Debt - Liquid Fund

SchemeSub CategoryMin. Inv(Rs.)NAV(Rs.)Exp. Ratio(%)SIP Min. Inv.(Rs.)
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid500321.69190.3 
Axis Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid5002220.14430.22 
Baroda Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50002296.510.32500
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50003067.64310.18 
BOI AXA Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002295.70920.21 
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002403.58460.141,000
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(G) Debt - Liquid100260.1570.27100
DSP Liquidity Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid5002852.95370.22500
Quant Liquid Plan(G) Debt - Liquid500031.40610.97100
Essel Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid10002184.37620.2500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G) Debt - Liquid100003005.94070.19500
HDFC Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50003927.63740.3 
HSBC Cash Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50001992.07830.21500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid99296.05980.3299
IDBI Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50002141.58530.17500
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid1002417.61060.161,000
IIFL Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50001551.86570.251,000
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid5001943.94540.22500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid10002745.94750.22500
JM Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid500054.5986 500
Kotak Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid5004046.31130.25 
L&T Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid100002741.88750.21,000
LIC MF Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50003617.53780.251,000
Mahindra Manulife Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid10001297.67240.25 
Mirae Asset Cash Management-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002093.15520.21,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50001124.79170.261,000
Principal Cash Management Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50001765.97640.222,000
Quantum Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500027.16650.16500
Nippon India ETF Liquid BeES Debt - Liquid10000010000.76 
Nippon India Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid1004883.14380.27100
SBI Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50003129.53140.2612,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid100042.11030.26 
Tata Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50003151.15750.32150
Taurus Investor Education Pool - Unclaimed Div(G) Debt - Liquid500010  
Taurus Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G) Debt - Liquid50001964.49320.181,000
Union Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50001920.51470.192,000
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid5003275.5650.26 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002564.48130.36300
IDBI Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001004.0940.13500
Union Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001000.79270.192,000
LIC MF Liquid Fund(D) Debt - Liquid500010980.251,000
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid50001000.63150.141,000
HSBC Cash Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002000.74710.12500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99104.24050.299
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Dividend(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500054.9262 500
Kotak Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid5001000.4250.25 
SBI Liquid Fund-Inst(FD) Debt - Liquid50000001038.4998 12,000
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid5001000.86720.22500
BOI AXA Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002312.11630.12 
Mirae Asset Cash Management(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001135.53280.111,000
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001001.06620.23500
SBI Liquid Fund(WDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001074.39620.1812,000
YES Liquid Fund(G)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid10001087.77750.181,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid99100.14820.3299
Principal Cash Management Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001000.88930.222,000
Quantum Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid1000010.01410.26500
Union Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.12060.092,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(DD) Debt - Liquid100010.0953  
IDBI Liquid Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001616.1040.13500
BOI AXA Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Div Greater than 3Y Debt - Liquid500010000.53 
Principal Cash Management Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001007.4210.122,000
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund - Special Unclaimed Red 36A-(G) Debt - Liquid1000001266.0297  
HDFC Liquid Fund(WDR) Debt - Liquid50001031.31470.3 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Liquid50002564.48440.36300
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid100010.09530.26 
Taurus Liquid Fund-Super Inst(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000001000.76140.141,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid50001003.23280.261,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(FD) Debt - Liquid100011.12730.26 
Taurus Liquid Fund-Super Inst(WD) Debt - Liquid50001000.78990.181,000
Union Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001001.07930.192,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(HD) Debt - Liquid99104.82850.3299
Invesco India Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10002759.96050.15500
Nippon India Liquid Fund-Ret(DD) Debt - Liquid1001524.28 100
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(WDP) Debt - Liquid10001001.38640.261,000
Sundaram Money Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100010.10250.17 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500100.2890.21 
ITI Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.070.12500
Quant Liquid Plan(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500015.46690.62100
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001028.70780.16 
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001958.23720.12500
Baroda Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002312.99330.22500
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan-Unclaimed Dividend > 3Y Debt - Liquid5001958.93 500
Principal Cash Management Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.63670.122,000
HSBC Cash Fund-Unclaimed Redemption - Above 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50010.77290.361,000
Essel Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid10001001.29020.2500
