ETFs - Index

SchemeSub CategoryMin. Inv(Rs.)NAV(Rs.)Exp. Ratio(%)SIP Min. Inv.(Rs.)
Aditya Birla SL Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs5000116.9821  
Aditya Birla SL Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs5000342.2914  
Axis Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs50001106.76940.07 
HDFC Nifty 50 ETF Equity - ETFs50001126.20.05 
HDFC Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs50003848.820.05 
ICICI Pru Nifty 100 ETF Equity - ETFs5000116.71390.46 
ICICI Pru Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs5000113.12950.05 
ICICI Pru Nifty Low Vol 30 ETF Equity - ETFs500088.120.42 
ICICI Pru NV20 ETF Equity - ETFs500053.270.15 
ICICI Pru S&P BSE 500 ETF Equity - ETFs5000142.70.29 
ICICI Pru Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs5000389.7470.08 
IDFC Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs5000111.47950.06 
IDFC Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs5000378.81580.2 
Invesco India Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs100001149.90030.1 
Kotak Banking ETF Equity - ETFs5000228.20.18 
Kotak Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs10000111.16740.09 
Kotak NV 20 ETF Equity - ETFs500054.218  
Kotak PSU Bank ETF Equity - ETFs10000149.10750.49 
Kotak Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs10000376.520.28 
LIC MF ETF-Nifty 50 Equity - ETFs5000112.43460.1 
LIC MF ETF-Nifty 100 Equity - ETFs5000113.29990.26 
LIC MF ETF-Sensex Equity - ETFs5000384.44170.1 
Motilal Oswal Midcap 100 ETF Equity - ETFs1000016.09540.2 
Quantum Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs50001102.37850.094 
Nippon India ETF Nifty 100 Equity - ETFs5000111.55710.97 
Nippon India ETF Nifty BeES Equity - ETFs10000113.76510.05 
Nippon India ETF NV20 Equity - ETFs500055.09540.37 
Nippon India ETF PSU Bank BeES Equity - ETFs1000016.59790.49 
Nippon India ETF Sensex Equity - ETFs5000390.1520.07 
SBI-ETF Nifty 50 Equity - ETFs5000110.47830.07 
SBI-ETF Nifty Bank Equity - ETFs5000225.20210.2 
SBI-ETF Nifty Next 50 Equity - ETFs5000271.26410.2 
SBI-ETF Sensex Equity - ETFs5000388.04850.07 
SBI-ETF BSE 100 Equity - ETFs5000111.90110.14 
UTI-Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs50001136.4834  
UTI-Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs5000385.6398  
UTI-Nifty Next 50 ETF Equity - ETFs5000271.9533  
ICICI Pru Midcap 150 ETF Equity - ETFs500058.810.27 
Mirae Asset Nifty 50 ETF Equity - ETFs5000108.6150.07 
Nippon India ETF Nifty IT Equity - ETFs500015.5305  
Mirae Asset Nifty Next 50 ETF Equity - ETFs5000264.0790.14 
Tata Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs5000108.87160.07 
Tata Nifty Pvt Bank ETF Equity - ETFs5000125.4170.13 
UTI S&P BSE Sensex Next 50 ETF Equity - ETFs5000286.9588  
Aditya Birla SL Banking ETF Equity - ETFs5000224.5238  
ICICI Pru Nifty Next 50 ETF Equity - ETFs500026.550.15 
Edelweiss ETF - Nifty Bank Equity - ETFs50002279.42690.12 
Indiabulls Nifty 50 ETF Equity - ETFs5000109.29330.12 
Nippon India ETF Sensex Next 50 Equity - ETFs500028.42050.25 
Edelweiss ETF - Nifty 50 Equity - ETFs1000011559.45680.07 
SBI-ETF Sensex Next 50 Equity - ETFs5000287.5817  
Edelweiss ETF - Nifty 100 Quality 30 Equity - ETFs5000269.36040.28 
Nippon India ETF Nifty Midcap 150 Equity - ETFs500058.51140.24 
Aditya Birla SL Nifty Next 50 ETF Equity - ETFs5000266.2306