Debt - Liquid Fund

SchemeSub CategoryMin. Inv(Rs.)NAV(Rs.)Exp. Ratio(%)SIP Min. Inv.(Rs.)
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid500324.31270.31 
Axis Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid5002237.94180.22 
Baroda Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50002314.4030.32500
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50003092.08730.18 
BOI AXA Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002313.17360.21 
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002422.20330.141,000
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(G) Debt - Liquid100262.21790.28100
DSP Liquidity Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid5002875.24050.21500
Quant Liquid Plan(G) Debt - Liquid500031.76940.97100
Essel Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid10002200.64670.2500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G) Debt - Liquid100003029.2560.19500
HDFC Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50003958.02530.3 
HSBC Cash Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50002007.6450.22500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid99298.43060.3299
IDBI Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50002160.81240.17500
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid1002436.15950.191,000
IIFL Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50001562.91420.251,000
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid5001958.43060.22500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid10002767.3620.22500
JM Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid500055.0255 500
Kotak Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid5004078.39240.28 
L&T Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid100002763.47390.21,000
LIC MF Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50003646.17230.251,000
Mahindra Manulife Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid10001308.43460.25 
Mirae Asset Cash Management-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002110.0180.211,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50001132.97060.251,000
Principal Cash Management Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50001779.73950.222,000
Quantum Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500027.370.15500
Nippon India ETF Liquid BeES Debt - Liquid10000010000.65 
Nippon India Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid1004921.97090.3100
SBI Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50003154.20790.2612,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid100042.44820.26 
Tata Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50003176.18050.33150
Taurus Investor Education Pool - Unclaimed Div(G) Debt - Liquid500010  
Taurus Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G) Debt - Liquid50001991.28980.481,000
Union Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50001935.83280.192,000
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid5003301.68570.24 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002583.7060.36300
IDBI Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001004.15430.13500
Union Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001000.79270.192,000
LIC MF Liquid Fund(D) Debt - Liquid500010980.251,000
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid50001000.04490.141,000
HSBC Cash Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002016.87920.12500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99100.12980.299
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Dividend(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500055.3667 500
Quant Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Dividend-(G) Debt - Liquid500010.028 100
Kotak Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid5001000.42770.28 
SBI Liquid Fund-Inst(FD) Debt - Liquid50000001046.6887 12,000
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid5001003.29820.22500
BOI AXA Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002330.18410.12 
Mirae Asset Cash Management(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001135.43520.121,000
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001001.10380.23500
SBI Liquid Fund(WDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001083.08430.1812,000
YES Liquid Fund(G)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid10001095.53510.181,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid99100.14820.3299
Principal Cash Management Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001000.88930.222,000
Quantum Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid1000010.01010.25500
Union Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.12110.092,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(DD) Debt - Liquid100010.0953  
IDBI Liquid Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001630.85760.13500
BOI AXA Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Div Greater than 3Y Debt - Liquid500010000.53 
Principal Cash Management Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001007.5060.142,000
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund - Special Unclaimed Red 36A-(G) Debt - Liquid1000001266.0297  
HDFC Liquid Fund(WDR) Debt - Liquid50001031.31020.3 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Liquid50002583.70890.36300
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid100010.09530.26 
Taurus Liquid Fund-Super Inst(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000001000.76560.441,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid50001003.25550.251,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(FD) Debt - Liquid100011.13420.26 
Taurus Liquid Fund-Super Inst(WD) Debt - Liquid50001001.20920.481,000
Union Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001001.12430.192,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(HD) Debt - Liquid99103.52620.3299
Invesco India Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10002781.97220.15500
Nippon India Liquid Fund-Ret(DD) Debt - Liquid1001524.28 100
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(WDP) Debt - Liquid10001001.37450.261,000
Sundaram Money Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100010.10250.17 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500100.28140.21 
ITI Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.10870.12500
Quant Liquid Plan(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500015.48430.62100
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001027.8730.17 
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001973.32190.12500
Baroda Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002331.5960.22500
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan-Unclaimed Dividend > 3Y Debt - Liquid5001973.7887 500
Principal Cash Management Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.63670.142,000
HSBC Cash Fund-Unclaimed Redemption - Above 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50010.84810.361,000
