Debt - Liquid Fund

SchemeSub CategoryMin. Inv(Rs.)NAV(Rs.)Exp. Ratio(%)SIP Min. Inv.(Rs.)
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001000.490.18 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50003145.08870.18 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001002.55910.18 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001000.71520.18 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid1000002972.70930.18 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1000001000.70920.18 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Inst(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10000000108.023  
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Inst(G) Debt - Liquid10000000549.0583  
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid500100.1950.33 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid500329.70270.33 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid500100.26780.33 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Inst(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10000000108.1142  
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Ret(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1000163.694  
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid1000535.0366  
Baroda Liquid-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001006.0602 500
Baroda Liquid-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Liquid50002967.264 500
Baroda Liquid-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50003463.3329 500
L&T Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1000001011.77940.21,000
L&T Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid100002809.56640.21,000
L&T Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid100001002.87330.21,000
DSP Liquidity Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid5001000.93290.26500
DSP Liquidity Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid5002923.22330.26500
DSP Liquidity Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid5001001.37850.26500
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(G) Debt - Liquid5000266.58860.341,000
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid5000100.3040.341,000
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid5000108.53820.341,000
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid5000100.55150.341,000
Quant Liquid Plan(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid500013.4564 100
Quant Liquid Plan(G) Debt - Liquid500032.4979 100
Quant Liquid Plan(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid500015.2264 100
Quant Liquid Plan(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid500013.7265 100
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001001.08460.21,000
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid1002476.42830.21,000
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001002.01380.21,000
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001001.51250.21,000
HDFC Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid100001019.820.31,000
HDFC Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50004022.25870.31,000
HDFC Liquid Fund(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001027.59640.31,000
HDFC Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001031.20650.31,000
HSBC Cash-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001019.3 500
HSBC Cash-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002981.8504 500
HSBC Cash Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001001.03160.22500
HSBC Cash Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50002040.81990.22500
HSBC Cash Fund(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001003.32840.22500
HSBC Cash Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001108.12160.22500
HSBC Cash-Inst(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50000001507.0616 500
HSBC Cash-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001000.6564 500
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001000.02470.141,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(Q-IDCW) Debt - Liquid99100.49090.3299
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(H-IDCW) Debt - Liquid99103.64010.3299
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid99100.14820.3299
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid99303.39610.3299
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid99100.20290.3299
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid99100.17460.3299
JM Liquid Fund(B) Debt - Liquid500017.9139 500
JM Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid500010.4302 500
JM Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid500011.0045 500
JM Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid500055.9456 500
JM Liquid Fund(Q-IDCW) Debt - Liquid500031.6656 500
JM Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G) Debt - Liquid500032.1702 500
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001003.1709 300
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid50002388.7281 300
Kotak Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid5001222.810.3 
Kotak Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid5004145.75210.3 
Kotak Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid5001000.33010.3 
LIC MF Liquid Fund(IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001000.00190.251,000
LIC MF Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50003707.27130.251,000
Nippon India ETF Liquid BeES Debt - Liquid10000010000.65 
Invesco India Liquid-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid10002547.6905 500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001002.75940.22500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid10002813.55690.22500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001004.26050.22500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001003.37030.22500
Invesco India Liquid-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001001.9736 500
Principal Cash Management Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001000.88930.212,000
Principal Cash Management Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50001808.66940.212,000
Principal Cash Management Fund(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001025.24730.212,000
Principal Cash Management Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001006.46530.212,000
Quantum Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10000010.0060.15500
Quantum Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500027.81790.15500
Quantum Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000010.02510.15500
Nippon India Liquid Fund-Ret(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001524.28 100
Nippon India Liquid Fund-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid1004543.1966 100
Nippon India Liquid Fund-Ret(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001328.3588 100
Nippon India Liquid Fund-Ret(Q-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001215.9985 100
Nippon India Liquid Fund-Ret(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001034.5078 100
Nippon India Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid100001528.740.32100
Nippon India Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid1005003.33720.32100
Nippon India Liquid Fund(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001586.63410.32100
Nippon India Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001530.93250.32100
SBI Liquid Fund-Inst(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50000001040.0015 12,000
SBI Liquid Fund-Inst(F-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50000001064.1865 12,000
SBI Liquid Fund-Inst(G) Debt - Liquid500003237.2263 12,000
SBI Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001039.99630.2612,000
SBI Liquid Fund(F-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001052.45450.2612,000
SBI Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid5003206.93520.2612,000
SBI Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001100.74460.2612,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid100010.64450.261,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid100010.09530.261,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid100012.04530.261,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(F-IDCW) Debt - Liquid100011.1383 1,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Inst(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid250000010.0953 1,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid100043.17150.261,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid100040.3461 1,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid100010.0953 1,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(Q-IDCW) Debt - Liquid100012.4796 1,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid100010.2884 1,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid100012.0004 1,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW) Debt - Liquid100039.54520.261,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(F-IDCW) Debt - Liquid100011.15390.261,000
