Debt - Liquid Fund

SchemeSub CategoryMin. Inv(Rs.)NAV(Rs.)Exp. Ratio(%)SIP Min. Inv.(Rs.)
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid500342.22660.33500
Axis Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid5002362.7880.23 
Baroda BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50002444.73830.26500
BOI AXA Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002442.17430.22 
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002555.38530.141,000
PGIM India Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid5000276.7280.251,000
DSP Liquidity Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid5003034.32030.24500
Quant Liquid Plan(G) Debt - Liquid500033.8820.541,000
Navi Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid10002329.69290.2500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G) Debt - Liquid100003197.16980.21500
HDFC Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50004173.56080.3300
HSBC Cash Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50002118.49010.21500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid99314.77080.2999
IDBI Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50002284.70620.17500
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid1002570.6160.191,000
IIFL Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50001642.73440.251,000
Indiabulls Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid5002061.70990.22500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid10002920.65360.22500
JM Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid500058.09950.25500
Kotak Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid5004301.58620.32 
L&T Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid100002916.31750.21,000
LIC MF Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50003846.39320.251,000
Mahindra Manulife Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid10001382.04340.25 
Mirae Asset Cash Management-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002228.79040.271,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50001192.46760.251,000
Sundaram Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid10001876.19420.281,000
Quantum Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500028.85520.16500
Nippon India ETF Liquid BeES Debt - Liquid10000010000.65 
Nippon India Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid1005190.77670.32100
SBI Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid5003328.03860.2812,000
Tata Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50003350.43150.32150
Taurus Investor Education Pool - Unclaimed Div(G) Debt - Liquid500010  
Union Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50002043.69750.172,000
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid5003485.37410.24 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002722.57640.37300
IDBI Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001004.23210.13500
Union Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001000.79270.172,000
LIC MF Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001000.10.251,000
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001000.15820.141,000
HSBC Cash Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002131.70420.12500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99102.40820.299
Quant Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Dividend-(G) Debt - Liquid500010.73670.591,000
SBI Liquid Fund-Inst(FN-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50000001104.3713 12,000
Indiabulls Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid5001003.17060.22500
BOI AXA Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002463.00090.16 
Mirae Asset Cash Management(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001134.93270.181,000
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001001.2110.25500
SBI Liquid Fund(W-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001144.49950.1812,000
WOC Liquid Fund(G)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid5001151.46320.3500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid99100.14820.2999
Sundaram Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001000.88930.281,000
Quantum Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1000010.00670.26500
Union Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.67550.072,000
IDBI Liquid Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001725.95110.13500
Sundaram Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001007.77540.171,000
HDFC Liquid Fund(W-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Liquid50001031.41070.3300
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Liquid50002722.57920.37300
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001005.56280.251,000
Union Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001001.19790.172,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(H-IDCW) Debt - Liquid99104.07450.2999
Invesco India Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10002939.4890.15500
Nippon India Liquid Fund-Ret(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001524.28 100
WOC Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW Payout) Debt - Liquid20001001.5350.42500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500100.30790.21500
ITI Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.22070.09500
Quant Liquid Plan(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500015.58150.291,000
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid200001044.69430.14 
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5002080.55150.12500
Baroda BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002466.9750.16500
Sundaram Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001000.63670.171,000
HSBC Cash Fund-Unclaimed Redemption - Above 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50011.38950.36500
TRUSTMF Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001010.27490.251,000
Navi Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001001.29020.2500
Axis Liquid-Ret(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001000.79210.73 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid200001042.93380.14 
HSBC Cash-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001019.3 500
DSP Liquidity Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5003059.82950.15500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.02280.21500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99100.22160.299
Nippon India Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001587.31650.18100
Mahindra Manulife Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001004.83010.14 
Axis Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.47690.16 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid200001089.13260.14 
IDFC Cash Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Less than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001.3771 1,000
Quant Liquid Plan(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid500013.40740.541,000
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001001.83950.191,000
DSP Liquid ETF Debt - Liquid50010000.62 
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001000.86280.12500
