Debt - Liquid Fund

SchemeSub CategoryMin. Inv(Rs.)NAV(Rs.)Personalfn RatingExp. Ratio(%)SIP Min. Inv.(Rs.)
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid1000301.745610.26 
Axis Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid5002083.981520.16 
Baroda Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50002158.375330.14500
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50002882.227440.19 
BOI AXA Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002160.588340.19 
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002272.824910.11 
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund(G) Debt - Liquid100244.238620.16100
DSP Liquidity Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid5002682.54320.21500
Quant Liquid Plan(G) Debt - Liquid100029.366600.97100
Essel Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid10002067.898950.2500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G) Debt - Liquid100002814.309630.17500
HDFC Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50003693.76200.25 
HSBC Cash Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50001873.394650.14500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid100277.950200.22500
IDBI Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50002007.654530.24500
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid1002277.660300.12100
IIFL Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50001471.298400.251,000
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid5001830.756930.2500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50002584.904910.22 
JM Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid500051.41343 500
Kotak Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50003806.445200.2 
L&T Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid100002576.795120.151,000
LIC MF Liquid(G) Debt - Liquid50003397.294330.251,000
Mahindra Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid10001217.914950.23 
Mirae Asset Cash Management-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50001968.153840.171,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50001064.706200.251,000
Principal Cash Management Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50001669.253100.172,000
Quantum Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500025.701400.17500
Reliance ETF Liquid BeES Debt - Liquid100000100000.65 
Reliance Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid1004581.215810.23100
Sahara Liquid-Fixed Pricing(G) Debt - Liquid10003147.860400.38 
SBI Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50002942.215800.25 
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid100039.582520.22 
Tata Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002957.604900.24150
Taurus Investor Education Pool - Unclaimed Div(G) Debt - Liquid5000100  
Taurus Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G) Debt - Liquid50001875.856100.31,000
Union Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50001804.024100.192,000
UTI Liquid Fund-Cash Plan-Inst(G) Debt - Liquid5003077.196900.18 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002409.440240.19300
IDBI Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001004.0502 0.13500
Union Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001000.6489 0.192,000
LIC MF Liquid(D) Debt - Liquid50001098 0.251,000
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid50001004.5391 0.11 
HSBC Cash Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001879.4884 0.08500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100104.9038 0.15500
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Dividend(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500051.6754  500
Kotak Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001000.9614 0.2 
SBI Liquid Fund-Inst(FD) Debt - Liquid50000001025.7313   
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid5001003.7791 0.2500
BOI AXA Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002173.9963 0.09 
Mirae Asset Cash Management(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001139.8084 0.081,000
SBI Liquid Fund(WDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500001062.3377 0.15 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid100100.1482 0.22500
Principal Cash Management Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid5000960.0876 0.172,000
Quantum Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid1000010.046 0.23500
Union Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001004.5922 0.092,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(DD) Debt - Liquid100010.0953   
IDBI Liquid Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001513.515 0.13500
BOI AXA Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Div Greater than 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 0.54 
Principal Cash Management Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5000966.666 0.12,000
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund - Special Unclaimed Red 36A-(G) Debt - Liquid1000001216.1328   
HDFC Liquid Fund(WDR) Debt - Liquid50001031.9206 0.25 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Liquid50002409.4434 0.19300
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid100010.0953 0.22 
Taurus Liquid Fund-Super Inst(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000001000.7587 0.241,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid50001005.7758 0.251,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(FD) Debt - Liquid100011.0696 0.22 
Taurus Liquid Fund-Super Inst(WD) Debt - Liquid50001000.4531 0.31,000
Union Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001001.1735 0.192,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(HD) Debt - Liquid100104.5702 0.22500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002596.0507 0.15 
Reliance Liquid Fund-Ret(DD) Debt - Liquid1001524.28  100
Sundaram Money Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100010.1025 0.14 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000100.225 0.15 
Quant Liquid Plan(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100015.3744 0.72100
UTI Liquid Fund-Cash Plan-Inst(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001028.0372 0.12 
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100145.9518 0.1100
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001842.1464 0.1500
Baroda Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002171.4259 0.07500
Principal Cash Management Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5000960.4101 0.12,000
HSBC Cash Fund-Unclaimed Redemption - Above 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000  500