Tata Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001001.51570.33150
Tata Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50003228.70750.33150
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1000010000.19500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G) Debt - Liquid100003079.55170.19500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid25000001022.18660.19500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Inst(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1000000010000.61500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Inst(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid100000001054.95330.61500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid100001510.48990.86500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid100004762.90970.86500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid100001244.54740.86500
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Discontinued-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid2000003103.88440.3 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Discontinued-Reg(P-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1000001132.34640.3 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid200003357.20190.24 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid200001047.04680.24 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid200001028.34310.24 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid200001053.44670.24 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Discontinued-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1000001133.20860.3 
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001230.4305 300
BOI AXA Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002351.71340.2 
BOI AXA Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001002.10690.2 
BOI AXA Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001001.47840.2 
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001005.50.141,000
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002462.22140.141,000
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001245.6397 300
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002626.62620.36300
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001003.39740.36300
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001005.85460.36300
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001018.08590.36300
Mirae Asset Cash Management-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002146.44270.241,000
Mirae Asset Cash Management-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001066.43470.241,000
Mirae Asset Cash Management-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001154.5170.241,000
Mirae Asset Cash Management-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001153.21440.241,000
Baroda Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50002353.61350.24500
Baroda Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001001.19960.24500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(DAP) Debt - Liquid1000222.01730.33 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(A-IDCW) Debt - Liquid99101.76210.3299
Axis Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid5002275.47810.25 
Axis Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001001.39980.25 
Axis Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001003.07260.25 
Axis Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001002.26170.25 
Nippon India Liquid Fund(Q-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001004.58750.32100
Essel Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid10002235.77840.2500
Essel Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001001.29020.2500
Essel Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001002.95840.2500
Axis Liquid-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid50002127.95670.75 
Axis Liquid-Ret(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001000.95590.75 
Axis Liquid-Ret(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001000.82560.75 
Axis Liquid-Ret(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001002.23550.75 
Essel Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001000.63510.2500
Baroda Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001000.21850.24500
Principal Cash Management Fund(M-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Liquid50001025.24730.212,000
Principal Cash Management Fund(M-IDCW Sweep) Debt - Liquid50001025.24730.212,000
IDBI Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50002199.07860.17500
IDBI Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001005.26830.17500
IDBI Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001023.27670.17500
IDBI Liquid Fund(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001005.56610.17500
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(B) Debt - Liquid100182.25130.341,000
Union Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50001968.58040.172,000
Union Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001000.79270.172,000
Union Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001001.05310.172,000
Union Liquid Fund(F-IDCW Payout) Debt - Liquid50001000.76920.172,000
Union Liquid Fund(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001002.39720.172,000
Union Liquid Fund(F-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Liquid50001000.76920.172,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(IDCW) Debt - Liquid99146.82430.3299
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001069.16610.21,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(F-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50002152.68030.36300
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Div-Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50010.7328 1,000
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid5001992.25310.22500
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid5001001.14510.22500
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(F-IDCW) Debt - Liquid5001000.64790.22500
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid5001001.75650.22500
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid5001001.55280.22500
IIFL Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50001585.89330.241,000
IIFL Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001000.07010.241,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(A-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001817.40510.36300
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001001.25290.141,000
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid200003374.67130.16 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid200001019.44570.16 
Union Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.84250.072,000
Union Liquid Fund(M-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.44320.072,000
Union Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001984.57330.072,000
Union Liquid Fund(F-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.76470.072,000
Union Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.79270.072,000
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001021.65720.11500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100003095.55530.11500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001002.22040.11500
Sundaram Money Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100012.070.161,000
Sundaram Money Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100039.75590.161,000
Sundaram Money Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100010.7880.161,000
Sundaram Money Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100043.45010.161,000
Sundaram Money Fund(F-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100026.36790.161,000
Sundaram Money Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100010.10250.161,000
SBI Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5003225.57990.1812,000
SBI Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001040.86280.1812,000
Invesco India Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10002829.47750.15500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001000.95960.15500
