ETFs - Index

SchemeSub CategoryMin. Inv(Rs.)NAV(Rs.)Exp. Ratio(%)SIP Min. Inv.(Rs.)
Aditya Birla SL Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs5000160.9349  
Aditya Birla SL Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs5000461.1132  
Axis Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs5000152.11080.07 
HDFC Nifty 50 ETF Equity - ETFs5000154.910.05 
HDFC Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs5000518.530.05 
ICICI Pru Nifty 100 ETF Equity - ETFs5000159.71940.47 
ICICI Pru Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs5000155.58850.05 
ICICI Pru Nifty Low Vol 30 ETF Equity - ETFs5000118.260.42 
ICICI Pru NV20 ETF Equity - ETFs500078.250.15 
ICICI Pru S&P BSE 500 ETF Equity - ETFs5000203.720.28 
ICICI Pru Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs5000524.81590.08 
IDFC Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs5000152.59390.16 
IDFC Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs5000507.25910.31 
Invesco India Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs100001580.42430.1 
Kotak Banking ETF Equity - ETFs5000330.31610.18 
Kotak Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs10000152.80680.09 
Kotak NV 20 ETF Equity - ETFs500079.70870.14 
Kotak PSU Bank ETF Equity - ETFs10000209.76310.49 
Kotak Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs10000506.4660.28 
LIC MF ETF-Nifty 50 Equity - ETFs5000154.55020.1 
LIC MF ETF-Nifty 100 Equity - ETFs5000155.11960.26 
LIC MF ETF-Sensex Equity - ETFs5000518.13550.1 
Motilal Oswal Midcap 100 ETF Equity - ETFs1000025.53210.2 
Quantum Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs50001515.62130.094 
Nippon India ETF Nifty 100 Equity - ETFs5000152.12740.53 
Nippon India ETF Nifty BeES Equity - ETFs10000156.47460.05 
Nippon India ETF NV20 Equity - ETFs500080.76320.36 
Nippon India ETF PSU Bank BeES Equity - ETFs1000023.37480.49 
Nippon India ETF Sensex Equity - ETFs5000525.34790.07 
SBI-ETF Nifty 50 Equity - ETFs5000148.0170.07 
SBI-ETF Nifty Bank Equity - ETFs5000326.53110.2 
SBI-ETF Nifty Next 50 Equity - ETFs5000366.53290.2 
SBI-ETF Sensex Equity - ETFs5000509.74620.07 
SBI-ETF BSE 100 Equity - ETFs5000155.02120.14 
UTI-Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs50001523.3948  
UTI-Sensex ETF Equity - ETFs5000506.4754  
UTI-Nifty Next 50 ETF Equity - ETFs500036.8264  
SBI-ETF IT Equity - ETFs5000259.8823  
ICICI Pru Midcap 150 ETF Equity - ETFs500092.810.27 
Mirae Asset Nifty 50 ETF Equity - ETFs5000149.50.08 
Nippon India ETF Nifty IT Equity - ETFs500026.03490.22 
Mirae Asset Nifty Next 50 ETF Equity - ETFs5000353.3060.14 
HDFC Banking ETF Equity - ETFs5000327.320.16 
Tata Nifty ETF Equity - ETFs5000149.95720.08 
Tata Nifty Pvt Bank ETF Equity - ETFs5000177.14450.15 
UTI Bank ETF Equity - ETFs500032.7536  
Kotak IT ETF Equity - ETFs500025.78650.22 
SBI-ETF Nifty Pvt Bank Equity - ETFs5000175.1629  
Axis Banking ETF Equity - ETFs5000327.82880.16 
UTI S&P BSE Sensex Next 50 ETF Equity - ETFs500041.0665  
Aditya Birla SL Banking ETF Equity - ETFs5000325.5504  
ICICI Pru Nifty Next 50 ETF Equity - ETFs500036.070.15 
ICICI Pru IT ETF Equity - ETFs5000259.550.22 
Edelweiss ETF - Nifty Bank Equity - ETFs50003310.0770.12 
Indiabulls Nifty 50 ETF Equity - ETFs5000150.48640.12 
Nippon India ETF Sensex Next 50 Equity - ETFs500040.57620.22 
Edelweiss ETF - Nifty 50 Equity - ETFs1000015892.50840.07 
SBI-ETF Sensex Next 50 Equity - ETFs5000411.9064  
Edelweiss ETF - Nifty 100 Quality 30 Equity - ETFs5000351.420.27 
Nippon India ETF Nifty Midcap 150 Equity - ETFs500092.97930.23 
Aditya Birla SL Nifty Next 50 ETF Equity - ETFs5000359.2742