Debt - Liquid Fund

SchemeSub CategoryMin. Inv(Rs.)NAV(Rs.)Exp. Ratio(%)SIP Min. Inv.(Rs.)
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid500317.74550.3 
Axis Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid5002194.19610.18 
Baroda Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50002273.52820.29500
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50003035.92860.18 
BOI AXA Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002268.75980.21 
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002383.13860.13 
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(G) Debt - Liquid100256.99060.25100
DSP Liquidity Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid5002822.15460.21500
Quant Liquid Plan(G) Debt - Liquid10031.04730.97100
Essel Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid10002165.14390.2500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G) Debt - Liquid100002970.43790.17500
HDFC Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50003883.61850.3 
HSBC Cash Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50001969.41310.23500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid100292.50020.29500
IDBI Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50002115.43290.17500
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid1002390.95460.161,000
IIFL Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50001538.66420.251,000
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid5001925.67520.22500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid10002714.89330.22 
JM Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid500054.0266 500
Kotak Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid5004000.47640.25 
L&T Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid100002710.7210.151,000
LIC MF Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50003576.00520.251,000
Mahindra Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid10001282.43660.26 
Mirae Asset Cash Management-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002069.98550.211,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50001114.77560.261,000
Principal Cash Management Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50001749.32540.172,000
Quantum Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500026.92850.16500
Nippon India ETF Liquid BeES Debt - Liquid10000010000.65 
Nippon India Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid1004822.50850.27100
SBI Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50003093.61250.25 
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid100041.64190.2 
Tata Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50003113.53470.33150
Taurus Investor Education Pool - Unclaimed Div(G) Debt - Liquid500010  
Taurus Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G) Debt - Liquid50001951.54770.181,000
Union Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50001897.88470.192,000
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid5003237.41970.3 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002535.04920.37300
IDBI Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001003.78610.13500
Union Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001000.64890.192,000
LIC MF Liquid Fund(D) Debt - Liquid500010980.251,000
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid50001000.68940.13 
HSBC Cash Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001977.48980.12500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100102.9560.2500
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Dividend(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500054.3398 500
Kotak Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid5001000.5420.25 
SBI Liquid Fund-Inst(FD) Debt - Liquid50000001026.5807  
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid5001005.83810.22500
BOI AXA Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002284.49580.12 
Mirae Asset Cash Management(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001139.9430.11,000
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid500010010.23500
SBI Liquid Fund(WDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500001061.85030.18 
YES Liquid Fund(G)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid10001078.00050.11,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid100100.14820.29500
Principal Cash Management Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001000.88930.172,000
Quantum Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid1000010.02040.26500
Union Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.56660.092,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(DD) Debt - Liquid100010.0953  
IDBI Liquid Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001596.1140.13500
BOI AXA Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Div Greater than 3Y Debt - Liquid500010000.53 
Principal Cash Management Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001008.42080.092,000
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund - Special Unclaimed Red 36A-(G) Debt - Liquid1000001266.0297  
HDFC Liquid Fund(WDR) Debt - Liquid50001034.29330.3 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Liquid50002535.05220.37300
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid100010.09530.2 
Taurus Liquid Fund-Super Inst(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000001000.75880.141,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid50001003.16840.261,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(FD) Debt - Liquid100011.11240.2 
Taurus Liquid Fund-Super Inst(WD) Debt - Liquid50001000.53590.181,000
Union Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001000.82050.192,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(HD) Debt - Liquid100103.5680.29500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10002728.26390.15 
Nippon India Liquid Fund-Ret(DD) Debt - Liquid1001524.28 100
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(WDP) Debt - Liquid10001001.2880.181,000
Sundaram Money Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100010.10250.14 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500100.34090.21 
ITI Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500010010.12500
Quant Liquid Plan(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10015.44910.62100
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001030.57090.16 
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001939.34450.12500
Baroda Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002289.26950.19500
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan-Unclaimed Dividend > 3Y Debt - Liquid5001939.8789 500
Principal Cash Management Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.63670.092,000
HSBC Cash Fund-Unclaimed Redemption - Above 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50010.68050.4500
Essel Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid10001001.29020.2500
Axis Liquid-Ret(MD) Debt - Liquid50001004.33920.68 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001019.44570.16 
