Debt - Liquid Fund

SchemeSub CategoryMin. Inv(Rs.)NAV(Rs.)Exp. Ratio(%)SIP Min. Inv.(Rs.)
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid1000308.55780.28 
Axis Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid5002129.42340.16 
Baroda Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50002204.64350.2500
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50002945.19690.19 
BOI AXA Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002205.88240.18 
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002319.17960.11 
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(G) Debt - Liquid100249.67250.26100
DSP Liquidity Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid5002740.00650.21500
Quant Liquid Plan(G) Debt - Liquid10030.05920.97100
Essel Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid10002108.76650.2500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G) Debt - Liquid100002877.36470.18500
HDFC Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50003773.49220.3 
HSBC Cash Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50001914.62030.22500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid100284.00670.27500
IDBI Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50002051.2020.24500
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid1002324.9830.15100
IIFL Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50001500.24620.251,000
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid5001870.26250.2500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid10002639.40250.22 
JM Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid500052.5232 500
Kotak Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid5003887.51460.25 
L&T Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid100002631.36910.151,000
LIC MF Liquid(G) Debt - Liquid50003469.58260.251,000
Mahindra Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid10001244.65040.23 
Mirae Asset Cash Management-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002010.27660.171,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50001085.82590.251,000
Principal Cash Management Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50001701.85580.172,000
Quantum Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500026.21960.17500
Reliance ETF Liquid BeES Debt - Liquid10000010000.65 
Reliance Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid1004683.55920.28100
Sahara Liquid-Fixed Pricing(G) Debt - Liquid10003199.05930.36 
SBI Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50003004.62760.25 
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid100040.44270.21 
Tata Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50003021.98540.27150
Taurus Investor Education Pool - Unclaimed Div(G) Debt - Liquid500010  
Taurus Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G) Debt - Liquid50001907.60850.321,000
Union Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50001842.41240.192,000
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid5003144.97830.23 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002461.89030.35300
IDBI Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001003.1890.13500
Union Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001000.64890.192,000
LIC MF Liquid(D) Debt - Liquid500010980.251,000
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid50001002.84980.11 
HSBC Cash Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001921.41580.12500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100107.21470.2500
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Dividend(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500052.8049 500
Kotak Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid5001001.23650.25 
SBI Liquid Fund-Inst(FD) Debt - Liquid50000001024.5532  
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid5001002.87250.2500
BOI AXA Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002220.1890.09 
Mirae Asset Cash Management(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001138.34610.081,000
SBI Liquid Fund(WDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500001061.36960.18 
YES Liquid Fund(G)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid10001047.67830.111,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid100100.14820.27500
Principal Cash Management Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid5000978.83950.172,000
Quantum Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid1000010.03940.23500
Union Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001003.60610.092,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(DD) Debt - Liquid100010.0953  
IDBI Liquid Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001546.97970.13500
BOI AXA Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Div Greater than 3Y Debt - Liquid500010000.53 
Principal Cash Management Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5000985.52760.112,000
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund - Special Unclaimed Red 36A-(G) Debt - Liquid1000001242.7411  
HDFC Liquid Fund(WDR) Debt - Liquid50001032.13370.3 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Liquid50002461.89360.35300
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid100010.09530.21 
Taurus Liquid Fund-Super Inst(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000001000.75870.281,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid50001006.00310.251,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(FD) Debt - Liquid100011.07950.21 
Taurus Liquid Fund-Super Inst(WD) Debt - Liquid50001000.84010.321,000
Union Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001001.73980.192,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(HD) Debt - Liquid100106.84880.27500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10002651.40230.15 
Reliance Liquid Fund-Ret(DD) Debt - Liquid1001524.28 100
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(WDP) Debt - Liquid10001002.28170.191,000
Sundaram Money Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100010.10250.13 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000100.27110.19 
Quant Liquid Plan(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10015.40420.62100
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001027.32640.17 
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001882.52480.1500
Baroda Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002218.71330.1500
Principal Cash Management Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5000979.14950.112,000
HSBC Cash Fund-Unclaimed Redemption - Above 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50010.42610.36500
Essel Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid10001001.29020.2500
Axis Liquid-Ret(MD) Debt - Liquid50001003.28270.65 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001019.44570.17 
Sahara Liquid-Variable Pricing(MD) Debt - Liquid10001344.86640.36 
HSBC Cash-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001019.3 500
