Debt - Liquid Fund

SchemeSub CategoryMin. Inv(Rs.)NAV(Rs.)Exp. Ratio(%)SIP Min. Inv.(Rs.)
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001000.490.18 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50003122.51840.18 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001002.6410.18 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001000.55970.18 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid1000002951.60240.18 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid1000001000.55580.18 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid10000000108.023  
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Inst(G) Debt - Liquid10000000545.2065  
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid500100.1950.31 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid500327.38980.31 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid500100.24920.31 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Inst(WD) Debt - Liquid10000000108.0941  
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Ret(DD) Debt - Liquid1000163.694  
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid1000531.2832  
Baroda Liquid-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001006.0602 500
Baroda Liquid-Reg(D) Debt - Liquid50002945.898 500
Baroda Liquid-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50003438.4077 500
L&T Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid1000001011.77940.21,000
L&T Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid100002789.98040.21,000
L&T Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid100001002.70050.21,000
DSP Liquidity Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid5001000.93290.23500
DSP Liquidity Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid5002902.76920.23500
DSP Liquidity Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid5001001.22830.23500
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(G) Debt - Liquid5000264.71190.31,000
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid5000100.3040.31,000
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid5000108.61170.31,000
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid5000100.53090.31,000
Quant Liquid Plan(DD) Debt - Liquid500013.53180.97100
Quant Liquid Plan(G) Debt - Liquid500032.19950.97100
Quant Liquid Plan(MD) Debt - Liquid500015.24450.97100
Quant Liquid Plan(WD) Debt - Liquid500013.76490.97100
HDFC Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid100001019.820.31,000
HDFC Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50003994.9480.31,000
HDFC Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001028.40520.31,000
HDFC Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001031.61290.31,000
HSBC Cash-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001019.3 500
HSBC Cash-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002966.3103 500
HSBC Cash Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001001.03160.22500
HSBC Cash Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50002026.70070.22500
HSBC Cash Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001003.32650.22500
HSBC Cash Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001108.01560.22500
HSBC Cash-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid50000001497.1103 500
HSBC Cash-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001000.6048 500
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001000.41320.151,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(QD) Debt - Liquid99100.55760.3299
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(HD) Debt - Liquid99104.52070.3299
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid99100.14820.3299
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid99301.29730.3299
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid99100.28090.3299
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid99100.2150.3299
JM Liquid Fund(B) Debt - Liquid500017.7892 500
JM Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid500010.4302 500
JM Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid500011.0094 500
JM Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid500055.5562 500
JM Liquid Fund(QD) Debt - Liquid500031.4452 500
JM Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G) Debt - Liquid500031.9462 500
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(DD) Debt - Liquid50001003.1709 300
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid50002371.9002 300
LIC MF Liquid Fund(D) Debt - Liquid500010980.251,000
LIC MF Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50003681.33580.251,000
Nippon India ETF Liquid BeES Debt - Liquid10000010000.65 
Invesco India Liquid-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid10002532.9857 500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid10001002.75940.22500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid10002794.11080.22500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid10001004.94850.22500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid10001003.12510.22500
Invesco India Liquid-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid10001001.786 500
Principal Cash Management Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001000.88930.222,000
Principal Cash Management Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50001796.39050.222,000
Principal Cash Management Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001023.55890.222,000
Principal Cash Management Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001006.70390.222,000
Quantum Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10000010.0060.16500
Quantum Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500027.62940.16500
Quantum Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000010.00780.16500
Nippon India Liquid Fund-Ret(DD) Debt - Liquid1001524.28 100
Nippon India Liquid Fund-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid1004517.3978 100
Nippon India Liquid Fund-Ret(MD) Debt - Liquid1001326.4417 100
Nippon India Liquid Fund-Ret(QD) Debt - Liquid1001215.971 100
Nippon India Liquid Fund-Ret(WD) Debt - Liquid1001034.3529 100
Nippon India Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid100001528.740.32100
Nippon India Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid1004968.2530.32100
Nippon India Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid1001583.80610.32100
Nippon India Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001530.65210.32100
