Debt - Liquid Fund

SchemeSub CategoryMin. Inv(Rs.)NAV(Rs.)Exp. Ratio(%)SIP Min. Inv.(Rs.)
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001000.490.18 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50003176.31070.18 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001000.37650.18 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001000.57640.18 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid1000003001.90050.18 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1000001000.57250.08 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Inst(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10000000108.023 500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Inst(G) Debt - Liquid10000000554.4033 500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid500100.1950.33500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid500332.91220.33500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid500100.25240.33500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Inst(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10000000108.0975 500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Ret(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1000163.694 500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid1000540.2452 500
Baroda Liquid-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001006.0602 500
Baroda Liquid-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Liquid50002996.8259 500
Baroda Liquid-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50003497.8115 500
L&T Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1000001011.77940.21,000
L&T Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid100002836.6620.21,000
L&T Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid100001002.70050.21,000
DSP Liquidity Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid5001000.93290.25500
DSP Liquidity Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid5002951.54230.25500
DSP Liquidity Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid5001001.25140.25500
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(G) Debt - Liquid5000269.20940.231,000
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid5000100.3040.231,000
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid5000108.47530.231,000
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid5000100.53210.231,000
Quant Liquid Plan(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid500013.33820.91,000
Quant Liquid Plan(G) Debt - Liquid500032.87080.91,000
Quant Liquid Plan(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid500015.19520.91,000
Quant Liquid Plan(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid500013.64270.91,000
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001001.08460.191,000
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid1002500.55270.191,000
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001000.67250.191,000
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001001.34540.191,000
HDFC Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid100001019.820.31,000
HDFC Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50004060.95360.31,000
HDFC Liquid Fund(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001026.93930.31,000
HDFC Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001031.67220.31,000
HSBC Cash-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001019.3 500
HSBC Cash-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50003003.6047 500
HSBC Cash Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001001.03160.21500
HSBC Cash Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50002060.64860.21500
HSBC Cash Fund(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001002.18160.21500
HSBC Cash Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001108.03580.21500
HSBC Cash-Inst(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50000001521.0304 500
HSBC Cash-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001000.6225 500
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001000.43090.151,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(Q-IDCW) Debt - Liquid99100.6620.3299
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(H-IDCW) Debt - Liquid99104.63850.3299
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid99100.14820.3299
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid99306.31870.3299
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid99100.11290.3299
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid99100.22030.3299
JM Liquid Fund(B) Debt - Liquid500018.09040.2500
JM Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid500010.43020.2500
JM Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid500011.00930.2500
JM Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid500056.49710.2500
JM Liquid Fund(Q-IDCW) Debt - Liquid500031.97780.2500
JM Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G) Debt - Liquid500032.4885 500
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001003.1709 300
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid50002412.1084 300
Kotak Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid5001222.810.32 
Kotak Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid5004185.70630.32 
Kotak Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid5001000.77340.32 
LIC MF Liquid Fund(IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001000.00040.251,000
LIC MF Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50003743.06330.251,000
Nippon India ETF Liquid BeES Debt - Liquid10000010000.65 
Invesco India Liquid-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid10002568.3032 500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001002.75940.22500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid10002840.8550.22500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001003.29920.22500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001003.16610.22500
Invesco India Liquid-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001001.8173 500
Principal Cash Management Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001000.88930.212,000
Principal Cash Management Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50001825.90890.212,000
Principal Cash Management Fund(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001024.25330.212,000
Principal Cash Management Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001006.71660.212,000
Quantum Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10000010.00620.15500
Quantum Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500028.08480.15500
Quantum Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000010.01440.15500
Nippon India Liquid Fund-Ret(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001524.28 100
Nippon India Liquid Fund-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid1004578.1375 100
Nippon India Liquid Fund-Ret(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001327.1104 100
Nippon India Liquid Fund-Ret(Q-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001217.2958 100
Nippon India Liquid Fund-Ret(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001034.3888 100
Nippon India Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid100001528.740.32100
Nippon India Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid1005051.24810.32100
Nippon India Liquid Fund(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001584.7930.32100
Nippon India Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001530.70620.32100
SBI Liquid Fund-Inst(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50000001050.0752 12,000
SBI Liquid Fund-Inst(FN-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50000001074.4938 12,000
SBI Liquid Fund-Inst(G) Debt - Liquid500003268.5908 12,000
SBI Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001050.06920.2812,000
SBI Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001062.64770.2812,000
SBI Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid5003237.99580.2812,000
SBI Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001111.40610.2812,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid100010.64880.261,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid100010.09530.261,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid100012.04350.261,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(FN-IDCW) Debt - Liquid100011.1369 1,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Inst(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid250000010.0953 1,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid100043.59650.261,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid100040.7433 1,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid100010.0953 1,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(Q-IDCW) Debt - Liquid100012.452 1,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid100010.2926 1,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid100011.9987 1,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW) Debt - Liquid100039.78520.261,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW) Debt - Liquid100011.15220.261,000