HSBC Cash-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001019.3 500
DSP Liquidity Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5002840.7140.11500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.00660.2500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100100.24020.2500
Nippon India Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001595.85470.19100
Union Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Amounts Plan - Dividend Beyond 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 2,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(WD) Debt - Liquid100011.9129  
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption I.E.F.(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500041.4437 500
Mahindra Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001000.5560.15 
Axis Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.48390.13 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001004.80090.18 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001055.92850.16 
IDFC Cash Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Less than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001.2793 1,000
Quant Liquid Plan(WD) Debt - Liquid10013.89090.97100
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001004.81470.08 
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid1001002.03870.161,000
DSP Liquid ETF Debt - Liquid50010000.58 
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001000.84880.12500
SBI Liquid Fund(FDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500001015.2590.18 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(QDP) Debt - Liquid100100.42020.29500
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid10001001.2880.181,000
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(DAP) Debt - Liquid1000213.98910.3 
Union Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Amounts Plan - Redemption Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001108.1677 2,000
BOI AXA Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001002.10690.21 
Invesco India Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001027.88790.15 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(DP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100148.23890.2500
IIFL Liquid Fund-Reg(WDR) Debt - Liquid500010050.251,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(FD) Debt - Liquid50002154.32730.37300
Principal Cash Management Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001007.9430.172,000
YES Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid10001002.38170.11,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(B) Debt - Liquid50001476.71860.37300
HDFC Liquid Fund(MDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001032.79420.2 
JM Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500010.4302 500
Taurus Liquid-(DD) Debt - Liquid1000001001.25720.411,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(AD) Debt - Liquid100102.91310.29500
Sundaram Money Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100010.75420.14 
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.17050.161,000
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(AD) Debt - Liquid50001049.24240.23500
Nippon India Liquid Fund-Ret(QD) Debt - Liquid1001218.4343 100
YES Liquid Fund(WDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001001.28660.11,000
Invesco India Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid10001001.77980.22 
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001001.99270.12500
IIFL Liquid Fund(WDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500010050.21,000
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid100001055.87180.3 
L&T Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001000.85490.11,000
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid1001001.08460.161,000
Invesco India Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid10001003.77780.22 
IDBI Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001005.26830.17500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100100.24760.2500
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(MDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001003.1710.161,000
Union Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001911.41510.092,000
Mahindra Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid10001000.55590.26 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Plan- Above 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 300
Axis Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.9560.13 
HSBC Cash-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid50000001456.5378 500
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100258.32220.05100
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid50002305.4396 300
JM Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid500010.4302 500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(WD) Debt - Liquid25000001022.07110.17500
IDFC Cash Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1002401.83260.111,000
Taurus Unclaimed Div(G) Debt - Liquid500013.5503  
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan-Unclaimed Redemption < 3Y Debt - Liquid5001939.7 500
Baroda Liquid-Reg(D) Debt - Liquid50002866.2546 500
Nippon India Liquid Fund(QD) Debt - Liquid1001005.97910.27100
LIC MF Liquid Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500010980.111,000
Mirae Asset Cash Management(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001219.97750.11,000
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(FD) Debt - Liquid100001176.53050.3 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(HDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100104.58780.2500
Axis Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001002.48230.18 
Quant Liquid Plan(DD) Debt - Liquid10013.75970.97100
Essel Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid10001000.76050.2500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Div-Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50010.3925 500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption Investor Education Debt - Liquid100100 500
Axis Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001004.40950.13 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid1000515.6327  
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption Investor Education Plan(G) Debt - Liquid1000010 500
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid50001007.90530.37300
Kotak Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001222.810.2 
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(FD) Debt - Liquid5001002.71170.22500
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001710.97850.11 
Quantum Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid10000010.0020.26500
Nippon India Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001531.88020.19100
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001034.55740.12500
