ETFs - Index

SchemeSub CategoryMin. Inv(Rs.)NAV(Rs.)Exp. Ratio(%)SIP Min. Inv.(Rs.)
Aditya Birla SL Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs5000180.44790.05 
Aditya Birla SL Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs5000519.07750.08 
Axis Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs5000170.53690.07 
HDFC Nifty 50 ETF Equity - ETFs5000173.680.04 
HDFC Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs5000583.70.05 
ICICI Pru Nifty 100 ETF Equity - ETFs5000178.76540.47 
ICICI Pru Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs5000174.44920.05 
ICICI Pru Nifty Low Vol 30 ETF Equity - ETFs5000132.34640.42 
ICICI Pru NV20 ETF Equity - ETFs500088.39920.15 
ICICI Pru S&P BSE 500 ETF Equity - ETFs5000230.4470.28 
ICICI Pru Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs5000590.85380.08 
IDFC Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs5000170.76130.08 
IDFC Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs5000569.96130.35 
Invesco India Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs100001771.80170.1 
Kotak Banking ETF Equity - ETFs5000361.97780.18 
Kotak Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs10000171.30150.12 
Kotak NV 20 ETF Equity - ETFs500090.05310.14 
Kotak PSU Bank ETF Equity - ETFs10000239.22120.49 
Kotak Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs10000569.92270.28 
LIC MF ETF-Nifty 50 Equity - ETFs5000173.29710.1 
LIC MF ETF-Nifty 100 Equity - ETFs5000173.72990.26 
LIC MF ETF-Sensex Equity - ETFs5000583.10780.1 
Motilal Oswal Midcap 100 ETF Equity - ETFs1000029.29710.2 
Quantum Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs50001699.1090.094 
Nippon India ETF Nifty 100 Equity - ETFs5000170.22770.53 
Nippon India ETF Nifty BeES Equity - ETFs10000175.43850.05 
Nippon India ETF NV20 Equity - ETFs500091.1290.35 
Nippon India ETF PSU Bank BeES Equity - ETFs1000026.66190.49 
Nippon India ETF Sensex Equity - ETFs5000591.33370.05 
SBI-ETF Nifty 50 Equity - ETFs5000165.95910.07 
SBI-ETF Nifty Bank Equity - ETFs5000357.89760.2 
SBI-ETF Nifty Next 50 Equity - ETFs5000410.44050.2 
SBI-ETF Sensex Equity - ETFs5000573.9290.07 
SBI-ETF BSE 100 Equity - ETFs5000174.13930.14 
UTI-Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs50001708.0728  
UTI-Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs5000570.259  
UTI-Nifty Next 50 ETF Equity - ETFs500041.2423  
SBI-ETF IT Equity - ETFs5000316.8277  
ICICI Pru Midcap 150 ETF Equity - ETFs5000106.58960.15 
Mirae Asset Nifty 50 ETF Equity - ETFs5000167.6180.08 
Nippon India ETF Nifty IT Equity - ETFs500031.73310.22 
Mirae Asset Nifty Next 50 ETF Equity - ETFs5000395.6720.15 
HDFC Banking ETF Equity - ETFs5000358.750.15 
Tata Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs5000168.03390.1 
Tata Nifty Pvt Bank ETF Equity - ETFs5000188.06710.15 
UTI Bank ETF Equity - ETFs500035.903  
Axis Healthcare ETF Equity - ETFs500090.3640.22 
Kotak IT ETF Equity - ETFs500031.43180.22 
SBI-ETF Nifty Pvt Bank Equity - ETFs5000185.807  
Axis Banking ETF Equity - ETFs5000359.42940.16 
UTI S&P BSE Sensex Next 50 ETF Equity - ETFs500046.1586  
Aditya Birla SL Banking ETF Equity - ETFs5000356.82930.16 
Mirae Asset Nifty Financial Services ETF Equity - ETFs500017.179  
ICICI Pru Nifty Next 50 ETF Equity - ETFs500040.39270.1 
ICICI Pru Healthcare ETF Equity - ETFs100090.23780.15 
ICICI Pru IT ETF Equity - ETFs5000316.42390.2 
Edelweiss ETF - Nifty Bank Equity - ETFs50003629.64230.12 
Nippon India Nifty Pharma ETF Equity - ETFs100014.6026  
Indiabulls Nifty 50 ETF Equity - ETFs5000168.66550.12 
Nippon India ETF Sensex Next 50 Equity - ETFs500045.59940.23 
Edelweiss ETF - Nifty 50 Equity - ETFs1000017815.43640.07 
SBI-ETF Sensex Next 50 Equity - ETFs5000463.0583  
Edelweiss ETF - Nifty 100 Quality 30 Equity - ETFs5000397.96950.27 
Nippon India ETF Nifty Midcap 150 Equity - ETFs5000106.68140.23 
Aditya Birla SL Nifty Next 50 ETF Equity - ETFs5000402.33710.05