ETFs - Index

SchemeSub CategoryMin. Inv(Rs.)NAV(Rs.)Exp. Ratio(%)SIP Min. Inv.(Rs.)
Aditya Birla SL Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs5000166.0564  
Aditya Birla SL Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs5000483.3488  
Axis Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs5000156.97650.07 
HDFC Nifty 50 ETF Equity - ETFs5000159.840.05 
HDFC Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs5000543.440.05 
ICICI Pru Nifty 100 ETF Equity - ETFs5000163.84290.46 
ICICI Pru Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs5000160.53260.05 
ICICI Pru Nifty Low Vol 30 ETF Equity - ETFs5000118.050.42 
ICICI Pru NV20 ETF Equity - ETFs500076.550.15 
ICICI Pru S&P BSE 500 ETF Equity - ETFs5000205.870.28 
ICICI Pru Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs5000550.18490.08 
IDFC Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs5000157.38720.16 
IDFC Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs5000531.64270.29 
Invesco India Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs100001631.06350.1 
Kotak Banking ETF Equity - ETFs5000368.46050.18 
Kotak Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs10000157.69830.12 
Kotak NV 20 ETF Equity - ETFs500077.98920.14 
Kotak PSU Bank ETF Equity - ETFs10000244.16680.49 
Kotak Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs10000531.09520.28 
LIC MF ETF-Nifty 50 Equity - ETFs5000159.53140.1 
LIC MF ETF-Nifty 100 Equity - ETFs5000159.10260.26 
LIC MF ETF-Sensex Equity - ETFs5000543.04950.1 
Motilal Oswal Midcap 100 ETF Equity - ETFs1000024.78210.2 
Quantum Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs50001564.21620.094 
Nippon India ETF Nifty 100 Equity - ETFs5000156.09010.79 
Nippon India ETF Nifty BeES Equity - ETFs10000161.44320.05 
Nippon India ETF NV20 Equity - ETFs500079.03710.36 
Nippon India ETF PSU Bank BeES Equity - ETFs1000027.18120.49 
Nippon India ETF Sensex Equity - ETFs5000550.62040.07 
SBI-ETF Nifty 50 Equity - ETFs5000156.78870.07 
SBI-ETF Nifty Bank Equity - ETFs5000364.14280.2 
SBI-ETF Nifty Next 50 Equity - ETFs5000361.26150.2 
SBI-ETF Sensex Equity - ETFs5000543.58010.07 
SBI-ETF BSE 100 Equity - ETFs5000159.25480.14 
UTI-Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs50001571.92  
UTI-Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs5000544.7066  
UTI-Nifty Next 50 ETF Equity - ETFs5000362.8258  
SBI-ETF IT Equity - ETFs5000250.1261  
ICICI Pru Midcap 150 ETF Equity - ETFs500089.890.27 
Nippon India Nifty 50 Value 20 Index Fund-Reg(D) Equity - ETFs500010.0305 100
Mirae Asset Nifty 50 ETF Equity - ETFs5000154.2580.07 
Nippon India ETF Nifty IT Equity - ETFs500025.07370.22 
Mirae Asset Nifty Next 50 ETF Equity - ETFs5000348.020.14 
Nippon India Nifty Midcap 150 Index Fund-Reg(G) Equity - ETFs500010.2092 100
Nippon India Nifty Midcap 150 Index Fund-Reg(D) Equity - ETFs500010.2092 100
HDFC Banking ETF Equity - ETFs5000365.290.16 
Nippon India Nifty Midcap 150 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Equity - ETFs500010.2103 100
Tata Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs5000154.71320.08 
Tata Nifty Pvt Bank ETF Equity - ETFs5000195.47980.15 
UTI Bank ETF Equity - ETFs500036.5275  
SBI-ETF Nifty Pvt Bank Equity - ETFs5000194.2923  
Nippon India Nifty 50 Value 20 Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan Equity - ETFs500010.0317 100
Axis Banking ETF Equity - ETFs5000364.53880.16 
UTI S&P BSE Sensex Next 50 ETF Equity - ETFs500041.4456  
Aditya Birla SL Banking ETF Equity - ETFs5000362.914  
ICICI Pru Nifty Next 50 ETF Equity - ETFs500035.540.15 
ICICI Pru IT ETF Equity - ETFs5000250.340.22 
Edelweiss ETF - Nifty Bank Equity - ETFs50003683.36280.12 
Nippon India Nifty 50 Value 20 Index Fund-Reg(G) Equity - ETFs500010.0305 100
Indiabulls Nifty 50 ETF Equity - ETFs5000155.25580.12 
Nippon India ETF Sensex Next 50 Equity - ETFs500040.93350.25 
Nippon India Nifty 50 Value 20 Index Fund(D)-Direct Plan Equity - ETFs500010.0317 100
Edelweiss ETF - Nifty 50 Equity - ETFs1000016397.78140.07 
SBI-ETF Sensex Next 50 Equity - ETFs5000415.6381  
Edelweiss ETF - Nifty 100 Quality 30 Equity - ETFs5000357.28910.28 
Nippon India ETF Nifty Midcap 150 Equity - ETFs500090.02740.23 
Aditya Birla SL Nifty Next 50 ETF Equity - ETFs5000354.1847  
Nippon India Nifty Midcap 150 Index Fund(D)-Direct Plan Equity - ETFs500010.2103 100