Debt - Liquid Fund

SchemeSub CategoryMin. Inv(Rs.)NAV(Rs.)Personalfn RatingExp. Ratio(%)SIP Min. Inv.(Rs.)
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid1000298.112210.23 
Axis Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid5002058.586120.16 
Baroda Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50002132.144530.27500
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50002847.31640.19 
BOI AXA Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002134.774340.18 
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002246.062710.11 
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund(G) Debt - Liquid100241.302220.42100
DSP Liquidity Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid5002650.879820.2500
Quant Liquid Plan(G) Debt - Liquid100029.027100.9100
Essel Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid10002043.431850.2500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G) Debt - Liquid100002779.492230.17500
HDFC Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50003649.750800.25 
HSBC Cash Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50001850.749950.141,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid100274.599800.22500
IDBI Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50001984.128330.24500
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid1002250.727700.09100
IIFL Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50001455.524800.251,000
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid5001809.212430.2500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50002554.615810.22 
JM Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid500050.77833 500
Kotak Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50003762.268600.2 
L&T Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid100002545.948820.151,000
LIC MF Liquid(G) Debt - Liquid50003357.240530.251,000
Mahindra Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid10001203.034750.23 
Mirae Asset Cash Management-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50001944.427440.081,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50001054.376900.251,000
Principal Cash Management Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50001650.299200.172,000
Quantum Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500025.420800.18500
Reliance ETF Liquid BeES Debt - Liquid100000100000.65 
Reliance Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid1004525.619210.23500
Sahara Liquid-Fixed Pricing(G) Debt - Liquid10003119.127600.38 
SBI Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50002907.13400.25 
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid100039.095320.19 
Tata Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002922.561600.28150
Taurus Investor Education Pool - Unclaimed Div(G) Debt - Liquid5000100  
Taurus Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G) Debt - Liquid50001857.891100.321,000
Union Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50001783.278200.242,000
UTI Liquid Fund-Cash Plan-Inst(G) Debt - Liquid5003040.21900.18 
IDBI Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001003.0795 0.13500
Union Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001000.6489 0.242,000
LIC MF Liquid(D) Debt - Liquid50001098 0.251,000
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid50001003.6614 0.11 
HSBC Cash Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001856.6071 0.081,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100103.6275 0.15500
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Dividend(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500051.0304  500
Kotak Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001001.4091 0.2 
SBI Liquid Fund-Inst(FD) Debt - Liquid50000001024.9928   
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid5001004.1642 0.2500
BOI AXA Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002147.7229 0.09 
Mirae Asset Cash Management(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001139.3576 0.081,000
SBI Liquid Fund(WDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500001061.4835 0.15 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid100100.1482 0.22500
Principal Cash Management Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid5000949.1859 0.172,000
Quantum Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid1000010.0438 0.24500
Union Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001004.4143 0.092,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(DD) Debt - Liquid100010.0953   
IDBI Liquid Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001495.4846 0.13500
BOI AXA Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Div Greater than 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 0.55 
Principal Cash Management Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5000955.5799 0.12,000
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund - Special Unclaimed Red 36A-(G) Debt - Liquid1000001201.0224   
HDFC Liquid Fund(WDR) Debt - Liquid50001032.4983 0.25 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Liquid50002380.2909 0.19300
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid100010.0953 0.19 
Taurus Liquid Fund-Super Inst(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000001000.7587 0.261,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid50001006.5431 0.251,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(FD) Debt - Liquid100011.0584 0.19 
Taurus Liquid Fund-Super Inst(WD) Debt - Liquid50001000.921 0.321,000
Union Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001001.4129 0.242,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(HD) Debt - Liquid100107.1062 0.22500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002565.336 0.15 
Reliance Liquid Fund-Ret(DD) Debt - Liquid1001524.28  500
Sundaram Money Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100010.1025 0.14 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000100.2839 0.15 
Quant Liquid Plan(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100015.3739 0.65100
UTI Liquid Fund-Cash Plan-Inst(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001028.5827 0.12 
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100146.4813 0.37100
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001820.1693 0.1500
Baroda Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002144.7674 0.17500
Principal Cash Management Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5000949.3956 0.12,000
HSBC Cash Fund-Unclaimed Redemption - Above 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000  1,000