Axis Liquid-Ret(MD) Debt - Liquid50001001.22650.72 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001019.44570.16 
HSBC Cash-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001019.3 500
DSP Liquidity Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5002872.29460.14500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.00940.211,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99100.20980.299
Nippon India Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001588.50560.18100
Union Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Amounts Plan - Dividend Beyond 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 2,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(WD) Debt - Liquid100011.9473  
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption I.E.F.(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500041.4437 500
Mahindra Manulife Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001000.90990.14 
Axis Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.37280.15 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001015.29790.18 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001052.91540.16 
IDFC Cash Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Less than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001.2937 1,000
Quant Liquid Plan(WD) Debt - Liquid500013.85530.97100
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001015.56780.08 
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid1001001.61870.161,000
DSP Liquid ETF Debt - Liquid50010000.6 
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001000.75790.12500
SBI Liquid Fund(FDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001027.25440.1812,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(QDP) Debt - Liquid99100.41570.3299
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid10001001.38640.261,000
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(DAP) Debt - Liquid1000216.48910.3 
Union Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Amounts Plan - Redemption Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001120.5299 2,000
BOI AXA Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001002.10690.21 
Invesco India Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001027.7930.15500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(DP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99150.08840.299
IIFL Liquid Fund-Reg(WDR) Debt - Liquid50001005.17480.251,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(FD) Debt - Liquid50002153.36170.36300
Principal Cash Management Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001006.950.222,000
YES Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid10001002.35120.181,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(B) Debt - Liquid50001493.8720.36300
HDFC Liquid Fund(MDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001026.58960.2 
JM Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500010.4302 500
Taurus Liquid-(DD) Debt - Liquid1000001001.25720.181,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(AD) Debt - Liquid99104.16550.3299
Sundaram Money Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100010.76290.17 
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.23790.161,000
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(AD) Debt - Liquid50001056.92640.23500
Nippon India Liquid Fund-Ret(QD) Debt - Liquid1001215.1479 100
YES Liquid Fund(WDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001001.37990.181,000
Invesco India Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid10001002.75940.22500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001002.22430.11500
IIFL Liquid Fund(WDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001005.19490.21,000
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid100001052.91250.26 
L&T Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001001.21390.151,000
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid1001001.08460.161,000
Invesco India Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid10001003.80330.22500
IDBI Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001005.26830.17500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99100.21710.299
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(MDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001003.23830.161,000
Union Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001934.6940.092,000
Mahindra Manulife Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid10001000.90990.25 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Plan- Above 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 300
Axis Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.9560.15 
HSBC Cash-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid50000001472.738 500
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100261.64140.05100
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid50002332.2072 300
JM Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid500010.4302 500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(WD) Debt - Liquid25000001022.24260.19500
IDFC Cash Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1002428.92970.111,000
Taurus Unclaimed Div(G) Debt - Liquid500013.6396  
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan-Unclaimed Redemption < 3Y Debt - Liquid5001958.5934 500
Baroda Liquid-Reg(D) Debt - Liquid50002895.2364 500
Nippon India Liquid Fund(QD) Debt - Liquid1001003.67430.27100
LIC MF Liquid Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500010980.111,000
Mirae Asset Cash Management(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001216.20890.111,000
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(FD) Debt - Liquid100001190.39330.26 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(HDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99105.89270.299
Axis Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001002.36890.22 
Quant Liquid Plan(DD) Debt - Liquid500013.69230.97100
Essel Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid10001000.65250.2500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Div-Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50010.4869 1,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption Investor Education Debt - Liquid100100 99
Axis Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.31850.15 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid1000522.0368  
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption Investor Education Plan(G) Debt - Liquid1000010 500
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Application Refund Amt I.E.F.(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500041.4437 500
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid50001004.57120.36300
Kotak Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001222.810.2 
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(FD) Debt - Liquid5001000.9890.22500
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001725.72770.121,000
