Debt - Liquid Fund

SchemeSub CategoryMin. Inv(Rs.)NAV(Rs.)Exp. Ratio(%)SIP Min. Inv.(Rs.)
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid1000305.57360.28 
Axis Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid5002109.72760.16 
Baroda Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50002184.6170.14500
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50002917.57590.19 
BOI AXA Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002186.10260.18 
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002299.08920.11 
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund(G) Debt - Liquid100247.34510.26100
DSP Liquidity Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid5002714.96050.21500
Quant Liquid Plan(G) Debt - Liquid10029.72880.97100
Essel Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid10002090.99940.2500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G) Debt - Liquid100002848.66560.17500
HDFC Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50003738.76990.25 
HSBC Cash Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50001896.72640.22500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid100281.36760.27500
IDBI Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50002032.58260.24500
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid1002304.24890.12100
IIFL Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50001487.49490.251,000
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid5001853.26240.2500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid10002615.92420.22 
JM Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid500052.0443 500
Kotak Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50003852.37160.2 
L&T Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid100002607.66920.151,000
LIC MF Liquid(G) Debt - Liquid50003437.75640.251,000
Mahindra Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid10001232.95010.23 
Mirae Asset Cash Management-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50001992.01160.171,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50001075.89560.251,000
Principal Cash Management Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50001687.32140.172,000
Quantum Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500025.99160.17500
Reliance ETF Liquid BeES Debt - Liquid10000010000.65 
Reliance Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid1004639.86720.28100
Sahara Liquid-Fixed Pricing(G) Debt - Liquid10003176.2620.37 
SBI Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50002976.71980.25 
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid100040.0670.21 
Tata Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002994.28590.27150
Taurus Investor Education Pool - Unclaimed Div(G) Debt - Liquid500010  
Taurus Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G) Debt - Liquid50001893.35320.331,000
Union Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50001825.75620.192,000
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid5003116.19540.23 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002438.91840.35300
IDBI Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001003.0270.13500
Union Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001000.64890.192,000
LIC MF Liquid(D) Debt - Liquid500010980.251,000
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid50001004.33760.11 
HSBC Cash Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001903.1660.12500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100106.20680.2500
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Dividend(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500052.317 500
Kotak Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001001.19920.2 
SBI Liquid Fund-Inst(FD) Debt - Liquid50000001024.4352  
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid5001004.45830.2500
BOI AXA Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002199.99620.09 
Mirae Asset Cash Management(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001140.4240.081,000
SBI Liquid Fund(WDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500001061.05960.18 
YES Liquid Fund(G)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid10001037.6236 1,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid100100.14820.27500
Principal Cash Management Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid5000970.480.172,000
Quantum Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid1000010.05040.23500
Union Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001005.20450.092,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(DD) Debt - Liquid100010.0953  
IDBI Liquid Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001532.64130.13500
BOI AXA Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Div Greater than 3Y Debt - Liquid500010000.53 
Principal Cash Management Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5000977.25110.12,000
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund - Special Unclaimed Red 36A-(G) Debt - Liquid1000001231.0291  
HDFC Liquid Fund(WDR) Debt - Liquid50001032.15650.25 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Liquid50002438.92150.35300
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid100010.09530.21 
Taurus Liquid Fund-Super Inst(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000001000.75870.261,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid50001007.28080.251,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(FD) Debt - Liquid100011.08340.21 
Taurus Liquid Fund-Super Inst(WD) Debt - Liquid50001000.73410.331,000
Union Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001001.6690.192,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(HD) Debt - Liquid100105.85590.27500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10002627.53060.15 
Reliance Liquid Fund-Ret(DD) Debt - Liquid1001524.28 100
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(WDP) Debt - Liquid10001002.1729 1,000
Sundaram Money Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100010.10250.13 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000100.24180.19 
Quant Liquid Plan(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10015.40530.62100
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001029.06960.17 
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100145.51080.21100
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001865.12250.1500
Baroda Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002198.21660.07500
Principal Cash Management Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5000970.92660.12,000
HSBC Cash Fund-Unclaimed Redemption - Above 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50010.3410.36500
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund-Inst(G) Debt - Liquid1000000026.2424 100
Essel Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid10001001.29020.2500
Axis Liquid-Ret(MD) Debt - Liquid50001004.8220.65 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001019.44570.17 
Sahara Liquid-Variable Pricing(MD) Debt - Liquid10001335.06550.37 
HSBC Cash-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001019.3 500
