ETFs - Index

SchemeSub CategoryMin. Inv(Rs.)NAV(Rs.)Exp. Ratio(%)SIP Min. Inv.(Rs.)
Aditya Birla SL Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs500088.435  
Aditya Birla SL Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs5000259.9728  
Axis Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs5000835.81120.07 
HDFC Nifty 50 ETF Equity - ETFs5000849.10.05 
HDFC Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs50002914.180.05 
ICICI Pru Nifty 100 ETF Equity - ETFs500088.54090.46 
ICICI Pru Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs500085.38110.05 
ICICI Pru Nifty Low Vol 30 ETF Equity - ETFs500069.830.42 
ICICI Pru NV20 ETF Equity - ETFs500043.440.15 
ICICI Pru S&P BSE 500 ETF Equity - ETFs5000107.840.29 
ICICI Pru Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs5000295.08740.08 
IDFC Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs500084.43410.21 
IDFC Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs5000287.62010.47 
Invesco India Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs10000867.75530.1 
Kotak Banking ETF Equity - ETFs5000174.48430.18 
Kotak Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs1000083.83580.14 
Kotak NV 20 ETF Equity - ETFs500044.1479  
Kotak PSU Bank ETF Equity - ETFs10000121.72680.49 
Kotak Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs10000285.06760.28 
LIC MF ETF-Nifty 50 Equity - ETFs500084.73950.1 
LIC MF ETF-Nifty 100 Equity - ETFs500085.73570.26 
LIC MF ETF-Sensex Equity - ETFs5000290.89520.1 
Motilal Oswal Midcap 100 ETF Equity - ETFs1000011.93320.2 
Quantum Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs5000831.450.09 
Nippon India ETF Nifty 100 Equity - ETFs500084.72060.97 
Nippon India ETF Nifty BeES Equity - ETFs1000085.77280.05 
Nippon India ETF NV20 Equity - ETFs500044.89310.16 
Nippon India ETF PSU Bank BeES Equity - ETFs1000013.55620.49 
Nippon India ETF Sensex Equity - ETFs5000295.39530.07 
SBI-ETF Nifty 50 Equity - ETFs500083.27610.07 
SBI-ETF Nifty Bank Equity - ETFs5000172.09970.2 
SBI-ETF Nifty Next 50 Equity - ETFs5000210.30480.2 
SBI-ETF Sensex Equity - ETFs5000293.54540.07 
SBI-ETF BSE 100 Equity - ETFs500084.57720.14 
UTI-Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs5000856.6299  
UTI-Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs5000291.6925  
UTI-Nifty Next 50 ETF Equity - ETFs5000210.6083  
ICICI Pru Midcap 150 ETF Equity - ETFs500044.090.27 
Mirae Asset Nifty 50 ETF Equity - ETFs500082.0360.07 
Mirae Asset Nifty Next 50 ETF Equity - ETFs5000204.6950.14 
Tata Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs500082.07790.08 
Tata Nifty Pvt Bank ETF Equity - ETFs500092.28620.13 
UTI S&P BSE Sensex Next 50 ETF Equity - ETFs5000218.7738  
Aditya Birla SL Banking ETF Equity - ETFs5000171.8641  
ICICI Pru Nifty Next 50 ETF Equity - ETFs500020.60.15 
Edelweiss ETF - Nifty Bank Equity - ETFs50001741.64320.12 
Indiabulls Nifty 50 ETF Equity - ETFs500082.40720.12 
Nippon India ETF Sensex Next 50 Equity - ETFs500021.68820.25 
Edelweiss ETF - Nifty 50 Equity - ETFs100008744.88050.07 
SBI-ETF Sensex Next 50 Equity - ETFs5000219.0975  
Edelweiss ETF - Nifty 100 Quality 30 Equity - ETFs5000211.65120.28 
Nippon India ETF Nifty Midcap 150 Equity - ETFs500043.69270.31 
Aditya Birla SL Nifty Next 50 ETF Equity - ETFs5000206.6882