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund-Inst(G) Debt - Liquid1000000025.6013  100
Essel Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid10001001.29 0.2500
Axis Liquid-Ret(MD) Debt - Liquid50001004.0874 0.64 
UTI Liquid Fund-Cash Plan-Inst(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001019.4457 0.12 
Sahara Liquid-Variable Pricing(MD) Debt - Liquid10001310.6004 0.38 
HSBC Cash-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001019.3  1,000
DSP Liquidity Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5002665.5843 0.1500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100100.3289 0.15500
Reliance Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001595.2922 0.15500
Union Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Amounts Plan - Dividend Beyond 3Y Debt - Liquid5000994.835  2,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(WD) Debt - Liquid100011.7816   
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption I.E.F.(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500041.4437  500
Mahindra Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001000.3285 0.12 
Axis Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.0913 0.11 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001003.4797 0.19 
UTI Liquid Fund-Cash Plan-Inst(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001054.0194 0.12 
IDFC Cash Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Less than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001.2036  100
Quant Liquid Plan(WD) Debt - Liquid100013.7834 0.9100
Sahara Liquid-Variable Pricing(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10003197.8024 0.25 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001003.5261 0.1 
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid1001001.6494 0.09100
DSP Liquid ETF Debt - Liquid5001000 0.58 
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001000.5364 0.1500
SBI Liquid Fund(FDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500001013.6761 0.15 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(QDP) Debt - Liquid100101.9469 0.22500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(DAP) Debt - Liquid1000200.8925 0.23 
Union Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Amounts Plan - Redemption Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001043.8639  2,000
BOI AXA Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001002.1069 0.18 
Invesco India Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001031.3392 0.15 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(DP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100139.0583 0.15500
IIFL Liquid Fund-Reg(WDR) Debt - Liquid50001006.0547 0.251,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(FD) Debt - Liquid50002153.9255 0.19300
Principal Cash Management Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid5000954.6965 0.172,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(B) Debt - Liquid50001386.5096 0.19300
HDFC Liquid Fund(MDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001030.5457 0.15 
JM Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500010.4302  500
Sahara Liquid-Fixed Pricing(DD) Debt - Liquid10001274.6036 0.38 
Taurus Liquid-(DD) Debt - Liquid1000001001.2402 0.451,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(AD) Debt - Liquid100103.5924 0.22500
Sundaram Money Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100010.7534 0.14 
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001 0.151,000
Reliance Liquid Fund-Ret(QD) Debt - Liquid1001235.0837  500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001001.7798 0.22 
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001001.8422 0.12500
UTI Liquid Fund-Cash Plan-Inst(WD) Debt - Liquid100001054.009 0.18 
L&T Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001000.4408 0.11,000
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid1001001.0846 0.09100
Invesco India Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001002.6175 0.22 
Sahara Liquid-Fixed Pricing(WD) Debt - Liquid10001027.4373 0.38 
IDBI Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001005.2683 0.24500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100100.5688 0.15500
Union Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001794.1007 0.092,000
Mahindra Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid10001000.3285 0.23 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Plan- Above 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000  300
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid500010.301 0.42100
Axis Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.956 0.11 
HSBC Cash-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid50000001371.0053  1,000
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100242.2755 0.37100
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid50002164.7146  300
JM Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid500010.4302  500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(WD) Debt - Liquid25000001021.3246 0.17500
IDFC Cash Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1002259.7452 0.06100
Taurus Unclaimed Div(G) Debt - Liquid500012.8596   
Baroda Liquid-Reg(D) Debt - Liquid50002688.0338  500
Reliance Liquid Fund(QD) Debt - Liquid1001021.5087 0.23500
LIC MF Liquid(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001098 0.111,000
Mirae Asset Cash Management(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001217.4373 0.081,000
UTI Liquid Fund-Cash Plan-Inst(FD) Debt - Liquid100001104.8652 0.18 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(HDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100108.1965 0.15500
Axis Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001002.0913 0.16 
Quant Liquid Plan(DD) Debt - Liquid100013.7568 0.9100
Essel Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid10001001.8339 0.2500
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid500010.3577 0.42100
Axis Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001004.3933 0.11 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid1000483.7705   
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid50001007.1117 0.19300
Kotak Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001222.81 0.15 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002380.2902 0.19300
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(FD) Debt - Liquid5001001.7265 0.2500
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001612.231 0.09 
Quantum Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid10000010.0042 0.24500
Reliance Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001531.2381 0.15500