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund-Inst(G) Debt - Liquid1000000025.9128  100
Essel Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid10001001.2902 0.2500
Axis Liquid-Ret(MD) Debt - Liquid50001004.2633 0.65 
UTI Liquid Fund-Cash Plan-Inst(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001019.4457 0.12 
Sahara Liquid-Variable Pricing(MD) Debt - Liquid10001322.8885 0.38 
HSBC Cash-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001019.3  500
DSP Liquidity Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5002697.8366 0.11500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100100.2708 0.15500
Reliance Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001595.4274 0.15100
Union Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Amounts Plan - Dividend Beyond 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000  2,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(WD) Debt - Liquid100011.8189   
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption I.E.F.(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500041.4437  500
Mahindra Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001000.6042 0.12 
Axis Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.9261 0.11 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001004.9407 0.19 
UTI Liquid Fund-Cash Plan-Inst(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001053.1985 0.12 
IDFC Cash Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Less than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001.2181  100
Quant Liquid Plan(WD) Debt - Liquid100013.8089 0.97100
Sahara Liquid-Variable Pricing(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10003227.594 0.25 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001004.616 0.07 
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid1001002.4482 0.12100
DSP Liquid ETF Debt - Liquid5001000 0.6 
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001001.354 0.1500
SBI Liquid Fund(FDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500001014.4345 0.15 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(QDP) Debt - Liquid100101.3914 0.22500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(DAP) Debt - Liquid1000203.3789 0.15 
Union Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Amounts Plan - Redemption Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001055.8297  2,000
BOI AXA Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001002.1069 0.19 
Invesco India Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001031.7444 0.15 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(DP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100140.7712 0.15500
IIFL Liquid Fund-Reg(WDR) Debt - Liquid50001005.5197 0.251,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(FD) Debt - Liquid50002153.6219 0.19300
Principal Cash Management Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid5000965.6621 0.172,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(B) Debt - Liquid50001403.5262 0.19300
HDFC Liquid Fund(MDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001029.8277 0.15 
JM Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500010.4302  500
Sahara Liquid-Fixed Pricing(DD) Debt - Liquid10001286.3425 0.38 
Taurus Liquid-(DD) Debt - Liquid1000001001.2428 0.431,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(AD) Debt - Liquid100104.8563 0.22500
Sundaram Money Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100010.7606 0.14 
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.6835 0.151,000
Reliance Liquid Fund-Ret(QD) Debt - Liquid1001229.6706  100
Invesco India Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001001.7798 0.22 
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001001.8422 0.12500
UTI Liquid Fund-Cash Plan-Inst(WD) Debt - Liquid100001053.195 0.18 
L&T Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001001.2672 0.11,000
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid1001001.0846 0.12100
Invesco India Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001003.6384 0.22 
Sahara Liquid-Fixed Pricing(WD) Debt - Liquid10001027.4373 0.38 
IDBI Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001005.2683 0.24500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100100.5519 0.15500
Union Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001815.3026 0.092,000
Mahindra Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid10001000.8646 0.23 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Plan- Above 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000  300
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid500010.301 0.16100
Axis Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.956 0.11 
HSBC Cash-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid50000001387.3065  500
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100245.2478 0.1100
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid50002191.2243  300
JM Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid500010.4302  500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(WD) Debt - Liquid25000001022.2077 0.17500
IDFC Cash Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1002286.9714 0.07100
Taurus Unclaimed Div(G) Debt - Liquid500012.9863   
Baroda Liquid-Reg(D) Debt - Liquid50002721.1053  500
Reliance Liquid Fund(QD) Debt - Liquid1001016.1237 0.23100
LIC MF Liquid(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001098 0.111,000
Mirae Asset Cash Management(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001216.718 0.081,000
UTI Liquid Fund-Cash Plan-Inst(FD) Debt - Liquid100001118.3032 0.18 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(HDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100105.61 0.15500
Axis Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001002.9203 0.16 
Quant Liquid Plan(DD) Debt - Liquid100013.7694 0.97100
Essel Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid10001001.1972 0.2500
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid500010.3658 0.16100
Axis Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001004.5847 0.11 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid1000489.668   
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid50001007.3922 0.19300
Kotak Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001222.81 0.15 
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(FD) Debt - Liquid5001001.7343 0.2500
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001631.4991 0.08 
Quantum Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid10000010.0042 0.23500
