Debt - Liquid Fund

SchemeSub CategoryMin. Inv(Rs.)NAV(Rs.)Exp. Ratio(%)SIP Min. Inv.(Rs.)
Axis Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid5002454.31040.22 
Baroda BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50002539.69690.26500
Bank of India Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002537.25670.22 
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002654.16420.181,000
PGIM India Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid5000287.31050.271,000
DSP Liquidity Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid5003150.32420.27500
Quant Liquid Plan(G) Debt - Liquid500035.12460.541,000
Navi Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid1024.18860.210
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G) Debt - Liquid100003320.28710.21500
HDFC Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid1004332.19290.3100
HSBC Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50002199.88150.221,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid99326.71660.2999
IDBI Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50002373.37250.17500
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid1002668.42980.25100
IIFL Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50001704.98450.251,000
Indiabulls Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid5002137.80940.31500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid10003032.5340.22500
JM Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid500060.31650.25500
Kotak Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid5004463.88280.32 
LIC MF Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50003991.54440.31,000
Mahindra Manulife Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid10001435.45230.26 
Mirae Asset Cash Management-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002314.01910.271,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50001235.48980.261,000
Sundaram Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid10001948.25510.281,000
Quantum Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500029.93030.15500
Nippon India Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid10005388.35710.34100
SBI Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid5003454.76210.2812,000
Tata Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50003477.22890.32150
Taurus Investor Education Pool - Unclaimed Div(G) Debt - Liquid500010  
Union Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50002122.3470.172,000
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid5003619.27490.23 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002825.27040.39300
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid500355.37280.34500
IDBI Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001004.59350.13500
Union Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001000.79270.172,000
LIC MF Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001000.10.31,000
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001000.37930.181,000
HSBC Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002215.05720.121,000
Quant Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Dividend-(G) Debt - Liquid500011.14010.291,000
SBI Liquid Fund-Inst(FN-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50000001146.4259 12,000
Indiabulls Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid5001004.9170.31500
Bank of India Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002560.20350.13 
Mirae Asset Cash Management(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001135.26720.171,000
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001001.53070.25500
SBI Liquid Fund(W-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001188.88220.1812,000
WOC Liquid Fund(G)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid5001194.57480.31500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid99100.14820.2999
Sundaram Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001000.88930.281,000
Quantum Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1000010.01080.25500
Union Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.8730.072,000
IDBI Liquid Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001793.65470.13500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Div-Greater than 3Y Debt - Liquid50010 500
Sundaram Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001008.22530.171,000
HDFC Liquid Fund(W-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Liquid50001031.71370.3100
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Liquid50002825.27270.39300
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001008.27110.261,000
Union Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001001.50160.172,000
Invesco India Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10003053.55270.15500
Nippon India Liquid Fund-Ret(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001524.28 100
WOC Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW Payout) Debt - Liquid20001001.83720.41500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500100.2250.21500
ITI Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.54450.09500
Quant Liquid Plan(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500015.61210.291,000
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid200001052.950.14 
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5002158.71870.22500
Baroda BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002564.14470.19500
Sundaram Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001000.63670.171,000
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50011.79050.36500
TRUSTMF Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001030.22040.251,000
Navi Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1010.01290.210
Axis Liquid-Ret(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001001.03310.72 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid200001054.79460.14 
HSBC Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1000001019.3 1,000
DSP Liquidity Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5003178.90330.15500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.00430.21500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99100.25220.299
Nippon India Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001587.71560.2100
Mahindra Manulife Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001018.65720.15 
Axis Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.78970.15 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid200001131.66710.14 
IDFC Cash Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Less than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001.4306 100
Quant Liquid Plan(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid500013.36510.541,000
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001002.27260.25100
DSP NIFTY 1D Rate Liquid ETF Debt - Liquid50010000.65 
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001001.19320.22500
SBI Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001136.70730.1812,000
WOC Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid20001001.83720.41500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(DAP) Debt - Liquid1000238.90260.34500
Bank of India Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001002.10690.22 
Invesco India Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001073.99640.15500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99152.66680.299
IIFL Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Liquid50001005.52950.251,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50002157.25780.39300
HSBC Liquid Fund(G)(Adjusted) Debt - Liquid50002199.88150.221,000
Sundaram Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001007.74380.281,000
WOC Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid20001002.54330.31500
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(B) Debt - Liquid50001645.59060.39300
HDFC Liquid Fund(M-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001032.2090.2100
JM Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500010.43020.15500
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.61120.161,000
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(A-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001160.99440.25500
Nippon India Liquid Fund-Ret(Q-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001221.2891 100
WOC Liquid Fund(W-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid20001001.84550.31500
Sundaram Liquid Fund(B) Debt - Liquid10001078.420.281,000
Invesco India Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001002.75940.22500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001001.73080.13500