Nippon India Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1005038.80240.18100
Nippon India Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001528.740.18100
Principal Cash Management Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001006.92170.122,000
Principal Cash Management Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001025.33360.122,000
Principal Cash Management Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001819.55950.122,000
Principal Cash Management Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.63670.122,000
Essel Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10002251.33830.15500
LIC MF Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50003741.52190.111,000
LIC MF Liquid Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001011.42760.111,000
L&T Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100002822.33770.151,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(B) Debt - Liquid50001530.04550.36300
Union Liquid Fund(M-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Liquid50001002.39720.172,000
L&T Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000001014.34960.151,000
Kotak Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5004164.21390.2 
Kotak Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001222.810.2 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002657.12120.11300
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.96030.11300
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5002008.49080.12500
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001001.060.12500
IDFC Cash Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001007.39410.151,000
IDFC Cash Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1002489.0010.151,000
IDFC Cash Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001001.66630.151,000
IDBI Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002216.14670.13500
IDBI Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.35480.13500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99305.10530.299
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99100.10820.299
HSBC Cash Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002051.30320.12500
HSBC Cash Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.94010.12500
HDFC Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001031.21220.21,000
HDFC Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001027.63740.21,000
HDFC Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50004050.27510.21,000
HDFC Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001019.820.21,000
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5000268.41130.191,000
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5000104.2320.191,000
DSP Liquidity Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001001.39330.15500
DSP Liquidity Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5002944.84890.15500
DSP Liquidity Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001000.93290.15500
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.25530.111,000
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.02470.111,000
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002469.93440.111,000
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001768.14680.111,000
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001005.50.111,000
BOI AXA Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002370.06060.12 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50003170.80760.08 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.32010.08 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500100.26940.21 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500331.94370.21 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500100.1950.21 
Baroda Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002372.37140.14500
Baroda Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.08490.14500
Axis Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5002287.61680.18 
Axis Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.9560.18 
BOI AXA Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.64830.12 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99100.20030.299
JM Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500010.4302 500
JM Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500056.3145 500
JM Liquid Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500031.972 500
Mirae Asset Cash Management(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001075.83320.141,000
Mirae Asset Cash Management(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001216.93130.141,000
Nippon India Liquid Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001006.4610.18100
Invesco India Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001053.66870.15500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001000.67640.15500
SBI Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001101.66090.1812,000
SBI Liquid Fund(F-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001053.32090.1812,000
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid200001055.70790.16 
Nippon India Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001530.96070.18100
Tata Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.51870.22150
Tata Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50003251.73980.22150
IDBI Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001004.00810.13500
IDBI Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001004.02520.13500
JM Liquid Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500018.1178 500
JM Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500011.007 500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99100.31170.299
HSBC Cash Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001154.1190.12500
HSBC Cash Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001039.76530.12500
Mirae Asset Cash Management(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001136.89320.141,000
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.63330.08 
Mirae Asset Cash Management(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002174.17070.141,000
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.73190.08 
Quant Liquid Plan(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500032.9776 100
Quant Liquid Plan(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500015.5305 100
Quant Liquid Plan(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500014.3013 100
Quant Liquid Plan(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500013.7246 100
IDFC Cash Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001008.76630.151,000
Kotak Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001005.2980.2 
Quantum Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10000010.0010.25500
Quantum Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid500027.74020.25500
Quantum Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1000010.02170.25500
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid200001025.98950.16 
BOI AXA Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001061.73260.12 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001006.22080.11300
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002171.71710.11300
Axis Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.520.18 
Axis Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.26570.18 
Essel Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001001.290.15500
Essel Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001002.98630.15500
Essel Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001000.60020.15500
IDFC Cash Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001002.7730.151,000
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001000.69190.12500
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001030.08940.12500
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001545.870.11300
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002657.11340.11300
Nippon India Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001590.09090.18100
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5000100.55280.191,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99101.24470.299
Baroda Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001218.65060.14500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500180.21960.21 
L&T Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001001.10610.151,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(B) Debt - Liquid100015.4320.261,000