Reliance Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001530.3 0.15100
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001032.3994 0.1500
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid100100.6465 0.16100
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001000.2 0.251,000
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund(AD) Debt - Liquid100142.7687 0.16100
HDFC Liquid Fund(WDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001031.9318 0.15 
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Inst(G) Debt - Liquid100000002859.75 0.61500
Principal Cash Management Fund(MDS) Debt - Liquid5000985.3119 0.172,000
Kotak Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001005.9313 0.15 
Taurus Liquid-(G) Debt - Liquid50002195.9575 0.431,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(AD) Debt - Liquid50001667.0122 0.19300
SBI Unclaimed Dividend & Redemption Scheme(G) Debt - Liquid500012.4588   
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100278.9821 0.15500
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund - Special Unclaimed Div 36A-(G) Debt - Liquid1000001217.1515   
Sundaram Money Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100039.7731 0.14 
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001005.8224 0.151,000
JM Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500051.6734  500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(QD) Debt - Liquid100101.3914 0.22500
SBI Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid500001062.3203 0.25 
UTI Liquid Fund-Cash Plan-Inst(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001282.7382 0.12 
Sahara Liquid-Variable Pricing(DD) Debt - Liquid10001298.5608 0.38 
IDBI Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001024.0366 0.24500
Taurus Liquid Fund-Super Inst(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.9226 0.241,000
HDFC Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001031.9318 0.15 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001038.4618 0.09300
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid500027.3249 0.16100
Mirae Asset Cash Management-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001066.4347 0.171,000
Sundaram Money Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Less than 3Y Debt - Liquid100011.904   
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002171.6813 0.09300
Taurus Unclaimed Redemption(G) Debt - Liquid500012.9856   
Baroda Liquid-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50003176.0401  500
Axis Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001001.3998 0.16 
Axis Liquid-Ret(DD) Debt - Liquid50001000.9559 0.65 
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100142.7722 0.1100
HSBC Cash Fund-Unclaimed Dividend - Above 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000  500
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(QD) Debt - Liquid100012.5821   
UTI Liquid Fund-Cash-Discontinued-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid1000002874.2176 0.18 
Kotak Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001222.81 0.2 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001000.49 0.19 
IIFL Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001000.5048 0.251,000
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100100.6475 0.1100
IDFC Cash Fund - Unclaimed Dividend Less than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001.2181  100
Sundaram Money Fund-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid250000010.0953   
HSBC Cash Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.8921 0.08500
IDBI Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001006.2341 0.13500
IDBI Liquid Fund(B) Debt - Liquid50001505.7449 0.24500
UTI Liquid Fund-Cash Plan-Inst(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001358.203 0.12 
BOI AXA Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001113.6501 0.54 
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001000.4744 0.11 
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid100001512.2956 0.86500
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Dividend I.E.F.(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500041.4438  500
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001004.5517 0.08 
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund(MB) Debt - Liquid100138.8496 0.16100
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid100100.2448 0.22500
Baroda Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001001.1996 0.14500
Sundaram Money Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100011.8841 0.14 
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001065.911 0.151,000
IDBI Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.3548 0.13500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Ret(DD) Debt - Liquid5000118.5142  500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid2500000118.5022  500
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund - Unclaimed Redemption-Above 3Y Debt - Liquid100100.3197  100
Principal Cash Management Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5000985.9434 0.12,000
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund - Unclaimed Div-Below 3Y Debt - Liquid100120.214  100
Quantum Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000010.0473 0.17500
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002899.7152 0.07 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000303.2253 0.15 
SBI Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid500001003.25 0.25 
Union Liquid Fund(FDP) Debt - Liquid50001001.6601 0.192,000
IDFC Cash Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001011.1322 0.07100
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund(AB) Debt - Liquid100144.9174 0.16100
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Liquid1001501.9696 0.12100
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001022.4798 0.12500
Reliance Liquid Fund-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid1004213.2532  100
Reliance Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001528.74 0.15100
Reliance Liquid Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001018.5471 0.15100
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100140.7712 0.15500
Baroda Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.0849 0.07500
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Dividend - Below 3Y Debt - Liquid50001230.2178   
Mirae Asset Cash Management(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001989.8761 0.081,000
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001001.8593 0.1500