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid100010.64990.261,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid100010.09530.261,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid100012.02530.261,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(FD) Debt - Liquid100011.1359 1,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid250000010.0953 1,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid100042.86490.261,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid100040.0596 1,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(DD) Debt - Liquid100010.0953 1,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(QD) Debt - Liquid100012.5402 1,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(MD) Debt - Liquid100010.2937 1,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(WD) Debt - Liquid100011.9804 1,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(QD) Debt - Liquid100039.41250.261,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(FD) Debt - Liquid100011.15160.261,000
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid1000010000.19500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G) Debt - Liquid100003058.36560.19500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(WD) Debt - Liquid25000001022.00510.19500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid1000000010000.61500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Inst(WD) Debt - Liquid100000001054.78880.61500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid100001510.48990.86500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid100004737.02660.86500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid100001244.37210.86500
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Discontinued-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid1000003085.49270.3 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Discontinued-Reg(PD) Debt - Liquid1000001133.1820.3 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid5003333.46260.24 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid100001039.60820.24 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid100001026.95370.24 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid100001053.26660.24 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Discontinued-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid1000001144.44120.3 
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(WD) Debt - Liquid50001222.445 300
BOI AXA Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002335.24560.21 
BOI AXA Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001002.10690.21 
BOI AXA Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001001.31240.21 
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001005.50.151,000
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002445.33490.151,000
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(MD) Debt - Liquid50001236.8604 300
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002608.12460.36300
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001003.39740.36300
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid50001004.03710.36300
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001018.52870.36300
Mirae Asset Cash Management-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002131.08580.211,000
Mirae Asset Cash Management-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001066.43470.211,000
Mirae Asset Cash Management-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid50001152.30280.211,000
Mirae Asset Cash Management-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001153.06620.211,000
Baroda Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50002336.67510.32500
Baroda Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001001.19960.32500
Tata Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50003206.21380.33150
Tata Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001001.51570.33150
SBI Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001092.94230.2612,000
SBI Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50003184.20360.2612,000
SBI Liquid Fund(FD) Debt - Liquid50001044.99480.2612,000
SBI Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001032.62380.2612,000
SBI Liquid Fund-Inst(G) Debt - Liquid500003214.2749 12,000
SBI Liquid Fund-Inst(FD) Debt - Liquid50000001056.6428 12,000
SBI Liquid Fund-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid50000001032.6294 12,000
Kotak Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid5001000.72450.3 
Kotak Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid5004116.97650.3 
Kotak Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid5001222.810.3 
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid1001001.33190.21,000
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid1001002.42270.21,000
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid1002459.32030.21,000
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid1001001.08460.21,000
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(DAP) Debt - Liquid1000220.31880.31 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(AD) Debt - Liquid99101.05810.3299
Axis Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid5002259.45260.25 
Axis Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001001.39980.25 
Axis Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid50001001.27780.25 
Axis Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001002.09130.25 
Nippon India Liquid Fund(QD) Debt - Liquid1001004.72320.32100
Essel Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid10002220.67730.2500
Essel Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid10001001.29020.2500
Essel Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid10001003.76890.2500
Axis Liquid-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid50002115.25840.75 
Axis Liquid-Ret(DD) Debt - Liquid50001000.95590.75 
Axis Liquid-Ret(WD) Debt - Liquid50001000.68280.75 
Axis Liquid-Ret(MD) Debt - Liquid50001000.68710.75 
Essel Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid10001001.03230.2500
Baroda Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001000.60060.32500
Principal Cash Management Fund(MDR) Debt - Liquid50001023.55890.222,000
Principal Cash Management Fund(MDS) Debt - Liquid50001023.55890.222,000
IDBI Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50002182.97690.17500
IDBI Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001005.26830.17500
IDBI Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001023.08670.17500
IDBI Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001003.63940.17500
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(B) Debt - Liquid100180.96830.31,000
Union Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50001954.54660.192,000
Union Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001000.79270.192,000
Union Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001001.47660.192,000
Union Liquid Fund(FDP) Debt - Liquid50001001.76810.192,000
Union Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001002.770.192,000
Union Liquid Fund(FDR) Debt - Liquid50001001.76810.192,000
Union Liquid Fund(MDR) Debt - Liquid50001002.770.192,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(D) Debt - Liquid99152.19540.3299
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Liquid1001102.33830.21,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(FD) Debt - Liquid50002154.54330.36300