DSP Liquidity Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5002756.54650.11500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.0080.21500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100100.2920.2500
Reliance Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001593.42780.2100
Union Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Amounts Plan - Dividend Beyond 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 2,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(WD) Debt - Liquid100011.8501  
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption I.E.F.(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500041.4437 500
Mahindra Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001000.60420.12 
Axis Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.09130.11 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001002.97970.19 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001053.58640.17 
IDFC Cash Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Less than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001.2436 100
Quant Liquid Plan(WD) Debt - Liquid10013.87650.97100
Sahara Liquid-Variable Pricing(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10003280.82080.23 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001003.04210.07 
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid1001001.52380.15100
DSP Liquid ETF Debt - Liquid50010000.61 
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001000.53640.1500
SBI Liquid Fund(FDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500001013.25080.18 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(QDP) Debt - Liquid100101.75510.27500
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid10001002.28170.191,000
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(DAP) Debt - Liquid1000207.74130.19 
Union Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Amounts Plan - Redemption Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001077.2144 2,000
BOI AXA Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001002.10690.18 
Invesco India Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001030.3120.15 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(DP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100143.87220.2500
IIFL Liquid Fund-Reg(WDR) Debt - Liquid50001005.85610.251,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(FD) Debt - Liquid50002153.01050.35300
Principal Cash Management Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid5000984.52270.172,000
YES Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid10001005.34310.111,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(B) Debt - Liquid50001434.1090.35300
HDFC Liquid Fund(MDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001029.72260.2 
JM Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500010.4302 500
Sahara Liquid-Fixed Pricing(DD) Debt - Liquid10001307.67140.36 
Taurus Liquid-(DD) Debt - Liquid1000001001.24850.451,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(AD) Debt - Liquid100107.14120.27500
Sundaram Money Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100010.75590.13 
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500010010.151,000
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(AD) Debt - Liquid50001022.71750.23500
Reliance Liquid Fund-Ret(QD) Debt - Liquid1001233.1903 100
YES Liquid Fund(WDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001002.29820.111,000
Invesco India Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid10001001.77980.22 
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001001.84220.11500
IIFL Liquid Fund(WDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001005.8710.21,000
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid100001053.57770.23 
L&T Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001000.44080.11,000
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid1001001.08460.15100
Invesco India Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid10001002.94720.22 
Sahara Liquid-Fixed Pricing(WD) Debt - Liquid10001027.43730.36 
IDBI Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001005.26830.24500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100100.47420.2500
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(MDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001006.06080.151,000
Union Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001854.5490.092,000
Mahindra Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid10001000.86460.23 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Plan- Above 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 300
Axis Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.9560.11 
HSBC Cash-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid50000001417.0933 500
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100250.7340.15100
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid50002238.9237 300
JM Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid500010.4302 500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(WD) Debt - Liquid25000001021.28360.18500
IDFC Cash Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1002334.89810.1100
Taurus Unclaimed Div(G) Debt - Liquid500013.2238  
Baroda Liquid-Reg(D) Debt - Liquid50002779.432 500
Reliance Liquid Fund(QD) Debt - Liquid1001019.61410.28100
LIC MF Liquid(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500010980.111,000
Mirae Asset Cash Management(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001217.14260.081,000
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(FD) Debt - Liquid100001142.93590.23 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(HDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100107.93640.2500
Axis Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001002.09130.16 
Quant Liquid Plan(DD) Debt - Liquid10013.79370.97100
Essel Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid10001001.43580.2500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Div-Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50010.1356 500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption Investor Education Debt - Liquid100100 500
Axis Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001003.58470.11 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid1000500.723  
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption Investor Education Plan(G) Debt - Liquid1000010 500
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid50001006.54850.35300
Kotak Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001222.810.2 
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(FD) Debt - Liquid5001001.25460.2500
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001664.88420.08 
Quantum Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid10000010.00420.23500
Reliance Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001531.0050.2100
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001031.45870.1500
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid10001005.80430.191,000
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid100100.55030.26100