Principal Cash Management Fund(MDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5000985.9434 0.12,000
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid1000002725.5988   
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001411.3312 0.09300
UTI Liquid Fund-Cash Plan-Inst(HD) Debt - Liquid100001046.0703 0.18 
HSBC Cash Fund-Unclaimed Redemption - Below 3Y Debt - Liquid50001227.1347  500
HDFC Liquid-Prem(G) Debt - Liquid500000003764.8175   
HSBC Cash Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001004.9679 0.14500
HDFC Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001019.82 0.15 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002425.869 0.09300
SBI Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500001062.3377 0.15 
Sahara Liquid-Fixed Pricing(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001043.3721 0.25 
HSBC Cash-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002779.0786  500
JM Liquid Fund(QD) Debt - Liquid500029.1003  500
IDFC Cash Fund - Unclaimed Redemption More than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001  100
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001000.4279 0.19 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Inst(WD) Debt - Liquid10000000108.068   
Sundaram Money Fund-Inst(G) Debt - Liquid250000038.6008   
Axis Liquid Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002092.514 0.11 
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid100108.5422 0.16100
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid100004409.1877 0.86500
Mirae Asset Cash Management-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid50001157.4686 0.171,000
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid10000000108.023   
Invesco India Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.3411 0.15 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000164.6286 0.15 
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500051.6754  500
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.4756 0.08 
Baroda Liquid-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001006.0602  500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Inst(G) Debt - Liquid2500000438.9883  500
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund - Unclaimed Redemption-Below 3Y Debt - Liquid100120.0598  100
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.2 0.151,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Inst-1(G) Debt - Liquid100000261.4563  500
Principal Cash Management Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001677.5732 0.12,000
BOI AXA Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001062.4301 0.09 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Inst Plus(DD) Debt - Liquid10000000118.5152  500
Reliance Liquid Fund-Ret(WD) Debt - Liquid1001034.17  100
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.3201 0.07 
SBI Liquid Fund(FD) Debt - Liquid500001014.3982 0.25 
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100002824.9688 0.12500
HDFC Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001031.9206 0.25 
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(DD) Debt - Liquid50001002.1564  300
Principal Cash Management Fund(MDS)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5000985.9434 0.12,000
UTI Liquid Fund-Cash-Discontinued-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid1000001181.2275 0.18 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(D) Debt - Liquid1000126.2608 0.26 
Baroda Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001000.8471 0.14500
Union Liquid Fund(FDR) Debt - Liquid50001001.6601 0.192,000
Union Liquid Fund(FDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.6768 0.092,000
Mahindra Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid10001009.5752 0.23 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Dividend Plan- Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001160.0977  300
Axis Liquid-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid50001966.5081 0.65 
IDFC Cash Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001001.6663 0.07100
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002425.8623 0.09300
HSBC Cash-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001002.1185  500
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100102.3242 0.1100
IIFL Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001005.5298 0.21,000
JM Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid500011.01  500
IDFC Cash Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001413.432 0.07100
UTI Liquid Fund-Cash Plan-Inst(AD) Debt - Liquid100001356.8877 0.18 
Sundaram Money Fund - Unclaimed Dividend Less than 3Y Debt - Liquid100011.8948   
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption Debt - Liquid5000122.788  500
Taurus Investor Education Pool - Unclaimed Redemption(G) Debt - Liquid500010   
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid1000100.195 0.26 
HDFC Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001029.7796 0.25 
SBI Liquid Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500001014.4345 0.15 
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(B) Debt - Liquid100014.149 0.22 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(ADP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100104.9038 0.15500
JM Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G) Debt - Liquid500029.5637  500
Sahara Liquid-Fixed Pricing(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10003024.287 0.25 
L&T Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100002586.0373 0.11,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001018.4452 0.19300
Baroda Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001220.1604 0.07500
JM Liquid Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500016.6135  500
Sahara Liquid-Variable Pricing(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001311.0341 0.25 
Kotak Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50003818.4304 0.15 
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund(QD) Debt - Liquid100144.1393 0.16100
SBI Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002954.9687 0.15 
Canara Rob Liquid-Unclaimed Redemption and Dividend Plan(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001238.7323 0.08 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.4314 0.07 
SBI Liquid Fund-Inst(G) Debt - Liquid500002969.97   
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001005.5 0.08 
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid100011.8624 0.22 
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid100036.9919   