IIFL Liquid Fund(W-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001005.53940.21,000
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid200001053.32170.23 
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001001.08460.25100
Invesco India Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001008.69790.22500
IDBI Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001005.26830.17500
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001008.35740.161,000
Union Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002143.26170.072,000
Mahindra Manulife Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001000.34450.26 
Axis Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.9560.15 
HSBC Liquid Fund-Inst(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1000001562.8262 1,000
PGIM India Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5000289.83660.171,000
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid50002569.3866 300
JM Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid500010.43020.25500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid25000001022.81780.21500
IDFC Cash Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1002685.77180.12100
Taurus Unclaimed Div(G) Debt - Liquid500014.8377  
Baroda BNP Paribas Liquid Fund-Defunct Plan(IDCW) Debt - Liquid50003084.2825 500
Nippon India Liquid Fund(Q-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001009.18950.34100
LIC MF Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001013.60.161,000
Mirae Asset Cash Management(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001216.66120.171,000
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(F-IDCW) Debt - Liquid200001315.29470.23 
TRUSTMF Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001057.74950.11,000
Axis Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001002.7820.22 
Quant Liquid Plan(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid500012.89630.541,000
Navi Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1010.01070.210
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Div-Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50011.5279 500
Axis Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.0630.15 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid1000576.6947 500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption Investor Education Plan(G) Debt - Liquid1000010 500
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Application Refund Amt I.E.F.(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500041.4437 500
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001033.83280.39300
Kotak Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001222.810.2 
Indiabulls Liquid Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW) Debt - Liquid5001000.8540.31500
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001906.95150.121,000
Quantum Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10000010.00070.25500
Nippon India Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001530.30.2100
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001033.59320.22500
WOC Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid20001003.04160.41500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(W-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Liquid500100.2250.34500
PGIM India Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid5000100.62070.271,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001000.54040.261,000
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50001158.63260.25500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.00750.21500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(W-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001022.25280.13500
TRUSTMF Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001044.36940.11,000
HDFC Liquid Fund(W-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001031.72510.2100
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(A-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001954.84570.39300
SBI Unclaimed Dividend & Redemption Scheme(G) Debt - Liquid500014.1941  
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99329.16620.299
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001008.35740.161,000
JM Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500060.81440.15500
WOC Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid20001002.40640.31500
Quant Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption Plan-(G) Debt - Liquid500011.15340.291,000
SBI Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001185.80740.2812,000
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid200001513.6520.14 
IDBI Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001023.87070.17500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(IDCW-Payout) Debt - Liquid99151.84080.2999
Sundaram Liquid Fund(G)(Adjusted) Debt - Liquid10001948.25510.281,000
HDFC Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001031.72510.2100
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001004.64460.15300
Mirae Asset Cash Management-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001066.43470.271,000
TRUSTMF Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid10001075.32310.251,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002268.65870.15300
Taurus Unclaimed Redemption(G) Debt - Liquid500014.8389  
Baroda BNP Paribas Liquid Fund-Defunct Plan(G) Debt - Liquid50003738.043 500
Axis Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001001.39980.22 
Axis Liquid-Ret(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001000.95590.72 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Discontinued-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid2000003314.04520.3 
Kotak Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid5001222.810.32 
IIFL Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001000.07010.251,000
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Brokerage I.E.F.(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500041.4437 500
PGIM India Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5000100.62270.171,000
IDFC Cash Fund - Unclaimed Dividend Less than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001.4306 100
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001001.18640.25500
HSBC Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000001000.94010.121,000
IDBI Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.44830.13500
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001602.71230.14 
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001000.37920.181,000
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid100001509.55820.85500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50010.00420.36500
Quant Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Dividend Investor Education Plan-(G) Debt - Liquid500011.13940.291,000
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.38260.121,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid99100.2260.2999
WOC Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid5001190.27540.41500
Baroda BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001001.19960.26500
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001241.44980.161,000
IDBI Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.35480.13500
Sundaram Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001025.91680.171,000
Quantum Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000010.01540.15500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500358.54030.21500
SBI Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001120.36930.2812,000
Union Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW Payout) Debt - Liquid50001000.87690.172,000
IDFC Cash Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001012.16870.12100
ITI Liquid Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001164.82640.09500
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001152.07430.25100
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001022.25280.13500
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption - Above 3Y Debt - Liquid10001000 500
Sundaram Liquid Fund(B-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001079.87050.171,000
Nippon India Liquid Fund-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid1004839.2014 100
Nippon India Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001528.740.2100
Nippon India Liquid Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001011.06620.2100
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99152.66680.299
