Debt - Liquid Fund

SchemeSub CategoryMin. Inv(Rs.)NAV(Rs.)Exp. Ratio(%)SIP Min. Inv.(Rs.)
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001000.490.19 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50003003.20550.19 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001004.29110.19 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001000.65460.19 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid1000002839.8212  
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid1000001000.6517  
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid10000000108.023  
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Inst(G) Debt - Liquid10000000523.5633  
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid500100.1950.3 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid500314.39330.3 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid500100.2250.3 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Inst(WD) Debt - Liquid10000000108.068  
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Ret(DD) Debt - Liquid1000163.694  
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid1000510.1929  
Baroda Liquid-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001006.0602 500
Baroda Liquid-Reg(D) Debt - Liquid50002833.8895 500
Baroda Liquid-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50003307.7071 500
L&T Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid1000001011.77940.151,000
L&T Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid100002681.77410.151,000
L&T Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid100001002.52680.151,000
DSP Liquidity Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid5001001.07360.21500
DSP Liquidity Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid5002790.92140.21500
DSP Liquidity Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid5001001.17570.21500
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(G) Debt - Liquid100254.50180.25100
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid100100.3040.25100
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid100109.11190.25100
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid100100.51860.25100
Quant Liquid Plan(DD) Debt - Liquid10013.77770.97100
Quant Liquid Plan(G) Debt - Liquid10030.72210.97100
Quant Liquid Plan(MD) Debt - Liquid10015.20670.97100
Quant Liquid Plan(WD) Debt - Liquid10013.89460.97100
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid1001001.08460.16100
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid1002367.00260.16100
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid1001004.05050.16100
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid1001002.04330.16100
HDFC Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid100001019.820.3 
HDFC Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50003843.40410.3 
HDFC Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001029.69090.3 
HDFC Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001031.58680.3 
HSBC Cash-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001019.3 500
HSBC Cash-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002879.6969 500
HSBC Cash Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001000.99690.22500
HSBC Cash Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50001952.0190.22500
HSBC Cash Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001005.15390.22500
HSBC Cash Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001111.26310.22500
HSBC Cash-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid50000001444.0138 500
HSBC Cash-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001002.1532 500
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001000.54780.13 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Ret(DD) Debt - Liquid5000118.5142 500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Inst Plus(DD) Debt - Liquid10000000118.5152 500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Ret(WD) Debt - Liquid5000118.8846 500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(QD) Debt - Liquid100100.75940.27500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid5000444.5304 500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(HD) Debt - Liquid100105.32470.27500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid2500000118.5022 500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Inst-1(G) Debt - Liquid100000271.7204 500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Ret(MD) Debt - Liquid5000100.4244 500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid100100.14820.27500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid100289.35240.27500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid100100.40470.27500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid100100.21310.27500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Inst(G) Debt - Liquid2500000455.9206 500
JM Liquid Fund(B) Debt - Liquid500017.1349 500
JM Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid500010.4302 500
JM Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid500011.0111 500
JM Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid500053.5128 500
JM Liquid Fund(QD) Debt - Liquid500030.2886 500
JM Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G) Debt - Liquid500030.771 500
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(DD) Debt - Liquid50001002.1564 300
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid50002281.7157 300
Kotak Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid5001222.810.25 
Kotak Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid5003960.91680.25 
Kotak Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid5001000.9770.25 
LIC MF Liquid Fund(D) Debt - Liquid500010980.251,000
LIC MF Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50003536.20250.251,000
Nippon India ETF Liquid BeES Debt - Liquid10000010000.65 
Invesco India Liquid-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid10002450.4052  
Invesco India Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid10001001.77980.22 
Invesco India Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid10002688.73910.22 
Invesco India Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid10001006.55020.22 
Invesco India Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid10001003.5650.22 
Invesco India Liquid-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid10001001.7694  
Principal Cash Management Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid5000997.17440.172,000
Principal Cash Management Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50001733.73410.172,000
Principal Cash Management Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001023.37340.172,000
Principal Cash Management Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001002.96350.172,000
Quantum Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10000010.00940.18500
Quantum Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500026.68930.18500
Quantum Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000010.0470.18500
Nippon India Liquid Fund-Ret(DD) Debt - Liquid1001524.28 100
Nippon India Liquid Fund-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid1004369.8948 100
Nippon India Liquid Fund-Ret(MD) Debt - Liquid1001332.0113 100
