Debt - Liquid Fund

SchemeSub CategoryMin. Inv(Rs.)NAV(Rs.)Exp. Ratio(%)SIP Min. Inv.(Rs.)
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001000.490.19 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50002973.74670.19 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001002.64740.19 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001000.65690.19 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid1000002812.0212  
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid1000001000.6564  
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid10000000108.023  
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Inst(G) Debt - Liquid10000000518.5895  
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid500100.1950.29 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid500311.40660.29 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid500100.25320.29 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Inst(WD) Debt - Liquid10000000108.0984  
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Ret(DD) Debt - Liquid1000163.694  
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid1000505.3461  
Baroda Liquid-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001006.0602 500
Baroda Liquid-Reg(D) Debt - Liquid50002806.074 500
Baroda Liquid-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50003275.2325 500
L&T Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid1000001011.77940.151,000
L&T Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid100002655.69610.151,000
L&T Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid100001002.6050.151,000
DSP Liquidity Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid5001000.93290.21500
DSP Liquidity Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid5002764.81620.21500
DSP Liquidity Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid5001001.30760.21500
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(G) Debt - Liquid100252.04520.26100
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid100100.3040.26100
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid100108.99510.26100
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid100100.53330.26100
Quant Liquid Plan(DD) Debt - Liquid10013.79250.97100
Quant Liquid Plan(G) Debt - Liquid10030.37830.97100
Quant Liquid Plan(MD) Debt - Liquid10015.20560.97100
Quant Liquid Plan(WD) Debt - Liquid10013.88820.97100
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid1001001.08460.16100
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid1002345.53850.16100
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid1001002.74390.16100
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid1001001.35670.16100
HDFC Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid100001019.820.3 
HDFC Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50003807.68280.3 
HDFC Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001029.02620.3 
HDFC Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001031.94460.3 
HSBC Cash-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001019.3 500
HSBC Cash-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002855.5767 500
HSBC Cash Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001000.99690.22500
HSBC Cash Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50001932.73910.22500
HSBC Cash Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001004.1750.22500
HSBC Cash Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001111.15840.22500
HSBC Cash-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid50000001430.1494 500
HSBC Cash-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001002.0802 500
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001000.56520.12 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Ret(DD) Debt - Liquid5000118.5142 500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Inst Plus(DD) Debt - Liquid10000000118.5152 500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Ret(WD) Debt - Liquid5000118.9208 500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(QD) Debt - Liquid100101.16250.27500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid5000440.6217 500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(HD) Debt - Liquid100104.33310.27500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid2500000118.5022 500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Inst-1(G) Debt - Liquid100000269.2758 500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Ret(MD) Debt - Liquid5000100.3595 500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid100100.14820.27500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid100286.62840.27500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid100100.33470.27500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid100100.24560.27500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Inst(G) Debt - Liquid2500000451.9118 500
JM Liquid Fund(B) Debt - Liquid500016.9723 500
JM Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid500010.4302 500
JM Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid500011.0112 500
JM Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid500053.0051 500
JM Liquid Fund(QD) Debt - Liquid500030.0013 500
JM Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G) Debt - Liquid500030.479 500
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(DD) Debt - Liquid50001002.1564 300
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid50002259.8335 300
Kotak Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid5001222.810.25 
Kotak Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid5003922.8890.25 
Kotak Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid5001001.05860.25 
LIC MF Liquid(D) Debt - Liquid500010980.251,000
LIC MF Liquid(G) Debt - Liquid50003501.69860.251,000
Nippon India ETF Liquid BeES Debt - Liquid10000010000.65 
Invesco India Liquid-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid10002429.5826  
Invesco India Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid10001001.77980.22 
Invesco India Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid10002663.28960.22 
Invesco India Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid10001005.46810.22 
Invesco India Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid10001003.65850.22 
Invesco India Liquid-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid10001001.8926  
Principal Cash Management Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid5000987.93210.172,000
Principal Cash Management Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50001717.66460.172,000
Principal Cash Management Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001013.88810.172,000
Principal Cash Management Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid5000993.66810.172,000
Quantum Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10000010.00940.17500
Quantum Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500026.44620.17500
Quantum Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000010.03880.17500
Nippon India Liquid Fund-Ret(DD) Debt - Liquid1001524.28 100
Nippon India Liquid Fund-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid1004333.1171 100