Quantum Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid10000010.0010.26500
Nippon India Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001531.20030.18100
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001029.36140.12500
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid10001002.83530.261,000
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(WDR) Debt - Liquid500100.28780.3 
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid100100.55920.27100
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001000.54040.261,000
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50001055.06350.23500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.00770.211,000
HDFC Liquid Fund(WDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001031.32050.2 
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Inst(G) Debt - Liquid100000003039.81370.61500
Principal Cash Management Fund(MDS) Debt - Liquid50001024.00190.222,000
Kotak Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001005.38960.2 
Taurus Liquid-(G) Debt - Liquid50002297.28050.181,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(AD) Debt - Liquid50001774.54390.36300
SBI Unclaimed Dividend & Redemption Scheme(G) Debt - Liquid500013.0368  
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99297.44690.299
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund - Special Unclaimed Div 36A-(G) Debt - Liquid1000001267.4947  
Sundaram Money Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100042.3520.17 
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001003.23830.161,000
JM Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500054.9241 500
YES Liquid Fund(FDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001001.57560.181,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(QD) Debt - Liquid99100.41570.3299
SBI Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001074.17590.2612,000
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001366.76370.16 
IDBI Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001023.36680.17500
HDFC Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001031.32050.2 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001004.84370.11300
Mirae Asset Cash Management-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001066.43470.21,000
Sundaram Money Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Less than 3Y Debt - Liquid100012.628  
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002171.45170.11300
Taurus Unclaimed Redemption(G) Debt - Liquid500013.6408  
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan-Unclaimed Redemption > 3Y Debt - Liquid5001958.777 500
Baroda Liquid-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50003379.3048 500
Axis Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001001.39980.22 
Axis Liquid-Ret(DD) Debt - Liquid50001000.95590.72 
HSBC Cash Fund-Unclaimed Dividend - Above 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 500
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(QD) Debt - Liquid100012.7659  
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Discontinued-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid1000003041.16570.3 
Kotak Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid5001222.810.25 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001000.490.18 
IIFL Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001000.16730.251,000
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Brokerage I.E.F.(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500041.4437 500
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100100.5620.05100
IDFC Cash Fund - Unclaimed Dividend Less than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001.2937 1,000
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(FD) Debt - Liquid50001008.96810.23500
Sundaram Money Fund-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid250000010.0953  
HSBC Cash Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.94010.12500
IDBI Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.76060.13500
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001447.18150.16 
BOI AXA Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001178.89430.53 
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001000.04320.141,000
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid100001510.52630.86500
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Dividend I.E.F.(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500041.4437 500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(FD) Debt - Liquid50010.00870.361,000
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.63550.121,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(MDP) Debt - Liquid99100.11240.3299
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid99100.1840.3299
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid10001086.52770.261,000
Baroda Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001001.19960.32500
Sundaram Money Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100012.01470.17 
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001127.33050.161,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(B)(Principal Units) Debt - Liquid100015.05270.26 
IDBI Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.35480.13500
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund - Unclaimed Redemption-Above 3Y Debt - Liquid100100 100
Principal Cash Management Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001024.0580.122,000
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund - Unclaimed Div-Below 3Y Debt - Liquid100127.7629 100
Quantum Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000010.01540.16500
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50003090.29390.08 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500323.60130.21 
SBI Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001014.89320.2612,000
Union Liquid Fund(FDP) Debt - Liquid50001001.10860.192,000
IDFC Cash Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001007.58750.111,000
ITI Liquid Fund(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001056.45690.12500
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Liquid1001083.64350.161,000
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001021.71310.11500
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption - Above 3Y Debt - Liquid10001000 500
Nippon India Liquid Fund-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid1004456.6238 100
Nippon India Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001528.740.18100
Nippon India Liquid Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001005.40120.18100
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99150.08840.299
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(FDP) Debt - Liquid10001003.58550.261,000
Baroda Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.08490.22500