Nippon India Liquid Fund-Ret(QD) Debt - Liquid1001221.2984 100
Nippon India Liquid Fund-Ret(WD) Debt - Liquid1001034.4161 100
Nippon India Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid100001528.740.28100
Nippon India Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid1004774.14050.28100
Nippon India Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid1001591.40670.28100
Nippon India Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001530.72560.28100
Sahara Liquid-Fixed Pricing(DD) Debt - Liquid10001328.26570.41 
Sahara Liquid-Fixed Pricing(G) Debt - Liquid10003247.55540.41 
Sahara Liquid-Fixed Pricing(MD) Debt - Liquid10001043.37210.41 
Sahara Liquid-Fixed Pricing(WD) Debt - Liquid10001027.43730.41 
Sahara Liquid-Variable Pricing(DD) Debt - Liquid10001340.04040.41 
Sahara Liquid-Variable Pricing(G) Debt - Liquid10003323.60590.41 
Sahara Liquid-Variable Pricing(MD) Debt - Liquid10001365.78040.41 
Sahara Liquid-Variable Pricing(WD) Debt - Liquid10001356.46750.41 
SBI Liquid Fund-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid50000001003.25  
SBI Liquid Fund-Inst(FD) Debt - Liquid50000001024.8915  
SBI Liquid Fund-Inst(G) Debt - Liquid500003089.7362  
SBI Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid500001003.250.25 
SBI Liquid Fund(FD) Debt - Liquid500001013.56790.25 
SBI Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50003060.85670.25 
SBI Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid500001061.94140.25 
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid100010.63620.22 
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid100010.09530.22 
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid100011.93050.22 
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(FD) Debt - Liquid100011.0976  
Sundaram Money Fund-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid250000010.0953  
Sundaram Money Fund-Inst(G) Debt - Liquid250000040.1979  
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid100041.22030.22 
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid100038.5224  
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(DD) Debt - Liquid100010.0953  
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(QD) Debt - Liquid100012.6446  
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(MD) Debt - Liquid100010.6493  
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(WD) Debt - Liquid100011.8866  
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(QD) Debt - Liquid100038.48230.22 
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(FD) Debt - Liquid100011.11450.22 
Taurus Liquid-(DD) Debt - Liquid1000001001.25490.421,000
Taurus Liquid-(G) Debt - Liquid50002266.47940.421,000
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid100001000.70510.18500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G) Debt - Liquid100002935.80130.18500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(WD) Debt - Liquid25000001021.89110.18500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid100000001000.65050.61500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Inst(G) Debt - Liquid100000002974.3860.61500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Inst(WD) Debt - Liquid100000001055.45020.61500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid100001512.29560.86500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid100004578.04820.86500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid100001245.14260.86500
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Discontinued-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid1000002982.02520.23 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Discontinued-Reg(PD) Debt - Liquid1000001135.04230.23 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid5003205.10380.23 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid100001019.44570.23 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid100001028.62520.23 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid100001053.46690.23 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Discontinued-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid1000001176.69530.23 
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(WD) Debt - Liquid50001175.9605 300
BOI AXA Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002246.66020.21 
BOI AXA Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001002.10690.21 
BOI AXA Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001002.10320.21 
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001005.50.13 
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002362.26460.13 
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(MD) Debt - Liquid50001189.8197 300
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002508.94220.36300
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001002.790.36300
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid50001003.39560.36300
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001018.67180.36300
Taurus Liquid Fund-Super Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid1000001000.75870.31,000
Baroda Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50002247.85340.29500
Baroda Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001001.19960.29500
Taurus Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G) Debt - Liquid50001937.83110.31,000
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(DAP) Debt - Liquid1000211.74410.3 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(AD) Debt - Liquid100101.80550.27500
Axis Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid5002170.64850.16 
Axis Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001001.39980.16 
Axis Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid50001005.20010.16 
Axis Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001002.9310.16 
Nippon India Liquid Fund(QD) Debt - Liquid1001008.83010.28100
Essel Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid10002144.73340.2500
Essel Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid10001001.29020.2500
Essel Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid10001004.94210.2500
Axis Liquid-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid50002041.35740.65 
Axis Liquid-Ret(DD) Debt - Liquid50001000.95590.65 
Axis Liquid-Ret(WD) Debt - Liquid50001001.38220.65 
Axis Liquid-Ret(MD) Debt - Liquid50001004.20660.65 
Essel Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid10001000.99790.2500
Baroda Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001000.83220.29500
Taurus Liquid Fund-Super Inst(WD) Debt - Liquid50001000.70010.31,000
Principal Cash Management Fund(MDR) Debt - Liquid50001023.37340.172,000
Principal Cash Management Fund(MDS) Debt - Liquid50001023.37340.172,000
IDBI Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50002091.90610.17500
IDBI Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001005.26830.17500
IDBI Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001023.00850.17500
IDBI Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001008.03140.17500
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(B) Debt - Liquid100173.98830.25100
Union Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50001876.93710.192,000
Union Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001000.64890.192,000