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001000.20780.251,000
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50001022.69480.23500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.00770.21500
HDFC Liquid Fund(WDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001032.15330.2 
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Inst(G) Debt - Liquid100000002919.58430.61500
Principal Cash Management Fund(MDS) Debt - Liquid50001004.55660.172,000
Kotak Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001006.21210.2 
Taurus Liquid-(G) Debt - Liquid50002232.15780.451,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(AD) Debt - Liquid50001703.55540.35300
SBI Unclaimed Dividend & Redemption Scheme(G) Debt - Liquid500012.6724  
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100285.12780.2500
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund - Special Unclaimed Div 36A-(G) Debt - Liquid1000001244.1397  
Sundaram Money Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100040.64820.13 
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001006.06080.151,000
JM Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500052.8028 500
YES Liquid Fund(FDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001002.61010.111,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(QD) Debt - Liquid100101.75510.27500
SBI Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid500001061.36560.25 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001311.25470.17 
Sahara Liquid-Variable Pricing(DD) Debt - Liquid10001319.89230.36 
IDBI Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001023.17060.24500
Taurus Liquid Fund-Super Inst(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.31610.281,000
HDFC Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001032.15330.2 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001061.83550.09300
Mirae Asset Cash Management-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001066.43470.171,000
Sundaram Money Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Less than 3Y Debt - Liquid100012.152  
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002171.06850.09300
Taurus Unclaimed Redemption(G) Debt - Liquid500013.2232  
Baroda Liquid-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50003244.1236 500
Axis Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001001.39980.16 
Axis Liquid-Ret(DD) Debt - Liquid50001000.95590.65 
HSBC Cash Fund-Unclaimed Dividend - Above 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 500
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(QD) Debt - Liquid100012.7035  
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Discontinued-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid1000002931.93570.23 
Kotak Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid5001222.810.25 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001000.490.19 
IIFL Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001000.11720.251,000
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100100.55110.15100
IDFC Cash Fund - Unclaimed Dividend Less than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001.2436 100
Sundaram Money Fund-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid250000010.0953  
HSBC Cash Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.94010.12500
IDBI Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001005.33320.13500
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001388.40760.17 
BOI AXA Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001135.66450.53 
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001000.77470.11 
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid100001512.29560.86500
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Dividend I.E.F.(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500041.4437 500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(FD) Debt - Liquid50010.00780.36500
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.86020.08 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(MDP) Debt - Liquid100100.34620.27500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid100100.26550.27500
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid10001047.11890.191,000
Baroda Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001001.19960.2500
Sundaram Money Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100011.91630.13 
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001087.42060.151,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(B)(Principal Units) Debt - Liquid100014.45650.21 
IDBI Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.35480.13500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Ret(DD) Debt - Liquid5000118.5142 500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid2500000118.5022 500
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund - Unclaimed Redemption-Above 3Y Debt - Liquid100100.2457 100
Principal Cash Management Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001005.18110.112,000
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund - Unclaimed Div-Below 3Y Debt - Liquid100122.7767 100
Quantum Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000010.04020.17500
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002964.31740.07 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000310.1640.19 
SBI Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid500001003.250.25 
Union Liquid Fund(FDP) Debt - Liquid50001001.08060.192,000
IDFC Cash Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001009.78170.1100
ITI Liquid Fund(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001023.15380.12500
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Liquid1001533.17440.15100
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001021.55020.11500
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption - Above 3Y Debt - Liquid10001000  
Reliance Liquid Fund-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid1004297.5147 100
Reliance Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001528.740.2100
Reliance Liquid Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001021.94660.2100
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100143.87220.2500
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(FDP) Debt - Liquid10001002.59470.191,000
Baroda Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.08490.1500
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Dividend - Below 3Y Debt - Liquid10001256.4498  
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.43770.21500
Mirae Asset Cash Management(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002033.09010.081,000
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001001.33870.1500
Principal Cash Management Fund(MDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001005.18110.112,000
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid1000002785.0655  
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001443.09590.09300
HSBC Cash Fund-Unclaimed Redemption - Below 3Y Debt - Liquid50001252.8577 500