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Dividend - Below 3Y Debt - Liquid10001308.0145 500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.79770.211,000
Mirae Asset Cash Management(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002118.59760.111,000
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001001.07860.12500
Principal Cash Management Fund(MDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001024.0580.122,000
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid1000002900.3164  
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001506.33120.11300
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(HD) Debt - Liquid100001005.53380.3 
HSBC Cash Fund-Unclaimed Redemption - Below 3Y Debt - Liquid50001300.5517 500
HSBC Cash Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001001.70880.21500
HDFC Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001019.820.2 
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.0340.211,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002589.16010.11300
SBI Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001074.39620.1812,000
HSBC Cash-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002928.8373 500
JM Liquid Fund(QD) Debt - Liquid500030.9032 500
IDFC Cash Fund - Unclaimed Redemption More than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001 1,000
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001000.70810.18 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Inst(WD) Debt - Liquid10000000108.1357  
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid100108.68650.27100
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid100004673.66490.86500
Mirae Asset Cash Management-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid50001153.17060.21,000
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid50010.03380.361,000
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid10000000108.023  
Invesco India Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001000.78040.15500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500175.69020.21 
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500054.9262 500
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.04320.121,000
Baroda Liquid-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001006.0602 500
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund - Unclaimed Redemption-Below 3Y Debt - Liquid100127.664 100
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(MDP) Debt - Liquid10001002.83530.261,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.54040.161,000
YES Liquid Fund(FD)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid10001001.57560.181,000
Principal Cash Management Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001775.47490.122,000
BOI AXA Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001061.88550.12 
ITI Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001056.44390.12500
Nippon India Liquid Fund-Ret(WD) Debt - Liquid1001034.6673 100
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.32010.08 
SBI Liquid Fund(FD) Debt - Liquid50001027.05350.2612,000
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100003019.62810.11500
HDFC Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001031.31470.3 
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(DD) Debt - Liquid50001003.1709 300
Principal Cash Management Fund(MDS)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001024.0580.122,000
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Discontinued-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid1000001169.71790.3 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(D) Debt - Liquid500134.60470.3 
Baroda Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001000.50420.32500
Union Liquid Fund(FDR) Debt - Liquid50001001.10860.192,000
Union Liquid Fund(FDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.11950.092,000
Mahindra Manulife Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid10001010.17710.25 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Dividend Plan- Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001238.1229 300
Axis Liquid-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid50002084.39030.72 
IDFC Cash Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001001.66630.111,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002589.15120.11300
HSBC Cash-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001000.3427 500
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100103.95410.05100
IIFL Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001005.19490.21,000
JM Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid500011.005 500
IDFC Cash Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001016.440.111,000
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(AD) Debt - Liquid100001444.33330.26 
Sundaram Money Fund - Unclaimed Dividend Less than 3Y Debt - Liquid100012.6182  
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.00380.211,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption Debt - Liquid5000130.9857 99
Taurus Investor Education Pool - Unclaimed Redemption(G) Debt - Liquid500010  
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid500100.1950.3 
HDFC Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001026.58390.3 
SBI Liquid Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001027.25440.1812,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(B) Debt - Liquid100015.05270.26 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(ADP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99104.24050.299
JM Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G) Debt - Liquid500031.3954 500
L&T Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100002753.26790.151,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001018.10610.36300
Baroda Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001219.16550.22500
JM Liquid Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500017.6651 500
Kotak Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5004061.4010.2 
SBI Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50003145.75010.1812,000
Canara Rob Liquid-Unclaimed Redemption and Dividend Plan(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001311.06010.081,000
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.7240.08 
SBI Liquid Fund-Inst(G) Debt - Liquid500003159.0841 12,000
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50010.00550.361,000
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001005.50.121,000
HSBC Cash Fund(MDP) Debt - Liquid50001001.70880.21500
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid100011.99140.26 
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid100039.3544  
BOI AXA Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Div Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001179.01550.53 
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.01140.211,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(HDP) Debt - Liquid99104.82850.3299