DSP Liquidity Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5002730.92390.11500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.01610.21500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100100.29590.2500
Reliance Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001596.37870.2100
Union Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Amounts Plan - Dividend Beyond 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 2,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(WD) Debt - Liquid100011.8317  
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption I.E.F.(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500041.4437 500
Mahindra Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001000.60420.12 
Axis Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001003.23580.11 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001004.56380.19 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001053.65240.17 
IDFC Cash Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Less than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001.2324 100
Quant Liquid Plan(WD) Debt - Liquid10013.84340.97100
Sahara Liquid-Variable Pricing(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10003257.09710.24 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001004.65160.07 
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid1001001.41310.12100
DSP Liquid ETF Debt - Liquid50010000.61 
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001001.6530.1500
SBI Liquid Fund(FDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500001013.13020.18 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(QDP) Debt - Liquid100100.80950.27500
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid10001002.1729 1,000
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(DAP) Debt - Liquid1000205.76960.19 
Union Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Amounts Plan - Redemption Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001067.9769 2,000
BOI AXA Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001002.10690.18 
Invesco India Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001031.98220.15 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(DP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100142.51970.2500
IIFL Liquid Fund-Reg(WDR) Debt - Liquid50001005.78420.251,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(FD) Debt - Liquid50002154.98730.35300
Principal Cash Management Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid5000976.11450.172,000
YES Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid10001001.4533 1,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(B) Debt - Liquid50001420.72330.35300
HDFC Liquid Fund(MDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001031.39760.15 
JM Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500010.4302 500
Sahara Liquid-Fixed Pricing(DD) Debt - Liquid10001298.07710.37 
Taurus Liquid-(DD) Debt - Liquid1000001001.24610.461,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(AD) Debt - Liquid100106.14550.27500
Sundaram Money Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100010.76820.13 
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.97560.151,000
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(AD) Debt - Liquid50001014.6140.23500
Reliance Liquid Fund-Ret(QD) Debt - Liquid1001222.9814 100
YES Liquid Fund(WDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001002.1855 1,000
Invesco India Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid10001001.78060.22 
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001001.84220.12500
IIFL Liquid Fund(WDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001005.78370.21,000
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid100001053.64380.23 
L&T Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001001.48950.11,000
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid1001001.08460.12100
Invesco India Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid10001004.05130.22 
Sahara Liquid-Fixed Pricing(WD) Debt - Liquid10001027.43730.37 
IDBI Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001005.26830.24500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100100.64110.2500
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(MDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001007.35530.151,000
Union Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001837.49710.092,000
Mahindra Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid10001000.86460.23 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Plan- Above 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 300
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid500010.3010.26100
Axis Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.9560.11 
HSBC Cash-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid50000001404.1648 500
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100248.39130.21100
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid50002218.0321 300
JM Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid500010.4302 500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(WD) Debt - Liquid25000001022.10710.17500
IDFC Cash Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1002313.88550.07100
Taurus Unclaimed Div(G) Debt - Liquid500013.1135  
Baroda Liquid-Reg(D) Debt - Liquid50002754.1839 500
Reliance Liquid Fund(QD) Debt - Liquid1001010.1030.28100
LIC MF Liquid(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500010980.111,000
Mirae Asset Cash Management(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001217.01230.081,000
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(FD) Debt - Liquid100001132.47570.23 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(HDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100106.92180.2500
Axis Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001003.2270.16 
Quant Liquid Plan(DD) Debt - Liquid10013.78530.97100
Essel Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid10001001.44630.2500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Div-Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50010.0502 500
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid500010.35430.26100
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption Investor Education Debt - Liquid100100 500
Axis Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001005.19910.11 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid1000495.8801  
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid50001008.11690.35300
Kotak Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001222.810.15 
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(FD) Debt - Liquid5001002.49890.2500
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001650.41020.08 
Quantum Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid10000010.00420.23500
Reliance Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001530.82650.2100
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001033.11180.1500
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid10001001.9611 1,000
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid100100.53810.26100