BOI AXA Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Div Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001113.7652 0.54 
DSP Liquidity Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001000.9329 0.11500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(ADP) Debt - Liquid100104.8563 0.22500
Quantum Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10000010.0094 0.17500
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund - Special Unclaimed Red 36B-(G) Debt - Liquid1000001219.483   
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(QD) Debt - Liquid100037.3929 0.22 
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Inst(WD) Debt - Liquid100000001055.7683 0.61500
Reliance Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid1001592.0288 0.23100
Taurus Liquid Fund-Super Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid1000001000.7587 0.31,000
Taurus Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001883.924 0.241,000
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Div(G) Debt - Liquid1000011.9405  500
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001001.6727 0.251,000
DSP Liquidity Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid5001001.083 0.21500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100100.1082 0.15500
HSBC Cash Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001120.2513 0.08500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid100001245.5266 0.86500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.79 0.15 
UTI Liquid Fund-Cash Plan-Inst(HD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001060.9322 0.12 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Ret(WD) Debt - Liquid5000118.9215  500
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(MD) Debt - Liquid50001142.6484  300
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001001.06 0.1500
IIFL Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001475.3656 0.21,000
L&T Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid1000001011.7794 0.151,000
Union Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.1729 0.092,000
Quant Liquid Plan(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100014.2393 0.72100
UTI Liquid Fund-Cash Plan-Inst(FND) Debt - Liquid100001155.4082 0.18 
Sundaram Money Fund - Unclaimed Redemption More than 3 Debt - Liquid100010   
Tata Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.5187 0.15150
Sahara Liquid-Variable Pricing(WD) Debt - Liquid10001311.0341 0.38 
BOI AXA Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001002.1315 0.19 
Axis Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001005.1484 0.16 
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund(B) Debt - Liquid100166.9719 0.16100
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(WDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000100.225 0.15 
Union Liquid Fund(MDR) Debt - Liquid50001004.535 0.192,000
UTI Liquid Fund-Cash Plan-Inst(FND)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001156.2371 0.12 
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid100001000.7051 0.17500
HDFC Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001029.8277 0.15 
Essel Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid10001005.0784 0.2500
Essel Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001001.29 0.09500
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(MD) Debt - Liquid100010.6295   
Mahindra Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001003.1589 0.12 
Union Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Amounts Plan - Dividend Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001055.9524  2,000
Essel Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001001.1698 0.09500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid1000100.225 0.26 
Sahara Liquid-Variable Pricing(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001038.8267 0.25 
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001005.5 0.11 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100102.1568 0.15500
UTI Liquid Fund-Cash Plan-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid100001019.4457 0.18 
IDBI Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001007.7345 0.24500
Reliance Liquid Fund-Ret(MD) Debt - Liquid1001332.7156  100
Sahara Liquid-Variable Pricing(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001055.8972 0.25 
SBI Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500001003.25 0.15 
IDFC Cash Fund - Unclaimed Dividend More than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001  100
BOI AXA Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Greater than 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 0.54 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(D) Debt - Liquid100140.4018 0.22500
HSBC Cash Fund(MDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001042.4123 0.08500
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid100100.304 0.16100
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(FD) Debt - Liquid100011.0522   
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid100100.4238 0.22500
Principal Cash Management Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid5000985.3119 0.172,000
Invesco India Liquid Fund(B) Debt - Liquid50002585.0865 0.22 
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(MDP) Debt - Liquid50001005.7758 0.251,000
Reliance Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001530.3 0.23100
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund - Unclaimed Div-Above 3Y Debt - Liquid100100.3214  100
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption(G) Debt - Liquid1000011.9405  500
Invesco India Liquid-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001001.8752   
Sundaram Money Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100037.5315 0.14 
SBI Liquid Fund-Inst(WD) Debt - Liquid50000001061.61   
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000100.195 0.15 
HSBC Cash Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001042.4123 0.08500
UTI Liquid Fund-Cash Plan-Inst(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001118.6935 0.12 
Union Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001004.535 0.192,000
IIFL Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001005.5197 0.251,000
Invesco India Liquid-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002364.358   
Principal Cash Management Fund(MDR) Debt - Liquid5000985.3119 0.172,000
Reliance Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1004604.5727 0.15100
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Ret(DD) Debt - Liquid1000163.694   
Union Liquid Fund(MDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001004.5922 0.092,000