DSP Liquidity Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001000.93290.14500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(ADP) Debt - Liquid99104.16550.3299
ITI Liquid Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.40910.12500
Quantum Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10000010.00820.16500
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund - Special Unclaimed Red 36B-(G) Debt - Liquid1000001303.2368  
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(QD) Debt - Liquid100039.16240.26 
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Inst(WD) Debt - Liquid100000001055.01080.61500
Nippon India Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid1001585.18020.27100
Taurus Liquid Fund-Super Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid1000001000.75870.181,000
Taurus Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001972.87510.141,000
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Div(G) Debt - Liquid1000012.7478 500
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001001.23240.261,000
YES Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid10001000.93570.181,000
DSP Liquidity Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid5001001.51010.22500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99100.10820.299
HSBC Cash Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001136.86690.12500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid100001244.61580.86500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001000.95960.15500
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(HD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001130.4370.16 
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(MD) Debt - Liquid50001216.1503 300
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001001.060.12500
IIFL Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001557.02940.21,000
L&T Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid1000001011.77940.21,000
Union Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.8340.092,000
Quant Liquid Plan(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500014.37270.62100
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(FND) Debt - Liquid100001154.76670.26 
Sundaram Money Fund - Unclaimed Redemption More than 3 Debt - Liquid100010  
Tata Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.51870.21150
BOI AXA Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001001.62250.21 
Axis Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid50001001.89750.22 
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(B) Debt - Liquid100177.85440.27100
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(WDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500100.2890.21 
Union Liquid Fund(MDR) Debt - Liquid50001001.10560.192,000
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(FND)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001155.60280.16 
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid1000010000.19500
HDFC Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001026.58960.2 
Essel Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid10001001.70130.2500
Essel Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001001.290.15500
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(MD) Debt - Liquid100010.265  
Mahindra Manulife Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001003.77270.14 
Union Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Amounts Plan - Dividend Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001120.7414 2,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(WDP) Debt - Liquid99100.1840.3299
Essel Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001000.620.15500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid500100.28780.3 
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001005.50.141,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99101.16560.299
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid100001021.55160.26 
IDBI Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001004.32320.17500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Redemption Div-Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50010.2938 1,000
Nippon India Liquid Fund-Ret(MD) Debt - Liquid1001327.4144 100
SBI Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001015.1030.1812,000
IDFC Cash Fund - Unclaimed Dividend More than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001 1,000
BOI AXA Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Greater than 3Y Debt - Liquid500010000.53 
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid50001001.37980.23500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50010.0180.361,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(D) Debt - Liquid99149.54970.3299
HSBC Cash Fund(MDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001038.53870.12500
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid100100.3040.27100
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(FD) Debt - Liquid100011.1109  
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(MDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99100.21710.299
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid10001000.93740.261,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid99100.11240.3299
Principal Cash Management Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001024.00190.222,000
Invesco India Liquid Fund(B) Debt - Liquid10002746.78890.22500
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(MDP) Debt - Liquid50001003.23280.261,000
Nippon India Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001531.18210.27100
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund - Unclaimed Div-Above 3Y Debt - Liquid100100 100
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption(G) Debt - Liquid1000012.7478 500
Invesco India Liquid-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid10001002.2932 500
Sundaram Money Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100039.3440.17 
ITI Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.3950.12500
YES Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid10001001.37990.181,000
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Dividend - Above 3Y Debt - Liquid10001000 500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500100.1950.21 
HSBC Cash Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001038.53870.12500
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001191.96320.16 
Union Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001001.10560.192,000
IIFL Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001005.17480.251,000
Invesco India Liquid-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid10002496.8532 500
Principal Cash Management Fund(MDR) Debt - Liquid50001024.00190.222,000
Nippon India Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1004913.00170.18100
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Ret(DD) Debt - Liquid1000163.694  