Essel Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid10001001.29020.2500
Axis Liquid-Ret(MD) Debt - Liquid50001001.20820.72 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001019.44570.17 
HSBC Cash-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001019.3 500
DSP Liquidity Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5002895.21780.15500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.010.211,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99100.21120.299
Nippon India Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001588.12130.2100
Union Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Amounts Plan - Dividend Beyond 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 2,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(WD) Debt - Liquid100011.9627  
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption I.E.F.(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500041.4437 500
Mahindra Manulife Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001000.90990.14 
Axis Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.3870.15 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001000.62230.18 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001052.95490.17 
IDFC Cash Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Less than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001.3038 1,000
Quant Liquid Plan(WD) Debt - Liquid500013.81930.97100
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.63880.08 
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid1001001.6340.191,000
DSP Liquid ETF Debt - Liquid50010000.6 
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001000.80410.12500
SBI Liquid Fund(FDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001035.5610.1812,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(QDP) Debt - Liquid99100.38030.3299
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid10001001.37450.261,000
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(DAP) Debt - Liquid1000218.12840.31 
Union Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Amounts Plan - Redemption Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001128.7988 2,000
BOI AXA Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001002.10690.21 
Invesco India Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001035.98660.15500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(DP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99151.33550.299
IIFL Liquid Fund-Reg(WDR) Debt - Liquid50001005.12880.251,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(FD) Debt - Liquid50002153.20170.36300
Principal Cash Management Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001007.04240.222,000
YES Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid10001002.02380.181,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(B) Debt - Liquid50001505.08590.36300
HDFC Liquid Fund(MDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001026.58490.2 
JM Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500010.4302 500
Taurus Liquid-(DD) Debt - Liquid1000001001.25720.481,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(AD) Debt - Liquid99100.09660.3299
Sundaram Money Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100010.76670.17 
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.26010.151,000
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(AD) Debt - Liquid50001064.69050.23500
Nippon India Liquid Fund-Ret(QD) Debt - Liquid1001214.5267 100
YES Liquid Fund(WDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001001.37390.181,000
Invesco India Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid10001002.75940.22500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001002.22430.1500
IIFL Liquid Fund(WDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001005.10110.21,000
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid100001052.95280.24 
L&T Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001001.20410.151,000
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid1001001.08460.191,000
Invesco India Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid10001003.43640.22500
IDBI Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001005.26830.17500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99100.20850.299
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(MDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001003.26070.151,000
Union Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001950.61170.092,000
Mahindra Manulife Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid10001000.90990.25 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Plan- Above 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 300
Axis Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.9560.15 
HSBC Cash-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid50000001483.709 500
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100263.8050.14100
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid50002349.6919 300
JM Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid500010.4302 500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(WD) Debt - Liquid25000001022.27480.19500
IDFC Cash Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1002447.87060.141,000
Taurus Unclaimed Div(G) Debt - Liquid500013.7408  
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan-Unclaimed Redemption < 3Y Debt - Liquid5001973.6877 500
Baroda Liquid-Reg(D) Debt - Liquid50002917.8033 500
Nippon India Liquid Fund(QD) Debt - Liquid1001003.09750.3100
LIC MF Liquid Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500010980.111,000
Mirae Asset Cash Management(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001216.20890.121,000
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(FD) Debt - Liquid100001199.88530.24 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(HDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99104.54610.299
Axis Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001002.38310.22 
Quant Liquid Plan(DD) Debt - Liquid500013.62830.97100
Essel Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid10001000.62710.2500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Div-Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50010.5646 1,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption Investor Education Debt - Liquid100100 99
Axis Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.28430.15 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid1000526.2898  
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption Investor Education Plan(G) Debt - Liquid1000010 500
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Application Refund Amt I.E.F.(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500041.4437 500
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid50001004.59890.36300
Kotak Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001222.810.2 
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(FD) Debt - Liquid5001001.0080.22500
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001739.19790.121,000
