ETFs - Index

SchemeSub CategoryMin. Inv(Rs.)NAV(Rs.)Exp. Ratio(%)SIP Min. Inv.(Rs.)
Nippon India ETF Nifty BeES Equity - ETFs10000185.61420.05 
Kotak PSU Bank ETF Equity - ETFs10000257.33870.49 
Kotak Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs10000603.96540.28 
Kotak Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs10000181.17630.12 
UTI-Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs50001807.0329  
UTI-Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs5000604.8277  
SBI-ETF Nifty 50 Equity - ETFs5000175.55460.07 
ICICI Pru NV20 ETF Equity - ETFs500093.59190.12 
LIC MF ETF-Nifty 50 Equity - ETFs5000183.31320.1 
LIC MF ETF-Sensex Equity - ETFs5000618.28350.1 
LIC MF ETF-Nifty 100 Equity - ETFs5000184.27160.28 
HDFC Banking ETF Equity - ETFs5000362.220.16 
HDFC Nifty 50 ETF Equity - ETFs5000183.730.05 
Edelweiss ETF - Nifty Bank Equity - ETFs50003667.14670.12 
Nippon India ETF NV20 Equity - ETFs500096.38830.36 
Kotak NV 20 ETF Equity - ETFs500095.33450.14 
SBI-ETF Nifty Next 50 Equity - ETFs5000438.58510.2 
Nippon India ETF Sensex Equity - ETFs5000627.04050.06 
SBI-ETF Nifty Bank Equity - ETFs5000361.36980.2 
SBI-ETF Sensex Next 50 Equity - ETFs5000495.8939  
SBI-ETF BSE 100 Equity - ETFs5000184.45120.14 
Kotak Banking ETF Equity - ETFs5000365.47610.18 
Tata Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs5000177.7230.08 
Mirae Asset Nifty 50 ETF Equity - ETFs5000177.3130.07 
ICICI Pru Nifty 100 ETF Equity - ETFs5000189.46980.47 
ICICI Pru Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs5000184.56590.05 
Tata Nifty Pvt Bank ETF Equity - ETFs5000187.45570.15 
SBI-ETF Sensex Equity - ETFs5000608.63770.07 
Mirae Asset Nifty Next 50 ETF Equity - ETFs5000422.9590.14 
ICICI Pru IT ETF Equity - ETFs5000365.29580.2 
UTI Bank ETF Equity - ETFs500036.2572  
Nippon India ETF Nifty 100 Equity - ETFs5000180.39140.53 
Axis Banking ETF Equity - ETFs5000362.98470.16 
Motilal Oswal Midcap 100 ETF Equity - ETFs1000031.89890.2 
Kotak IT ETF Equity - ETFs500036.28130.22 
ICICI Pru Healthcare ETF Equity - ETFs100086.110.15 
Aditya Birla SL Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs500019.08970.05 
Invesco India Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs100001874.12960.1 
Quantum Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs50001797.32180.094 
Nippon India ETF PSU Bank BeES Equity - ETFs1000028.71150.49 
ICICI Pru Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs5000626.66170.05 
Axis Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs5000180.41560.07 
DSP Nifty 50 Equal Weight ETF Equity - ETFs5000191.7229  
HDFC Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs5000619.030.05 
IDFC Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs5000603.57510.35 
IDFC Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs5000180.54830.08 
Aditya Birla SL Banking ETF Equity - ETFs500036.03210.16 
Aditya Birla SL Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs500055.04550.08 
SBI-ETF Nifty Pvt Bank Equity - ETFs5000185.0246  
ICICI Pru Nifty Low Vol 30 ETF Equity - ETFs5000137.54020.42 
UTI-Nifty Next 50 ETF Equity - ETFs500044.0803  
Aditya Birla SL Nifty Next 50 ETF Equity - ETFs500043.00450.05 
ICICI Pru S&P BSE 500 ETF Equity - ETFs500024.47380.28 
ICICI Pru Nifty Next 50 ETF Equity - ETFs500043.16680.1 
Nippon India ETF Nifty Midcap 150 Equity - ETFs5000115.76770.23 
UTI S&P BSE Sensex Next 50 ETF Equity - ETFs500049.3831  
Indiabulls Nifty 50 ETF Equity - ETFs5000178.23020.12 
Nippon India ETF Sensex Next 50 Equity - ETFs500048.8190.23 
ICICI Pru Midcap 150 ETF Equity - ETFs5000115.6450.15 
Nippon India ETF Nifty IT Equity - ETFs500036.63770.22 
SBI-ETF IT Equity - ETFs5000365.808  
Axis Healthcare ETF Equity - ETFs500086.18890.22 
Nippon India Nifty Pharma ETF Equity - ETFs100013.48640.21 
Axis Consumption ETF Equity - ETFs500070.30190.33 
ICICI Pru FMCG ETF Equity - ETFs1000375.96470.2 
Mirae Asset Nifty Financial Services ETF Equity - ETFs500017.7690.13 
Aditya Birla SL Nifty Healthcare ETF Equity - ETFs5008.596  
Aditya Birla SL Nifty IT ETF Equity - ETFs50035.7882