Tata Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001001.51570.33150
Tata Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50003259.73610.33150
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1000010000.2500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G) Debt - Liquid100003109.61770.2500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid25000001022.01880.2500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Inst(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1000000010000.61500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Inst(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid100000001054.80440.61500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid100001510.48990.86500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid100004799.78250.86500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid100001244.38940.86500
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Discontinued-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid2000003129.17310.3 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Discontinued-Reg(P-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1000001134.37370.3 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid200003390.04570.22 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid200001057.29010.22 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid200001032.20450.22 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid200001053.31540.22 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Discontinued-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1000001124.3590.3 
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001230.9589 300
BOI AXA Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002374.18250.21 
BOI AXA Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001002.10690.21 
BOI AXA Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001001.31240.21 
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001005.50.151,000
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002485.89250.151,000
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001244.2612 300
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002652.33160.36300
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001003.39740.36300
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001004.74170.36300
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001018.52680.36300
Mirae Asset Cash Management-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002167.7620.271,000
Mirae Asset Cash Management-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001066.43470.271,000
Mirae Asset Cash Management-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001153.02940.271,000
Mirae Asset Cash Management-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001153.06250.271,000
Baroda Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50002377.04420.24500
Baroda Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001001.19960.24500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(DAP) Debt - Liquid1000224.17580.33500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(A-IDCW) Debt - Liquid99102.74240.3299
Axis Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid5002297.73230.25 
Axis Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001001.39980.25 
Axis Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001001.90570.25 
Axis Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001002.09130.25 
Nippon India Liquid Fund(Q-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001005.93770.32100
Navi Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid10002256.81610.2500
Navi Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001001.29020.2500
Navi Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001001.5330.2500
Axis Liquid-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid50002145.53280.75 
Axis Liquid-Ret(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001000.95590.75 
Axis Liquid-Ret(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001000.68280.75 
Axis Liquid-Ret(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001001.22820.75 
Navi Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001001.08380.2500
Baroda Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001000.65370.24500
Principal Cash Management Fund(M-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Liquid50001024.25330.212,000
Principal Cash Management Fund(M-IDCW Sweep) Debt - Liquid50001024.25330.212,000
IDBI Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50002221.55890.17500
IDBI Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001005.26830.17500
IDBI Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001023.09870.17500
IDBI Liquid Fund(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001004.28720.17500
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(B) Debt - Liquid100184.04290.231,000
Union Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50001987.88060.172,000
Union Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001000.79270.172,000
Union Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001001.50120.172,000
Union Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW Payout) Debt - Liquid50001001.21850.172,000
Union Liquid Fund(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001001.21070.172,000
Union Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Liquid50001001.21850.172,000
Union Liquid Fund(M-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Liquid50001001.21070.172,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(IDCW) Debt - Liquid99148.23860.3299
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001079.58710.191,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50002153.6030.36300
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Div-Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50010.8327 1,000
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid5002009.54880.22500
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid5001001.14510.22500
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW) Debt - Liquid5001001.03280.22500
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid5001001.60730.22500
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid5001000.86720.22500
IIFL Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50001599.83350.251,000
IIFL Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001000.07010.251,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(B) Debt - Liquid50001545.00960.36300
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(A-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001835.19210.36300
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001000.43090.151,000
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid200003408.62070.14 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid200001020.00920.13 
Union Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.30060.072,000
Union Liquid Fund(M-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.22230.072,000
Union Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002004.56660.072,000
Union Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.22380.072,000
Union Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.79270.072,000
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001021.48560.12500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100003126.49560.12500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001002.22040.12500
Sundaram Money Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100012.06810.171,000
Sundaram Money Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100040.00790.171,000
Sundaram Money Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100010.79250.171,000
Sundaram Money Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100043.89010.171,000
Sundaram Money Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100026.36390.171,000
Sundaram Money Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100010.10250.171,000
SBI Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5003257.70360.1812,000
SBI Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001051.22810.1812,000
Invesco India Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10002857.5340.15500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001000.95960.15500