Essel Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001005.1412 0.09500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001007.0437 0.22 
Essel Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption & Div > 3Y Debt - Liquid10001000  500
Quant Liquid Plan(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100013.9218 0.72100
Axis Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5002092.628 0.11 
Sahara Liquid-Fixed Pricing(MD) Debt - Liquid10001043.3721 0.38 
UTI Liquid Fund-Cash Plan-Inst(QD) Debt - Liquid100001281.1435 0.18 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid1000001000.4277   
HSBC Cash Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001111.1828 0.14500
Essel Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10002079.7404 0.09500
JM Liquid Fund(B) Debt - Liquid500016.4626  500
IDFC Cash Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001008.3385 0.07100
HDFC Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50003712.3872 0.15 
IIFL Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.066 0.21,000
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption - Below 3Y Debt - Liquid50001230.1711   
LIC MF Liquid(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50003419.74 0.111,000
Essel Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption & Dividend Debt - Liquid10002071.9043  500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Inst(G) Debt - Liquid10000000502.5005   
HDFC Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid100001019.82 0.25 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.9603 0.09300
Union Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Amounts Plan - Redemption Beyond 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000  2,000
Sahara Liquid-Fixed Pricing(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001027.4373 0.25 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Dividend Plan- Above 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000  300
BOI AXA Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.6483 0.09 
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100108.0187 0.1100
UTI Liquid Fund-Cash Plan-Inst(MD) Debt - Liquid100001028.0135 0.18 
Mirae Asset Cash Management(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001075.8332 0.081,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001002.79 0.19300
Quantum Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid500025.6714 0.23500
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund(AB)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100148.2265 0.1100
Union Liquid Fund(FDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.6768 0.092,000
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002278.9022 0.08 
SBI Liquid Fund-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid50000001003.25   
Mirae Asset Cash Management-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001153.0393 0.171,000
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid5001002.4155 0.2500
ICICI Pru Liquid ETF Debt - Liquid50001000 0.5 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Ret(MD) Debt - Liquid5000100.4471  500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100141.1118 0.15500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid100000001000.6505 0.61500
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund - Special Unclaimed Div 36B-(G) Debt - Liquid1000001222.8744   
L&T Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid100001002.5207 0.151,000
DSP Liquidity Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid5001000.9329 0.21500
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid100010.6163 0.22 
Reliance Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid100001528.74 0.23100
Union Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.783 0.092,000
JM Liquid Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500029.337  500
Tata Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002971.966 0.15150
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid5000428.0211  500
Sundaram Money Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100026.1658 0.14 
Axis Liquid-Ret(WD) Debt - Liquid50001001.3984 0.65 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002172.4806 0.09300
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Plan- Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001160.1069  300
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(WD) Debt - Liquid50001129.3242  300
HDFC Liquid Fund(MDR) Debt - Liquid50001029.7796 0.25 
Mahindra Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption / Dividend Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid10001085.9659   
Tata Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001001.5157 0.24150
UTI Liquid Fund-Cash Plan-Inst(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5003088.3397 0.12 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Dividend Debt - Liquid5000122.788  500
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid1000000010.0516  100
IDBI Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002021.0684 0.13500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(HD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100105.61 0.15500
Sundaram Money Fund - Unclaimed Dividend More than 3Y Debt - Liquid100010   
HSBC Cash Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001000.9492 0.14500
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid5001001.1451 0.2500
DSP Liquidity Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001001.0857 0.11500
HSBC Cash Fund-Unclaimed Dividend - Below 3Y Debt - Liquid50001227.1347  500
Sahara Liquid-Variable Pricing(G) Debt - Liquid10003220.7271 0.38 
Quant Liquid Plan(MD) Debt - Liquid100015.196 0.97100
Sahara Liquid-Fixed Pricing(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001286.3425 0.25 
HDFC Liquid-Prem(DD) Debt - Liquid500000001225.98   
Sundaram Money Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100014.234 0.14 
L&T Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000001012.9495 0.11,000
JM Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500011.0126  500
Mahindra Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001222.6777 0.12 
UTI Liquid Fund-Cash-Discontinued-Reg(PD) Debt - Liquid1000001134.4927 0.18 
Quant Liquid Plan(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100029.6058 0.72100
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(QDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100102.1568 0.15500
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid1001004.3603 0.12100