Union Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001001.51960.192,000
Union Liquid Fund(FDP) Debt - Liquid50001002.56010.192,000
Mirae Asset Cash Management-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001153.19430.21,000
Mirae Asset Cash Management-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid50001152.6260.21,000
Mirae Asset Cash Management-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001066.43470.21,000
Mirae Asset Cash Management-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002048.77460.21,000
Tata Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50003079.41580.33150
Tata Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001001.51570.33150
Union Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001004.63080.192,000
Union Liquid Fund(FDR) Debt - Liquid50001002.56010.192,000
Union Liquid Fund(MDR) Debt - Liquid50001004.63080.192,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(D) Debt - Liquid100146.16150.27500
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Liquid1001560.88190.16100
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(FD) Debt - Liquid50002156.1590.36300
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Div-Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50010.3123 500
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid5001906.38640.2500
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid5001001.14510.2500
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(FD) Debt - Liquid5001002.7270.2500
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid5001002.47570.2500
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid5001004.39640.2500
IIFL Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50001526.1630.251,000
IIFL Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001000.07010.251,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(B) Debt - Liquid50001461.52250.36300
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(AD) Debt - Liquid50001736.11490.36300
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid50001004.35060.13 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5003218.18470.17 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001019.44570.17 
Union Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.2960.092,000
Union Liquid Fund(MDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001004.71360.092,000
Union Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001889.98250.092,000
Union Liquid Fund(FDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.60380.092,000
Union Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.7830.092,000
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001022.16450.12500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100002948.22130.12500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001001.84220.12500
Taurus Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001946.78260.261,000
Taurus Liquid Fund-Super Inst(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000001000.75880.261,000
Sundaram Money Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100011.9530.14 
Sundaram Money Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100038.64660.14 
Sundaram Money Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100010.78090.14 
Sundaram Money Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100041.44120.14 
Sundaram Money Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100026.27310.14 
Sundaram Money Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100010.10250.14 
SBI Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50003075.66170.18 
SBI Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500001003.250.18 
Sahara Liquid-Variable Pricing(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001356.46750.26 
Sahara Liquid-Variable Pricing(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001055.89720.26 
Sahara Liquid-Variable Pricing(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10003331.05550.26 
Sahara Liquid-Variable Pricing(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001038.82670.26 
Sahara Liquid-Fixed Pricing(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001027.43730.26 
Sahara Liquid-Fixed Pricing(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001043.37210.26 
Sahara Liquid-Fixed Pricing(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10003024.2870.26 
Sahara Liquid-Fixed Pricing(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001328.26570.26 
Invesco India Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10002701.64420.15 
Invesco India Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001000.95960.15 
Nippon India Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1004801.14190.2100
Nippon India Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001528.740.2100
Principal Cash Management Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001004.0290.122,000
Principal Cash Management Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001024.03370.122,000
Principal Cash Management Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001742.41380.122,000
Principal Cash Management Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5000997.53150.122,000
Essel Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10002158.34160.15500
LIC MF Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50003562.83660.111,000
LIC MF Liquid Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500010980.111,000
L&T Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100002692.32660.11,000
L&T Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000001012.94950.11,000
Kotak Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5003974.79820.2 
Kotak Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001222.810.2 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002530.24550.1300
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.96030.1300
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001919.57970.1500
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001001.060.1500
IDFC Cash Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001007.93120.11100
IDFC Cash Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1002377.54240.11100
IDFC Cash Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001001.66630.11100
IDBI Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002107.11630.13500
IDBI Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.35480.13500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100290.56810.2500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100100.10820.2500
HSBC Cash Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001959.64950.12500
HSBC Cash Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.94010.12500
HDFC Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001031.5980.2 
HDFC Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001029.76120.2 
HDFC Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50003865.45850.2 
HDFC Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001019.820.2 
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100255.72830.05100
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100103.95410.05100
DSP Liquidity Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001001.18120.11500
DSP Liquidity Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5002808.77390.11500