Nippon India Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1005089.19610.18100
Nippon India Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001528.740.18100
Principal Cash Management Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001007.18010.122,000
Principal Cash Management Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001024.31150.122,000
Principal Cash Management Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001837.39550.122,000
Principal Cash Management Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.63670.122,000
Navi Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10002272.86480.15500
LIC MF Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50003779.23960.111,000
LIC MF Liquid Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001012.8950.111,000
L&T Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100002849.99450.151,000
L&T Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000001014.34960.151,000
Kotak Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5004205.89030.2 
Kotak Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001222.810.2 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002685.14750.11300
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.96030.11300
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5002026.53580.12500
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001001.060.12500
IDFC Cash Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001007.22350.141,000
IDFC Cash Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1002513.62680.141,000
IDFC Cash Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001001.66630.141,000
IDBI Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002239.07290.13500
IDBI Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.35480.13500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99308.15580.299
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99100.10820.299
HSBC Cash Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002071.82890.12500
HSBC Cash Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.94010.12500
HDFC Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001031.69190.21,000
HDFC Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001026.9590.21,000
HDFC Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50004090.47480.21,000
HDFC Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001019.820.21,000
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5000271.13230.131,000
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5000105.28830.131,000
DSP Liquidity Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001001.26340.15500
DSP Liquidity Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5002974.26150.15500
DSP Liquidity Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001000.93290.15500
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.4350.121,000
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.43510.121,000
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002493.86630.121,000
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001785.2790.121,000
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001005.50.121,000
BOI AXA Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002393.20650.14 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50003203.25050.08 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.32010.08 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500100.25330.21500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500335.29530.21500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500100.1950.21500
Baroda Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002396.71090.14500
Baroda Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.08490.14500
Axis Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5002310.48480.18 
Axis Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.9560.18 
BOI AXA Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.64830.14 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99100.24770.299
JM Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500010.43020.12500
JM Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500056.88340.12500
JM Liquid Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500032.29490.12500
Mirae Asset Cash Management(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001075.83320.171,000
Mirae Asset Cash Management(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001216.76460.171,000
Nippon India Liquid Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001007.83090.18100
Invesco India Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001049.31140.15500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001000.50.15500
SBI Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001112.63240.1812,000
SBI Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001063.80450.1812,000
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid200001058.48460.14 
Nippon India Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001530.72210.18100
Tata Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.51870.22150
Tata Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50003284.07850.22150
IDBI Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001003.83070.13500
IDBI Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.73850.13500
JM Liquid Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500018.3030.12500
JM Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500011.01190.12500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99100.2180.299
HSBC Cash Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001154.02140.12500
HSBC Cash Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001038.54090.12500
Mirae Asset Cash Management(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001135.39010.171,000
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.38740.08 
Mirae Asset Cash Management(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002196.36520.171,000
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.58680.08 
Quant Liquid Plan(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500033.39190.551,000
Quant Liquid Plan(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500015.51750.551,000
Quant Liquid Plan(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500014.23970.551,000
Quant Liquid Plan(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500013.62310.551,000
IDFC Cash Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001007.39490.141,000
Kotak Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001005.76010.2 
Quantum Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10000010.0010.25500
Quantum Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid500027.9980.25500
Quantum Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1000010.01110.25500
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid200001028.82150.14 
BOI AXA Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001061.55190.14 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001005.02790.11300
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002172.72030.11300
Axis Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.32860.18 
Axis Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.09130.18 
Navi Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001001.290.15500
Navi Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001001.54160.15500
Navi Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001001.04910.15500
IDFC Cash Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001012.69330.141,000
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001000.53640.12500
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001029.36140.12500
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001562.17530.11300
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002685.13940.11300
Nippon India Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001588.14190.18100
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5000100.53280.131,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99101.42320.299
Baroda Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001219.19270.14500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500182.03850.21500
L&T Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001000.93080.151,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(B) Debt - Liquid100015.58390.261,000
Sundaram Money Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100015.7070.171,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002171.71570.11300
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99102.87990.299