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001000.20.251,000
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50001014.59570.23500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.00510.21500
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund(AD) Debt - Liquid100144.58130.26100
HDFC Liquid Fund(WDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001032.17280.15 
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Inst(G) Debt - Liquid100000002892.47040.61500
Principal Cash Management Fund(MDS) Debt - Liquid5000995.97730.172,000
Kotak Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001006.17320.15 
Taurus Liquid-(G) Debt - Liquid50002215.92820.461,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(AD) Debt - Liquid50001687.66560.35300
SBI Unclaimed Dividend & Redemption Scheme(G) Debt - Liquid500012.5731  
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100282.44740.2500
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund - Special Unclaimed Div 36A-(G) Debt - Liquid1000001232.3795  
Sundaram Money Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100040.26560.13 
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001007.35530.151,000
JM Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500052.3149 500
YES Liquid Fund(FDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001002.9013 1,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(QD) Debt - Liquid100100.80950.27500
SBI Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid500001061.05960.25 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001299.13590.17 
Sahara Liquid-Variable Pricing(DD) Debt - Liquid10001310.38290.37 
IDBI Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001023.00850.24500
Taurus Liquid Fund-Super Inst(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.20780.261,000
HDFC Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001032.17280.15 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001051.50170.09300
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid500027.67240.26100
Mirae Asset Cash Management-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001066.43470.171,000
Sundaram Money Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Less than 3Y Debt - Liquid100012.0442  
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002173.13920.09300
Taurus Unclaimed Redemption(G) Debt - Liquid500013.1129  
Baroda Liquid-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50003214.6546 500
Axis Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001001.39980.16 
Axis Liquid-Ret(DD) Debt - Liquid50001000.95590.65 
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100144.59960.21100
HSBC Cash Fund-Unclaimed Dividend - Above 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 500
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(QD) Debt - Liquid100012.5855  
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Discontinued-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid1000002907.64930.23 
Kotak Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001222.810.2 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001000.490.19 
IIFL Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001000.17860.251,000
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100100.53850.21100
IDFC Cash Fund - Unclaimed Dividend Less than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001.2324 100
Sundaram Money Fund-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid250000010.0953  
HSBC Cash Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.90320.12500
IDBI Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001007.27350.13500
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001375.56670.17 
BOI AXA Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001126.09310.53 
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001000.74390.11 
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid100001512.29560.86500
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Dividend I.E.F.(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500041.4437 500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(FD) Debt - Liquid50010.01570.36500
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001004.35130.08 
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund(MB) Debt - Liquid100140.06640.26100
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(MDP) Debt - Liquid100100.51170.27500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid100100.26970.27500
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid10001037.1989 1,000
Baroda Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001001.19960.14500
Sundaram Money Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100011.89740.13 
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001077.30810.151,000
IDBI Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.35480.13500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Ret(DD) Debt - Liquid5000118.5142 500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid2500000118.5022 500
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund - Unclaimed Redemption-Above 3Y Debt - Liquid100100.3788 100
Principal Cash Management Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5000996.73940.12,000
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund - Unclaimed Div-Below 3Y Debt - Liquid100121.6836 100
Quantum Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000010.05130.17500
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002935.93830.07 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000307.12040.19 
SBI Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid500001003.250.25 
Union Liquid Fund(FDP) Debt - Liquid50001002.27840.192,000
IDFC Cash Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001011.37030.07100
ITI Liquid Fund(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001014.87180.12500
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Liquid1001519.50350.12100
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001022.37920.12500
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption - Above 3Y Debt - Liquid10001000  
Reliance Liquid Fund-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid1004261.9369 100
Reliance Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001528.740.2100
Reliance Liquid Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001012.28840.2100
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100142.51970.2500
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(FDP) Debt - Liquid10001002.8516 1,000
Baroda Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.08490.07500
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Dividend - Below 3Y Debt - Liquid10001245.1386  
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.350.21500
Mirae Asset Cash Management(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002014.32780.081,000
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001002.59840.1500
Principal Cash Management Fund(MDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5000996.73940.12,000
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid1000002758.9838  