Quantum Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid10000010.0010.25500
Nippon India Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001531.18340.2100
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001031.94430.12500
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid10001002.50820.261,000
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(WDR) Debt - Liquid500100.28010.31 
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid100100.55510.28100
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001000.54040.251,000
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50001062.65970.23500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.00770.211,000
HDFC Liquid Fund(WDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001031.31590.2 
Principal Cash Management Fund(MDS) Debt - Liquid50001023.98720.222,000
Kotak Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001005.39390.2 
Taurus Liquid-(G) Debt - Liquid50002328.86090.481,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(AD) Debt - Liquid50001787.84050.36300
SBI Unclaimed Dividend & Redemption Scheme(G) Debt - Liquid500013.1225  
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99299.91850.299
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund - Special Unclaimed Div 36A-(G) Debt - Liquid1000001267.4947  
Sundaram Money Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100042.70140.17 
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001003.26070.151,000
JM Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500055.3646 500
YES Liquid Fund(FDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001000.81050.181,000
Quant Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption Plan-(G) Debt - Liquid500010.0277 100
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(QD) Debt - Liquid99100.38030.3299
SBI Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001082.6460.2612,000
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001377.90920.17 
IDBI Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001023.43010.17500
HDFC Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001031.31590.2 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001004.86440.11300
Mirae Asset Cash Management-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001066.43470.211,000
Sundaram Money Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Less than 3Y Debt - Liquid100012.722  
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002171.27560.11300
Taurus Unclaimed Redemption(G) Debt - Liquid500013.7422  
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan-Unclaimed Redemption > 3Y Debt - Liquid5001973.5441 500
Baroda Liquid-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50003405.6343 500
Axis Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001001.39980.22 
Axis Liquid-Ret(DD) Debt - Liquid50001000.95590.72 
HSBC Cash Fund-Unclaimed Dividend - Above 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 500
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(QD) Debt - Liquid100012.5672  
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Discontinued-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid1000003061.32670.3 
Kotak Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid5001222.810.28 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001000.490.18 
IIFL Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001000.07010.251,000
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Brokerage I.E.F.(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500041.4437 500
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100100.55690.14100
IDFC Cash Fund - Unclaimed Dividend Less than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001.3038 1,000
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(FD) Debt - Liquid50001011.8320.23500
Sundaram Money Fund-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid250000010.0953  
HSBC Cash Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.94010.12500
IDBI Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.68960.13500
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001458.98240.17 
BOI AXA Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001186.91110.53 
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001000.04480.141,000
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid100001510.52630.86500
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Dividend I.E.F.(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500041.4437 500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(FD) Debt - Liquid50010.00960.361,000
Quant Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Dividend Investor Education Plan-(G) Debt - Liquid500010.028 100
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.04490.121,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(MDP) Debt - Liquid99100.10410.3299
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid99100.18550.3299
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid10001094.05910.261,000
Baroda Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001001.19960.32500
Sundaram Money Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100012.03090.17 
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001135.81170.151,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(B)(Principal Units) Debt - Liquid100015.17350.26 
IDBI Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.35480.13500
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund - Unclaimed Redemption-Above 3Y Debt - Liquid100100 100
Principal Cash Management Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001024.02590.142,000
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund - Unclaimed Div-Below 3Y Debt - Liquid100128.7342 100
Quantum Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000010.01280.15500
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50003115.69920.08 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500326.33070.21 
SBI Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001022.89590.2612,000
Union Liquid Fund(FDP) Debt - Liquid50001001.11450.192,000
IDFC Cash Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001007.32580.141,000
ITI Liquid Fund(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001064.36770.12500
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Liquid1001091.95790.191,000
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001021.74540.1500
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption - Above 3Y Debt - Liquid10001000 500
Nippon India Liquid Fund-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid1004484.5976 100
Nippon India Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001528.740.2100
Nippon India Liquid Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001004.81650.2100
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99151.33550.299
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(FDP) Debt - Liquid10001002.83680.261,000
Baroda Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.08490.22500
