Debt - Liquid Fund

SchemeSub CategoryMin. Inv(Rs.)NAV(Rs.)Exp. Ratio(%)SIP Min. Inv.(Rs.)
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid500389.86020.34100
Axis Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid5002694.18190.241,000
Baroda BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50002784.55730.31500
Bank of India Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002785.42910.13 
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002912.67220.191,000
PGIM India Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid5000315.01830.291,000
DSP Liquidity Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid1003453.39660.27100
Quant Liquid Plan(G) Debt - Liquid500038.3660.541,000
Navi Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid1026.4230.210
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G) Debt - Liquid100003639.41620.2100
HDFC Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid1004750.45470.28100
HSBC Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50002412.4120.22500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid99358.24430.2999
Bandhan Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid1002925.55160.25100
360 ONE Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50001867.04620.251,000
Groww Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid1002340.05230.210
Invesco India Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid10003325.67480.22500
JM Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid100066.10920.26100
Kotak Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid1004891.94160.31 
LIC MF Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50004377.81270.211,000
Mahindra Manulife Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid10001575.10870.25 
Mirae Asset Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002537.40250.21,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50001347.84980.261,000
Sundaram Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid10002135.57090.27100
Quantum Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500032.7640.15500
Nippon India Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid10005908.94710.34100
SBI Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid5003786.40260.312,000
Tata Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50003812.4380.32150
Taurus Investor Education Pool - Unclaimed Div(G) Debt - Liquid50010  
Union Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50002328.86730.17500
UTI Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid5003970.67810.27 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid1003094.67630.25100
Union Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001000.79270.17500
LIC MF Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001000.17510.211,000
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001006.37890.191,000
HSBC Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002432.26360.12500
Quant Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Dividend-(G) Debt - Liquid500012.20860.291,000
Quant Liquid Plan(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid500013.51820.541,000
Bandhan Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001001.27740.25100
Bandhan Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001001.27350.25100
HSBC Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1000001019.3 500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid99100.14820.2999
Invesco India Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001002.75940.22500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001019.15720.22500
Sundaram Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001000.88930.27100
Sundaram Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001008.01860.27100
Nippon India Liquid Fund-Ret(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001524.28 100
Nippon India Liquid Fund-Ret(Q-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001229.493 100
UTI Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid200001053.75120.27 
Bank of India Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001002.10690.13 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(DAP) Debt - Liquid1000262.9690.34100
Navi Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1010.01290.210
Axis Liquid-Ret(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001006.20450.741,000
Union Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001001.72740.17500
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1002157.58970.25100
Groww Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001005.44960.210
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(B) Debt - Liquid1001802.57190.25100
UTI Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid200001063.06970.18 
Union Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002354.91080.07500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001001.60330.13100
Invesco India Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10003351.59250.15500
Sundaram Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001008.50820.13100
Sundaram Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001000.63670.13100
Groww Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1002366.01480.110
DSP Liquidity Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1003489.05220.15100
Bank of India Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002812.16870.1 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500100.2250.21100
Baroda BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002815.55170.19500
Axis Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.9560.171,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99100.2720.299
JM Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100010.43020.16100
Invesco India Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001087.58150.15500
UTI Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid200001243.0260.18 
Mirae Asset Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001134.65430.11,000
Quant Liquid Plan(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500015.67470.291,000
Quantum Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1000010.06840.25500
UTI Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid200001042.15970.18 
Axis Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001003.05840.171,000
Groww Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001001.87380.110
Nippon India Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001596.60740.2100
HDFC Liquid Fund(M-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001031.64350.2100
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99167.5960.299
SBI Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001247.75020.1912,000
SBI Liquid Fund(W-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001304.99930.1912,000
Union Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001006.51460.07500
Mahindra Manulife Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001000.56860.25 
Mahindra Manulife Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001119.31650.14 