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001429.05160.09300
HSBC Cash Fund-Unclaimed Redemption - Below 3Y Debt - Liquid50001241.7147 500
HSBC Cash Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001005.62050.22500
HDFC Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001019.820.15 
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.0640.21500
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002456.32780.09300
SBI Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500001061.05960.18 
Sahara Liquid-Fixed Pricing(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001043.37210.24 
HSBC Cash-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002809.6014 500
JM Liquid Fund(QD) Debt - Liquid500029.4574 500
IDFC Cash Fund - Unclaimed Redemption More than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001 100
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001000.73750.19 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Inst(WD) Debt - Liquid10000000108.0858  
Sundaram Money Fund-Inst(G) Debt - Liquid250000039.0733  
Axis Liquid Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002118.56290.11 
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid100108.91590.26100
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid100004457.71820.86500
Mirae Asset Cash Management-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid50001158.08160.171,000
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid50010.06290.36500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid10000000108.0408  
Invesco India Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001001.58350.15 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000166.74340.19 
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500052.317 500
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.74610.08 
Baroda Liquid-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001006.0602 500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Inst(G) Debt - Liquid2500000444.1078 500
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund - Unclaimed Redemption-Below 3Y Debt - Liquid100121.5263 100
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(MDP) Debt - Liquid10001001.9611 1,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.20.151,000
YES Liquid Fund(FD)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid10001002.9013 1,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Inst-1(G) Debt - Liquid100000264.5472 500
Principal Cash Management Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001695.94260.12,000
BOI AXA Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001062.63490.09 
ITI Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001014.86740.12500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Inst Plus(DD) Debt - Liquid10000000118.5152 500
Reliance Liquid Fund-Ret(WD) Debt - Liquid1001034.4792 100
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.32010.07 
SBI Liquid Fund(FD) Debt - Liquid500001013.11660.25 
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100002859.71920.12500
HDFC Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001032.15650.25 
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(DD) Debt - Liquid50001002.1564 300
Principal Cash Management Fund(MDS)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5000996.73940.12,000
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Discontinued-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid1000001182.89940.23 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(D) Debt - Liquid1000127.86260.28 
Baroda Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001001.26680.14500
Union Liquid Fund(FDR) Debt - Liquid50001002.27840.192,000
Union Liquid Fund(FDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.30310.092,000
Mahindra Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid10001009.92790.23 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Dividend Plan- Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001174.655 300
Axis Liquid-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid50001989.07540.65 
IDFC Cash Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001001.66630.07100
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002456.32220.09300
HSBC Cash-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001002.3202 500
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100103.63510.21100
IIFL Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001005.78370.21,000
JM Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid500011.0133 500
IDFC Cash Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001430.06630.07100
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(AD) Debt - Liquid100001374.05810.23 
Sundaram Money Fund - Unclaimed Dividend Less than 3Y Debt - Liquid100012.0349  
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.03720.21500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption Debt - Liquid5000124.3215 500
Taurus Investor Education Pool - Unclaimed Redemption(G) Debt - Liquid500010  
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid1000100.21150.28 
HDFC Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001031.31970.25 
SBI Liquid Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500001013.13020.18 
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(B) Debt - Liquid100014.32220.21 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(ADP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100106.20680.2500
JM Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G) Debt - Liquid500029.9265 500
Sahara Liquid-Fixed Pricing(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10003024.2870.24 
L&T Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100002617.25440.11,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001018.68120.35300
Baroda Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001220.08790.07500
JM Liquid Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500016.8207 500
Sahara Liquid-Variable Pricing(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001323.79570.24 
Kotak Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50003864.8490.15 
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund(QD) Debt - Liquid100143.76380.26100
SBI Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002990.04180.18 
Canara Rob Liquid-Unclaimed Redemption and Dividend Plan(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001253.1810.08 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.74780.07 
SBI Liquid Fund-Inst(G) Debt - Liquid500003004.8039  
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50010.0030.36500
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001005.50.08 
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid100011.87550.21 
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid100037.4446  
BOI AXA Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Div Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001126.20950.53 
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.0060.21500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(HDP) Debt - Liquid100105.85590.27500