Invesco India Liquid Fund(B) Debt - Liquid10002842.68950.22500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99105.71230.299
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99148.79610.299
IIFL Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001606.02910.21,000
IIFL Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.04270.21,000
IIFL Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001005.4770.251,000
IIFL Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001005.49290.21,000
IDBI Liquid Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001677.46030.13500
HDFC Liquid Fund(M-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Liquid50001026.93930.31,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002685.16120.11300
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(FN-IDCW) Debt - Liquid200001154.7390.22 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(Q-IDCW) Debt - Liquid200001411.44280.22 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(H-IDCW) Debt - Liquid200001040.70440.22 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(A-IDCW) Debt - Liquid200001494.80990.22 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(F-IDCW) Debt - Liquid200001231.99010.22 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001499.06820.13 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(IDCW) Debt - Liquid500139.29910.33500
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5000107.70930.131,000
ICICI Pru Liquid ETF Debt - Liquid500010000.55 
Canara Rob Liquid-Unclaimed Redemption and Dividend Plan(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001357.33390.081,000
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Dividend(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500056.8855 500
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Dividend I.E.F.(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500041.4437 500
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500056.8855 500
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption I.E.F.(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500041.4437 500
HSBC Cash Fund-Unclaimed Dividend - Above 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 500
HSBC Cash Fund-Unclaimed Dividend - Below 3Y Debt - Liquid50001341.0229 500
HSBC Cash Fund-Unclaimed Redemption - Above 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 500
HSBC Cash Fund-Unclaimed Redemption - Below 3Y Debt - Liquid50001341.0229 500
Navi Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption & Dividend Debt - Liquid10002261.2275 500
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Dividend - Below 3Y Debt - Liquid10001354.2615 500
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption - Below 3Y Debt - Liquid10001354.159 500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption Debt - Liquid5000135.7755 99
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Dividend Debt - Liquid5000135.7755 99
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(W-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500100.25330.21500
HDFC Liquid Fund(M-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001026.9590.21,000
HDFC Liquid Fund(W-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001031.69190.21,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(H-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99105.71230.299
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(A-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99102.87990.299
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99101.42320.299
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99148.79610.299
SBI Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001063.80450.1812,000
SBI Liquid Fund(W-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001112.63240.1812,000
Union Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.22380.072,000
Union Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.22230.072,000
HSBC Cash Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001038.54090.12500
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001001.12170.12500
Mahindra Manulife Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid10001344.1570.25 
Mahindra Manulife Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001000.84040.25 
Mahindra Manulife Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001009.84120.25 
Mahindra Manulife Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001352.69940.14 
Mahindra Manulife Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001000.8430.14 
Mahindra Manulife Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001003.43090.14 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund - Special Unclaimed Div 36A-(G) Debt - Liquid1000001267.4947  
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund - Special Unclaimed Div 36B-(G) Debt - Liquid1000001353.5768  
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund - Special Unclaimed Red 36A-(G) Debt - Liquid1000001266.0297  
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund - Special Unclaimed Red 36B-(G) Debt - Liquid1000001352.0463  
IDFC Cash Fund - Unclaimed Dividend Less than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001.3389 1,000
IDFC Cash Fund - Unclaimed Dividend More than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001 1,000
IDFC Cash Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Less than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001.3389 1,000
IDFC Cash Fund - Unclaimed Redemption More than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001 1,000
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund - Unclaimed Div-Below 3Y Debt - Liquid100132.0018 1,000
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund - Unclaimed Redemption-Below 3Y Debt - Liquid100131.9158 1,000
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund - Unclaimed Div-Above 3Y Debt - Liquid100100 1,000
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund - Unclaimed Redemption-Above 3Y Debt - Liquid100100 1,000
Taurus Investor Education Pool - Unclaimed Div(G) Debt - Liquid500010  
Taurus Investor Education Pool - Unclaimed Redemption(G) Debt - Liquid500010  
Taurus Unclaimed Div(G) Debt - Liquid500014.0433  
Taurus Unclaimed Redemption(G) Debt - Liquid500014.0446  
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid200001155.57820.14 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid200001415.7670.14 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid200001170.96980.14 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(F-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid200001234.70040.14 
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Div(G) Debt - Liquid1000013.1978 500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption(G) Debt - Liquid1000013.1978 500
Principal Cash Management Fund(M-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001024.31150.122,000
Principal Cash Management Fund(M-IDCW Sweep)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001024.31150.122,000
Sundaram Money Fund - Unclaimed Dividend Less than 3Y Debt - Liquid100013.0297 1,000
Sundaram Money Fund - Unclaimed Dividend More than 3Y Debt - Liquid100010 1,000
Sundaram Money Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Less than 3Y Debt - Liquid100013.0398 1,000
Sundaram Money Fund - Unclaimed Redemption More than 3 Debt - Liquid100010 1,000
Navi Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption & Div > 3Y Debt - Liquid10001000 500
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Dividend Plan- Above 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 300
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Plan- Above 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 300
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Dividend Plan- Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001284.0237 300
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Plan- Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001284.0337 300
IIFL Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Liquid50001005.4770.251,000
BOI AXA Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Div Greater than 3Y Debt - Liquid500010000.53 
BOI AXA Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Div Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001215.09440.53 
BOI AXA Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Greater than 3Y Debt - Liquid500010000.53 
BOI AXA Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001214.96690.53 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(Q-IDCW Payout) Debt - Liquid99100.6620.3299
HDFC Liquid Fund(W-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Liquid50001031.67220.31,000