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001032.8 0.1500
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid100100.5651 0.42100
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001000.2 0.251,000
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund(AD) Debt - Liquid100141.0544 0.42100
HDFC Liquid Fund(WDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001032.5172 0.15 
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Inst(G) Debt - Liquid100000002826.4088 0.61500
Principal Cash Management Fund(MDS) Debt - Liquid5000974.1238 0.172,000
Kotak Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001006.5214 0.15 
Taurus Liquid-(G) Debt - Liquid50002175.3816 0.451,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(AD) Debt - Liquid50001646.9774 0.19300
SBI Unclaimed Dividend & Redemption Scheme(G) Debt - Liquid500012.3431   
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100275.5876 0.15500
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund - Special Unclaimed Div 36A-(G) Debt - Liquid1000001202.1384   
Sundaram Money Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100039.2787 0.14 
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001006.6009 0.151,000
JM Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500051.0284  500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(QD) Debt - Liquid100101.9469 0.22500
SBI Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid500001061.4805 0.25 
UTI Liquid Fund-Cash Plan-Inst(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001267.2031 0.12 
Sahara Liquid-Variable Pricing(DD) Debt - Liquid10001286.6073 0.38 
IDBI Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001023.2085 0.24500
Taurus Liquid Fund-Super Inst(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.3948 0.261,000
HDFC Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001032.5172 0.15 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001025.7306 0.09300
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid500026.9964 0.42100
Mirae Asset Cash Management-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001066.4347 0.081,000
Sundaram Money Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Less than 3Y Debt - Liquid100011.759   
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002171.9936 0.09300
Taurus Unclaimed Redemption(G) Debt - Liquid500012.859   
Baroda Liquid-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50003137.4417  500
Axis Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001001.3998 0.16 
Axis Liquid-Ret(DD) Debt - Liquid50001000.9559 0.64 
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100141.0441 0.37100
HSBC Cash Fund-Unclaimed Dividend - Above 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000  1,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(QD) Debt - Liquid100012.5769   
UTI Liquid Fund-Cash-Discontinued-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid1000002842.3818 0.18 
Kotak Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001222.81 0.2 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001000.49 0.19 
IIFL Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001000.105 0.251,000
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100100.5655 0.37100
IDFC Cash Fund - Unclaimed Dividend Less than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001.2036  100
Sundaram Money Fund-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid250000010.0953   
HSBC Cash Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.6485 0.081,000
IDBI Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001006.2492 0.13500
IDBI Liquid Fund(B) Debt - Liquid50001488.1003 0.24500
UTI Liquid Fund-Cash Plan-Inst(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001341.7518 0.12 
BOI AXA Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001100.9956 0.55 
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001001.0415 0.11 
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid100001512.2956 0.86500
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Dividend I.E.F.(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500041.4437  500
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001003.6718 0.09 
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund(MB) Debt - Liquid100137.1239 0.42100
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid100100.3024 0.22500
Baroda Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001001.1996 0.27500
Sundaram Money Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100011.8463 0.14 
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001055.395 0.151,000
IDBI Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.3548 0.13500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Ret(DD) Debt - Liquid5000118.5142  500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid2500000118.5022  500
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund - Unclaimed Redemption-Above 3Y Debt - Liquid100100.3471  100
Principal Cash Management Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5000974.6363 0.12,000
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund - Unclaimed Div-Below 3Y Debt - Liquid100118.8285  100
Quantum Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000010.0444 0.18500
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002864.0308 0.1 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000299.5291 0.15 
SBI Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid500001003.25 0.25 
Union Liquid Fund(FDP) Debt - Liquid50001001.4055 0.242,000
IDFC Cash Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001010.6076 0.06100
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund(AB) Debt - Liquid100143.4323 0.42100
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Liquid1001484.2054 0.09100
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001021.5908 0.12500
Reliance Liquid Fund-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid1004167.3204  500
Reliance Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001528.74 0.15500
Reliance Liquid Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001024.0111 0.15500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100139.0583 0.15500
Baroda Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.0849 0.17500
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Dividend - Below 3Y Debt - Liquid50001215.6629   
Mirae Asset Cash Management(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001965.6475 0.081,000
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001001.8496 0.1500
