ETFs - Index

SchemeSub CategoryMin. Inv(Rs.)NAV(Rs.)Exp. Ratio(%)SIP Min. Inv.(Rs.)
Aditya Birla SL Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs5000126.5708  
Aditya Birla SL Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs5000365.1835  
Axis Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs50001197.90310.07 
HDFC Nifty 50 ETF Equity - ETFs50001219.910.05 
HDFC Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs50004109.460.05 
ICICI Pru Nifty 100 ETF Equity - ETFs5000125.69390.46 
ICICI Pru Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs5000122.41640.05 
ICICI Pru Nifty Low Vol 30 ETF Equity - ETFs500089.140.42 
ICICI Pru NV20 ETF Equity - ETFs500055.590.15 
ICICI Pru S&P BSE 500 ETF Equity - ETFs5000153.30.3 
ICICI Pru Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs5000415.67340.08 
IDFC Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs5000120.25040.13 
IDFC Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs5000403.20780.11 
Invesco India Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs100001245.02580.1 
Kotak Banking ETF Equity - ETFs5000314.66170.18 
Kotak Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs10000120.52550.11 
Kotak NV 20 ETF Equity - ETFs500056.7878  
Kotak PSU Bank ETF Equity - ETFs10000314.94710.49 
Kotak Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs10000402.91680.28 
LIC MF ETF-Nifty 50 Equity - ETFs5000121.51540.1 
LIC MF ETF-Nifty 100 Equity - ETFs5000121.99190.25 
LIC MF ETF-Sensex Equity - ETFs5000410.54190.1 
Motilal Oswal Midcap 100 ETF Equity - ETFs1000017.73690.2 
Quantum Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs50001195.12180.09 
Reliance ETF Nifty 100 Equity - ETFs5000121.13770.97 
Reliance ETF Nifty BeES Equity - ETFs100001231.14220.11 
Reliance ETF NV20 Equity - ETFs5000568.5370.16 
Reliance ETF PSU Bank BeES Equity - ETFs10000350.22360.51 
Reliance ETF Sensex Equity - ETFs5000416.52940.07 
SBI-ETF Nifty 50 Equity - ETFs5000119.64520.07 
SBI-ETF Nifty Bank Equity - ETFs5000310.54030.2 
SBI-ETF Nifty Next 50 Equity - ETFs5000279.98920.2 
SBI-ETF Sensex Equity - ETFs5000414.17180.07 
SBI-ETF BSE 100 Equity - ETFs5000121.35270.14 
UTI-Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs50001230.8706  
UTI-Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs5000411.5322  
UTI-Nifty Next 50 ETF Equity - ETFs5000279.8051  
Mirae Asset Nifty 50 ETF Equity - ETFs5000117.5570.11 
Tata Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs5000117.6534  
UTI S&P BSE Sensex Next 50 ETF Equity - ETFs5000325.6082  
ICICI Pru Nifty Next 50 ETF Equity - ETFs500027.530.15 
Edelweiss ETF - Nifty Bank Equity - ETFs50003126.0840.12 
Indiabulls Nifty 50 ETF Equity - ETFs5000117.34570.1 
Edelweiss ETF - Nifty 50 Equity - ETFs1000012539.95330.07 
SBI-ETF Sensex Next 50 Equity - ETFs5000326.1724  
Edelweiss ETF - Nifty 100 Quality 30 Equity - ETFs5000274.60020.28 
Reliance ETF Nifty Midcap 150 Equity - ETFs500061.38920.31 
Aditya Birla SL Nifty Next 50 ETF Equity - ETFs5000273.5355