Nippon India Liquid Fund-Ret(MD) Debt - Liquid1001330.9824 100
Nippon India Liquid Fund-Ret(QD) Debt - Liquid1001225.5436 100
Nippon India Liquid Fund-Ret(WD) Debt - Liquid1001034.4203 100
Nippon India Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid100001528.740.26100
Nippon India Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid1004727.80510.26100
Nippon India Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid1001589.94020.26100
Nippon India Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001530.7320.26100
Sahara Liquid-Fixed Pricing(DD) Debt - Liquid10001317.3010.36 
Sahara Liquid-Fixed Pricing(G) Debt - Liquid10003221.84940.36 
Sahara Liquid-Fixed Pricing(MD) Debt - Liquid10001043.37210.36 
Sahara Liquid-Fixed Pricing(WD) Debt - Liquid10001027.43730.36 
Sahara Liquid-Variable Pricing(DD) Debt - Liquid10001329.41020.36 
Sahara Liquid-Variable Pricing(G) Debt - Liquid10003297.24060.36 
Sahara Liquid-Variable Pricing(MD) Debt - Liquid10001354.69610.36 
Sahara Liquid-Variable Pricing(WD) Debt - Liquid10001344.54180.36 
SBI Liquid Fund-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid50000001003.25  
SBI Liquid Fund-Inst(FD) Debt - Liquid50000001023.3053  
SBI Liquid Fund-Inst(G) Debt - Liquid500003060.9452  
SBI Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid500001003.250.25 
SBI Liquid Fund(FD) Debt - Liquid500001011.99920.25 
SBI Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50003032.33530.25 
SBI Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid500001061.20680.25 
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid100010.62320.22 
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid100010.09530.22 
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid100011.91160.22 
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(FD) Debt - Liquid100011.0824  
Sundaram Money Fund-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid250000010.0953  
Sundaram Money Fund-Inst(G) Debt - Liquid250000039.8017  
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid100040.81390.22 
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid100038.1427  
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(DD) Debt - Liquid100010.0953  
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(QD) Debt - Liquid100012.669  
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(MD) Debt - Liquid100010.6363  
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(WD) Debt - Liquid100011.8677  
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(QD) Debt - Liquid100038.25170.22 
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(FD) Debt - Liquid100011.09890.22 
Tata Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001001.51570.33150
Tata Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50003049.77630.33150
Taurus Liquid-(DD) Debt - Liquid1000001001.25150.461,000
Taurus Liquid-(G) Debt - Liquid50002248.61380.461,000
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid100001000.70510.2500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G) Debt - Liquid100002906.34420.2500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(WD) Debt - Liquid25000001021.12430.2500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid100000001000.65050.61500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Inst(G) Debt - Liquid100000002946.89510.61500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Inst(WD) Debt - Liquid100000001054.71840.61500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid100001512.29560.86500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid100004537.84280.86500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid100001244.32380.86500
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Discontinued-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid1000002956.32990.23 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Discontinued-Reg(PD) Debt - Liquid1000001133.82970.23 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid5003174.28810.23 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid100001019.44570.23 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid100001027.42580.23 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid100001053.35760.23 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Discontinued-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid1000001178.5080.23 
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(WD) Debt - Liquid50001164.6835 300
BOI AXA Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002225.68550.21 
BOI AXA Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001002.10690.21 
BOI AXA Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001002.16160.21 
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001005.50.12 
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002339.88740.12 
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(MD) Debt - Liquid50001178.4145 300
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002484.88170.35300
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001002.790.35300
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid50001006.55570.35300
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001018.74960.35300
Mirae Asset Cash Management-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002028.79630.21,000
Mirae Asset Cash Management-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001066.43470.21,000
Mirae Asset Cash Management-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid50001156.15840.21,000
Mirae Asset Cash Management-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001153.20170.21,000
Taurus Liquid Fund-Super Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid1000001000.75870.331,000
Baroda Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50002225.78430.23500
Baroda Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001001.19960.23500
Taurus Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G) Debt - Liquid50001922.10320.331,000
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(DAP) Debt - Liquid1000209.64030.29 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(AD) Debt - Liquid100100.84710.27500
Axis Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid5002149.3380.16 
Axis Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001001.39980.16 
Axis Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001004.19330.16 
Axis Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001002.99990.16 
Nippon India Liquid Fund(QD) Debt - Liquid1001012.73360.26100
Essel Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid10002126.07980.2500
Essel Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid10001001.29020.2500
Essel Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid10001004.21770.2500
Axis Liquid-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid50002023.20490.65 
Axis Liquid-Ret(DD) Debt - Liquid50001000.95590.65 
Axis Liquid-Ret(WD) Debt - Liquid50001001.45110.65 
Axis Liquid-Ret(MD) Debt - Liquid50001003.29690.65 
Essel Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid10001001.23830.2500
Baroda Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001000.96940.23500