Sundaram Money Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100015.54950.161,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(F-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002170.72010.11300
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99101.86150.299
Invesco India Liquid Fund(B) Debt - Liquid10002815.10740.22500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99104.66580.299
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99147.32310.299
IIFL Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001591.79510.191,000
IIFL Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.04270.191,000
IIFL Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid500010050.241,000
IIFL Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500010050.191,000
IDBI Liquid Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001660.21210.13500
HDFC Liquid Fund(M-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Liquid50001027.59640.31,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002657.13440.11300
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(FND) Debt - Liquid200001154.20740.24 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(Q-IDCW) Debt - Liquid200001397.76480.24 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(H-IDCW) Debt - Liquid200001030.62310.24 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(A-IDCW) Debt - Liquid200001480.32790.24 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(F-IDCW) Debt - Liquid200001220.05450.24 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001484.13830.16 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(IDCW) Debt - Liquid500137.95660.33 
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5000107.78450.191,000
ICICI Pru Liquid ETF Debt - Liquid500010000.65 
Canara Rob Liquid-Unclaimed Redemption and Dividend Plan(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001344.0250.081,000
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Dividend(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500056.3167 500
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Dividend I.E.F.(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500041.4437 500
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500056.3167 500
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption I.E.F.(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500041.4437 500
HSBC Cash Fund-Unclaimed Dividend - Above 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 500
HSBC Cash Fund-Unclaimed Dividend - Below 3Y Debt - Liquid50001329.3081 500
HSBC Cash Fund-Unclaimed Redemption - Above 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 500
HSBC Cash Fund-Unclaimed Redemption - Below 3Y Debt - Liquid50001329.3081 500
Essel Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption & Dividend Debt - Liquid10002240.152 500
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Dividend - Below 3Y Debt - Liquid10001340.9589 500
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption - Below 3Y Debt - Liquid10001340.8637 500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption Debt - Liquid5000134.4111 99
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Dividend Debt - Liquid5000134.4111 99
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(W-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500100.26940.21 
HDFC Liquid Fund(M-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001027.63740.21,000
HDFC Liquid Fund(W-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001031.21220.21,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(H-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99104.66580.299
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(A-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99101.86150.299
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99101.24470.299
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99147.32310.299
SBI Liquid Fund(F-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001053.32090.1812,000
SBI Liquid Fund(W-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001101.66090.1812,000
Union Liquid Fund(F-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.76470.072,000
Union Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.44320.072,000
HSBC Cash Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001039.76530.12500
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(F-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001000.71940.12500
Mahindra Manulife Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid10001330.86170.25 
Mahindra Manulife Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001000.84040.25 
Mahindra Manulife Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001010.00720.25 
Mahindra Manulife Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001338.87510.14 
Mahindra Manulife Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001000.8430.14 
Mahindra Manulife Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001003.60530.14 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund - Special Unclaimed Div 36A-(G) Debt - Liquid1000001267.4947  
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund - Special Unclaimed Div 36B-(G) Debt - Liquid1000001339.5443  
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund - Special Unclaimed Red 36A-(G) Debt - Liquid1000001266.0297  
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund - Special Unclaimed Red 36B-(G) Debt - Liquid1000001338.0297  
IDFC Cash Fund - Unclaimed Dividend Less than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001.3258 1,000
IDFC Cash Fund - Unclaimed Dividend More than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001 1,000
IDFC Cash Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Less than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001.3258 1,000
IDFC Cash Fund - Unclaimed Redemption More than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001 1,000
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund - Unclaimed Div-Below 3Y Debt - Liquid100130.8007 1,000
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund - Unclaimed Redemption-Below 3Y Debt - Liquid100130.6963 1,000
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund - Unclaimed Div-Above 3Y Debt - Liquid100100 1,000
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund - Unclaimed Redemption-Above 3Y Debt - Liquid100100 1,000
Taurus Investor Education Pool - Unclaimed Div(G) Debt - Liquid500010  
Taurus Investor Education Pool - Unclaimed Redemption(G) Debt - Liquid500010  
Taurus Unclaimed Div(G) Debt - Liquid500013.9224  
Taurus Unclaimed Redemption(G) Debt - Liquid500013.9237  
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(FND)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid200001155.02980.16 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid200001401.66620.16 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid200001159.30590.16 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(F-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid200001222.4030.16 
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Div(G) Debt - Liquid1000013.0672 500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption(G) Debt - Liquid1000013.0672 500
Principal Cash Management Fund(M-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001025.33360.122,000
Principal Cash Management Fund(M-IDCW Sweep)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001025.33360.122,000
Sundaram Money Fund - Unclaimed Dividend Less than 3Y Debt - Liquid100012.912 1,000
Sundaram Money Fund - Unclaimed Dividend More than 3Y Debt - Liquid100010 1,000
Sundaram Money Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Less than 3Y Debt - Liquid100012.9221 1,000
Sundaram Money Fund - Unclaimed Redemption More than 3 Debt - Liquid100010 1,000
Essel Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption & Div > 3Y Debt - Liquid10001000 500
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Dividend Plan- Above 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 300
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Plan- Above 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 300
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Dividend Plan- Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001270.6217 300
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Plan- Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001270.6315 300
IIFL Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Liquid500010050.241,000
BOI AXA Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Div Greater than 3Y Debt - Liquid500010000.53 
