ETFs - Index

SchemeSub CategoryMin. Inv(Rs.)NAV(Rs.)Exp. Ratio(%)SIP Min. Inv.(Rs.)
Aditya Birla SL Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs500017.6150.05 
Aditya Birla SL Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs500050.53370.08 
Axis Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs5000166.45940.07 
HDFC Nifty 50 ETF Equity - ETFs5000169.510.05 
HDFC Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs5000568.450.05 
ICICI Pru Nifty 100 ETF Equity - ETFs5000174.19080.47 
ICICI Pru Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs5000170.29210.05 
ICICI Pru Nifty Low Vol 30 ETF Equity - ETFs5000129.07890.36 
ICICI Pru NV20 ETF Equity - ETFs500088.85840.12 
ICICI Pru S&P BSE 500 ETF Equity - ETFs500022.46620.29 
ICICI Pru Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs5000575.43380.05 
IDFC Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs5000166.3780.08 
IDFC Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs5000553.39150.35 
Invesco India Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs100001728.80080.1 
Kotak Banking ETF Equity - ETFs5000337.09160.18 
Kotak Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs10000167.10390.12 
Kotak NV 20 ETF Equity - ETFs500090.50140.14 
Kotak PSU Bank ETF Equity - ETFs10000235.57090.49 
Kotak Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs10000553.99350.28 
LIC MF ETF-Nifty 50 Equity - ETFs5000169.10350.1 
LIC MF ETF-Nifty 100 Equity - ETFs5000169.60870.28 
LIC MF ETF-Sensex Equity - ETFs5000567.24860.1 
Motilal Oswal Midcap 100 ETF Equity - ETFs1000028.78930.2 
Quantum Nifty 50 ETF Equity - ETFs50001657.97480.094 
Nippon India ETF Nifty 100 Equity - ETFs5000165.79620.46 
Nippon India ETF Nifty BeES Equity - ETFs10000171.26250.05 
Nippon India ETF NV20 Equity - ETFs500091.42490.31 
Nippon India ETF PSU Bank BeES Equity - ETFs1000026.29080.49 
Nippon India ETF Sensex Equity - ETFs5000575.67840.06 
SBI-ETF Nifty 50 Equity - ETFs5000161.95380.07 
SBI-ETF Nifty Bank Equity - ETFs5000333.34440.2 
SBI-ETF Nifty Next 50 Equity - ETFs5000395.9160.2 
SBI-ETF Sensex Equity - ETFs5000558.70150.07 
SBI-ETF BSE 100 Equity - ETFs5000170.71570.14 
UTI-Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs50001667.0616  
UTI-Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs5000555.2098  
UTI-Nifty Next 50 ETF Equity - ETFs500039.8056  
ICICI Pru FMCG ETF Equity - ETFs1000381.14850.2 
UTI S&P BSE Low Volatility Index Fund-Reg(G) Equity - ETFs50009.7474 500
SBI-ETF IT Equity - ETFs5000290.1324  
ICICI Pru Midcap 150 ETF Equity - ETFs5000103.830.15 
Kotak Nifty 100 Low Vol 30 ETF Equity - ETFs500012.12940.3 
Mirae Asset Nifty 50 ETF Equity - ETFs5000163.5810.05 
Nippon India ETF Nifty IT Equity - ETFs500029.06450.22 
ICICI Pru Nifty Auto ETF Equity - ETFs1000106.41760.2 
Mirae Asset Nifty Next 50 ETF Equity - ETFs5000382.3270.14 
Aditya Birla SL Nifty IT ETF Equity - ETFs50028.41290.22 
Axis Consumption ETF Equity - ETFs500066.60960.33 
HDFC Banking ETF Equity - ETFs5000334.170.16 
Tata Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs5000164.03130.08 
UTI S&P BSE Low Volatility Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Equity - ETFs50009.7579 500
Tata Nifty Pvt Bank ETF Equity - ETFs5000172.21050.13 
Mirae Asset Nifty India Manufacturing ETF Equity - ETFs500074.3620.39 
UTI Bank ETF Equity - ETFs500033.4562  
Axis Healthcare ETF Equity - ETFs500077.39590.22 
Kotak IT ETF Equity - ETFs500028.78140.22 
SBI-ETF Nifty Pvt Bank Equity - ETFs5000169.9124  
Axis Banking ETF Equity - ETFs5000334.88470.16 
UTI S&P BSE Sensex Next 50 ETF Equity - ETFs500046.4368  
Aditya Birla SL Banking ETF Equity - ETFs500033.24910.15 
Mirae Asset Nifty Financial Services ETF Equity - ETFs500015.4320.12 
DSP Nifty 50 Equal Weight ETF Equity - ETFs5000181.5540.29 
ICICI Pru Nifty Next 50 ETF Equity - ETFs500038.99850.1 
ICICI Pru Healthcare ETF Equity - ETFs100077.39440.15 
ICICI Pru IT ETF Equity - ETFs5000289.8060.2 
Edelweiss ETF - Nifty Bank Equity - ETFs50003386.88830.05 
Aditya Birla SL Nifty Healthcare ETF Equity - ETFs5007.72890.09 
Tata Nifty India Digital ETF Equity - ETFs500052.78010.4 
Nippon India Nifty Pharma ETF Equity - ETFs100012.66390.19 
Indiabulls Nifty 50 ETF Equity - ETFs5000164.40930.12 
Nippon India ETF Sensex Next 50 Equity - ETFs500045.8680.23 
SBI-ETF Sensex Next 50 Equity - ETFs5000466.4574  
DSP Nifty 50 ETF Equity - ETFs5000158.53110.07 
Nippon India Nifty Auto ETF Equity - ETFs1000106.49080.2 
DSP Nifty Midcap 150 Quality 50 ETF Equity - ETFs5000153.23330.3 
Kotak Nifty Alpha 50 ETF Equity - ETFs500028.81030.4 
Kotak Midcap 50 ETF Equity - ETFs500074.45710.15 
Nippon India ETF Nifty Midcap 150 Equity - ETFs5000103.99970.2 
Aditya Birla SL Nifty Next 50 ETF Equity - ETFs500038.85610.05