SBI Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001094.27260.1812,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(Q-IDCW Payout) Debt - Liquid99100.91190.2999
WOC Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid20001001.5350.42500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(DAP) Debt - Liquid1000230.13210.33500
BOI AXA Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001002.10690.22 
Invesco India Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001050.07370.15500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99146.99550.299
IIFL Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Liquid50001005.23350.251,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50002155.84870.37300
Sundaram Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001007.29730.281,000
WOC Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid20001001.82650.3500
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(B) Debt - Liquid50001585.78490.37300
HDFC Liquid Fund(M-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001029.23080.2300
JM Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500010.43020.15500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(A-IDCW) Debt - Liquid99102.30440.2999
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.29550.151,000
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(A-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001119.81480.25500
Nippon India Liquid Fund-Ret(Q-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001219.6892 100
WOC Liquid Fund(W-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid20001001.53880.3500
Sundaram Liquid Fund(B) Debt - Liquid10001038.53350.281,000
Invesco India Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001002.75940.22500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001001.73650.13500
IIFL Liquid Fund(W-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001005.2220.21,000
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid200001052.98560.24 
L&T Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001001.30110.141,000
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001001.08460.191,000
Invesco India Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001003.55190.22500
IDBI Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001005.26830.17500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99100.44150.299
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001005.64640.151,000
Union Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002062.48680.072,000
Mahindra Manulife Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001000.35450.25 
Axis Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.9560.16 
HSBC Cash-Inst(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50000001561.9049 500
PGIM India Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5000278.94510.131,000
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid50002475.9944 300
JM Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid500010.43020.25500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid25000001022.39690.21500
IDFC Cash Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1002585.35910.121,000
Taurus Unclaimed Div(G) Debt - Liquid500014.3636  
Baroda BNP Paribas Liquid-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Liquid50002968.8571 500
Nippon India Liquid Fund(Q-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001008.33190.32100
LIC MF Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001013.60.111,000
Mirae Asset Cash Management(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001216.34680.181,000
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(F-IDCW) Debt - Liquid200001266.63350.24 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(H-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99105.11410.299
TRUSTMF Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001030.4050.11,000
Axis Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001002.47110.23 
Quant Liquid Plan(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid500013.00650.541,000
Navi Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001000.86820.2500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Div-Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50011.1231 500
Axis Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.80790.16 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid1000555.3608 500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption Investor Education Plan(G) Debt - Liquid1000010 500
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Application Refund Amt I.E.F.(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500041.4437 500
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001007.58540.37300
Kotak Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001222.810.2 
Indiabulls Liquid Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW) Debt - Liquid5001000.59380.22500
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001835.46360.11,000
Quantum Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10000010.00020.26500
Nippon India Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001531.5070.18100
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001031.80240.12500
WOC Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid20001002.31840.42500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(W-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Liquid500100.30590.33500
PGIM India Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid5000100.57410.251,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001000.54040.251,000
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50001117.66530.25500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.00770.21500
TRUSTMF Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001019.7410.11,000
HDFC Liquid Fund(W-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001031.41920.2300
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(A-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001883.79220.37300
SBI Unclaimed Dividend & Redemption Scheme(G) Debt - Liquid500013.7281  
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99316.93820.299
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001005.64640.151,000
JM Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500058.53970.15500
WOC Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid20001000.95670.3500
Quant Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption Plan-(G) Debt - Liquid500010.74160.591,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(Q-IDCW) Debt - Liquid99100.91190.2999
SBI Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001142.30970.2812,000
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid200001456.75970.14 
IDBI Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001023.50730.17500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(IDCW-Payout) Debt - Liquid99146.28880.2999
HDFC Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001031.41920.2300
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001004.38010.13300
Mirae Asset Cash Management-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001066.43470.271,000
TRUSTMF Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid10001036.11550.251,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002182.66310.13300
Taurus Unclaimed Redemption(G) Debt - Liquid500014.3649  