WOC Liquid Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW Payout) Debt - Liquid20001004.39240.41500
Baroda BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.08490.19500
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Dividend - Below 3Y Debt - Liquid10001447.1645 500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50011.86350.21500
Mirae Asset Cash Management(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002348.05320.171,000
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001000.93270.22500
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001669.9950.15300
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(H-IDCW) Debt - Liquid200001111.15050.23 
TRUSTMF Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001034.50280.251,000
HSBC Liquid Fund(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001002.66340.221,000
HDFC Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001019.820.2100
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.030.21500
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002870.47330.15300
SBI Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001188.88220.1812,000
HSBC Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50003173.9978 1,000
JM Liquid Fund(Q-IDCW) Debt - Liquid500034.13960.25500
IDFC Cash Fund - Unclaimed Redemption More than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001 100
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Inst(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10000000108.068 500
HSBC Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan(Adjusted) Debt - Liquid50002215.05720.121,000
PGIM India Liquid Fund(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid5000111.02330.271,000
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid100005075.17360.85500
Mirae Asset Cash Management-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001152.91620.271,000
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50010.030.36500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Inst(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10000000108.023 500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001049.53810.15500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500194.65910.21500
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.38260.121,000
WOC Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Payout) Debt - Liquid20001003.04160.41500
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.54040.161,000
WOC Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid20001002.40640.31500
Sundaram Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001963.72040.171,000
Bank of India Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001062.29420.13 
ITI Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001164.00650.09500
Nippon India Liquid Fund-Ret(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001034.17 100
SBI Liquid Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001133.78670.2812,000
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100003342.09430.13500
Sundaram Liquid Fund(F-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001026.60730.171,000
HDFC Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001031.71370.3100
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001045.876 300
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Discontinued-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1000001078.96110.3 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(IDCW) Debt - Liquid500148.69740.34500
Baroda BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001000.61530.26500
Union Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Liquid50001000.87690.172,000
Union Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.87320.072,000
Mahindra Manulife Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001009.57520.26 
Axis Liquid-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid50002274.75330.72 
IDFC Cash Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001001.66630.12100
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002870.46460.15300
HSBC Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001001.0246 1,000
PGIM India Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5000108.570.171,000
IIFL Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001005.53940.21,000
JM Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid500011.00950.25500
IDFC Cash Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001082.05470.12100
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(A-IDCW) Debt - Liquid200001595.88840.23 
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.04670.21500
TRUSTMF Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001078.18220.11,000
Taurus Investor Education Pool - Unclaimed Redemption(G) Debt - Liquid500010  
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid500100.1950.34500
HDFC Liquid Fund(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001032.1190.3100
SBI Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001136.70730.1812,000
JM Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G) Debt - Liquid500034.674 500
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001060.32770.39300
Baroda BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001219.13960.19500
JM Liquid Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500019.56140.15500
Kotak Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5004493.53220.2 
SBI Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5003480.95530.1812,000
Canara Rob Liquid-Unclaimed Redemption and Dividend Plan(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001451.36120.081,000
SBI Liquid Fund-Inst(G) Debt - Liquid500003487.4151 12,000
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50010.00520.36500
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001005.50.121,000
HSBC Liquid Fund(M-IDCW Payout) Debt - Liquid50001002.66340.221,000
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.00580.21500
DSP Liquidity Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001000.93290.15500
Quantum Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10000010.0090.15500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Inst(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid100000001055.54630.61500
Nippon India Liquid Fund(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001584.40020.34100
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Div(G) Debt - Liquid1000014.1075 500
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001001.60050.261,000
WOC Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid20001000.98220.31500
DSP Liquidity Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid5001001.08160.27500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99100.10820.299
HSBC Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000001195.78710.121,000
Quant Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption Investor Education Plan-(G) Debt - Liquid500011.13940.291,000
Sundaram Liquid Fund(F-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001026.51080.281,000
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid100001245.22670.85500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001000.95960.15500
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid200001251.9290.14 
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001243.8384 300
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001001.060.22500
IIFL Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001712.86010.21,000
Union Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.33230.072,000
Quant Liquid Plan(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500014.0590.291,000
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(FN-IDCW) Debt - Liquid200001154.43740.23 
TRUSTMF Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001047.45750.251,000
Tata Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.51870.21150
Sundaram Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan(Adjusted) Debt - Liquid10001963.72040.171,000
Bank of India Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001002.00370.22 
Axis Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001001.64950.22 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(W-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500100.2250.21500
Union Liquid Fund(M-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Liquid50001000.870.172,000
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid200001155.260.14 
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1000010000.21500