Taurus Liquid Fund-Super Inst(WD) Debt - Liquid50001000.6950.331,000
Principal Cash Management Fund(MDR) Debt - Liquid50001013.88810.172,000
Principal Cash Management Fund(MDS) Debt - Liquid50001013.88810.172,000
IDBI Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50002071.21210.17500
IDBI Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001005.26830.17500
IDBI Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001023.00850.17500
IDBI Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001007.15670.17500
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(B) Debt - Liquid100172.30880.26100
Union Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50001858.71670.192,000
Union Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001000.64890.192,000
Union Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001001.54310.192,000
Union Liquid Fund(FDP) Debt - Liquid50001001.22440.192,000
Union Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001003.54660.192,000
Union Liquid Fund(FDR) Debt - Liquid50001001.22440.192,000
Union Liquid Fund(MDR) Debt - Liquid50001003.54660.192,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(D) Debt - Liquid100144.78550.27500
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Liquid1001546.72730.16100
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(FD) Debt - Liquid50002153.59460.35300
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Div-Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50010.2214 500
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid5001887.68020.2500
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid5001001.14510.2500
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(FD) Debt - Liquid5001001.38250.2500
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid5001002.49640.2500
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid5001003.11230.2500
IIFL Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50001512.70870.251,000
IIFL Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001000.07010.251,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(B) Debt - Liquid50001447.50670.35300
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(AD) Debt - Liquid50001719.46310.35300
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid50001002.54410.12 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5003186.75140.15 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001019.44570.15 
Union Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.31940.092,000
Union Liquid Fund(MDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001003.60620.092,000
Union Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001871.27770.092,000
Union Liquid Fund(FDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.2370.092,000
Union Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.7830.092,000
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001021.38910.12500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100002918.28910.12500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001001.84220.12500
Taurus Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001930.83560.281,000
Taurus Liquid Fund-Super Inst(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000001000.75870.281,000
Sundaram Money Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100011.93390.14 
Sundaram Money Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100038.40930.14 
Sundaram Money Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100010.76760.14 
Sundaram Money Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100041.02690.14 
Sundaram Money Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100026.23570.14 
Sundaram Money Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100010.10250.14 
SBI Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50003046.6060.18 
SBI Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500001003.250.18 
Sahara Liquid-Variable Pricing(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001344.54180.2 
Sahara Liquid-Variable Pricing(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001055.89720.2 
Sahara Liquid-Variable Pricing(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10003304.55620.2 
Sahara Liquid-Variable Pricing(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001038.82670.2 
Sahara Liquid-Fixed Pricing(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001027.43730.2 
Sahara Liquid-Fixed Pricing(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001043.37210.2 
Sahara Liquid-Fixed Pricing(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10003024.2870.2 
Sahara Liquid-Fixed Pricing(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001317.3010.2 
Invesco India Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10002675.71580.15 
Invesco India Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001000.95960.15 
Nippon India Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1004753.81870.18100
Nippon India Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001528.740.18100
Principal Cash Management Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5000994.63930.122,000
Principal Cash Management Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001014.47450.122,000
Principal Cash Management Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001726.11880.122,000
Principal Cash Management Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5000988.20230.122,000
Essel Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10002139.36980.15500
LIC MF Liquid(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50003527.31770.111,000
LIC MF Liquid(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500010980.111,000
L&T Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100002665.8910.11,000
L&T Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000001012.94950.11,000
Kotak Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5003936.25040.2 
Kotak Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001222.810.2 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002504.73510.09300
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.96030.09300
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001900.38240.1500
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001001.060.1500
IDFC Cash Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001007.23340.11100
IDFC Cash Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1002355.75170.11100
IDFC Cash Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001001.66630.11100
IDBI Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002086.10330.13500
IDBI Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.35480.13500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100287.7940.2500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100100.10820.2500
HSBC Cash Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001939.92430.12500
HSBC Cash Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.94010.12500
HDFC Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001031.95790.2 
HDFC Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001029.08010.2 
HDFC Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50003828.81060.2 