Union Liquid Fund(MDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.12060.092,000
Essel Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001001.71130.15500
JM Liquid Fund-Withheld Brokerage I.E.F.(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500041.4437 500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid10001003.22340.22500
Essel Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption & Div > 3Y Debt - Liquid10001000 500
Quant Liquid Plan(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500013.91040.62100
Axis Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5002230.73940.15 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(QD) Debt - Liquid100001363.73160.26 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid1000001000.7019  
HSBC Cash Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001107.6050.21500
Essel Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10002198.7150.15500
JM Liquid Fund(B) Debt - Liquid500017.4826 500
IDFC Cash Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001007.50090.111,000
HDFC Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50003951.89990.2 
IIFL Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.19030.21,000
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption - Below 3Y Debt - Liquid10001307.9186 500
LIC MF Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50003646.97830.111,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002589.1750.11300
Essel Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption & Dividend Debt - Liquid10002188.6601 500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Inst(G) Debt - Liquid10000000535.7177  
HDFC Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid100001019.820.3 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.96030.11300
Union Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Amounts Plan - Redemption Beyond 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 2,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(WDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99100.20980.299
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Dividend Plan- Above 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 300
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Div Investor Education Plan(G) Debt - Liquid1000010 500
BOI AXA Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.64830.12 
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100107.94530.05100
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid100001028.50670.26 
Mirae Asset Cash Management(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001075.83320.111,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001003.39740.36300
Quantum Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid500027.1120.26500
Union Liquid Fund(FDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.11950.092,000
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002410.57990.121,000
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(FD) Debt - Liquid10001003.58550.261,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Dividend Investor Education Debt - Liquid100100 99
SBI Liquid Fund-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid50000001014.8986 12,000
Mirae Asset Cash Management-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001152.55010.21,000
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid5001001.82350.22500
ICICI Pru Liquid ETF Debt - Liquid500010000.5 
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid500010010.23500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(QD) Debt - Liquid50010.00580.361,000
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid1000000010000.61500
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund - Special Unclaimed Div 36B-(G) Debt - Liquid1000001304.7135  
L&T Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid100001002.98140.21,000
DSP Liquidity Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid5001000.93290.22500
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid100010.61890.26 
Nippon India Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid100001528.740.27100
Union Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.79270.092,000
JM Liquid Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500031.1825 500
Tata Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50003170.74220.21150
YES Liquid Fund(MDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001002.35120.181,000
Sundaram Money Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100026.30370.17 
ITI Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.32330.12500
Axis Liquid-Ret(WD) Debt - Liquid50001000.93250.72 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002171.76020.11300
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Plan- Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001238.1325 300
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan-Unclaimed Dividend < 3Y Debt - Liquid5001956.8421 500
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(WD) Debt - Liquid50001201.9822 300
HDFC Liquid Fund(MDR) Debt - Liquid50001026.58390.3 
Mahindra Manulife Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption / Dividend Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid10001162.4158  
Tata Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001001.51570.32150
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5003290.63690.16 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Dividend Debt - Liquid5000130.9857 99
IDBI Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002157.52840.13500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(HD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99105.89270.299
Taurus Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption & Dividend Debt - Liquid50001012.7011 1,000
Sundaram Money Fund - Unclaimed Dividend More than 3Y Debt - Liquid100010  
HSBC Cash Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001001.03160.21500
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid5001001.14510.22500
DSP Liquidity Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001001.52320.14500
HSBC Cash Fund-Unclaimed Dividend - Below 3Y Debt - Liquid50001300.5517 500
Quant Liquid Plan(MD) Debt - Liquid500015.21490.97100
Sundaram Money Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100015.15660.17 
L&T Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000001014.34960.151,000
JM Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500011.0075 500
Mahindra Manulife Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001304.35370.14 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Discontinued-Reg(PD) Debt - Liquid1000001134.81870.3 
Quant Liquid Plan(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500031.78290.62100
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(QDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99101.16560.299
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid1001000.86230.161,000