HSBC Cash Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001004.15070.22500
HDFC Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001019.820.2 
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.05340.21500
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002480.46780.09300
SBI Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500001061.36960.18 
Sahara Liquid-Fixed Pricing(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001043.37210.23 
HSBC Cash-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002832.6082 500
JM Liquid Fund(QD) Debt - Liquid500029.7285 500
IDFC Cash Fund - Unclaimed Redemption More than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001 100
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001000.82940.19 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Inst(WD) Debt - Liquid10000000108.1169  
Sundaram Money Fund-Inst(G) Debt - Liquid250000039.4397  
Axis Liquid Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002138.5190.11 
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid100108.93520.26100
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid100004497.69180.86500
Mirae Asset Cash Management-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid50001155.98670.171,000
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid50010.05270.36500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid10000000108.023  
Invesco India Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001000.50.15 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000168.39580.19 
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500052.8049 500
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.77750.08 
Baroda Liquid-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001006.0602 500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Inst(G) Debt - Liquid2500000448.0362 500
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund - Unclaimed Redemption-Below 3Y Debt - Liquid100122.6187 100
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(MDP) Debt - Liquid10001005.80430.191,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.20780.151,000
YES Liquid Fund(FD)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid10001002.61010.111,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Inst-1(G) Debt - Liquid100000266.9265 500
Principal Cash Management Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001710.30610.112,000
BOI AXA Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001061.55180.09 
ITI Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001023.14460.12500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Inst Plus(DD) Debt - Liquid10000000118.5152 500
Reliance Liquid Fund-Ret(WD) Debt - Liquid1001034.5789 100
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.32010.07 
SBI Liquid Fund(FD) Debt - Liquid500001013.23330.25 
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100002888.83890.11500
HDFC Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001032.13370.3 
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(DD) Debt - Liquid50001002.1564 300
Principal Cash Management Fund(MDS)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001005.18110.112,000
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Discontinued-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid1000001180.73140.23 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(D) Debt - Liquid1000129.11130.28 
Baroda Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001001.1160.2500
Union Liquid Fund(FDR) Debt - Liquid50001001.08060.192,000
Union Liquid Fund(FDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.08870.092,000
Mahindra Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid10001010.03790.23 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Dividend Plan- Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001186.1807 300
Axis Liquid-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid50002006.11750.65 
IDFC Cash Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001001.66630.1100
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002480.46090.09300
HSBC Cash-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001002.2362 500
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100103.95410.15100
IIFL Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001005.8710.21,000
JM Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid500011.0134 500
IDFC Cash Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001443.05020.1100
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(AD) Debt - Liquid100001386.75250.23 
Sundaram Money Fund - Unclaimed Dividend Less than 3Y Debt - Liquid100012.1426  
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.12230.21500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption Debt - Liquid5000125.5111 500
Taurus Investor Education Pool - Unclaimed Redemption(G) Debt - Liquid500010  
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid1000100.1950.28 
HDFC Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001029.66350.3 
SBI Liquid Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500001013.25080.18 
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(B) Debt - Liquid100014.45650.21 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(ADP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100107.21470.2500
JM Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G) Debt - Liquid500030.2019 500
Sahara Liquid-Fixed Pricing(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10003024.2870.23 
L&T Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100002641.24710.11,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001018.78130.35300
Baroda Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001219.94320.1500
JM Liquid Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500016.9784 500
Sahara Liquid-Variable Pricing(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001334.10840.23 
Kotak Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5003900.41460.2 
SBI Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50003018.41010.18 
Canara Rob Liquid-Unclaimed Redemption and Dividend Plan(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001264.24990.08 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.84330.07 
SBI Liquid Fund-Inst(G) Debt - Liquid500003032.9756  
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50010.00550.36500
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001005.50.08 
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid100011.89410.21 
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid100037.7957  
BOI AXA Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Div Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001135.78180.53 
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.00960.21500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(HDP) Debt - Liquid100106.84880.27500
DSP Liquidity Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001000.93290.11500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(ADP) Debt - Liquid100107.14120.27500
ITI Liquid Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.56140.12500