Principal Cash Management Fund(MDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5000974.6363 0.12,000
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid1000002692.706   
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001394.0279 0.09300
UTI Liquid Fund-Cash Plan-Inst(HD) Debt - Liquid100001046.0703 0.18 
HSBC Cash Fund-Unclaimed Redemption - Below 3Y Debt - Liquid50001213.0179  1,000
HDFC Liquid-Prem(G) Debt - Liquid500000003724.8099   
HSBC Cash Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001004.4746 0.141,000
HDFC Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001019.82 0.15 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002396.1272 0.09300
SBI Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500001061.4835 0.15 
Sahara Liquid-Fixed Pricing(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001043.3721 0.25 
HSBC Cash-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002749.3622  1,000
JM Liquid Fund(QD) Debt - Liquid500028.7409  500
IDFC Cash Fund - Unclaimed Redemption More than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001  100
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001000.9756 0.19 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Inst(WD) Debt - Liquid10000000108.1307   
Sundaram Money Fund-Inst(G) Debt - Liquid250000038.1256   
Axis Liquid Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002066.8376 0.11 
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid100108.2317 0.42100
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid100004359.5685 0.86500
Mirae Asset Cash Management-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid50001157.0737 0.081,000
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid10000000108.023   
Invesco India Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.5 0.15 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000162.6226 0.15 
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500051.0304  500
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.0445 0.09 
Baroda Liquid-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001006.0602  500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Inst(G) Debt - Liquid2500000433.9742  500
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund - Unclaimed Redemption-Below 3Y Debt - Liquid100118.6792  100
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.2 0.151,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Inst-1(G) Debt - Liquid100000258.4311  500
Principal Cash Management Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001658.334 0.12,000
BOI AXA Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001061.5518 0.09 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Inst Plus(DD) Debt - Liquid10000000118.5152  500
Reliance Liquid Fund-Ret(WD) Debt - Liquid1001034.7202  500
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.3201 0.1 
SBI Liquid Fund(FD) Debt - Liquid500001013.668 0.25 
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100002789.7749 0.12500
HDFC Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001032.4983 0.25 
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(DD) Debt - Liquid50001002.1564  300
Principal Cash Management Fund(MDS)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5000974.6363 0.12,000
UTI Liquid Fund-Cash-Discontinued-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid1000001180.0691 0.18 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(D) Debt - Liquid1000124.7409 0.23 
Baroda Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001001.3658 0.27500
Union Liquid Fund(FDR) Debt - Liquid50001001.4055 0.242,000
Union Liquid Fund(FDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.7362 0.092,000
Mahindra Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid10001010.1852 0.23 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Dividend Plan- Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001145.8749  300
Axis Liquid-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid50001944.1006 0.64 
IDFC Cash Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001001.6663 0.06100
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002396.1217 0.09300
HSBC Cash-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001002.6261  1,000
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100101.0853 0.37100
IIFL Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001006.0288 0.21,000
JM Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid500011.0167  500
IDFC Cash Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001396.606 0.06100
UTI Liquid Fund-Cash Plan-Inst(AD) Debt - Liquid100001340.5819 0.18 
Sundaram Money Fund - Unclaimed Dividend Less than 3Y Debt - Liquid100011.7501   
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption Debt - Liquid5000121.294  500
Taurus Investor Education Pool - Unclaimed Redemption(G) Debt - Liquid500010   
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid1000100.195 0.23 
HDFC Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001030.4862 0.25 
SBI Liquid Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500001013.6761 0.15 
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(B) Debt - Liquid100013.9748 0.19 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(ADP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100103.6275 0.15500
JM Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G) Debt - Liquid500029.1985  500
Sahara Liquid-Fixed Pricing(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10003024.287 0.25 
L&T Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100002554.8718 0.11,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001018.9993 0.19300
Baroda Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001220.7316 0.17500
JM Liquid Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500016.4053  500
Sahara Liquid-Variable Pricing(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001298.2105 0.25 
Kotak Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50003773.8017 0.15 
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund(QD) Debt - Liquid100144.6019 0.42100
SBI Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002919.287 0.15 
Canara Rob Liquid-Unclaimed Redemption and Dividend Plan(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001224.0227 0.09 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.9859 0.1 
SBI Liquid Fund-Inst(G) Debt - Liquid500002934.5521   
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001005.5 0.09 
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid100011.8251 0.19 
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid100036.5365   