HDFC Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001019.820.2 
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100253.16430.14100
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100103.95410.14100
DSP Liquidity Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001001.31580.11500
DSP Liquidity Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5002781.97720.11500
DSP Liquidity Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001000.93290.11500
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.5540.1 
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.56740.1 
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002346.43820.1 
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001679.80740.1 
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001005.50.1 
BOI AXA Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002240.43580.12 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002993.69430.07 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.32010.07 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500100.25370.2 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500313.07540.2 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500100.1950.2 
Baroda Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002240.36850.13500
Baroda Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.08490.13500
Axis Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5002158.84050.11 
Axis Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.9560.11 
BOI AXA Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.64830.12 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100100.2720.2500
JM Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500010.4302 500
JM Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500053.2946 500
JM Liquid Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500030.2574 500
Mirae Asset Cash Management(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001075.83320.111,000
Mirae Asset Cash Management(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001216.90850.111,000
Nippon India Liquid Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001014.98070.18100
Invesco India Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001030.12420.15 
Invesco India Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001001.39470.15 
SBI Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500001061.20890.18 
SBI Liquid Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500001012.00120.18 
Taurus Liquid Fund-Super Inst(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.17390.281,000
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001053.36460.15 
Nippon India Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001530.73830.18100
Tata Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.51870.2150
Tata Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50003066.43130.2150
IDBI Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001003.0270.13500
IDBI Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001005.64750.13500
JM Liquid Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500017.1374 500
JM Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500011.0139 500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100100.46280.2500
HSBC Cash Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001120.23390.12500
HSBC Cash Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001041.43830.12500
Mirae Asset Cash Management(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001138.52270.111,000
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.70510.07 
Mirae Asset Cash Management(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002052.13030.111,000
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.66730.07 
Quant Liquid Plan(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10030.67630.62100
Quant Liquid Plan(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10015.41630.62100
Quant Liquid Plan(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10014.3580.62100
Quant Liquid Plan(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10013.97360.62100
IDFC Cash Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001009.50090.11100
Kotak Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001006.03220.2 
Quantum Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid10000010.00420.23500
Quantum Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid500026.40730.23500
Quantum Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid1000010.03810.23500
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001027.45280.15 
BOI AXA Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001062.46640.12 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001072.22550.09300
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002173.19510.09300
Axis Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001003.63160.11 
Axis Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001003.00870.11 
Essel Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001001.290.15500
Essel Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001004.24870.15500
Essel Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001001.20250.15500
IDFC Cash Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001455.9380.11100
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001001.44050.1500
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001031.71650.1500
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001457.21420.09300
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002504.72710.09300
Nippon India Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001593.33970.18100
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100100.5340.14100
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100101.92650.2500
Baroda Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001219.77020.13500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500169.97650.2 
L&T Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001001.35490.11,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(B) Debt - Liquid100014.58920.22 
Sundaram Money Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100014.68240.14 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002171.68830.09300
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100100.85760.2500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(B) Debt - Liquid10002663.64840.22 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(HD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100105.37090.2500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100145.21760.2500
IIFL Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001517.27160.21,000
IIFL Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.04270.21,000
IIFL Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001005.70190.251,000
IIFL Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001005.71460.21,000
IDBI Liquid Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001562.33060.13500
HDFC Liquid Fund(MDR) Debt - Liquid50001029.02620.3 
Axis Liquid Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002158.71130.11 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002504.75140.09300