DSP Liquidity Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001001.07630.11500
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001004.36810.11 
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.55010.11 
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002368.97030.11 
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001695.93810.11 
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001005.50.11 
BOI AXA Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002261.9090.12 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50003024.0740.07 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.32010.07 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500100.2250.21 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500316.1310.21 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500100.1950.21 
Baroda Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002263.0150.19500
Baroda Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.08490.19500
Axis Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5002180.47190.11 
Axis Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.9560.11 
BOI AXA Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.64830.12 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100100.23910.2500
JM Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500010.4302 500
JM Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500053.8133 500
JM Liquid Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500030.5519 500
Mirae Asset Cash Management(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001075.83320.111,000
Mirae Asset Cash Management(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001216.90280.111,000
Nippon India Liquid Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001011.02830.2100
Invesco India Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001031.25060.15 
Invesco India Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001001.34270.15 
SBI Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500001061.95360.18 
SBI Liquid Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500001013.59310.18 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001053.48710.23 
Nippon India Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001530.73190.2100
Tata Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.51870.2150
Tata Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50003096.95890.2150
IDBI Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001003.0270.13500
IDBI Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001006.50930.13500
JM Liquid Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500017.3054 500
JM Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500011.0138 500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100100.53460.2500
HSBC Cash Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001120.34270.12500
HSBC Cash Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001042.47780.12500
Mirae Asset Cash Management(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001134.98340.111,000
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001004.39670.07 
Mirae Asset Cash Management(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002072.71720.111,000
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.66290.07 
Quant Liquid Plan(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10031.04420.62100
Quant Liquid Plan(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10015.43010.62100
Quant Liquid Plan(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10014.37940.62100
Quant Liquid Plan(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10013.97020.62100
IDFC Cash Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001010.83030.11100
Kotak Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001005.950.2 
Quantum Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid10000010.00420.24500
Quantum Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid500026.6470.24500
Quantum Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid1000010.04610.24500
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001028.70780.17 
BOI AXA Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001062.40440.12 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001003.40270.1300
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002173.02920.1300
Axis Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001004.64990.11 
Axis Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.93980.11 
Essel Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001001.290.15500
Essel Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001004.98030.15500
Essel Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001000.96190.15500
IDFC Cash Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001469.40550.11100
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001001.42020.1500
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001033.06190.1500
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001472.05580.1300
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002530.23710.1300
Nippon India Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001594.83760.2100
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100100.51910.05100
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100101.51630.2500
Baroda Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001219.60080.19500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500171.63420.21 
L&T Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001001.27620.11,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(B) Debt - Liquid100014.73450.22 
Sundaram Money Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100014.83070.14 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002174.41340.1300
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100101.82980.2500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(B) Debt - Liquid10002689.2150.22 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(HD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100106.38660.2500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100146.61740.2500
IIFL Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001530.91310.21,000
IIFL Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.04270.21,000
IIFL Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001005.65960.251,000
IIFL Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001005.66830.21,000
IDBI Liquid Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001578.16710.13500
HDFC Liquid Fund(MDR) Debt - Liquid50001029.69090.3 
Axis Liquid Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002180.34580.11 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002530.26260.1300
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100146.97220.15500
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(FND) Debt - Liquid100001156.45290.23 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(QD) Debt - Liquid100001334.39550.23 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(HD) Debt - Liquid100001004.61970.23 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(AD) Debt - Liquid100001413.26320.23 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(FD) Debt - Liquid100001164.78650.23 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001415.31640.17 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(D) Debt - Liquid500131.55310.3 