Union Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Amounts Plan - Dividend Beyond 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 2,000
Union Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Amounts Plan - Dividend Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001156.3821 2,000
Union Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Amounts Plan - Redemption Beyond 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 2,000
Union Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Amounts Plan - Redemption Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001156.0995 2,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50001161.6660.261,000
DSP Liquid ETF Debt - Liquid50010000.6 
SBI Unclaimed Dividend & Redemption Scheme(G) Debt - Liquid500013.4175  
Mahindra Manulife Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption / Dividend Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid10001205.3418  
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001000.54040.261,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid500010010.261,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001003.58850.261,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001165.55260.161,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.54040.161,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500010010.161,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001003.60790.161,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Payout) Debt - Liquid50001003.58850.261,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(A-IDCW Payout) Debt - Liquid99102.74240.3299
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Liquid50002652.33470.36300
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50011.10750.361,000
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50011.15130.211,000
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid5001121.09630.322,000
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid20001000.94040.322,000
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid20001001.7790.322,000
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid20001002.73680.322,000
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW) Debt - Liquid20001003.77130.322,000
YES Liquid Fund(G)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid5001123.360.242,000
YES Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid20001000.9470.242,000
YES Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid20001001.78320.242,000
YES Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid20001002.25650.242,000
YES Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid20001001.78070.242,000
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50010.00550.361,000
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50010.01560.361,000
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50010.01240.361,000
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50010.03260.361,000
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50010.03510.361,000
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.00770.211,000
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.00850.211,000
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.01290.211,000
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.03270.211,000
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.03650.211,000
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50001088.73250.23500
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid500010010.23500
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001001.4910.23500
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001021.62510.23500
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001001.48790.23500
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(A-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001090.79750.23500
ITI Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001091.46450.12500
ITI Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.32330.12500
ITI Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.51170.12500
ITI Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.50870.12500
ITI Liquid Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001091.76360.12500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(H-IDCW Payout) Debt - Liquid99104.63850.3299
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99100.2180.299
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(M-IDCW Payout) Debt - Liquid99100.11290.3299
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(W-IDCW Payout) Debt - Liquid99100.22030.3299
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(W-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99100.24770.299
IIFL Liquid Fund(W-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001005.49290.21,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001003.60790.161,000
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW Payout) Debt - Liquid20001001.7790.322,000
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW Payout) Debt - Liquid20001003.77130.322,000
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Payout) Debt - Liquid20001002.73680.322,000
YES Liquid Fund(W-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid20001001.78320.242,000
YES Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid20001001.78070.242,000
YES Liquid Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid20001002.25650.242,000
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Dividend - Above 3Y Debt - Liquid10001000 500
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption - Above 3Y Debt - Liquid10001000 500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Dividend Investor Education Debt - Liquid100100 99
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption Investor Education Debt - Liquid100100 99
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(B)(Principal Units) Debt - Liquid100015.58390.261,000
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Div Investor Education Plan(G) Debt - Liquid1000010 500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption Investor Education Plan(G) Debt - Liquid1000010 500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Redemption Div-Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50010.6335 1,000
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(W-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Liquid500100.25240.33500
HSBC Cash Fund(M-IDCW Payout) Debt - Liquid50001002.18160.21500
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan-Unclaimed Redemption < 3Y Debt - Liquid5002026.9544 500
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan-Unclaimed Redemption > 3Y Debt - Liquid5002026.614 500
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan-Unclaimed Dividend < 3Y Debt - Liquid5002015.7143 500
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan-Unclaimed Dividend > 3Y Debt - Liquid5002026.7429 500
JM Liquid Fund-Withheld Brokerage I.E.F.(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500041.4437 500
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Application Refund Amt I.E.F.(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500041.4437 500
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Brokerage I.E.F.(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500041.4437 500
Quant Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption Plan-(G) Debt - Liquid500010.4125 1,000
Quant Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption Investor Education Plan-(G) Debt - Liquid500010.4109 1,000
Quant Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Dividend-(G) Debt - Liquid500010.4115 1,000
Quant Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Dividend Investor Education Plan-(G) Debt - Liquid500010.4109 1,000
TRUSTMF Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid10001008.71880.261,000
TRUSTMF Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001007.89890.261,000
TRUSTMF Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001004.91930.261,000
TRUSTMF Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001004.69660.261,000
TRUSTMF Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001009.14580.111,000
TRUSTMF Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001008.32380.111,000
TRUSTMF Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001006.08910.111,000
TRUSTMF Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001005.1130.111,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(IDCW-Payout) Debt - Liquid99148.23860.3299
Mahindra Manulife Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption / Dividend Beyond 3Y Debt - Liquid10001000