ETFs - Index

SchemeSub CategoryMin. Inv(Rs.)NAV(Rs.)Exp. Ratio(%)SIP Min. Inv.(Rs.)
Aditya Birla SL Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs5000123.3066  
Aditya Birla SL Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs5000359.1667  
Axis Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs5000116.64720.15 
HDFC Nifty 50 ETF Equity - ETFs50001186.680.05 
HDFC Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs50004038.330.05 
ICICI Pru Nifty 100 ETF Equity - ETFs5000122.22510.46 
ICICI Pru Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs5000119.19780.05 
ICICI Pru Nifty Low Vol 30 ETF Equity - ETFs500095.310.42 
ICICI Pru NV20 ETF Equity - ETFs500058.120.15 
ICICI Pru S&P BSE 500 ETF Equity - ETFs5000152.110.28 
ICICI Pru Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs5000408.84160.08 
IDFC Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs5000117.38410.06 
IDFC Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs5000396.83330.2 
Invesco India Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs100001211.48630.1 
Kotak Banking ETF Equity - ETFs5000215.65290.18 
Kotak Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs10000117.12480.14 
Kotak NV 20 ETF Equity - ETFs500059.1929  
Kotak PSU Bank ETF Equity - ETFs10000130.83340.49 
Kotak Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs10000394.93680.28 
LIC MF ETF-Nifty 50 Equity - ETFs5000118.54050.1 
LIC MF ETF-Nifty 100 Equity - ETFs5000118.83910.26 
LIC MF ETF-Sensex Equity - ETFs5000403.43470.1 
Motilal Oswal Midcap 100 ETF Equity - ETFs1000017.67040.2 
Quantum Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs50001161.98690.094 
Nippon India ETF Nifty 100 Equity - ETFs5000116.71380.97 
Nippon India ETF Nifty BeES Equity - ETFs10000119.8780.05 
Nippon India ETF NV20 Equity - ETFs500060.0940.36 
Nippon India ETF PSU Bank BeES Equity - ETFs1000014.56670.49 
Nippon India ETF Sensex Equity - ETFs5000409.32910.07 
SBI-ETF Nifty 50 Equity - ETFs5000116.41680.07 
SBI-ETF Nifty Bank Equity - ETFs5000212.99230.2 
SBI-ETF Nifty Next 50 Equity - ETFs5000275.55820.2 
SBI-ETF Sensex Equity - ETFs5000407.19760.07 
SBI-ETF BSE 100 Equity - ETFs5000118.15970.14 
UTI-Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs50001197.5262  
UTI-Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs5000404.6695  
UTI-Nifty Next 50 ETF Equity - ETFs5000276.2828  
ICICI Pru Midcap 150 ETF Equity - ETFs500064.850.27 
Mirae Asset Nifty 50 ETF Equity - ETFs5000114.5040.08 
Nippon India ETF Nifty IT Equity - ETFs500019.75920.22 
Mirae Asset Nifty Next 50 ETF Equity - ETFs5000267.930.14 
HDFC Banking ETF Equity - ETFs5000213.740.16 
Tata Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs5000114.91750.07 
Tata Nifty Pvt Bank ETF Equity - ETFs5000118.94910.13 
UTI Bank ETF Equity - ETFs5000213.6535  
UTI S&P BSE Sensex Next 50 ETF Equity - ETFs5000298.0397  
Aditya Birla SL Banking ETF Equity - ETFs5000212.3707  
ICICI Pru Nifty Next 50 ETF Equity - ETFs500026.970.15 
ICICI Pru IT ETF Equity - ETFs5000197.32  
Edelweiss ETF - Nifty Bank Equity - ETFs50002158.17460.12 
Indiabulls Nifty 50 ETF Equity - ETFs5000115.88060.12 
Nippon India ETF Sensex Next 50 Equity - ETFs500029.51950.25 
Edelweiss ETF - Nifty 50 Equity - ETFs1000012182.36640.07 
SBI-ETF Sensex Next 50 Equity - ETFs5000298.7757  
Edelweiss ETF - Nifty 100 Quality 30 Equity - ETFs5000285.46850.28 
Nippon India ETF Nifty Midcap 150 Equity - ETFs500064.66640.23 
Aditya Birla SL Nifty Next 50 ETF Equity - ETFs5000269.7011