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Dividend - Below 3Y Debt - Liquid10001318.4452 500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.87710.211,000
Mirae Asset Cash Management(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002136.16540.121,000
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001001.09610.12500
Principal Cash Management Fund(MDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001024.02590.142,000
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid1000002923.1696  
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001518.56960.11300
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(HD) Debt - Liquid100001013.55260.24 
HSBC Cash Fund-Unclaimed Redemption - Below 3Y Debt - Liquid50001309.7587 500
HSBC Cash Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001001.64240.22500
HDFC Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001019.820.2 
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.03570.211,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002610.19590.11300
SBI Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001083.08430.1812,000
HSBC Cash-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002945.8969 500
JM Liquid Fund(QD) Debt - Liquid500031.1448 500
IDFC Cash Fund - Unclaimed Redemption More than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001 1,000
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001000.84250.18 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Inst(WD) Debt - Liquid10000000108.1274  
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid100108.42420.28100
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid100004702.05540.86500
Mirae Asset Cash Management-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid50001153.07850.211,000
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid50010.03550.361,000
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid10000000108.023  
Invesco India Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001000.77430.15500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500177.17210.21 
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500055.3667 500
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.04490.121,000
Baroda Liquid-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001006.0602 500
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund - Unclaimed Redemption-Below 3Y Debt - Liquid100128.6324 100
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(MDP) Debt - Liquid10001002.50820.261,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.54040.151,000
YES Liquid Fund(FD)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid10001000.81050.181,000
Principal Cash Management Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001789.67580.142,000
BOI AXA Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001061.82510.12 
ITI Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001064.34180.12500
Nippon India Liquid Fund-Ret(WD) Debt - Liquid1001034.6577 100
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.32010.08 
SBI Liquid Fund(FD) Debt - Liquid50001035.15130.2612,000
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100003043.71770.1500
HDFC Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001031.31020.3 
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(DD) Debt - Liquid50001003.1709 300
Principal Cash Management Fund(MDS)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001024.02590.142,000
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Discontinued-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid1000001159.39550.3 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(D) Debt - Liquid500135.70130.31 
Baroda Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001000.24860.32500
Union Liquid Fund(FDR) Debt - Liquid50001001.11450.192,000
Union Liquid Fund(FDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.12030.092,000
Mahindra Manulife Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid10001010.12820.25 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Dividend Plan- Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001248.1822 300
Axis Liquid-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid50002098.48210.72 
IDFC Cash Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001001.66630.141,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002610.18810.11300
HSBC Cash-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001000.3874 500
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100103.95410.14100
IIFL Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001005.10110.21,000
JM Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid500011.005 500
IDFC Cash Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001024.36630.141,000
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(AD) Debt - Liquid100001455.8510.24 
Sundaram Money Fund - Unclaimed Dividend Less than 3Y Debt - Liquid100012.7122  
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.0090.211,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption Debt - Liquid5000132.0906 99
Taurus Investor Education Pool - Unclaimed Redemption(G) Debt - Liquid500010  
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid500100.1950.31 
HDFC Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001026.57920.3 
SBI Liquid Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001035.5610.1812,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(B) Debt - Liquid100015.17350.26 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(ADP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99100.12980.299
JM Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G) Debt - Liquid500031.641 500
L&T Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100002775.28990.151,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001018.13410.36300
Baroda Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001218.65630.22500
JM Liquid Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500017.8083 500
Kotak Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5004094.2740.2 
SBI Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50003171.18750.1812,000
Canara Rob Liquid-Unclaimed Redemption and Dividend Plan(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001321.52420.081,000
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.85860.08 
SBI Liquid Fund-Inst(G) Debt - Liquid500003183.9945 12,000
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50010.00550.361,000
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001005.50.121,000
HSBC Cash Fund(MDP) Debt - Liquid50001001.64240.22500
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid100012.00740.26 
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid100039.6702  
BOI AXA Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Div Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001187.03260.53 
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.01150.361,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(HDP) Debt - Liquid99103.52620.3299