Quantum Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10000010.00940.17500
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund - Special Unclaimed Red 36B-(G) Debt - Liquid1000001249.3407  
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(QD) Debt - Liquid100038.05350.21 
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Inst(WD) Debt - Liquid100000001054.87410.61500
Reliance Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid1001590.03610.28100
Taurus Liquid Fund-Super Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid1000001000.75870.321,000
Taurus Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001916.14450.281,000
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Div(G) Debt - Liquid1000012.1961 500
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid500010010.251,000
YES Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid10001000.75320.111,000
DSP Liquidity Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid5001001.48420.21500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100100.10820.2500
HSBC Cash Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001120.43550.12500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid100001244.49490.86500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001000.95960.15 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(HD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001084.5230.17 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Ret(WD) Debt - Liquid5000118.9433 500
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(MD) Debt - Liquid50001167.5146 300
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001001.060.1500
IIFL Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001504.64410.21,000
L&T Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid1000001011.77940.151,000
Union Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.51080.092,000
Quant Liquid Plan(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10014.33320.62100
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(FND) Debt - Liquid100001154.92140.23 
Sundaram Money Fund - Unclaimed Redemption More than 3 Debt - Liquid100010  
Tata Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.51870.15150
Sahara Liquid-Variable Pricing(WD) Debt - Liquid10001334.10840.36 
BOI AXA Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001001.31240.18 
Axis Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001004.14910.16 
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(B) Debt - Liquid100170.68670.26100
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(WDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000100.27110.19 
Union Liquid Fund(MDR) Debt - Liquid50001003.55140.192,000
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(FND)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001155.74810.17 
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid100001000.70510.18500
HDFC Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001029.72260.2 
Essel Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid10001003.66240.2500
Essel Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001001.290.08500
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(MD) Debt - Liquid100010.6248  
Mahindra Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001003.62840.12 
Union Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Amounts Plan - Dividend Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001077.3925 2,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(WDP) Debt - Liquid100100.26550.27500
Essel Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001001.41810.08500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid1000100.27040.28 
Sahara Liquid-Variable Pricing(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001038.82670.23 
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001005.50.11 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100102.52920.2500
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid100001019.44570.23 
IDBI Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001006.83260.24500
Reliance Liquid Fund-Ret(MD) Debt - Liquid1001331.1122 100
Sahara Liquid-Variable Pricing(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001055.89720.23 
SBI Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500001003.250.18 
IDFC Cash Fund - Unclaimed Dividend More than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001 100
BOI AXA Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Greater than 3Y Debt - Liquid500010000.53 
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid50001003.73160.23500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50010.01660.36500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(D) Debt - Liquid100143.46120.27500
HSBC Cash Fund(MDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001041.40760.12500
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid100100.3040.26100
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(FD) Debt - Liquid100011.0625  
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(MDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100100.47420.2500
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid10001000.83840.191,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid100100.34620.27500
Principal Cash Management Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001004.55660.172,000
Invesco India Liquid Fund(B) Debt - Liquid10002639.69370.22 
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(MDP) Debt - Liquid50001006.00310.251,000
Reliance Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001530.99520.28100
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund - Unclaimed Div-Above 3Y Debt - Liquid100100.247 100
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption(G) Debt - Liquid1000012.1961 500
Invesco India Liquid-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid10001001.1935  
Sundaram Money Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100038.20470.13 
ITI Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001003.79040.12500
YES Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid10001002.29820.111,000
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Dividend - Above 3Y Debt - Liquid10001000  
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000100.1950.19 
HSBC Cash Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001041.40760.12500
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001143.55830.17 
Union Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001003.55140.192,000
IIFL Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001005.85610.251,000
Invesco India Liquid-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid10002409.9445  
Principal Cash Management Fund(MDR) Debt - Liquid50001004.55660.172,000
Reliance Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1004708.69060.2100
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Ret(DD) Debt - Liquid1000163.694  
Union Liquid Fund(MDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001003.60610.092,000