DSP Liquidity Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001000.93290.11500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(ADP) Debt - Liquid100106.14550.27500
ITI Liquid Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.52480.12500
Quantum Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10000010.00940.17500
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund - Special Unclaimed Red 36B-(G) Debt - Liquid1000001235.4198  
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(QD) Debt - Liquid100037.70.21 
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Inst(WD) Debt - Liquid100000001055.68580.61500
Reliance Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid1001592.96880.28100
Taurus Liquid Fund-Super Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid1000001000.75870.331,000
Taurus Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001901.70840.261,000
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Div(G) Debt - Liquid1000012.0794 500
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001001.95910.251,000
YES Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid10001000.7532 1,000
DSP Liquidity Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid5001001.39550.21500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100100.10820.2500
HSBC Cash Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001120.52940.12500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid100001245.40410.86500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001000.95960.15 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(HD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001074.49660.17 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Ret(WD) Debt - Liquid5000118.9493 500
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(MD) Debt - Liquid50001156.6244 300
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001001.060.1500
IIFL Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001491.73930.21,000
L&T Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid1000001011.77940.151,000
Union Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.43970.092,000
Quant Liquid Plan(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10014.28640.62100
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(FND) Debt - Liquid100001156.31950.23 
Sundaram Money Fund - Unclaimed Redemption More than 3 Debt - Liquid100010  
Tata Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.51870.16150
Sahara Liquid-Variable Pricing(WD) Debt - Liquid10001323.79570.37 
BOI AXA Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001002.32050.18 
Axis Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001004.46360.16 
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund(B) Debt - Liquid100169.09560.26100
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(WDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000100.24180.19 
Union Liquid Fund(MDR) Debt - Liquid50001005.13610.192,000
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(FND)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001157.15860.17 
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid100001000.70510.17500
HDFC Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001031.39760.15 
Essel Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid10001005.20180.2500
Essel Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001001.290.08500
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(MD) Debt - Liquid100010.637  
Mahindra Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001003.51570.12 
Union Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Amounts Plan - Dividend Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001068.1464 2,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(WDP) Debt - Liquid100100.26970.27500
Essel Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001001.42550.08500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid1000100.24150.28 
Sahara Liquid-Variable Pricing(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001038.82670.24 
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001005.50.11 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100101.56530.2500
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid100001019.44570.23 
IDBI Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001008.76220.24500
Reliance Liquid Fund-Ret(MD) Debt - Liquid1001333.4447 100
Sahara Liquid-Variable Pricing(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001055.89720.24 
SBI Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500001003.250.18 
IDFC Cash Fund - Unclaimed Dividend More than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001 100
BOI AXA Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Greater than 3Y Debt - Liquid500010000.53 
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid50001004.74610.23500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50010.01590.36500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(D) Debt - Liquid100142.1280.27500
HSBC Cash Fund(MDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001043.01490.12500
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid100100.3040.26100
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(FD) Debt - Liquid100011.0661  
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(MDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100100.64110.2500
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid10001000.8384 1,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid100100.51170.27500
Principal Cash Management Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid5000995.97730.172,000
Invesco India Liquid Fund(B) Debt - Liquid10002616.15010.22 
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(MDP) Debt - Liquid50001007.28080.251,000
Reliance Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001530.820.28100
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund - Unclaimed Div-Above 3Y Debt - Liquid100100.3751 100
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption(G) Debt - Liquid1000012.0794 500
Invesco India Liquid-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid10001002.1907  
Sundaram Money Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100037.84540.13 
ITI Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001004.82030.12500
YES Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid10001002.1855 1,000
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Dividend - Above 3Y Debt - Liquid10001000  
SBI Liquid Fund-Inst(WD) Debt - Liquid50000001060.3503  
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000100.21180.19 
HSBC Cash Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001043.01490.12500
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001132.98710.17 
Union Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001005.13610.192,000
IIFL Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001005.78420.251,000
Invesco India Liquid-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid10002390.4796  
Principal Cash Management Fund(MDR) Debt - Liquid5000995.97730.172,000
Reliance Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1004664.18170.2100
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Ret(DD) Debt - Liquid1000163.721  
