ETFs - Index

SchemeSub CategoryMin. Inv(Rs.)NAV(Rs.)Personalfn RatingExp. Ratio(%)SIP Min. Inv.(Rs.)
Aditya Birla SL Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs5000125.88380  
Aditya Birla SL Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs5000360.06460  
Axis Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs50001191.247900.07 
HDFC Nifty 50 ETF Equity - ETFs50001212.6600.05 
HDFC Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs50004052.8300.05 
ICICI Pru Nifty 100 ETF Equity - ETFs5000124.833100.45 
ICICI Pru Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs5000121.722300.05 
ICICI Pru Nifty Low Vol 30 ETF Equity - ETFs500089.3900.42 
ICICI Pru NV20 ETF Equity - ETFs500055.6200.15 
ICICI Pru S&P BSE 500 ETF Equity - ETFs500015300.3 
ICICI Pru Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs5000410.05800.08 
IDFC Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs5000119.571700.13 
IDFC Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs5000397.772900.11 
Invesco India Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs100001237.878400.1 
Kotak Banking ETF Equity - ETFs5000310.601900.18 
Kotak Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs10000119.853300.1 
Kotak NV 20 ETF Equity - ETFs500056.81080  
Kotak PSU Bank ETF Equity - ETFs10000312.652500.49 
Kotak Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs10000397.560800.28 
LIC MF ETF-Nifty 50 Equity - ETFs5000120.82500.1 
LIC MF ETF-Nifty 100 Equity - ETFs5000121.156600.25 
LIC MF ETF-Sensex Equity - ETFs5000404.821500.1 
Motilal Oswal Midcap 100 ETF Equity - ETFs1000017.927800.2 
Quantum Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs50001188.458600.09 
Reliance ETF Nifty 100 Equity - ETFs5000120.404600.97 
Reliance ETF Nifty BeES Equity - ETFs100001224.087300.11 
Reliance ETF NV20 Equity - ETFs5000568.732900.16 
Reliance ETF PSU Bank BeES Equity - ETFs10000347.662900.52 
Reliance ETF Sensex Equity - ETFs5000410.866600.07 
SBI-ETF Nifty 50 Equity - ETFs5000118.963800.07 
SBI-ETF Nifty Bank Equity - ETFs5000306.427700.2 
SBI-ETF Nifty Next 50 Equity - ETFs5000274.629200.2 
SBI-ETF Sensex Equity - ETFs5000408.547900.07 
SBI ETF BSE 100 Equity - ETFs5000120.398900.14 
UTI-Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs50001223.81820  
UTI-Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs5000405.92350  
UTI-Nifty Next 50 ETF Equity - ETFs5000274.2670  
Mirae Asset Nifty 50 ETF Equity - ETFs5000116.868 0.11 
ICICI Pru Nifty Next 50 ETF Equity - ETFs500027.01 0.15 
Edelweiss ETF - Nifty Bank Equity - ETFs50003084.5614 0.13 
Edelweiss ETF - Nifty 50 Equity - ETFs1000012467.9973 0.07 
SBI-ETF Sensex Next 50 Equity - ETFs5000321.9999   
Edelweiss ETF - Nifty 100 Quality 30 Equity - ETFs5000277.2541 0.27