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Div-Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50010.6617 1,000
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid5001976.29220.22500
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid5001001.14510.22500
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(FD) Debt - Liquid5001000.49530.22500
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid5001001.60730.22500
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid5001002.53510.22500
IIFL Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50001576.30020.251,000
IIFL Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001000.07010.251,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(B) Debt - Liquid50001519.27940.36300
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(AD) Debt - Liquid50001804.5750.36300
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid50001002.04660.151,000
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5003350.24720.16 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001019.44570.16 
Union Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.26450.092,000
Union Liquid Fund(MDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.83660.092,000
Union Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001970.08660.092,000
Union Liquid Fund(FDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.79010.092,000
Union Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.79270.092,000
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001021.47180.1500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100003073.750.1500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001002.22040.1500
Sundaram Money Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100012.04920.171,000
Sundaram Money Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100039.61510.171,000
Sundaram Money Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100010.79380.171,000
Sundaram Money Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100043.13310.171,000
Sundaram Money Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100026.36240.171,000
Sundaram Money Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100010.10250.171,000
SBI Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50003202.1670.1812,000
SBI Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001033.30760.1812,000
Invesco India Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10002809.49450.15500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001000.95960.15500
Nippon India Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1005001.65780.18100
Nippon India Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001528.740.18100
Principal Cash Management Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001007.16730.132,000
Principal Cash Management Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001023.60290.132,000
Principal Cash Management Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001806.86090.132,000
Principal Cash Management Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.63670.132,000
Essel Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10002235.89040.15500
LIC MF Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50003714.20680.111,000
LIC MF Liquid Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500010980.111,000
L&T Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100002802.35860.151,000
L&T Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000001014.34960.151,000
Kotak Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5004134.30410.2 
Kotak Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001222.810.2 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002636.97740.11300
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.96030.11300
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001991.95910.12500
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001001.060.12500
IDFC Cash Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001007.20970.151,000
IDFC Cash Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1002471.5390.151,000
IDFC Cash Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001001.66630.151,000
IDBI Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002199.72980.13500
IDBI Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.35480.13500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99302.9160.299
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99100.10820.299
HSBC Cash Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002036.67480.12500
HSBC Cash Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.94010.12500
HDFC Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001031.63270.21,000
HDFC Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001028.48680.21,000
HDFC Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50004021.91960.21,000
HDFC Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001019.820.21,000
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5000266.43920.141,000
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5000103.95410.141,000
DSP Liquidity Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001001.2370.15500
DSP Liquidity Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5002923.65360.15500
DSP Liquidity Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001000.93290.15500
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.05250.111,000
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.41740.111,000
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002452.82420.111,000
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001755.9410.111,000
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001005.50.111,000
BOI AXA Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002353.04220.12 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50003147.3720.08 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.32010.08 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500100.25010.21 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500329.53370.21 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500100.1950.21 
Baroda Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002354.78830.22500
Baroda Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.08490.22500
Axis Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5002271.1590.18 
Axis Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.9560.18 
BOI AXA Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.64830.12 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99100.24250.299
JM Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500010.4302 500
JM Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500055.9129 500
JM Liquid Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500031.7439 500
Mirae Asset Cash Management(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001075.83320.111,000
Mirae Asset Cash Management(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001216.76830.111,000