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100108.35130.05100
ICICI Pru Liquid ETF Debt - Liquid500010000.5 
Canara Rob Liquid-Unclaimed Redemption and Dividend Plan(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001288.07970.08 
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Dividend(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500053.8153 500
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Dividend I.E.F.(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500041.4437 500
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500053.8154 500
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption I.E.F.(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500041.4437 500
HSBC Cash Fund-Unclaimed Dividend - Above 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 500
HSBC Cash Fund-Unclaimed Dividend - Below 3Y Debt - Liquid50001275.9867 500
HSBC Cash Fund-Unclaimed Redemption - Above 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 500
HSBC Cash Fund-Unclaimed Redemption - Below 3Y Debt - Liquid50001275.9867 500
Essel Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption & Dividend Debt - Liquid10002148.8766 500
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Dividend - Below 3Y Debt - Liquid10001280.2919  
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption - Below 3Y Debt - Liquid10001280.2811  
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption Debt - Liquid5000127.9286 500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Dividend Debt - Liquid5000127.9286 500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(WDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500100.2250.21 
HDFC Liquid Fund(MDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001029.76120.2 
HDFC Liquid Fund(WDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001031.5980.2 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(HDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100106.38660.2500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(ADP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100101.82980.2500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(QDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100101.51630.2500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(DP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100146.61740.2500
SBI Liquid Fund(FDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500001013.59310.18 
SBI Liquid Fund(WDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500001061.95360.18 
Union Liquid Fund(FDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.60380.092,000
Union Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001004.71360.092,000
HSBC Cash Fund(MDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001042.47780.12500
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001002.84060.1500
Mahindra Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid10001269.38620.23 
Mahindra Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid10001000.86460.23 
Mahindra Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid10001009.86610.23 
Mahindra Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001275.32360.12 
Mahindra Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001000.60420.12 
Mahindra Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001003.4540.12 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund - Special Unclaimed Div 36A-(G) Debt - Liquid1000001267.4947  
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund - Special Unclaimed Div 36B-(G) Debt - Liquid1000001276.318  
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund - Special Unclaimed Red 36A-(G) Debt - Liquid1000001266.0297  
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund - Special Unclaimed Red 36B-(G) Debt - Liquid1000001274.8735  
IDFC Cash Fund - Unclaimed Dividend Less than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001.2663 100
IDFC Cash Fund - Unclaimed Dividend More than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001 100
IDFC Cash Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Less than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001.2663 100
IDFC Cash Fund - Unclaimed Redemption More than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001 100
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund - Unclaimed Div-Below 3Y Debt - Liquid100125.0607 100
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund - Unclaimed Redemption-Below 3Y Debt - Liquid100124.8723 100
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund - Unclaimed Div-Above 3Y Debt - Liquid100100.3354 100
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund - Unclaimed Redemption-Above 3Y Debt - Liquid100100.3352 100
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(FND)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001157.34030.17 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001336.66950.17 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(HD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001105.54840.17 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001165.71950.17 
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Div(G) Debt - Liquid1000012.4467 500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption(G) Debt - Liquid1000012.4467 500
Principal Cash Management Fund(MDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001024.03370.122,000
Principal Cash Management Fund(MDS)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001024.03370.122,000
Sundaram Money Fund - Unclaimed Dividend Less than 3Y Debt - Liquid100012.3636  
Sundaram Money Fund - Unclaimed Dividend More than 3Y Debt - Liquid100010  
Sundaram Money Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Less than 3Y Debt - Liquid100012.3732  
Sundaram Money Fund - Unclaimed Redemption More than 3 Debt - Liquid100010  
Essel Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption & Div > 3Y Debt - Liquid10001000 500
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Dividend Plan- Above 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 300
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Plan- Above 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 300
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Dividend Plan- Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001209.9597 300
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Plan- Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001209.9693 300
IIFL Liquid Fund-Reg(WDR) Debt - Liquid50001005.65960.251,000
BOI AXA Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Div Greater than 3Y Debt - Liquid500010000.53 
BOI AXA Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Div Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001155.41730.53 
BOI AXA Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Greater than 3Y Debt - Liquid500010000.53 
BOI AXA Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001155.30020.53 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(QDP) Debt - Liquid100100.75940.27500
HDFC Liquid Fund(WDR) Debt - Liquid50001031.58680.3 
