ETFs - Index

SchemeSub CategoryMin. Inv(Rs.)NAV(Rs.)Exp. Ratio(%)SIP Min. Inv.(Rs.)
Aditya Birla SL Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs5000134.6217  
Aditya Birla SL Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs5000392.326  
Axis Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs50001273.6290.07 
HDFC Nifty 50 ETF Equity - ETFs50001296.50.05 
HDFC Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs50004413.540.05 
ICICI Pru Nifty 100 ETF Equity - ETFs5000133.46620.46 
ICICI Pru Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs5000130.14790.05 
ICICI Pru Nifty Low Vol 30 ETF Equity - ETFs500094.360.42 
ICICI Pru NV20 ETF Equity - ETFs500058.510.15 
ICICI Pru S&P BSE 500 ETF Equity - ETFs5000163.710.29 
ICICI Pru Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs5000446.42350.08 
IDFC Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs5000127.63060.17 
IDFC Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs5000432.7790.34 
Invesco India Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs100001323.41120.1 
Kotak Banking ETF Equity - ETFs5000323.87850.18 
Kotak Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs10000128.03220.14 
Kotak NV 20 ETF Equity - ETFs500059.6222  
Kotak PSU Bank ETF Equity - ETFs10000242.40110.49 
Kotak Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs10000432.17630.28 
LIC MF ETF-Nifty 50 Equity - ETFs5000129.24030.1 
LIC MF ETF-Nifty 100 Equity - ETFs5000129.54240.26 
LIC MF ETF-Sensex Equity - ETFs5000440.9780.1 
Motilal Oswal Midcap 100 ETF Equity - ETFs1000018.88550.2 
Quantum Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs50001269.6360.09 
Nippon India ETF Nifty 100 Equity - ETFs5000128.20390.97 
Nippon India ETF Nifty BeES Equity - ETFs10000130.88530.05 
Nippon India ETF NV20 Equity - ETFs500059.71920.16 
Nippon India ETF PSU Bank BeES Equity - ETFs1000026.95510.5 
Nippon India ETF Sensex Equity - ETFs5000447.32180.07 
SBI-ETF Nifty 50 Equity - ETFs5000127.17920.07 
SBI-ETF Nifty Bank Equity - ETFs5000319.50150.2 
SBI-ETF Nifty Next 50 Equity - ETFs5000298.19210.2 
SBI-ETF Sensex Equity - ETFs5000444.84280.07 
SBI-ETF BSE 100 Equity - ETFs5000128.47980.14 
UTI-Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs50001308.4254  
UTI-Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs5000442.0734  
UTI-Nifty Next 50 ETF Equity - ETFs5000298.5287  
Mirae Asset Nifty 50 ETF Equity - ETFs5000125.1920.07 
Tata Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs5000125.15810.08 
Tata Nifty Pvt Bank ETF Equity - ETFs5000176.78870.23 
UTI S&P BSE Sensex Next 50 ETF Equity - ETFs5000327.9367  
Aditya Birla SL Banking ETF Equity - ETFs5000315.3089  
ICICI Pru Nifty Next 50 ETF Equity - ETFs500029.280.15 
Edelweiss ETF - Nifty Bank Equity - ETFs50003218.54050.13 
Indiabulls Nifty 50 ETF Equity - ETFs5000124.74140.1 
Nippon India ETF Sensex Next 50 Equity - ETFs500032.49990.25 
Edelweiss ETF - Nifty 50 Equity - ETFs1000013346.53060.07 
SBI-ETF Sensex Next 50 Equity - ETFs5000328.3662  
Edelweiss ETF - Nifty 100 Quality 30 Equity - ETFs5000293.67920.28 
Nippon India ETF Nifty Midcap 150 Equity - ETFs500066.56320.31 
Aditya Birla SL Nifty Next 50 ETF Equity - ETFs5000292.5664