Bandhan Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Less than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001.5711 100
360 ONE Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Liquid50001005.94130.251,000
HDFC Liquid Fund(W-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Liquid50001032.02220.28100
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001008.10560.261,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.92440.161,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Liquid1003094.67840.25100
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50012.86050.38100
WOC Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid20001002.0910.32500
WOC Liquid Fund(G)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid5001309.78980.22500
WOC Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid20001002.98310.22500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.0080.23100
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001001.72420.25500
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(A-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001270.5030.25500
ITI Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.73790.09500
360 ONE Liquid Fund(W-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001005.97620.21,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001008.17990.161,000
WOC Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW Payout) Debt - Liquid20001002.0910.32500
WOC Liquid Fund(W-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid20001002.09050.22500
TRUSTMF Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001088.27130.251,000
Sundaram Liquid Fund(B) Debt - Liquid10001182.10290.27100
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Div-Greater than 3Y Debt - Liquid50010 100
HSBC Liquid Fund(G)(Adjusted) Debt - Liquid50002412.4120.22500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Redemption Div-Greater than 3Y Debt - Liquid50010 100
Bajaj Finserv Liquid Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001034.79230.271,000
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Inst(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10000000108.023 100
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Inst(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10000000108.068 100
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid1000632.6616 100
Baroda BNP Paribas Liquid Fund-Defunct Plan(IDCW) Debt - Liquid50003382.419 500
Baroda BNP Paribas Liquid Fund-Defunct Plan(G) Debt - Liquid50004099.3698 500
PGIM India Liquid Fund(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid5000116.7670.291,000
PGIM India Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid5000100.52440.291,000
Quant Liquid Plan(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid500012.85820.541,000
HDFC Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001032.02220.28100
HSBC Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50003480.6376 500
HSBC Liquid Fund(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001007.77580.22500
HSBC Liquid Fund-Inst(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1000001562.8262 500
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001000.88740.191,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid99100.24590.2999
JM Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid100010.43020.26100
JM Liquid Fund(Q-IDCW) Debt - Liquid100037.41840.26100
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001057.9813 100
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid1002814.3519 100
Kotak Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001222.810.31 
Quantum Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000010.07230.15500
Nippon India Liquid Fund-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid1005267.213 100
Nippon India Liquid Fund-Ret(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001034.5193 100
SBI Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001140.73910.312,000
SBI Liquid Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001242.62630.312,000
SBI Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001299.64080.312,000
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid25000001025.56890.2100
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid100001509.32040.86100
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid100005514.44040.86100
UTI Liquid Fund-Discontinued-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid2000003611.0530.3 
UTI Liquid Fund-Discontinued-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1000001075.19640.3 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001082.41930.25100
Mirae Asset Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001066.43470.21,000
Mirae Asset Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001152.30280.21,000
Baroda BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001001.19960.31500
Axis Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001001.39980.241,000
Axis Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001003.04850.241,000
Nippon India Liquid Fund(Q-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001016.20930.34100
Axis Liquid-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid50002480.22030.741,000
Axis Liquid-Ret(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001000.95590.741,000
Navi Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1010.01640.210
Baroda BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001000.84760.31500
Union Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW Payout) Debt - Liquid50001003.70080.17500
Union Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Liquid50001003.70080.17500
Bandhan Liquid Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001263.07880.25100
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Div-Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50012.6037 100
Groww Liquid Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001004.18770.210
360 ONE Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001000.14840.251,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(A-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1002141.24470.25100
Union Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001003.92990.07500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001022.28720.13100
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100003666.70670.13100
Nippon India Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001528.740.2100
Sundaram Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001025.67880.13100
Sundaram Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10002155.98330.13100
LIC MF Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001031.27390.161,000
Kotak Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001222.810.2 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1003153.84930.08100
Bandhan Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1002949.69170.12100
Bandhan Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001001.85620.12100
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99361.35580.299