Baroda BNP Paribas Liquid-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50003598.1579 500
Axis Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001001.39980.23 
Axis Liquid-Ret(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001000.95590.73 
HSBC Cash Fund-Unclaimed Dividend - Above 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 500
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Discontinued-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid2000003203.06030.3 
Kotak Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid5001222.810.32 
IIFL Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001000.07010.251,000
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Brokerage I.E.F.(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500041.4437 500
PGIM India Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5000100.5760.131,000
IDFC Cash Fund - Unclaimed Dividend Less than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001.3771 1,000
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW) Debt - Liquid500010010.25500
HSBC Cash Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.94010.12500
IDBI Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.20820.13500
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001542.47290.14 
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001000.15810.141,000
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid100001509.62010.86500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50010.0220.36500
Quant Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Dividend Investor Education Plan-(G) Debt - Liquid500010.7360.591,000
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.15880.11,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(M-IDCW Payout) Debt - Liquid99100.33050.2999
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid99100.19570.2999
WOC Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid5001148.22470.42500
Baroda BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001001.19960.26500
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001197.42710.151,000
IDBI Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.35480.13500
Sundaram Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001025.30780.171,000
Quantum Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000010.01290.16500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500344.99160.21500
SBI Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001079.26950.2812,000
Union Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW Payout) Debt - Liquid50001000.6820.172,000
IDFC Cash Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001009.83170.121,000
ITI Liquid Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001122.29340.09500
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001109.84030.191,000
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001021.86930.13500
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption - Above 3Y Debt - Liquid10001000 500
Sundaram Liquid Fund(B-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001039.16020.171,000
Nippon India Liquid Fund-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid1004680.9242 100
Nippon India Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001528.740.18100
Nippon India Liquid Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001010.32080.18100
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99146.99550.299
WOC Liquid Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW Payout) Debt - Liquid20001002.96840.42500
Baroda BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.08490.16500
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Dividend - Below 3Y Debt - Liquid10001393.1123 500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50011.44840.21500
Mirae Asset Cash Management(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002260.02910.181,000
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001000.66580.12500
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001606.69210.13300
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(H-IDCW) Debt - Liquid200001070.06810.24 
HSBC Cash Fund-Unclaimed Redemption - Below 3Y Debt - Liquid50001375.3768 500
TRUSTMF Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001012.13460.251,000
HSBC Cash Fund(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001002.19040.21500
HDFC Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001019.820.2300
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.05360.21500
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002761.66530.13300
SBI Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001144.49950.1812,000
HSBC Cash-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50003068.0343 500
JM Liquid Fund(Q-IDCW) Debt - Liquid500032.88470.25500
IDFC Cash Fund - Unclaimed Redemption More than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001 1,000
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Inst(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10000000108.1553 500
PGIM India Liquid Fund(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid5000109.00080.251,000
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid100004908.57060.86500
Mirae Asset Cash Management-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001152.57950.271,000
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50010.05240.36500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Inst(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10000000108.023 500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001016.93930.15500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500187.30310.21500
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.15870.11,000
Baroda BNP Paribas Liquid-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001006.0602 500
WOC Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Payout) Debt - Liquid20001002.31840.42500
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.54040.151,000
WOC Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid20001000.95670.3500
Sundaram Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001889.68590.171,000
BOI AXA Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001061.95890.16 
ITI Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001121.64050.09500
Nippon India Liquid Fund-Ret(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001034.8534 100
SBI Liquid Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001092.19610.2812,000
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100003216.48810.13500
Sundaram Liquid Fund(F-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001025.81110.171,000
HDFC Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001031.41070.3300
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001007.8613 300
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Discontinued-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1000001090.13570.3 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(IDCW) Debt - Liquid500143.19660.33500
Baroda BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001000.34350.26500
Union Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Liquid50001000.6820.172,000
Union Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.67580.072,000