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid10001002.86540.181,000
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(WDR) Debt - Liquid500100.33990.3 
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid100100.59630.25100
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001000.20780.261,000
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50001048.11740.23500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.00770.2500
HDFC Liquid Fund(WDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001034.33550.2 
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Inst(G) Debt - Liquid100000003007.09240.61500
Principal Cash Management Fund(MDS) Debt - Liquid50001024.44520.172,000
Kotak Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001005.5060.2 
Taurus Liquid-(G) Debt - Liquid50002282.14440.411,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(AD) Debt - Liquid50001754.18050.37300
SBI Unclaimed Dividend & Redemption Scheme(G) Debt - Liquid500012.9579  
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100293.78160.2500
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund - Special Unclaimed Div 36A-(G) Debt - Liquid1000001267.4947  
Sundaram Money Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100041.86990.14 
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001003.1710.161,000
JM Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500054.3376 500
YES Liquid Fund(FDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001000.62130.11,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(QD) Debt - Liquid100100.42020.29500
SBI Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid500001061.84610.25 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001350.48460.16 
IDBI Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001023.78110.17500
HDFC Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001034.33550.2 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001007.95140.09300
Mirae Asset Cash Management-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001066.43470.211,000
Sundaram Money Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Less than 3Y Debt - Liquid100012.4938  
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002172.43040.09300
Taurus Unclaimed Redemption(G) Debt - Liquid500013.5514  
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan-Unclaimed Redemption > 3Y Debt - Liquid5001939.8835 500
Baroda Liquid-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50003345.4874 500
Axis Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001001.39980.18 
Axis Liquid-Ret(DD) Debt - Liquid50001000.95590.68 
HSBC Cash Fund-Unclaimed Dividend - Above 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 500
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(QD) Debt - Liquid100012.6238  
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Discontinued-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid1000003009.55030.3 
Kotak Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid5001222.810.25 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001000.53250.18 
IIFL Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001000.3830.251,000
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100100.59850.05100
IDFC Cash Fund - Unclaimed Dividend Less than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001.2793 1,000
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(FD) Debt - Liquid50001006.26810.23500
Sundaram Money Fund-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid250000010.0953  
HSBC Cash Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.94010.12500
IDBI Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001007.22780.13500
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001429.94410.16 
BOI AXA Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001166.00020.53 
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001000.68940.13 
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid100001510.19050.86500
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Dividend I.E.F.(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500041.4437 500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(FD) Debt - Liquid50010.00620.4500
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.69090.11 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(MDP) Debt - Liquid100100.12330.29500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid100100.2150.29500
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid10001076.97950.181,000
Baroda Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001001.19960.29500
Sundaram Money Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100011.97970.14 
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001117.01020.161,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(B)(Principal Units) Debt - Liquid100014.88520.2 
IDBI Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.35480.13500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Ret(DD) Debt - Liquid5000118.5142 500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid2500000118.5022 500
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund - Unclaimed Redemption-Above 3Y Debt - Liquid100100 100
Principal Cash Management Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001024.49150.092,000
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund - Unclaimed Div-Below 3Y Debt - Liquid100126.2647 100
Quantum Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000010.02170.16500
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50003057.57130.08 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500319.55930.21 
SBI Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid500001003.250.25 
Union Liquid Fund(FDP) Debt - Liquid50001001.54970.192,000
IDFC Cash Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001008.00960.111,000
ITI Liquid Fund(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001049.20890.12500
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Liquid1001071.68250.161,000
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001022.16140.12500
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption - Above 3Y Debt - Liquid10001000  
Nippon India Liquid Fund-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid1004408.8358 100
Nippon India Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001528.740.19100
Nippon India Liquid Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001008.15680.19100
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100148.23890.2500
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(FDP) Debt - Liquid10001002.75640.181,000
Baroda Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.08490.19500
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Dividend - Below 3Y Debt - Liquid10001292.9082  
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.7010.2500
Mirae Asset Cash Management(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002094.62150.11,000
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001002.7970.12500