Nippon India Liquid Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001006.56790.18100
Invesco India Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001046.23410.15500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001000.50.15500
SBI Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001093.66440.1812,000
SBI Liquid Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001045.67770.1812,000
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001053.28050.16 
Nippon India Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001530.66850.18100
Tata Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.51870.22150
Tata Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50003228.24690.22150
IDBI Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001003.81480.13500
IDBI Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.07990.13500
JM Liquid Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500017.9869 500
JM Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500011.0121 500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99100.39380.299
HSBC Cash Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001154.00290.12500
HSBC Cash Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001040.21790.12500
Mirae Asset Cash Management(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001134.65430.111,000
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.72890.08 
Mirae Asset Cash Management(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002158.18170.111,000
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.57070.08 
Quant Liquid Plan(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500032.650.62100
Quant Liquid Plan(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500015.53390.62100
Quant Liquid Plan(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500014.32350.62100
Quant Liquid Plan(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500013.78280.62100
IDFC Cash Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001009.19060.151,000
Kotak Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001005.70750.2 
Quantum Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid10000010.0010.26500
Quantum Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid500027.55830.26500
Quantum Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid1000010.0050.26500
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001027.00770.16 
BOI AXA Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001061.55190.12 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001004.26810.11300
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002172.7370.11300
Axis Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.68760.18 
Axis Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.09130.18 
Essel Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001001.290.15500
Essel Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001003.81570.15500
Essel Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001001.00410.15500
IDFC Cash Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001034.27130.151,000
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001000.53640.12500
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001031.1430.12500
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001534.15060.11300
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002636.96990.11300
Nippon India Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001587.10830.18100
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5000100.53210.141,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99101.31560.299
Baroda Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001219.0630.22500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500178.91110.21 
L&T Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001000.93080.151,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(B) Debt - Liquid100015.32250.261,000
Sundaram Money Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100015.43610.171,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002172.77150.11300
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99101.13060.299
Invesco India Liquid Fund(B) Debt - Liquid10002795.47180.22500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(HD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99105.59090.299
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99152.84810.299
IIFL Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001581.99510.21,000
IIFL Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.04270.21,000
IIFL Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001005.44250.251,000
IIFL Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001005.45240.21,000
IDBI Liquid Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001647.85940.13500
HDFC Liquid Fund(MDR) Debt - Liquid50001028.40520.31,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002636.99110.11300
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(FND) Debt - Liquid100001155.30610.24 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(QD) Debt - Liquid100001387.8370.24 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(HD) Debt - Liquid100001023.33250.24 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(AD) Debt - Liquid100001469.86260.24 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(FD) Debt - Liquid100001211.43350.24 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001473.39740.16 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(D) Debt - Liquid500136.98890.31 
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5000107.86080.141,000
ICICI Pru Liquid ETF Debt - Liquid500010000.65 
Canara Rob Liquid-Unclaimed Redemption and Dividend Plan(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001334.54520.081,000
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Dividend(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500055.915 500
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Dividend I.E.F.(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500041.4437 500
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500055.915 500
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption I.E.F.(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500041.4437 500
HSBC Cash Fund-Unclaimed Dividend - Above 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 500
HSBC Cash Fund-Unclaimed Dividend - Below 3Y Debt - Liquid50001320.9501 500
HSBC Cash Fund-Unclaimed Redemption - Above 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 500
HSBC Cash Fund-Unclaimed Redemption - Below 3Y Debt - Liquid50001320.9501 500
Essel Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption & Dividend Debt - Liquid10002225.0259 500
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Dividend - Below 3Y Debt - Liquid10001331.4887 500
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption - Below 3Y Debt - Liquid10001331.3928 500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption Debt - Liquid5000133.4322 99