HDFC Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001032.2090.2100
Navi Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1010.05840.210
Navi Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1010.01290.1510
Mahindra Manulife Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001003.15890.15 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(W-IDCW Payout) Debt - Liquid99100.2260.2999
Navi Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1010.01040.1510
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid500100.2250.34500
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001005.50.181,000
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid200001069.81660.23 
IDBI Liquid Fund(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001004.00720.17500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Redemption Div-Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50011.3158 500
Nippon India Liquid Fund-Ret(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001326.8944 100
SBI Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001123.2690.1812,000
IDFC Cash Fund - Unclaimed Dividend More than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001 100
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001001.18660.25500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50010.0130.36500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(IDCW) Debt - Liquid99151.84080.2999
HSBC Liquid Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001038.26660.121,000
PGIM India Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid5000100.3040.271,000
WOC Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid20001000.95160.41500
Sundaram Liquid Fund(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001025.82870.281,000
Invesco India Liquid Fund(B) Debt - Liquid10003036.33880.22500
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Payout) Debt - Liquid50001008.27110.261,000
Nippon India Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001530.30.34100
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption(G) Debt - Liquid1000014.1075 500
Invesco India Liquid-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001002.671 500
ITI Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.1910.09500
WOC Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid20001001.84550.31500
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Dividend - Above 3Y Debt - Liquid10001000 500
Sundaram Liquid Fund(Q-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001047.63760.281,000
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500100.1950.21500
HSBC Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001038.26660.221,000
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(F-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid200001320.06580.14 
Union Liquid Fund(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001000.870.172,000
IIFL Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001005.52950.251,000
Invesco India Liquid-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid10002720.0761 500
Nippon India Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10005440.12340.2100
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Ret(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1000163.694 500
Union Liquid Fund(M-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.8730.072,000
Navi Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1010.05880.1510
JM Liquid Fund-Withheld Brokerage I.E.F.(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500041.44370.15500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001007.98380.22500
Navi Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption & Div > 3Y Debt - Liquid1010 10
Quant Liquid Plan(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500013.22840.291,000
Axis Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5002470.53610.15 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(Q-IDCW) Debt - Liquid200001506.87560.23 
HSBC Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1000001108.04250.221,000
Navi Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1024.37880.1510
JM Liquid Fund(B) Debt - Liquid500019.31350.25500
IDFC Cash Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001008.17680.12100
HDFC Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1004370.19370.2100
IIFL Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.04270.21,000
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption - Below 3Y Debt - Liquid10001447.072 500
LIC MF Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50004038.53610.161,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002870.48810.15300
Navi Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption & Dividend Debt - Liquid1024.2286 10
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Inst(G) Debt - Liquid10000000591.8081 500
HDFC Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid100001019.820.3100
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001031.05340.15300
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(W-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99100.25220.299
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Div Investor Education Plan(G) Debt - Liquid1000010 500
Bank of India Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.64830.13 
PGIM India Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5000110.35820.171,000
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid200001051.35330.23 
Mirae Asset Cash Management(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001075.83320.171,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001046.11550.39300
Quantum Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid500029.79350.25500
Union Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.87320.072,000
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002664.30470.121,000
WOC Liquid Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW) Debt - Liquid20001004.39240.41500
SBI Liquid Fund-Inst(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50000001120.3715 12,000
Mirae Asset Cash Management-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001152.97440.271,000
Indiabulls Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid5001002.25450.31500
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid500010010.25500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50010.04570.36500
TRUSTMF Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001036.53520.11,000
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Inst(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1000000010000.61500
DSP Liquidity Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid5001000.93290.27500
Nippon India Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid100001528.740.34100
Union Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.79270.072,000
JM Liquid Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500034.52680.15500
Tata Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50003509.22010.21150
WOC Liquid Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid20001002.54330.31500
ITI Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500010010.09500
Axis Liquid-Ret(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001001.31810.72 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002173.97110.15300
Sundaram Liquid Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001049.05760.171,000
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001231.5818 300
HDFC Liquid Fund(M-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Liquid50001032.1190.3100
Tata Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001001.51570.32150
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5003644.290.14 
IDBI Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002393.50850.13500
HSBC Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1000001001.37890.221,000
Indiabulls Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid5001001.14510.31500
DSP Liquidity Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001001.08470.15500
Quant Liquid Plan(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid500015.24110.541,000
JM Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500011.01210.15500
Mahindra Manulife Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001446.94660.15 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Discontinued-Reg(P-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1000001135.93760.3 
Quant Liquid Plan(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500035.82140.291,000
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001005.31760.25100