Principal Cash Management Fund(MDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001024.49150.092,000
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid1000002870.5867  
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001488.08830.09300
HSBC Cash Fund-Unclaimed Redemption - Below 3Y Debt - Liquid50001286.7035 500
HSBC Cash Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001004.84990.23500
HDFC Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001019.820.2 
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.03220.2500
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002557.80310.09300
SBI Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500001061.85030.18 
HSBC Cash-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002901.3056 500
JM Liquid Fund(QD) Debt - Liquid500030.5794 500
IDFC Cash Fund - Unclaimed Redemption More than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001 1,000
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001004.20990.18 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Inst(WD) Debt - Liquid10000000108.1919  
Axis Liquid Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002204.36050.13 
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid100108.76210.25100
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid100004626.27080.86500
Mirae Asset Cash Management-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid50001157.63860.211,000
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid50010.0320.4500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid10000000108.023  
Invesco India Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001000.87090.15 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500173.49550.21 
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500054.3398 500
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.6910.11 
Baroda Liquid-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001006.0602 500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Inst(G) Debt - Liquid2500000460.6169 500
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund - Unclaimed Redemption-Below 3Y Debt - Liquid100126.1312 100
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(MDP) Debt - Liquid10001002.86540.181,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.20780.161,000
YES Liquid Fund(FD)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid10001000.62130.11,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Inst-1(G) Debt - Liquid100000274.5735 500
Principal Cash Management Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001758.29140.092,000
BOI AXA Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001062.08520.12 
ITI Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001049.19780.12500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Inst Plus(DD) Debt - Liquid10000000118.5152 500
Nippon India Liquid Fund-Ret(WD) Debt - Liquid1001035.1256 100
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.51940.08 
SBI Liquid Fund(FD) Debt - Liquid500001015.24280.25 
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100002983.34810.12500
HDFC Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001034.29330.3 
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(DD) Debt - Liquid50001002.6455 300
Principal Cash Management Fund(MDS)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001024.49150.092,000
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Discontinued-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid1000001175.48090.3 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(D) Debt - Liquid500132.95570.3 
Baroda Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001000.61090.29500
Union Liquid Fund(FDR) Debt - Liquid50001001.54970.192,000
Union Liquid Fund(FDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.560.092,000
Mahindra Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid10001010.56640.26 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Dividend Plan- Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001223.1281 300
Axis Liquid-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid50002062.62680.68 
IDFC Cash Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001001.66630.111,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002557.7940.09300
HSBC Cash-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001003.2619 500
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100103.95410.05100
IIFL Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500010050.21,000
JM Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid500011.0035 500
IDFC Cash Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001005.09590.111,000
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(AD) Debt - Liquid100001427.51350.3 
Sundaram Money Fund - Unclaimed Dividend Less than 3Y Debt - Liquid100012.4842  
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.00560.2500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption Debt - Liquid5000129.3552 500
Taurus Investor Education Pool - Unclaimed Redemption(G) Debt - Liquid500010  
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid500100.1950.3 
HDFC Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001032.69260.3 
SBI Liquid Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500001015.2590.18 
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(B) Debt - Liquid100014.88520.2 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(ADP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100102.9560.2500
JM Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G) Debt - Liquid500031.0665 500
L&T Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100002721.62890.11,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid500010180.37300
Baroda Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001219.30140.19500
JM Liquid Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500017.475 500
Kotak Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5004014.86910.2 
SBI Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50003109.01840.18 
Canara Rob Liquid-Unclaimed Redemption and Dividend Plan(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001299.64140.08 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001004.28150.08 
SBI Liquid Fund-Inst(G) Debt - Liquid500003122.8265  
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50010.00550.4500
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001005.50.11 
HSBC Cash Fund(MDP) Debt - Liquid50001004.84990.23500
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid100011.95690.2 
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid100038.9164  
BOI AXA Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Div Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001166.1180.53 
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.0080.2500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(HDP) Debt - Liquid100103.5680.29500
DSP Liquidity Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001000.98680.11500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(ADP) Debt - Liquid100102.91310.29500