Union Liquid Fund(MDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001005.20450.092,000
Essel Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001005.2750.08500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid10001007.270.22 
Essel Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption & Div > 3Y Debt - Liquid10001000 500
Quant Liquid Plan(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10013.94660.62100
Axis Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5002118.68210.11 
Sahara Liquid-Fixed Pricing(MD) Debt - Liquid10001043.37210.37 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(QD) Debt - Liquid100001297.37980.23 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid1000001000.7369  
HSBC Cash Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001111.44850.22500
Essel Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10002103.40560.08500
JM Liquid Fund(B) Debt - Liquid500016.6646 500
IDFC Cash Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001007.29010.07100
HDFC Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50003758.29110.15 
IIFL Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.22340.21,000
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption - Below 3Y Debt - Liquid10001245.1041  
LIC MF Liquid(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50003461.33040.111,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002456.34370.09300
Essel Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption & Dividend Debt - Liquid10002095.0702 500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Inst(G) Debt - Liquid10000000508.8755  
HDFC Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid100001019.820.25 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.96030.09300
Union Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Amounts Plan - Redemption Beyond 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 2,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(WDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100100.29590.2500
Sahara Liquid-Fixed Pricing(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001027.43730.24 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Dividend Plan- Above 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 300
BOI AXA Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.64830.09 
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100108.2950.21100
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid100001029.03580.23 
Mirae Asset Cash Management(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001075.83320.081,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001002.790.35300
Quantum Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid500025.95840.23500
Union Liquid Fund(FDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.30310.092,000
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002305.35040.08 
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(FD) Debt - Liquid10001002.8516 1,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Dividend Investor Education Debt - Liquid100100 500
SBI Liquid Fund-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid50000001003.25  
Mirae Asset Cash Management-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001153.30020.171,000
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid5001002.70920.2500
ICICI Pru Liquid ETF Debt - Liquid500010000.5 
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid500010010.23500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Ret(MD) Debt - Liquid5000100.5318 500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(QD) Debt - Liquid50010.02430.36500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100142.86460.15500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid100000001000.65050.61500
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund - Special Unclaimed Div 36B-(G) Debt - Liquid1000001238.4165  
L&T Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid100001002.74060.151,000
DSP Liquidity Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid5001000.93290.21500
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid100010.62380.21 
Reliance Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid100001528.740.28100
Union Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.7830.092,000
JM Liquid Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500029.7012 500
Tata Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50003009.38240.16150
YES Liquid Fund(MDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001001.4533 1,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid5000433.0127 500
Sundaram Money Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100026.19860.13 
ITI Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.02890.12500
Axis Liquid-Ret(WD) Debt - Liquid50001001.67790.65 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002173.03370.09300
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Plan- Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001174.6644 300
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(WD) Debt - Liquid50001143.1404 300
HDFC Liquid Fund(MDR) Debt - Liquid50001031.31970.25 
Mahindra Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption / Dividend Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid10001099.6011  
Tata Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001001.51570.27150
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5003127.81870.17 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Dividend Debt - Liquid5000124.3215 500
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid1000000010.0516 100
IDBI Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002046.56780.13500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(HD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100106.92180.2500
Sundaram Money Fund - Unclaimed Dividend More than 3Y Debt - Liquid100010  
HSBC Cash Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001000.960.22500
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid5001001.14510.2500
DSP Liquidity Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001001.40370.11500
HSBC Cash Fund-Unclaimed Dividend - Below 3Y Debt - Liquid50001241.7147 500
Sahara Liquid-Variable Pricing(G) Debt - Liquid10003250.04870.37 
Quant Liquid Plan(MD) Debt - Liquid10015.21720.97100
Sahara Liquid-Fixed Pricing(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001298.07710.24 
Sundaram Money Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100014.41030.13 
L&T Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000001012.94950.11,000
JM Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500011.0159 500
Mahindra Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001238.01360.12 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Discontinued-Reg(PD) Debt - Liquid1000001135.53940.23 
Quant Liquid Plan(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10029.98590.62100
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(QDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100101.56530.2500
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid1001004.59240.12100