HSBC Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000001001.5760.12500
HDFC Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001032.03370.2100
HDFC Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001019.820.2100
PGIM India Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5000318.39380.131,000
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001006.44080.121,000
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.89510.121,000
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002094.41860.121,000
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500393.99580.21100
Baroda BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.08490.19500
JM Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100066.74350.16100
Mirae Asset Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001216.67940.11,000
Nippon India Liquid Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001018.01390.2100
Invesco India Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001153.09190.15500
SBI Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001304.99930.1912,000
Nippon India Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001530.88720.2100
Mirae Asset Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002578.23820.11,000
Bandhan Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001012.12580.12100
Quantum Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10000010.00020.25500
Bank of India Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001062.58560.1 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001004.26810.08100
Axis Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001006.66220.171,000
Groww Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001034.16750.110
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001834.85280.08100
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1003153.82840.08100
PGIM India Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5000100.52470.131,000
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500213.90850.21100
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1002478.74440.08100
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99167.5960.299
UTI Liquid Fund-Reg(H-IDCW) Debt - Liquid200001219.03330.27 
UTI Liquid Fund-Reg(F-IDCW) Debt - Liquid200001442.99880.27 
UTI Liquid Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001760.42190.18 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(IDCW) Debt - Liquid500163.12840.34100
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Dividend - Below 3Y Debt - Liquid10001588.3501 500
HDFC Liquid Fund(W-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001032.03370.2100
Groww Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001004.24830.110
Mahindra Manulife Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001009.96140.25 
Bandhan Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Dividend Less than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001.5711 100
Bandhan Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption More than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001 100
Taurus Unclaimed Div(G) Debt - Liquid50015.9792  
Taurus Unclaimed Redemption(G) Debt - Liquid50015.9799  
UTI Liquid Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid200001662.59830.18 
SBI Unclaimed Dividend & Redemption Scheme(G) Debt - Liquid500015.3909  
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001000.54040.261,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001356.1350.161,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.54050.161,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001008.17990.161,000
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50012.96590.23100
WOC Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid5001303.40940.32500
WOC Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid20001003.47830.32500
WOC Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid20001001.61980.22500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50010.00780.38100
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50010.08480.38100
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.00770.23100
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.0860.23100
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50001264.16860.25500
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001003.81570.25500
ITI Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001272.72170.09500
ITI Liquid Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001273.92090.09500
WOC Liquid Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW Payout) Debt - Liquid20001003.51360.32500
WOC Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Payout) Debt - Liquid20001003.47830.32500
WOC Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid20001001.61980.22500
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption - Above 3Y Debt - Liquid10001000 500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption Investor Education Plan(G) Debt - Liquid1000010 100
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(W-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Liquid500100.2250.34100
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Application Refund Amt I.E.F.(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100041.4437 100
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Brokerage I.E.F.(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100041.4437 100
Quant Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption Plan-(G) Debt - Liquid500012.24960.291,000
Quant Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Dividend Investor Education Plan-(G) Debt - Liquid500012.20860.291,000
TRUSTMF Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid10001178.00790.251,000
TRUSTMF Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001099.98890.251,000
TRUSTMF Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001148.07550.11,000
TRUSTMF Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001124.8270.11,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(IDCW-Payout) Debt - Liquid99166.49320.2999
Sundaram Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001027.14760.13100
Sundaram Liquid Fund(B-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001185.59790.13100
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(W-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001022.28720.13100
Sundaram Liquid Fund(G)(Adjusted) Debt - Liquid10002135.57090.27100
HSBC Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan(Adjusted) Debt - Liquid50002432.26360.12500
Navi Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Payout) Debt - Liquid1010.06730.210
Bajaj Finserv Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid1001064.23790.271,000
Bajaj Finserv Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001034.69390.11,000
Bajaj Finserv Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001035.68330.11,000
Bajaj Finserv Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001037.07070.11,000
LIC MF Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001015.89360.161,000
LIC MF Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001076.64620.161,000