ITI Liquid Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.09260.12500
Quantum Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10000010.00840.16500
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund - Special Unclaimed Red 36B-(G) Debt - Liquid1000001289.1779  
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(QD) Debt - Liquid100038.72650.2 
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Inst(WD) Debt - Liquid100000001055.48880.61500
Nippon India Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid1001592.48170.27100
Taurus Liquid Fund-Super Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid1000001000.75870.181,000
Taurus Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001960.7010.141,000
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Div(G) Debt - Liquid1000012.5949 500
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001001.16820.261,000
YES Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid10001000.75320.11,000
DSP Liquidity Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid5001004.99180.21500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100100.10820.2500
HSBC Cash Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001124.91610.12500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid100001245.18730.86500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001000.95960.15 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(HD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001116.97210.16 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Ret(WD) Debt - Liquid5000118.8898 500
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(MD) Debt - Liquid50001202.1851 300
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001001.060.12500
IIFL Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001543.59060.21,000
L&T Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid1000001011.77940.151,000
Union Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.58940.092,000
Quant Liquid Plan(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10014.38990.62100
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(FND) Debt - Liquid100001158.04530.3 
Sundaram Money Fund - Unclaimed Redemption More than 3 Debt - Liquid100010  
Tata Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.51870.2150
BOI AXA Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001001.80920.21 
Axis Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid50001004.99830.18 
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(B) Debt - Liquid100175.68970.25100
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(WDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500100.34090.21 
Union Liquid Fund(MDR) Debt - Liquid50001001.55650.192,000
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(FND)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001158.95340.16 
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid1000010000.17500
HDFC Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001032.79420.2 
Essel Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid10001002.00420.2500
Essel Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001001.290.15500
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(MD) Debt - Liquid100010.2568  
Mahindra Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001004.15560.15 
Union Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Amounts Plan - Dividend Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001108.3637 2,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(WDP) Debt - Liquid100100.2150.29500
Essel Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001000.71980.15500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid500100.33990.3 
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001005.50.13 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100101.16860.2500
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid100001019.44570.3 
IDBI Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001008.78910.17500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Redemption Div-Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50010.2011 500
Nippon India Liquid Fund-Ret(MD) Debt - Liquid1001333.5534 100
SBI Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500001003.250.18 
IDFC Cash Fund - Unclaimed Dividend More than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001 1,000
BOI AXA Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Greater than 3Y Debt - Liquid500010000.53 
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid50001001.0660.23500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50010.0150.4500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(D) Debt - Liquid100147.75160.29500
HSBC Cash Fund(MDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001042.08960.12500
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid100100.3040.25100
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(FD) Debt - Liquid100011.0959  
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(MDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100100.24760.2500
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid10001000.84070.181,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid100100.12330.29500
Principal Cash Management Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001024.44520.172,000
Invesco India Liquid Fund(B) Debt - Liquid10002715.51660.22 
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(MDP) Debt - Liquid50001003.16840.261,000
Nippon India Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001531.84840.27100
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund - Unclaimed Div-Above 3Y Debt - Liquid100100 100
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption(G) Debt - Liquid1000012.5949 500
Invesco India Liquid-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid10001002.1116  
Sundaram Money Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100038.89620.14 
ITI Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.07760.12500
YES Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid10001001.28660.11,000
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Dividend - Above 3Y Debt - Liquid10001000  
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500100.1950.21 
HSBC Cash Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001042.08960.12500
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001177.76680.16 
Union Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001001.55650.192,000
IIFL Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid500010050.251,000
Invesco India Liquid-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid10002471.9144  
Principal Cash Management Fund(MDR) Debt - Liquid50001024.44520.172,000
Nippon India Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1004850.68850.19100
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Ret(DD) Debt - Liquid1000163.694  
Union Liquid Fund(MDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.56660.092,000