BOI AXA Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Div Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001204.73940.53 
BOI AXA Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Greater than 3Y Debt - Liquid500010000.53 
BOI AXA Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001204.61410.53 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(Q-IDCW Payout) Debt - Liquid99100.49090.3299
HDFC Liquid Fund(W-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Liquid50001031.20650.31,000
Union Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Amounts Plan - Dividend Beyond 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 2,000
Union Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Amounts Plan - Dividend Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001146.308 2,000
Union Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Amounts Plan - Redemption Beyond 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 2,000
Union Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Amounts Plan - Redemption Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001146.0286 2,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50001150.88540.251,000
SBI Unclaimed Dividend & Redemption Scheme(G) Debt - Liquid500013.3056  
Mahindra Manulife Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption / Dividend Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid10001193.3253  
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001000.54040.251,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001001.1660.251,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001004.21480.251,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001154.38650.171,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.54040.171,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.17130.171,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001004.25640.171,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Payout) Debt - Liquid50001004.21480.251,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(A-IDCW Payout) Debt - Liquid99101.76210.3299
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Liquid50002626.62920.36300
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50011.01070.361,000
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50011.04920.211,000
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid5001111.36350.262,000
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid20001000.93940.262,000
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid20001001.3120.262,000
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid20001003.84440.262,000
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(F-IDCW) Debt - Liquid20001002.7590.262,000
YES Liquid Fund(G)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid5001113.34080.182,000
YES Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid20001000.94020.182,000
YES Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid20001001.30010.182,000
YES Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid20001003.39230.182,000
YES Liquid Fund(F-IDCW)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid20001000.74020.182,000
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50010.00550.361,000
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50010.01780.361,000
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(F-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50010.0090.361,000
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50010.0450.361,000
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50010.01850.361,000
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.00770.211,000
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.01080.211,000
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(F-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.00930.211,000
DSP Liquid ETF Debt - Liquid50010000.6 
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.04590.211,000
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.01920.211,000
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50001078.8680.23500
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid500010010.23500
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001001.07850.23500
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(F-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001017.68860.23500
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001002.53190.23500
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(A-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001080.92580.23500
ITI Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001081.21680.12500
ITI Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.32330.12500
ITI Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.08220.12500
ITI Liquid Fund(F-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.09290.12500
ITI Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.56190.12500
ITI Liquid Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001081.35650.12500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(H-IDCW Payout) Debt - Liquid99103.64010.3299
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99100.31170.299
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(M-IDCW Payout) Debt - Liquid99100.20290.3299
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(W-IDCW Payout) Debt - Liquid99100.17460.3299
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(W-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99100.20030.299
IIFL Liquid Fund(W-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500010050.191,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001004.25640.171,000
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW Payout) Debt - Liquid20001001.3120.262,000
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(F-IDCW Payout) Debt - Liquid20001002.7590.262,000
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Payout) Debt - Liquid20001003.84440.262,000
YES Liquid Fund(W-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid20001001.30010.182,000
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Dividend - Above 3Y Debt - Liquid10001000 500
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption - Above 3Y Debt - Liquid10001000 500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Dividend Investor Education Debt - Liquid100100 99
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption Investor Education Debt - Liquid100100 99
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(B)(Principal Units) Debt - Liquid100015.4320.261,000
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Div Investor Education Plan(G) Debt - Liquid1000010 500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption Investor Education Plan(G) Debt - Liquid1000010 500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Redemption Div-Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50010.5351 1,000
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(W-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Liquid500100.26780.33 
HSBC Cash Fund(M-IDCW Payout) Debt - Liquid50001003.32840.22500
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan-Unclaimed Redemption < 3Y Debt - Liquid5002008.8694 500
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan-Unclaimed Redemption > 3Y Debt - Liquid5002008.4692 500
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan-Unclaimed Dividend < 3Y Debt - Liquid5001999.02260.22500
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan-Unclaimed Dividend > 3Y Debt - Liquid5002008.8627 500
JM Liquid Fund-Withheld Brokerage I.E.F.(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500041.4437 500
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Application Refund Amt I.E.F.(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500041.4437 500
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Brokerage I.E.F.(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500041.4437 500
Quant Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption Plan-(G) Debt - Liquid500010.281 100
Quant Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption Investor Education Plan-(G) Debt - Liquid500010.28 100
Quant Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Dividend-(G) Debt - Liquid500010.28 100
Quant Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Dividend Investor Education Plan-(G) Debt - Liquid500010.28 100
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(IDCW-Payout) Debt - Liquid99146.8243 99
YES Liquid Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid20001003.39230.182,000
YES Liquid Fund(F-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid20001000.74020.182,000