Mahindra Manulife Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001010.33080.25 
Axis Liquid-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid50002197.31860.73 
IDFC Cash Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001001.66630.121,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002761.65690.13300
HSBC Cash-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001000.4424 500
PGIM India Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5000108.32130.131,000
IIFL Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001005.2220.21,000
JM Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid500011.00590.25500
IDFC Cash Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001041.60930.121,000
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(A-IDCW) Debt - Liquid200001536.84620.24 
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.05990.21500
TRUSTMF Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001037.82020.11,000
Taurus Investor Education Pool - Unclaimed Redemption(G) Debt - Liquid500010  
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid500100.1950.33500
HDFC Liquid Fund(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001029.14360.3300
SBI Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001094.27260.1812,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(A-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99102.40820.299
JM Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G) Debt - Liquid500033.4033 500
L&T Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100002931.45530.141,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001021.78640.37300
Baroda BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001218.80730.16500
JM Liquid Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500018.83460.15500
Kotak Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5004326.61570.2 
SBI Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5003351.00730.1812,000
Canara Rob Liquid-Unclaimed Redemption and Dividend Plan(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001396.28530.081,000
SBI Liquid Fund-Inst(G) Debt - Liquid500003359.4907 12,000
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50010.00550.36500
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001005.50.11,000
HSBC Cash Fund(M-IDCW Payout) Debt - Liquid50001002.19040.21500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.0140.21500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(H-IDCW Payout) Debt - Liquid99104.07450.2999
DSP Liquidity Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001000.93290.15500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(A-IDCW Payout) Debt - Liquid99102.30440.2999
ITI Liquid Fund(F-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500010010.09500
Quantum Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10000010.00850.16500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Inst(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid100000001055.15910.61500
Nippon India Liquid Fund(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001584.00740.32100
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Div(G) Debt - Liquid1000013.578 500
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001001.2870.251,000
WOC Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid20001000.96550.3500
DSP Liquidity Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid5001000.89580.24500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99100.10820.299
HSBC Cash Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001185.85990.12500
Quant Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption Investor Education Plan-(G) Debt - Liquid500010.7360.591,000
Sundaram Liquid Fund(F-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001025.71640.281,000
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid100001244.78250.86500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001000.95960.15500
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid200001204.87430.14 
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001243.5189 300
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001001.060.12500
IIFL Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001649.76690.21,000
L&T Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1000001011.77940.21,000
Union Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.00480.072,000
Quant Liquid Plan(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500014.05430.291,000
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(FN-IDCW) Debt - Liquid200001154.14080.24 
TRUSTMF Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001025.49540.251,000
Tata Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.51870.21150
BOI AXA Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001001.69210.22 
Axis Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001001.39620.23 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(W-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500100.30790.21500
Union Liquid Fund(M-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Liquid50001000.67540.172,000
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid200001154.96070.14 
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1000010000.21500
HDFC Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001029.23080.2300
Navi Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001004.01420.2500
Navi Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001001.290.15500
Mahindra Manulife Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001003.92390.14 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(W-IDCW Payout) Debt - Liquid99100.19570.2999
Navi Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001000.84040.15500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid500100.30590.33500
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001005.50.141,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99101.67810.299
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid200001087.02080.24 
IDBI Liquid Fund(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001003.76720.17500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Redemption Div-Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50010.9185 500
Nippon India Liquid Fund-Ret(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001326.5875 100
SBI Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001081.3360.1812,000
IDFC Cash Fund - Unclaimed Dividend More than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001 1,000
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid500010010.25500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50010.0210.36500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(IDCW) Debt - Liquid99146.28880.2999
HSBC Cash Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001038.01780.12500
PGIM India Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid5000100.3040.251,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99100.44150.299
WOC Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid20001000.94770.42500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid99100.33050.2999
Sundaram Liquid Fund(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001025.22430.281,000
