ETFs - Index

SchemeSub CategoryMin. Inv(Rs.)NAV(Rs.)Personalfn RatingExp. Ratio(%)SIP Min. Inv.(Rs.)
Aditya Birla SL Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs5000124.39260  
Aditya Birla SL Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs5000355.33550  
Axis Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs50001176.746700.07 
HDFC Nifty 50 ETF Equity - ETFs50001198.1500.05 
HDFC Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs50004000.5400.05 
ICICI Pru Nifty 100 ETF Equity - ETFs5000124.161100.45 
ICICI Pru Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs5000120.247100.05 
ICICI Pru Nifty Low Vol 30 ETF Equity - ETFs500089.6400.42 
ICICI Pru NV20 ETF Equity - ETFs500056.9900.15 
ICICI Pru S&P BSE 500 ETF Equity - ETFs5000153.0400.3 
ICICI Pru Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs5000404.676800.08 
IDFC Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs5000118.149600.13 
IDFC Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs5000392.743100.11 
Invesco India Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs100001222.740800.1 
Kotak Banking ETF Equity - ETFs5000304.204600.18 
Kotak Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs10000118.410600.1 
Kotak NV 20 ETF Equity - ETFs500058.28960  
Kotak PSU Bank ETF Equity - ETFs10000316.925700.49 
Kotak Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs10000392.556500.27 
LIC MF ETF-Nifty 50 Equity - ETFs5000119.369500.1 
LIC MF ETF-Nifty 100 Equity - ETFs5000120.57200.25 
LIC MF ETF-Sensex Equity - ETFs5000399.580700.1 
Motilal Oswal Midcap 100 ETF Equity - ETFs1000018.572600.2 
Quantum Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs50001174.177900.09 
Reliance ETF Nifty 100 Equity - ETFs5000119.880401.04 
Reliance ETF Nifty BeES Equity - ETFs100001209.022400.11 
Reliance ETF NV20 Equity - ETFs5000583.375400.16 
Reliance ETF PSU Bank BeES Equity - ETFs10000351.18200.54 
Reliance ETF Sensex Equity - ETFs5000405.521300.07 
SBI-ETF Nifty 50 Equity - ETFs5000117.515400.07 
SBI-ETF Nifty Bank Equity - ETFs5000300.079800.2 
SBI-ETF Nifty Next 50 Equity - ETFs5000285.527500.2 
SBI-ETF Sensex Equity - ETFs5000403.250500.07 
SBI ETF BSE 100 Equity - ETFs5000119.838100.14 
UTI-Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs50001208.89930  
UTI-Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs5000400.62530  
UTI-Nifty Next 50 ETF Equity - ETFs5000285.01170  
Mirae Asset Nifty 50 ETF Equity - ETFs5000115.496 0.14 
ICICI Pru Nifty Next 50 ETF Equity - ETFs500028.17 0.5 
Edelweiss ETF - Nifty Bank Equity - ETFs50003018.8027 0.13 
Edelweiss ETF - Nifty 50 Equity - ETFs1000012316.5695 0.07 
SBI-ETF Sensex Next 50 Equity - ETFs5000336.9928   
Edelweiss ETF - Nifty 100 Quality 30 Equity - ETFs5000282.9691 0.27