HSBC Liquid Fund(W-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000001195.85170.12500
Quantum Liquid Fund - Unclaimed IDCW Plan Below 3Y Debt - Liquid500010.3014 500
Quantum Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Plan Above 3Y Debt - Liquid500010 500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Inst(G) Debt - Liquid10000000649.2417 100
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid500100.1950.34100
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid500100.2250.34100
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Ret(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1000163.694 100
DSP Liquidity Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001000.93290.27100
DSP Liquidity Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001001.0880.27100
PGIM India Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid5000100.3040.291,000
Quant Liquid Plan(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid500015.22060.541,000
Bandhan Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001005.28460.25100
HDFC Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid100001019.820.28100
HDFC Liquid Fund(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001031.58640.28100
HSBC Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1000001001.37890.22500
HSBC Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1000001108.10230.22500
HSBC Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001001.4701 500
JM Liquid Fund(B) Debt - Liquid100021.16840.26100
JM Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid100011.01380.26100
JM Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G) Debt - Liquid100038.0025 100
Invesco India Liquid-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid10002962.1672 500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001007.9760.22500
Invesco India Liquid-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001003.4586 500
Sundaram Liquid Fund(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001025.59580.27100
Quantum Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10000010.00850.15500
Nippon India Liquid Fund-Ret(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001333.5419 100
Nippon India Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid100001528.740.34100
Nippon India Liquid Fund(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001593.09860.34100
Nippon India Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001530.87660.34100
SBI Liquid Fund-Inst(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50000001227.9217 12,000
SBI Liquid Fund-Inst(G) Debt - Liquid500003822.208 12,000
Tata Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001001.51570.32150
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1000010000.2100
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Inst(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1000000010000.6100
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Inst(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid100000001055.5890.6100
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid100001245.29290.86100
UTI Liquid Fund-Discontinued-Reg(P-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1000001136.49410.3 
UTI Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid200001080.52820.27 
UTI Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid200001047.18310.27 
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001231.9182 100
Bank of India Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001002.28240.13 
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001005.50.191,000
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001243.5725 100
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001145.86930.25100
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001160.66250.25100
Mirae Asset Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001152.99250.21,000
Axis Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001007.19610.241,000
Navi Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1010.06730.210
Axis Liquid-Ret(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001001.56860.741,000
Union Liquid Fund(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001006.4320.17500
Union Liquid Fund(M-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Liquid50001006.4320.17500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(IDCW) Debt - Liquid99166.49320.2999
Groww Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001001.14520.210
Groww Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001002.55620.210
UTI Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5004002.89470.18 
Union Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.57590.07500
Union Liquid Fund(M-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001006.51460.07500
Union Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.79270.07500
SBI Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5003821.00560.1912,000
SBI Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001144.04840.1912,000
Invesco India Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001000.95960.15500
Nippon India Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10005976.15840.2100
Navi Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1026.64350.1510
LIC MF Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50004435.22990.161,000
Kotak Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1004932.30730.2 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001078.26410.08100
Groww Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001001.060.110
Bandhan Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001007.15010.12100
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99100.10820.299
HDFC Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001031.64350.2100
HDFC Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1004797.31860.2100
PGIM India Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5000113.47540.131,000
DSP Liquidity Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001001.09140.15100
DSP Liquidity Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001000.93290.15100
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002926.46050.121,000
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001005.50.121,000
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500100.1950.21100
Axis Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5002714.14460.171,000
Bank of India Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.64830.1 
JM Liquid Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100037.89290.16100
Mirae Asset Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001075.83320.11,000
SBI Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001247.75020.1912,000
Tata Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.51870.21150
Tata Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50003853.43320.21150
JM Liquid Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100021.46440.16100
JM Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100011.01640.16100