Invesco India Liquid Fund(B) Debt - Liquid10002923.49590.22500
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Payout) Debt - Liquid50001005.56280.251,000
Nippon India Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001531.47390.32100
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption(G) Debt - Liquid1000013.578 500
Invesco India Liquid-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001002.3853 500
ITI Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500010010.09500
WOC Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid20001001.53880.3500
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Dividend - Above 3Y Debt - Liquid10001000 500
Sundaram Liquid Fund(Q-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001030.99170.281,000
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500100.1950.21500
HSBC Cash Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001038.01780.12500
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(F-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid200001270.44980.14 
Union Liquid Fund(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001000.67540.172,000
IIFL Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001005.23350.251,000
Invesco India Liquid-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid10002629.0877 500
Nippon India Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1005235.6830.18100
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Ret(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1000163.694 500
Union Liquid Fund(M-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.67550.072,000
Navi Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001004.05590.15500
JM Liquid Fund-Withheld Brokerage I.E.F.(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500041.44370.15500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001005.64420.22500
Navi Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption & Div > 3Y Debt - Liquid10001000 500
Quant Liquid Plan(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500013.33370.291,000
Axis Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5002377.27220.16 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(Q-IDCW) Debt - Liquid200001451.1260.24 
HSBC Cash Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001107.73930.21500
Navi Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10002347.22130.15500
JM Liquid Fund(B) Debt - Liquid500018.60360.25500
IDFC Cash Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001007.72790.121,000
HDFC Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50004207.32420.2300
IIFL Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.04270.21,000
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption - Below 3Y Debt - Liquid10001393.0047 500
LIC MF Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50003887.99880.111,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002761.67910.13300
Navi Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption & Dividend Debt - Liquid10002334.2374 500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Inst(G) Debt - Liquid10000000569.9151 500
HDFC Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid100001019.820.3300
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001007.43590.13300
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(W-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99100.22160.299
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Div Investor Education Plan(G) Debt - Liquid1000010 500
BOI AXA Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.64830.16 
PGIM India Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5000108.27320.131,000
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid200001033.90260.24 
Mirae Asset Cash Management(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001075.83320.181,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001008.09080.37300
Quantum Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid500028.74260.26500
Union Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.67580.072,000
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002564.28450.11,000
WOC Liquid Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW) Debt - Liquid20001002.96840.42500
SBI Liquid Fund-Inst(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50000001079.2739 12,000
Mirae Asset Cash Management-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001152.6790.271,000
Indiabulls Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid5001001.92550.22500
ICICI Pru Liquid ETF Debt - Liquid500010000.25 
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid500010010.25500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50010.05770.36500
TRUSTMF Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001013.43370.11,000
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Inst(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1000000010000.61500
L&T Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid100001003.06660.21,000
DSP Liquidity Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid5001000.93290.24500
Nippon India Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid100001528.740.32100
Union Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.79270.072,000
JM Liquid Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500033.23520.15500
Tata Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50003378.56060.21150
WOC Liquid Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid20001001.82650.3500
ITI Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500010010.09500
Axis Liquid-Ret(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001001.02110.73 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002173.35830.13300
Sundaram Liquid Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001031.61340.171,000
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001231.239 300
HDFC Liquid Fund(M-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Liquid50001029.14360.3300
Tata Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001001.51570.32150
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5003507.31540.14 
IDBI Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002303.4690.13500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99105.11410.299
HSBC Cash Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001001.37890.21500
Indiabulls Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid5001001.14510.22500
DSP Liquidity Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001000.89580.15500
HSBC Cash Fund-Unclaimed Dividend - Below 3Y Debt - Liquid50001375.3768 500
Quant Liquid Plan(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid500015.21460.541,000
L&T Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000001014.34960.141,000
JM Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500011.00850.15500
Mahindra Manulife Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001392.07370.14 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Discontinued-Reg(P-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1000001133.75450.3 
Quant Liquid Plan(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500034.49430.291,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99101.67810.299
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001003.0440.191,000