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Dividend Debt - Liquid5000133.4322 99
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(WDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500100.25010.21 
HDFC Liquid Fund(MDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001028.48680.21,000
HDFC Liquid Fund(WDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001031.63270.21,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(HDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99105.59090.299
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(ADP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99101.13060.299
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(QDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99101.31560.299
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(DP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99152.84810.299
SBI Liquid Fund(FDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001045.67770.1812,000
SBI Liquid Fund(WDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001093.66440.1812,000
Union Liquid Fund(FDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.79010.092,000
Union Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.83660.092,000
HSBC Cash Fund(MDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001040.21790.12500
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001000.56520.12500
Mahindra Manulife Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid10001321.40530.26 
Mahindra Manulife Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid10001000.84040.26 
Mahindra Manulife Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid10001009.83140.26 
Mahindra Manulife Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001329.04540.15 
Mahindra Manulife Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001000.8430.15 
Mahindra Manulife Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001003.4230.15 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund - Special Unclaimed Div 36A-(G) Debt - Liquid1000001267.4947  
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund - Special Unclaimed Div 36B-(G) Debt - Liquid1000001329.4136  
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund - Special Unclaimed Red 36A-(G) Debt - Liquid1000001266.0297  
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund - Special Unclaimed Red 36B-(G) Debt - Liquid1000001327.9104  
IDFC Cash Fund - Unclaimed Dividend Less than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001.3165 1,000
IDFC Cash Fund - Unclaimed Dividend More than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001 1,000
IDFC Cash Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Less than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001.3165 1,000
IDFC Cash Fund - Unclaimed Redemption More than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001 1,000
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund - Unclaimed Div-Below 3Y Debt - Liquid100129.9084 1,000
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund - Unclaimed Redemption-Below 3Y Debt - Liquid100129.8055 1,000
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund - Unclaimed Div-Above 3Y Debt - Liquid100100 1,000
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund - Unclaimed Redemption-Above 3Y Debt - Liquid100100 1,000
Taurus Investor Education Pool - Unclaimed Div(G) Debt - Liquid500010  
Taurus Investor Education Pool - Unclaimed Redemption(G) Debt - Liquid500010  
Taurus Unclaimed Div(G) Debt - Liquid500013.8561  
Taurus Unclaimed Redemption(G) Debt - Liquid500013.8575  
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(FND)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001156.15910.16 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001391.5230.16 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(HD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001150.91540.16 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001213.55610.16 
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Div(G) Debt - Liquid1000012.9753 500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption(G) Debt - Liquid1000012.9753 500
Principal Cash Management Fund(MDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001023.60290.132,000
Principal Cash Management Fund(MDS)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001023.60290.132,000
Sundaram Money Fund - Unclaimed Dividend Less than 3Y Debt - Liquid100012.8271 1,000
Sundaram Money Fund - Unclaimed Dividend More than 3Y Debt - Liquid100010 1,000
Sundaram Money Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Less than 3Y Debt - Liquid100012.837 1,000
Sundaram Money Fund - Unclaimed Redemption More than 3 Debt - Liquid100010 1,000
Essel Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption & Div > 3Y Debt - Liquid10001000 500
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Dividend Plan- Above 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 300
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Plan- Above 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 300
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Dividend Plan- Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001260.989 300
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Plan- Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001260.9987 300
IIFL Liquid Fund-Reg(WDR) Debt - Liquid50001005.44250.251,000
BOI AXA Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Div Greater than 3Y Debt - Liquid500010000.53 
BOI AXA Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Div Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001197.1290.53 
BOI AXA Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Greater than 3Y Debt - Liquid500010000.53 
BOI AXA Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001197.00490.53 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(QDP) Debt - Liquid99100.55760.3299
HDFC Liquid Fund(WDR) Debt - Liquid50001031.61290.31,000
Union Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Amounts Plan - Dividend Beyond 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 2,000
Union Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Amounts Plan - Dividend Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001138.9023 2,000
Union Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Amounts Plan - Redemption Beyond 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 2,000
Union Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Amounts Plan - Redemption Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001138.6032 2,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50001143.28550.251,000
DSP Liquid ETF Debt - Liquid50010000.6 
SBI Unclaimed Dividend & Redemption Scheme(G) Debt - Liquid500013.2272  
Mahindra Manulife Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption / Dividend Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid10001184.49  