HSBC Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000001195.85170.12500
HSBC Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001043.63750.12500
Quant Liquid Plan(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500039.25670.291,000
Quant Liquid Plan(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500014.32320.291,000
Quant Liquid Plan(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500013.2620.291,000
Quantum Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid500032.57090.25500
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1002174.77710.08100
Navi Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1010.01290.1510
Navi Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1010.06770.1510
Navi Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1010.0160.1510
Bandhan Liquid Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001188.3550.12100
Baroda BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001219.41790.19500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(B) Debt - Liquid10003331.49720.22500
360 ONE Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001876.93570.21,000
360 ONE Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.14840.21,000
360 ONE Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001005.94130.251,000
360 ONE Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001005.97620.21,000
HDFC Liquid Fund(M-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Liquid50001031.58640.28100
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1003153.85350.08100
UTI Liquid Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW) Debt - Liquid200001160.80820.27 
UTI Liquid Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW) Debt - Liquid200001653.17980.27 
UTI Liquid Fund-Reg(A-IDCW) Debt - Liquid200001750.83390.27 
PGIM India Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5000116.27990.131,000
Canara Rob Liquid-Unclaimed Redemption and Dividend Plan(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001595.5210.081,000
Navi Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption & Dividend less than 3Y Debt - Liquid1026.4026 10
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption - Below 3Y Debt - Liquid10001588.2958 500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(W-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500100.2250.21100
Union Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001003.92990.07500
HSBC Liquid Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001043.63750.12500
Mahindra Manulife Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001590.05560.14 
Mahindra Manulife Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001003.55180.14 
Bandhan Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Dividend More than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001 100
Taurus Investor Education Pool - Unclaimed Redemption(G) Debt - Liquid50010  
UTI Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid200001158.62950.18 
UTI Liquid Fund(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid200001375.11980.18 
UTI Liquid Fund(F-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid200001449.96270.18 
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Unclaimed IDCW(G) Debt - Liquid1000015.4756 100
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption(G) Debt - Liquid1000015.4756 100
Navi Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption & Dividend greater than 3Y Debt - Liquid1010 10
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001001.91040.261,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Payout) Debt - Liquid50001008.10560.261,000
WOC Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid20001000.98750.32500
WOC Liquid Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW) Debt - Liquid20001003.51360.32500
WOC Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid20001000.9910.22500
WOC Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid20001002.09050.22500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50010.00550.38100
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50010.01660.38100
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50010.10550.38100
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.00950.23100
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.10780.23100
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid500010010.25500
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001001.53850.25500
ITI Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500010010.09500
ITI Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001006.55870.09500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(W-IDCW Payout) Debt - Liquid99100.24590.2999
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(W-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99100.2720.299
WOC Liquid Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid20001002.98310.22500
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Dividend - Above 3Y Debt - Liquid10001000 500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Unclaimed IDCW Investor Education Plan(G) Debt - Liquid1000010 100
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Redemption Div-Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50012.3711 100
HSBC Liquid Fund(M-IDCW Payout) Debt - Liquid50001007.77580.22500
JM Liquid Fund-Withheld Brokerage I.E.F.(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100041.44370.16100
Quant Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption Investor Education Plan-(G) Debt - Liquid500012.20860.291,000
TRUSTMF Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001109.47860.251,000
TRUSTMF Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001183.48680.11,000
TRUSTMF Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001104.17210.11,000
Sundaram Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001027.03880.27100
Sundaram Liquid Fund(Q-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001109.37160.27100
Sundaram Liquid Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001112.38450.13100
Sundaram Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan(Adjusted) Debt - Liquid10002155.98330.13100
Bajaj Finserv Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001033.82410.271,000
Bajaj Finserv Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001034.7910.271,000
Bajaj Finserv Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001036.12250.271,000
Bajaj Finserv Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001065.85670.11,000
Bajaj Finserv Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001035.69190.11,000
Navi Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW Payout) Debt - Liquid1010.01640.210
LIC MF Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001001.73990.211,000
LIC MF Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001060.57820.211,000
HSBC Liquid Fund(W-IDCW Payout) Debt - Liquid1000001108.10230.22500
Quantum Liquid Fund - Unclaimed IDCW Plan Above 3Y Debt - Liquid500010 500
Quantum Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Plan Below 3Y Debt - Liquid500010 500