BOI AXA Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Div Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001101.1093 0.55 
DSP Liquidity Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001000.9329 0.1500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(ADP) Debt - Liquid100103.5924 0.22500
Quantum Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10000010.0094 0.18500
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund - Special Unclaimed Red 36B-(G) Debt - Liquid1000001204.3198   
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(QD) Debt - Liquid100037.0823 0.19 
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Inst(WD) Debt - Liquid100000001054.9194 0.61500
Reliance Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid1001591.8974 0.23500
Taurus Liquid Fund-Super Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid1000001000.7587 0.321,000
Taurus Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001866.6238 0.261,000
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Div(G) Debt - Liquid1000011.7991  500
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001001 0.251,000
DSP Liquidity Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid5001001.6575 0.2500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100100.1082 0.15500
HSBC Cash Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001120.904 0.081,000
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid100001244.5443 0.86500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.79 0.15 
UTI Liquid Fund-Cash Plan-Inst(HD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001048.0846 0.12 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Ret(WD) Debt - Liquid5000118.9859  500
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(MD) Debt - Liquid50001128.8303  300
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001001.06 0.1500
IIFL Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001459.4286 0.21,000
L&T Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid1000001011.7794 0.151,000
Union Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.8087 0.092,000
Quant Liquid Plan(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100014.203 0.65100
UTI Liquid Fund-Cash Plan-Inst(FND) Debt - Liquid100001155.622 0.18 
Sundaram Money Fund - Unclaimed Redemption More than 3 Debt - Liquid100010   
Tata Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.5187 0.16150
Sahara Liquid-Variable Pricing(WD) Debt - Liquid10001298.2105 0.38 
BOI AXA Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001001.3124 0.18 
Axis Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001004.9601 0.16 
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund(B) Debt - Liquid100164.9644 0.42100
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(WDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000100.2839 0.15 
Union Liquid Fund(MDR) Debt - Liquid50001003.983 0.242,000
UTI Liquid Fund-Cash Plan-Inst(FND)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001156.4529 0.12 
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid100001000.7051 0.17500
HDFC Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001030.5457 0.15 
Essel Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid10001005.8961 0.2500
Essel Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001001.29 0.09500
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(MD) Debt - Liquid100010.6225   
Mahindra Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001003.774 0.12 
Union Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Amounts Plan - Dividend Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001043.8911  2,000
Essel Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001001.8154 0.09500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid1000100.2832 0.23 
Sahara Liquid-Variable Pricing(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001038.8267 0.25 
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001005.5 0.11 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100102.7226 0.15500
UTI Liquid Fund-Cash Plan-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid100001019.4457 0.18 
IDBI Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001007.7509 0.24500
Reliance Liquid Fund-Ret(MD) Debt - Liquid1001332.5213  500
Sahara Liquid-Variable Pricing(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001055.8972 0.25 
SBI Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500001003.25 0.15 
IDFC Cash Fund - Unclaimed Dividend More than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001  100
BOI AXA Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Greater than 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 0.55 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(D) Debt - Liquid100138.7094 0.22500
HSBC Cash Fund(MDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001042.1323 0.081,000
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid100100.304 0.42100
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(FD) Debt - Liquid100011.0408   
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid100100.4404 0.22500
Principal Cash Management Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid5000974.1238 0.172,000
Invesco India Liquid Fund(B) Debt - Liquid50002554.7473 0.22 
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(MDP) Debt - Liquid50001006.5431 0.251,000
Reliance Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001531.2287 0.23500
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund - Unclaimed Div-Above 3Y Debt - Liquid100100.352  100
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption(G) Debt - Liquid1000011.7991  500
Invesco India Liquid-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001000.9845   
Sundaram Money Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100037.2146 0.14 
SBI Liquid Fund-Inst(WD) Debt - Liquid50000001060.7707   
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000100.195 0.15 
HSBC Cash Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001042.1323 0.081,000
UTI Liquid Fund-Cash Plan-Inst(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001105.1445 0.12 
Union Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001003.983 0.242,000
IIFL Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001006.0547 0.251,000
Invesco India Liquid-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002338.6856   
Principal Cash Management Fund(MDR) Debt - Liquid5000974.1238 0.172,000
Reliance Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1004548.1007 0.15500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Ret(DD) Debt - Liquid1000163.694   