Essel Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001003.71550.08500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid10001005.65140.22 
Essel Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption & Div > 3Y Debt - Liquid10001000 500
Quant Liquid Plan(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10013.96470.62100
Axis Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5002138.64110.11 
Sahara Liquid-Fixed Pricing(MD) Debt - Liquid10001043.37210.36 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(QD) Debt - Liquid100001309.36320.23 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid1000001000.8286  
HSBC Cash Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001111.35540.22500
Essel Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10002121.64670.08500
JM Liquid Fund(B) Debt - Liquid500016.8179 500
IDFC Cash Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001007.40290.1100
HDFC Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50003793.7860.2 
IIFL Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.14530.21,000
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption - Below 3Y Debt - Liquid10001256.416  
LIC MF Liquid(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50003494.13710.111,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002480.48410.09300
Essel Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption & Dividend Debt - Liquid10002112.8401 500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Inst(G) Debt - Liquid10000000513.8452  
HDFC Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid100001019.820.3 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.96030.09300
Union Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Amounts Plan - Redemption Beyond 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 2,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(WDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100100.2920.2500
Sahara Liquid-Fixed Pricing(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001027.43730.23 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Dividend Plan- Above 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 300
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Div Investor Education Plan(G) Debt - Liquid1000010 500
BOI AXA Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.64830.09 
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100108.2090.15100
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid100001027.30450.23 
Mirae Asset Cash Management(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001075.83320.081,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001002.790.35300
Quantum Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid500026.18370.23500
Union Liquid Fund(FDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.08870.092,000
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002325.58210.08 
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(FD) Debt - Liquid10001002.59470.191,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Dividend Investor Education Debt - Liquid100100 500
SBI Liquid Fund-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid50000001003.25  
Mirae Asset Cash Management-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001153.42080.171,000
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid5001001.60730.2500
ICICI Pru Liquid ETF Debt - Liquid500010000.5 
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid500010010.23500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Ret(MD) Debt - Liquid5000100.3719 500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(QD) Debt - Liquid50010.10740.36500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100144.22040.15500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid100000001000.65050.61500
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund - Special Unclaimed Div 36B-(G) Debt - Liquid1000001250.8053  
L&T Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid100001001.69880.151,000
DSP Liquidity Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid5001000.93290.21500
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid100010.61160.21 
Reliance Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid100001528.740.28100
Union Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.7830.092,000
JM Liquid Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500029.9782 500
Tata Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50003037.77930.15150
YES Liquid Fund(MDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001005.34310.111,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid5000436.843 500
Sundaram Money Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100026.18940.13 
ITI Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.25830.12500
Axis Liquid-Ret(WD) Debt - Liquid50001000.62440.65 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002173.26290.09300
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Plan- Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001186.1902 300
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(WD) Debt - Liquid50001153.9074 300
HDFC Liquid Fund(MDR) Debt - Liquid50001029.66350.3 
Mahindra Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption / Dividend Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid10001110.2477  
Tata Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001001.51570.27150
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5003157.00490.17 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Dividend Debt - Liquid5000125.5111 500
IDBI Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002065.68330.13500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(HD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100107.93640.2500
Sundaram Money Fund - Unclaimed Dividend More than 3Y Debt - Liquid100010  
HSBC Cash Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001000.99690.22500
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid5001001.14510.2500
DSP Liquidity Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001001.49520.11500
HSBC Cash Fund-Unclaimed Dividend - Below 3Y Debt - Liquid50001252.8577 500
Sahara Liquid-Variable Pricing(G) Debt - Liquid10003273.63410.36 
Quant Liquid Plan(MD) Debt - Liquid10015.20510.97100
Sahara Liquid-Fixed Pricing(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001307.67140.23 
Sundaram Money Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100014.54720.13 
L&T Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000001012.94950.11,000
JM Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500011.016 500
Mahindra Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001249.9760.12 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Discontinued-Reg(PD) Debt - Liquid1000001133.71410.23 
Quant Liquid Plan(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10030.3360.62100
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(QDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100102.52920.2500
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid1001003.02280.15100