Union Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Amounts Plan - Dividend Beyond 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 2,000
Union Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Amounts Plan - Dividend Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001096.3907 2,000
Union Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Amounts Plan - Redemption Beyond 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 2,000
Union Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Amounts Plan - Redemption Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001096.2084 2,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50001104.9630.261,000
DSP Liquid ETF Debt - Liquid50010000.59 
SBI Unclaimed Dividend & Redemption Scheme(G) Debt - Liquid500012.8689  
Mahindra Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption / Dividend Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid10001132.5955  
Taurus Unclaimed Redemption(G) Debt - Liquid500013.4477  
Taurus Unclaimed Div(G) Debt - Liquid500013.4466  
Taurus Investor Education Pool - Unclaimed Redemption(G) Debt - Liquid500010  
Taurus Investor Education Pool - Unclaimed Div(G) Debt - Liquid500010  
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001000.20780.261,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001001.78590.261,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid50001006.41360.261,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001106.98540.161,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.20780.161,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.80230.161,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001006.48780.161,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(MDP) Debt - Liquid50001006.41360.261,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(ADP) Debt - Liquid100101.80550.27500
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Liquid50002508.94550.36300
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50010.60130.36500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.61890.21500
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid10001067.5780.181,000
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid10001000.83950.181,000
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid10001002.13590.181,000
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid10001002.78140.181,000
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(FD) Debt - Liquid10001003.46160.181,000
YES Liquid Fund(G)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid10001068.44040.11,000
YES Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid10001000.75320.11,000
YES Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid10001002.0050.11,000
YES Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid10001002.28430.11,000
YES Liquid Fund(FD)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid10001001.34310.11,000
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50010.00550.36500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50010.01550.36500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(FD) Debt - Liquid50010.00670.36500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid50010.06630.36500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(QD) Debt - Liquid50010.27880.36500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.00770.21500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.00840.21500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.00690.21500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.06770.21500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.04080.21500
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50001039.98840.23500
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid500010010.23500
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001001.64250.23500
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(FD) Debt - Liquid50001004.27650.23500
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid50001004.56120.23500
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(AD) Debt - Liquid50001040.81030.23500
ITI Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001040.85820.12500
ITI Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.32330.12500
ITI Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.65610.12500
ITI Liquid Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.99980.12500
ITI Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001004.65390.12500
ITI Liquid Fund(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001040.86680.12500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(HDP) Debt - Liquid100105.32470.27500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(MDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100100.53460.2500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(MDP) Debt - Liquid100100.40470.27500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(WDP) Debt - Liquid100100.21310.27500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(WDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100100.23910.2500
IIFL Liquid Fund(WDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001005.66830.21,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(MDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001006.48780.161,000
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(WDP) Debt - Liquid10001002.13590.181,000
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(FDP) Debt - Liquid10001003.46160.181,000
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(MDP) Debt - Liquid10001002.78140.181,000
YES Liquid Fund(WDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001002.0050.11,000
YES Liquid Fund(FDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001001.34310.11,000
YES Liquid Fund(MDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001002.28430.11,000
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Dividend - Above 3Y Debt - Liquid10001000  
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption - Above 3Y Debt - Liquid10001000  
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Dividend Investor Education Debt - Liquid100100 500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption Investor Education Debt - Liquid100100 500
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(B)(Principal Units) Debt - Liquid100014.73450.22 
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Div Investor Education Plan(G) Debt - Liquid1000010 500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption Investor Education Plan(G) Debt - Liquid1000010 500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Redemption Div-Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50010.1224 500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(WDR) Debt - Liquid500100.225  
HSBC Cash Fund(MDP) Debt - Liquid50001005.1539 500
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan-Unclaimed Redemption < 3Y Debt - Liquid5001919.9689 500
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan-Unclaimed Redemption > 3Y Debt - Liquid5001920.0915 500
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan-Unclaimed Dividend < 3Y Debt - Liquid5001919.6895 500
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan-Unclaimed Dividend > 3Y Debt - Liquid5001920.0086 500