190.24100
L&T Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000056.93960.581,000
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(MDR) Debt - Gilt50010.75051.09500
LIC MF G-Sec Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt1000013.54051.451,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF(G) Debt - Gilt500031.51320.95500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500011.03931.11,000
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(DP) Debt - Gilt500015.69081.01500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(AD) Debt - Gilt500011.51671.11,000
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-2Y(D) Debt - Gilt500015.34710.95500
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(QD) Debt - Gilt100011.58891.181,000
Invesco India Gilt Fund(QD) Debt - Gilt10001084.32881.25100
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500016.12940.58500
UTI Gilt Fund-Discontinued-PF(G) Debt - Gilt500036.08620.92500
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500018.20541.36300
DSP G-Sec Fund(DR)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt50012.91960.56500
IDFC G-Sec-Invest(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.21320.51,000
UTI Gilt Fund(D)-Direct plan Debt - Gilt500024.8230.65500
HDFC Gilt Fund(DR) Debt - Gilt500011.86280.89300
IDFC G-Sec-Invest-Reg(PDR) Debt - Gilt500013.75981.11,000
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(AD) Debt - Gilt500018.20171.36300
IDBI Gilt Fund(QD) Debt - Gilt500011.68991.59500
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-3Y(D) Debt - Gilt500014.88010.95500
Nippon India Gilt Securities-AARO-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500017.3290.61100
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500015.64450.95500
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(QDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.95670.581,000
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100011.95670.581,000
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500016.72340.86300
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500079.32840.58500
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500018.6640.86300
Tata Gilt Securities Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt500016.92461.49150
PGIM India Gilt Fund(D) Debt - Gilt500014.78570.72500
LIC MF G-Sec Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000014.39750.521,000
IDBI Gilt Fund(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500013.38330.64500
HDFC Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500043.89030.49300
PGIM India Gilt Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500023.95640.44500
HDFC Gilt Fund(D) Debt - Gilt500011.86280.89300
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(G)-Instant Gain-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt100064.44650.581,000
Invesco India Gilt Fund(MD) Debt - Gilt10001255.92431.25100
Nippon India Gilt Securities-DMDO Debt - Gilt500029.67241.58100
DSP G-Sec Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Gilt50012.80811.09500
Kotak Gilt Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500018.00950.451,000
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt1000050.19510.59500
Axis Gilt Fund(HD)-Direct Plan Debt - Gilt500011.50310.221,000
L&T Gilt Fund-Reg(QDP) Debt - Gilt1000012.42541.781,000