Union Liquid Fund(MDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001004.4143 0.092,000
Essel Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001005.9687 0.09500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001006.6519 0.22 
Essel Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption & Div > 3Y Debt - Liquid10001000  500
Quant Liquid Plan(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100013.9018 0.65100
Axis Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5002066.9465 0.11 
Sahara Liquid-Fixed Pricing(MD) Debt - Liquid10001043.3721 0.38 
UTI Liquid Fund-Cash Plan-Inst(QD) Debt - Liquid100001265.7491 0.18 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid1000001000.9653   
HSBC Cash Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001111.8245 0.141,000
Essel Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10002054.7595 0.09500
JM Liquid Fund(B) Debt - Liquid500016.2592  500
IDFC Cash Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001007.528 0.06100
HDFC Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50003667.5539 0.15 
IIFL Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.0427 0.21,000
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption - Below 3Y Debt - Liquid50001215.6169   
LIC MF Liquid(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50003378.6457 0.111,000
Essel Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption & Dividend Debt - Liquid10002047.3888  500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Inst(G) Debt - Liquid10000000496.4484   
HDFC Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid100001019.82 0.25 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.9603 0.09300
Union Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Amounts Plan - Redemption Beyond 3Y Debt - Liquid5000998.9744  2,000
Sahara Liquid-Fixed Pricing(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001027.4373 0.25 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Dividend Plan- Above 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000  300
BOI AXA Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.6483 0.09 
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100107.8047 0.37100
UTI Liquid Fund-Cash Plan-Inst(MD) Debt - Liquid100001028.5539 0.18 
Mirae Asset Cash Management(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001075.8332 0.081,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001002.79 0.19300
Quantum Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid500025.3936 0.24500
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund(AB)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100146.4318 0.37100
Union Liquid Fund(FDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.7362 0.092,000
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002251.9632 0.09 
SBI Liquid Fund-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid50000001003.25   
Mirae Asset Cash Management-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001153.7121 0.081,000
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid5001001.6073 0.2500
ICICI Pru Liquid ETF Debt - Liquid50001000 0.5 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Ret(MD) Debt - Liquid5000100.4626  500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100139.3949 0.15500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid100000001000.6505 0.61500
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund - Special Unclaimed Div 36B-(G) Debt - Liquid1000001207.5797   
L&T Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid100001001.6255 0.151,000
DSP Liquidity Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid5001000.9329 0.2500
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid100010.6092 0.19 
Reliance Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid100001528.74 0.23500
Union Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.783 0.092,000
JM Liquid Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500028.9708  500
Tata Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002936.2811 0.16150
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid5000423.1322  500
Sundaram Money Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100026.1389 0.14 
Axis Liquid-Ret(WD) Debt - Liquid50001000.6243 0.64 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002173.6805 0.09300
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Plan- Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001145.884  300
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(WD) Debt - Liquid50001115.6628  300
HDFC Liquid Fund(MDR) Debt - Liquid50001030.4862 0.25 
Mahindra Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption / Dividend Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid10001072.4924   
Tata Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001001.5157 0.28150
UTI Liquid Fund-Cash Plan-Inst(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5003050.934 0.12 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Dividend Debt - Liquid5000121.294  500
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid1000000010.0516  100
IDBI Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001997.0195 0.13500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(HD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100108.1965 0.15500
Sundaram Money Fund - Unclaimed Dividend More than 3Y Debt - Liquid100010   
HSBC Cash Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001000.6702 0.141,000
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid5001001.1451 0.2500
DSP Liquidity Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001001.666 0.1500
HSBC Cash Fund-Unclaimed Dividend - Below 3Y Debt - Liquid50001213.0179  1,000
Sahara Liquid-Variable Pricing(G) Debt - Liquid10003191.0798 0.38 
Quant Liquid Plan(MD) Debt - Liquid100015.2043 0.9100
Sahara Liquid-Fixed Pricing(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001274.6036 0.25 
HDFC Liquid-Prem(DD) Debt - Liquid500000001225.98   
Sundaram Money Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100014.0571 0.14 
L&T Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000001012.8887 0.11,000
JM Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500011.0193  500
Mahindra Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001207.5214 0.12 
UTI Liquid Fund-Cash-Discontinued-Reg(PD) Debt - Liquid1000001135.0349 0.18 
Quant Liquid Plan(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100029.2515 0.65100
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(QDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100102.7226 0.15500
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid1001003.8448 0.09100