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100145.5690.15500
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(FND) Debt - Liquid100001155.02360.23 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(QD) Debt - Liquid100001321.56580.23 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(AD) Debt - Liquid100001399.67620.23 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan-Reg(FD) Debt - Liquid100001153.58750.23 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001401.49040.15 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(D) Debt - Liquid500130.30330.29 
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100108.22090.14100
ICICI Pru Liquid ETF Debt - Liquid500010000.5 
Canara Rob Liquid-Unclaimed Redemption and Dividend Plan(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001275.68190.08 
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Dividend(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500053.2966 500
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Dividend I.E.F.(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500041.4437 500
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500053.2966 500
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption I.E.F.(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500041.4437 500
HSBC Cash Fund-Unclaimed Dividend - Above 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 500
HSBC Cash Fund-Unclaimed Dividend - Below 3Y Debt - Liquid50001264.0869 500
HSBC Cash Fund-Unclaimed Redemption - Above 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 500
HSBC Cash Fund-Unclaimed Redemption - Below 3Y Debt - Liquid50001264.0869 500
Essel Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption & Dividend Debt - Liquid10002130.1892 500
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Dividend - Below 3Y Debt - Liquid10001267.9768  
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption - Below 3Y Debt - Liquid10001267.9652  
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption Debt - Liquid5000126.6955 500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Dividend Debt - Liquid5000126.6955 500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(WDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500100.25370.2 
HDFC Liquid Fund(MDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001029.08010.2 
HDFC Liquid Fund(WDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001031.95790.2 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(HDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100105.37090.2500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(ADP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100100.85760.2500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(QDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100101.92650.2500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(DP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100145.21760.2500
SBI Liquid Fund(FDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500001012.00120.18 
SBI Liquid Fund(WDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500001061.20890.18 
Union Liquid Fund(FDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.2370.092,000
Union Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001003.60620.092,000
HSBC Cash Fund(MDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001041.43830.12500
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001001.46980.1500
Mahindra Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid10001256.68510.23 
Mahindra Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid10001000.86460.23 
Mahindra Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid10001009.87290.23 
Mahindra Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001262.29760.12 
Mahindra Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001000.60420.12 
Mahindra Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001003.4610.12 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund - Special Unclaimed Div 36A-(G) Debt - Liquid1000001256.6085  
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund - Special Unclaimed Div 36B-(G) Debt - Liquid1000001263.3526  
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund - Special Unclaimed Red 36A-(G) Debt - Liquid1000001255.1813  
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund - Special Unclaimed Red 36B-(G) Debt - Liquid1000001261.9061  
IDFC Cash Fund - Unclaimed Dividend Less than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001.2547 100
IDFC Cash Fund - Unclaimed Dividend More than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001 100
IDFC Cash Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Less than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001.2547 100
IDFC Cash Fund - Unclaimed Redemption More than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001 100
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund - Unclaimed Div-Below 3Y Debt - Liquid100123.9056 100
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund - Unclaimed Redemption-Below 3Y Debt - Liquid100123.7405 100
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund - Unclaimed Div-Above 3Y Debt - Liquid100100.2266 100
PGIM India Insta Cash Fund - Unclaimed Redemption-Above 3Y Debt - Liquid100100.2279 100
Taurus Investor Education Pool - Unclaimed Div(G) Debt - Liquid500010  
Taurus Investor Education Pool - Unclaimed Redemption(G) Debt - Liquid500010  
Taurus Unclaimed Div(G) Debt - Liquid500013.3303  
Taurus Unclaimed Redemption(G) Debt - Liquid500013.3296  
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(FND)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001155.85240.15 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001323.61210.15 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(HD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001094.74940.15 
UTI Liquid Cash Plan(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001154.33380.15 
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Div(G) Debt - Liquid1000012.3204 500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption(G) Debt - Liquid1000012.3204 500
Principal Cash Management Fund(MDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001014.47450.122,000
Principal Cash Management Fund(MDS)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001014.47450.122,000
Sundaram Money Fund - Unclaimed Dividend Less than 3Y Debt - Liquid100012.2483  
Sundaram Money Fund - Unclaimed Dividend More than 3Y Debt - Liquid100010  
Sundaram Money Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Less than 3Y Debt - Liquid100012.2578  
Sundaram Money Fund - Unclaimed Redemption More than 3 Debt - Liquid100010  
Essel Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption & Div > 3Y Debt - Liquid10001000 500
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Dividend Plan- Above 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 300
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Plan- Above 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 300