DSP Liquidity Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001000.93290.15500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(ADP) Debt - Liquid99100.09660.3299
ITI Liquid Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.39140.12500
Quantum Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10000010.0060.15500
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund - Special Unclaimed Red 36B-(G) Debt - Liquid1000001314.2112  
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(QD) Debt - Liquid100039.17730.26 
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Inst(WD) Debt - Liquid100000001055.04670.61500
Nippon India Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid1001584.79810.3100
Taurus Liquid Fund-Super Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid1000001000.75870.481,000
Taurus Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001985.52890.441,000
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Div(G) Debt - Liquid1000012.849 500
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001001.25470.251,000
YES Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid10001000.93570.181,000
DSP Liquidity Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid5001001.53460.21500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99100.10820.299
HSBC Cash Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001146.02590.12500
Quant Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption Investor Education Plan-(G) Debt - Liquid500010.028 100
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid100001244.6550.86500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001000.95960.15500
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(HD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001139.65550.17 
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(MD) Debt - Liquid50001225.2729 300
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001001.060.12500
IIFL Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001568.30940.21,000
L&T Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid1000001011.77940.21,000
Union Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.8880.092,000
Quant Liquid Plan(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500014.3550.62100
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(FND) Debt - Liquid100001154.69270.24 
Sundaram Money Fund - Unclaimed Redemption More than 3 Debt - Liquid100010  
Tata Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.51870.22150
BOI AXA Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001001.56550.21 
Axis Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid50001001.86510.22 
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(B) Debt - Liquid100179.26330.28100
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(WDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500100.28140.21 
Union Liquid Fund(MDR) Debt - Liquid50001001.11120.192,000
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(FND)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001155.52090.17 
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid1000010000.19500
HDFC Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001026.58490.2 
Essel Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid10001001.67910.2500
Essel Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001001.290.15500
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(MD) Debt - Liquid100010.2685  
Mahindra Manulife Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001003.7250.14 
Union Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Amounts Plan - Dividend Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001129.0461 2,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(WDP) Debt - Liquid99100.18550.3299
Essel Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001000.59510.15500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid500100.28010.31 
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001005.50.141,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99101.12870.299
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid100001029.69790.24 
IDBI Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001004.24240.17500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Redemption Div-Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50010.37 1,000
Nippon India Liquid Fund-Ret(MD) Debt - Liquid1001327.1226 100
SBI Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001023.31080.1812,000
IDFC Cash Fund - Unclaimed Dividend More than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001 1,000
BOI AXA Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Greater than 3Y Debt - Liquid500010000.53 
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid50001001.36150.23500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50010.01840.361,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(D) Debt - Liquid99150.74730.3299
HSBC Cash Fund(MDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001038.46760.12500
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid100100.3040.28100
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(FD) Debt - Liquid100011.1183  
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(MDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99100.20850.299
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid10001000.93820.261,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid99100.10410.3299
Principal Cash Management Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001023.98720.222,000
Invesco India Liquid Fund(B) Debt - Liquid10002768.43190.22500
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(MDP) Debt - Liquid50001003.25550.251,000
Nippon India Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001531.16320.3100
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund - Unclaimed Div-Above 3Y Debt - Liquid100100 100
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption(G) Debt - Liquid1000012.849 500
Invesco India Liquid-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid10001002.0217 500
Sundaram Money Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100039.36750.17 
ITI Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.37430.12500
YES Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid10001001.37390.181,000
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Dividend - Above 3Y Debt - Liquid10001000 500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500100.1950.21 
HSBC Cash Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001038.46760.12500
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001201.68330.17 
Union Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001001.11120.192,000
IIFL Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001005.12880.251,000
Invesco India Liquid-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid10002513.002 500
Principal Cash Management Fund(MDR) Debt - Liquid50001023.98720.222,000
Nippon India Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1004953.25930.2100