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001000.54040.251,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid500010010.251,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid500010030.251,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001146.51820.151,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.54040.151,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500010010.151,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500010030.151,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(MDP) Debt - Liquid500010030.251,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(ADP) Debt - Liquid99101.05810.3299
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Liquid50002608.12750.36300
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50010.94190.361,000
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.97650.211,000
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid10001104.27080.261,000
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid10001000.93910.261,000
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid10001001.78080.261,000
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid10001002.03650.261,000
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(FD) Debt - Liquid10001003.23540.261,000
YES Liquid Fund(G)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid10001106.04340.181,000
YES Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid10001000.93570.181,000
YES Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid10001001.78190.181,000
YES Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid10001001.53690.181,000
YES Liquid Fund(FD)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid10001001.21590.181,000
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50010.00550.361,000
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50010.01530.361,000
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(FD) Debt - Liquid50010.00650.361,000
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid50010.04950.361,000
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(QD) Debt - Liquid50010.02310.361,000
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.00770.211,000
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.00820.211,000
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.00670.211,000
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.05080.211,000
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.02410.211,000
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50001072.22030.23500
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid500010010.23500
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001001.48450.23500
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(FD) Debt - Liquid50001015.75750.23500
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid50001003.08890.23500
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(AD) Debt - Liquid50001074.26610.23500
ITI Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001074.29630.12500
ITI Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.32330.12500
ITI Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.50920.12500
ITI Liquid Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.09280.12500
ITI Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001003.15910.12500
ITI Liquid Fund(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001074.32070.12500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(HDP) Debt - Liquid99104.52070.3299
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(MDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99100.39380.299
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(MDP) Debt - Liquid99100.28090.3299
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(WDP) Debt - Liquid99100.2150.3299
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(WDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99100.24250.299
IIFL Liquid Fund(WDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001005.45240.21,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(MDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500010030.151,000
YES Liquid Fund(FDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001001.21590.181,000
YES Liquid Fund(MDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001001.53690.181,000
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Dividend - Above 3Y Debt - Liquid10001000 500
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption - Above 3Y Debt - Liquid10001000 500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Dividend Investor Education Debt - Liquid100100 99
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption Investor Education Debt - Liquid100100 99
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(B)(Principal Units) Debt - Liquid100015.32250.261,000
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Div Investor Education Plan(G) Debt - Liquid1000010 500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption Investor Education Plan(G) Debt - Liquid1000010 500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Redemption Div-Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50010.4654 1,000
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(WDR) Debt - Liquid500100.24920.31 
HSBC Cash Fund(MDP) Debt - Liquid50001003.32650.22500
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan-Unclaimed Redemption < 3Y Debt - Liquid5001992.3333 500
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan-Unclaimed Redemption > 3Y Debt - Liquid5001991.98 500
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan-Unclaimed Dividend < 3Y Debt - Liquid5001983.1579 500
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan-Unclaimed Dividend > 3Y Debt - Liquid5001992.3688 500
JM Liquid Fund-Withheld Brokerage I.E.F.(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500041.4437 500
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Application Refund Amt I.E.F.(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500041.4437 500
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Brokerage I.E.F.(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500041.4437 500
Quant Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption Plan-(G) Debt - Liquid500010.1773 100
Quant Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption Investor Education Plan-(G) Debt - Liquid500010.1767 100
Quant Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Dividend-(G) Debt - Liquid500010.1767 100
Quant Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Dividend Investor Education Plan-(G) Debt - Liquid500010.1767 100
YES Liquid Fund(WDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001001.78190.181,000
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(MDP) Debt - Liquid10001002.03650.261,000
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(FDP) Debt - Liquid10001003.23540.261,000
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(WDP) Debt - Liquid10001001.78080.261,000