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Dividend Plan- Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001197.7708 300
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Plan- Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001197.7803 300
IIFL Liquid Fund-Reg(WDR) Debt - Liquid50001005.70190.251,000
BOI AXA Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Div Greater than 3Y Debt - Liquid500010000.53 
BOI AXA Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Div Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001145.33310.53 
BOI AXA Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Greater than 3Y Debt - Liquid500010000.53 
BOI AXA Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001145.21670.53 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(QDP) Debt - Liquid100101.16250.27500
HDFC Liquid Fund(WDR) Debt - Liquid50001031.94460.3 
Union Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Amounts Plan - Dividend Beyond 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 2,000
Union Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Amounts Plan - Dividend Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001086.374 2,000
Union Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Amounts Plan - Redemption Beyond 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 2,000
Union Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Amounts Plan - Redemption Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001086.1922 2,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50001095.06990.251,000
DSP Liquid ETF Debt - Liquid50010000.61 
SBI Unclaimed Dividend & Redemption Scheme(G) Debt - Liquid500012.7654  
Mahindra Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption / Dividend Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid10001121.3105  
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001000.20780.251,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001001.83590.251,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid50001005.4610.251,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001096.86490.151,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.20780.151,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.85230.151,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001005.51340.151,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(MDP) Debt - Liquid50001005.4610.251,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(ADP) Debt - Liquid100100.84710.27500
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Liquid50002484.88510.35300
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50010.51130.36500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.52570.21500
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid10001057.21990.191,000
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid10001000.83850.191,000
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid10001002.09690.191,000
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid10001001.4030.191,000
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(FD) Debt - Liquid10001001.31350.191,000
YES Liquid Fund(G)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid10001057.9280.111,000
YES Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid10001000.75320.111,000
YES Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid10001002.01090.111,000
YES Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid10001000.88680.111,000
YES Liquid Fund(FD)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid10001001.36960.111,000
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50010.00550.36500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50010.01550.36500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(FD) Debt - Liquid50010.01540.36500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid50010.05850.36500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(QD) Debt - Liquid50010.19080.36500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.00770.21500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.00840.21500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.01590.21500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.05950.21500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.07270.21500
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50001031.16230.23500
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid500010010.23500
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001001.59940.23500
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid50001003.3950.23500
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(AD) Debt - Liquid50001031.83980.23500
ITI Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001031.80770.12500
ITI Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.31710.12500
ITI Liquid Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.54930.12500
ITI Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001003.4520.12500
ITI Liquid Fund(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001031.81740.12500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(HDP) Debt - Liquid100104.33310.27500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(MDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100100.46280.2500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(MDP) Debt - Liquid100100.33470.27500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(WDP) Debt - Liquid100100.24560.27500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(WDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100100.2720.2500
IIFL Liquid Fund(WDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001005.71460.21,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(MDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001005.51340.151,000
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(WDP) Debt - Liquid10001002.09690.191,000
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(FDP) Debt - Liquid10001001.31350.191,000
YES Liquid Fund-Reg(MDP) Debt - Liquid10001001.4030.191,000
YES Liquid Fund(WDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001002.01090.111,000
YES Liquid Fund(FDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001001.36960.111,000
YES Liquid Fund(MDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001000.88680.111,000
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Dividend - Above 3Y Debt - Liquid10001000  
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption - Above 3Y Debt - Liquid10001000  
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Dividend Investor Education Debt - Liquid100100 500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption Investor Education Debt - Liquid100100 500
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(B)(Principal Units) Debt - Liquid100014.58920.22 
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Div Investor Education Plan(G) Debt - Liquid1000010 500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption Investor Education Plan(G) Debt - Liquid1000010 500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Redemption Div-Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50010.0333 500