Essel Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001002.00940.15500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid10001003.31790.22 
Essel Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption & Div > 3Y Debt - Liquid10001000 500
Quant Liquid Plan(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10013.9630.62100
Axis Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5002204.33640.13 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(QD) Debt - Liquid100001347.85020.3 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid1000001004.1914  
HSBC Cash Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001112.70680.23500
Essel Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10002179.08480.15500
JM Liquid Fund(B) Debt - Liquid500017.2994 500
IDFC Cash Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001007.92230.111,000
HDFC Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50003906.61110.2 
IIFL Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.3830.21,000
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption - Below 3Y Debt - Liquid10001292.8982  
LIC MF Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50003603.83530.111,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002557.82060.09300
Essel Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption & Dividend Debt - Liquid10002169.3914 500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Inst(G) Debt - Liquid10000000529.1457  
HDFC Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid100001019.820.3 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.96030.09300
Union Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Amounts Plan - Redemption Beyond 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 2,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(WDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100100.24020.2500
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Dividend Plan- Above 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 300
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Div Investor Education Plan(G) Debt - Liquid1000010 500
BOI AXA Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.64830.12 
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100108.00350.05100
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid100001030.45620.3 
Mirae Asset Cash Management(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001075.83320.11,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001002.8560.37300
Quantum Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid500026.88120.26500
Union Liquid Fund(FDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.560.092,000
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002389.97890.11 
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(FD) Debt - Liquid10001002.75640.181,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Dividend Investor Education Debt - Liquid100100 500
SBI Liquid Fund-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid50000001003.25  
Mirae Asset Cash Management-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001156.06420.211,000
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid5001001.91760.22500
ICICI Pru Liquid ETF Debt - Liquid500010000.5 
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid500010010.23500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Ret(MD) Debt - Liquid5000100.1647 500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(QD) Debt - Liquid50010.3570.4500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100148.59760.15500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid1000000010000.61500
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund - Special Unclaimed Div 36B-(G) Debt - Liquid1000001290.6386  
L&T Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid100001002.47660.151,000
DSP Liquidity Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid5001000.98680.21500
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid100010.61040.2 
Nippon India Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid100001528.740.27100
Union Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.7830.092,000
JM Liquid Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500030.8496 500
Tata Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50003131.98480.2150
YES Liquid Fund(MDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001002.38170.11,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid5000449.1093 500
Sundaram Money Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100026.2680.14 
ITI Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.32330.12500
Axis Liquid-Ret(WD) Debt - Liquid50001001.00120.68 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002171.5190.09300
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Plan- Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001223.1377 300
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan-Unclaimed Dividend < 3Y Debt - Liquid5001938.6466 500
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(WD) Debt - Liquid50001188.1864 300
HDFC Liquid Fund(MDR) Debt - Liquid50001032.69260.3 
Mahindra Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption / Dividend Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid10001144.483  
Tata Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001001.51570.33150
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5003251.4430.16 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Dividend Debt - Liquid5000129.3552 500
IDBI Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002130.96650.13500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(HD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100104.58780.2500
Taurus Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption & Dividend Debt - Liquid50001006.1452 1,000
Sundaram Money Fund - Unclaimed Dividend More than 3Y Debt - Liquid100010  
HSBC Cash Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001000.99690.23500
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid5001001.14510.22500
DSP Liquidity Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001005.02240.11500
HSBC Cash Fund-Unclaimed Dividend - Below 3Y Debt - Liquid50001286.7035 500
Quant Liquid Plan(MD) Debt - Liquid10015.21360.97100
Sundaram Money Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100014.98410.14 
L&T Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000001013.79220.11,000
JM Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500011.006 500
Mahindra Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001288.6820.15 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Discontinued-Reg(PD) Debt - Liquid1000001137.01690.3 
Quant Liquid Plan(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10031.39230.62100
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(QDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100101.16860.2500
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid1001001.28210.161,000