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Ret(DD) Debt - Liquid1000163.694  
Union Liquid Fund(MDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.12110.092,000
Essel Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001001.69090.15500
JM Liquid Fund-Withheld Brokerage I.E.F.(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500041.4437 500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid10001003.11450.22500
Essel Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption & Div > 3Y Debt - Liquid10001000 500
Quant Liquid Plan(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500013.8610.62100
Axis Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5002249.02360.15 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(QD) Debt - Liquid100001374.60660.24 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid1000001000.8362  
HSBC Cash Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001107.65450.22500
Essel Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10002215.36770.15500
JM Liquid Fund(B) Debt - Liquid500017.6193 500
IDFC Cash Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001007.51630.141,000
HDFC Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50003983.46880.2 
IIFL Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.04270.21,000
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption - Below 3Y Debt - Liquid10001318.3488 500
LIC MF Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50003677.12940.111,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002610.21040.11300
Essel Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption & Dividend Debt - Liquid10002204.9596 500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Inst(G) Debt - Liquid10000000540.0821  
HDFC Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid100001019.820.3 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.96030.11300
Union Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Amounts Plan - Redemption Beyond 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 2,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(WDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99100.21120.299
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Dividend Plan- Above 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 300
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Div Investor Education Plan(G) Debt - Liquid1000010 500
BOI AXA Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.64830.12 
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100107.66250.14100
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid100001027.81590.24 
Mirae Asset Cash Management(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001075.83320.121,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001003.39740.36300
Quantum Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid500027.30830.25500
Union Liquid Fund(FDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.12030.092,000
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002429.39390.121,000
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(FD) Debt - Liquid10001002.83680.261,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Dividend Investor Education Debt - Liquid100100 99
SBI Liquid Fund-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid50000001022.9017 12,000
Mirae Asset Cash Management-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001152.55010.211,000
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid5001001.86870.22500
ICICI Pru Liquid ETF Debt - Liquid500010000.65 
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid500010010.23500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(QD) Debt - Liquid50010.00890.361,000
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid1000000010000.61500
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund - Special Unclaimed Div 36B-(G) Debt - Liquid1000001315.6989  
L&T Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid100001002.97160.21,000
DSP Liquidity Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid5001000.93290.21500
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid100010.62330.26 
Nippon India Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid100001528.740.3100
Union Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.79270.092,000
JM Liquid Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500031.4326 500
Tata Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50003196.80230.22150
YES Liquid Fund(MDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001002.02380.181,000
Sundaram Money Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100026.32030.17 
ITI Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.32330.12500
Axis Liquid-Ret(WD) Debt - Liquid50001000.94690.72 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002171.820.11300
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Plan- Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001248.1919 300
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan-Unclaimed Dividend < 3Y Debt - Liquid5001969.5489 500
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(WD) Debt - Liquid50001210.9937 300
HDFC Liquid Fund(MDR) Debt - Liquid50001026.57920.3 
Mahindra Manulife Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption / Dividend Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid10001172.4179  
Tata Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001001.51570.33150
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5003317.47040.17 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Dividend Debt - Liquid5000132.0906 99
IDBI Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002177.11620.13500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(HD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99104.54610.299
Taurus Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption & Dividend Debt - Liquid50001020.1974 1,000
Sundaram Money Fund - Unclaimed Dividend More than 3Y Debt - Liquid100010  
HSBC Cash Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001001.03160.22500
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid5001001.14510.22500
DSP Liquidity Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001001.54440.15500
HSBC Cash Fund-Unclaimed Dividend - Below 3Y Debt - Liquid50001309.7587 500
Quant Liquid Plan(MD) Debt - Liquid500015.21580.97100
Sundaram Money Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100015.28160.17 
L&T Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000001014.34960.151,000
JM Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500011.0076 500
Mahindra Manulife Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001315.53470.14 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Discontinued-Reg(PD) Debt - Liquid1000001134.04770.3 
Quant Liquid Plan(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500032.17820.62100
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(QDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99101.12870.299
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid1001000.60640.191,000