Debt - Liquid Fund

SchemeSub CategoryMin. Inv(Rs.)NAV(Rs.)Exp. Ratio(%)SIP Min. Inv.(Rs.)
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Inst(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10000000108.023 500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Inst(G) Debt - Liquid10000000636.9357 500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid500100.1950.34500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid500382.4710.34500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid500100.31120.34500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Inst(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10000000108.299 500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Ret(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1000163.694 500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid1000620.6699 500
Baroda BNP Paribas Liquid Fund-Defunct Plan(IDCW) Debt - Liquid50003318.5314 500
Baroda BNP Paribas Liquid Fund-Defunct Plan(G) Debt - Liquid50004021.9389 500
DSP Liquidity Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001000.93290.23100
DSP Liquidity Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid1003388.44810.23100
DSP Liquidity Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001001.92330.23100
PGIM India Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid5000309.06870.281,000
PGIM India Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid5000100.3040.281,000
PGIM India Liquid Fund(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid5000115.56830.281,000
PGIM India Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid5000100.58150.281,000
Quant Liquid Plan(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid500012.85120.541,000
Quant Liquid Plan(G) Debt - Liquid500037.67230.541,000
Quant Liquid Plan(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid500015.21040.541,000
Quant Liquid Plan(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid500013.46650.541,000
Bandhan Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001001.08460.25100
Bandhan Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid1002870.02310.25100
Bandhan Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001004.47040.25100
Bandhan Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001001.88180.25100
HDFC Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid100001019.820.3100
HDFC Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid1004658.53010.3100
HDFC Liquid Fund(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001030.81720.3100
HDFC Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001032.75220.3100
HSBC Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1000001019.3 500
HSBC Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50003414.9801 500
HSBC Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1000001001.37890.22500
HSBC Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50002366.90520.22500
HSBC Liquid Fund(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001007.41290.22500
HSBC Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1000001107.45610.22500
HSBC Liquid Fund-Inst(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1000001562.8262 500
HSBC Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001000.7704 500
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001001.30060.171,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid99100.14820.2999
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid99351.43110.2999
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid99100.1790.2999
JM Liquid Fund(B) Debt - Liquid100020.77140.26100
JM Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid100010.43020.26100
JM Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid100011.00350.26100
JM Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid100064.86950.26100
JM Liquid Fund(Q-IDCW) Debt - Liquid100036.71660.26100
JM Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G) Debt - Liquid100037.2889 100
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001057.5049 100
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid1002760.2104 100
Kotak Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001222.810.32 
Kotak Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid1004799.95750.32 
LIC MF Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001000.17510.211,000
LIC MF Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50004292.64530.211,000
Invesco India Liquid-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid10002909.6726 500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001002.75940.22500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid10003262.24130.22500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001007.19760.22500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001017.42590.22500
Invesco India Liquid-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001002.2842 500
Sundaram Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001000.88930.29100
Sundaram Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid10002095.28130.29100
Sundaram Liquid Fund(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001024.91590.29100
Sundaram Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001007.3520.29100
Quantum Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10000010.00850.15500
Quantum Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500032.15810.15500
Quantum Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000010.06260.15500
Nippon India Liquid Fund-Ret(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001524.28 100
Nippon India Liquid Fund-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid1005171.0721 100
Nippon India Liquid Fund-Ret(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001332.694 100
Nippon India Liquid Fund-Ret(Q-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001227.6283 100
Nippon India Liquid Fund-Ret(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001034.9081 100
Nippon India Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid100001528.740.34100
Nippon India Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid10005794.73530.34100
Nippon India Liquid Fund(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001591.95180.34100
Nippon India Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001531.50140.34100
SBI Liquid Fund-Inst(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50000001204.6252 12,000
SBI Liquid Fund-Inst(G) Debt - Liquid500003749.6879 12,000
SBI Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001140.73910.3112,000
SBI Liquid Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001219.05040.3112,000
SBI Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid5003714.56680.3112,000
SBI Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001274.98340.3112,000
Tata Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001001.51570.32150
Tata Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50003739.46360.32150
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1000010000.19100
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G) Debt - Liquid100003570.65970.19100
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid25000001023.58110.19100
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Inst(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1000000010000.59100
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Inst(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid100000001054.93430.59100
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid100001509.32040.86100
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid100005419.47920.86100
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid100001244.54190.86100
UTI Liquid Fund-Discontinued-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid2000003546.35380.3 
UTI Liquid Fund-Discontinued-Reg(P-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1000001135.60260.3 
UTI Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid5003894.44550.27 
UTI Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid200001077.33760.27 
UTI Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid200001042.68980.27 
UTI Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid200001054.26550.27 
UTI Liquid Fund-Discontinued-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1000001073.78420.3 
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001230.9637 100
Bank of India Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002731.47650.13 
Bank of India Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001002.10690.13 
Bank of India Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001001.31240.13 
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001005.50.171,000
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002856.59710.171,000
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001249.9018 100
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid1003035.14270.33100
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001123.82550.33100
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001079.22390.33100
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001139.09330.33100
Mirae Asset Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002489.56130.231,000
Mirae Asset Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001066.43470.231,000
Mirae Asset Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001158.48120.231,000
Mirae Asset Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001153.99660.231,000
Baroda BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50002731.96210.31500
Baroda BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001001.19960.31500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(DAP) Debt - Liquid1000257.73220.34500
Axis Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid5002641.58530.241,000
Axis Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001001.39980.241,000
Axis Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001006.44240.241,000
Axis Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001002.09130.241,000
Nippon India Liquid Fund(Q-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001014.80320.34100
Navi Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid1025.95180.210
Navi Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1010.01290.210
Navi Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1010.05890.210
Axis Liquid-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid50002435.34450.741,000
Axis Liquid-Ret(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001000.95590.741,000
Axis Liquid-Ret(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001000.58820.741,000
Axis Liquid-Ret(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001005.51740.741,000
Navi Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1010.00660.210
Baroda BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001000.08530.31500
Union Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50002284.27930.182,000
Union Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001000.79270.182,000
Union Liquid Fund(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001002.41910.182,000
Union Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW Payout) Debt - Liquid50001002.13550.182,000
Union Liquid Fund(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001005.65940.182,000
Union Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Liquid50001002.13550.182,000
Union Liquid Fund(M-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Liquid50001005.65940.182,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(IDCW) Debt - Liquid99163.32680.2999
Bandhan Liquid Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001239.1210.25100
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1002155.33550.33100
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Div-Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50012.3697 100
Groww Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid1002294.79650.210
Groww Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001001.14520.210
Groww Liquid Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001002.15230.210
Groww Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001001.60730.210
Groww Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001004.62950.210
360 ONE Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50001832.13050.251,000
360 ONE Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001000.13020.251,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(B) Debt - Liquid1001767.84880.33100
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(A-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1002100.04670.33100
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001004.02920.171,000
UTI Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5003925.1240.18 
UTI Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid200001062.7930.18 
Union Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.3120.082,000
Union Liquid Fund(M-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001005.72650.082,000
Union Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002309.21760.082,000
Union Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.14820.082,000
Union Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.79270.082,000
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001021.61050.13100
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100003596.82280.13100
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001001.60330.13100
SBI Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5003747.44030.212,000
SBI Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001144.04840.212,000
Invesco India Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10003287.05050.15500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001000.95960.15500
Nippon India Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10005859.12140.2100
Nippon India Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001528.740.2100
Sundaram Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001007.82540.17100
Sundaram Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001024.98640.17100
Sundaram Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10002114.56070.17100
Sundaram Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001000.63670.17100
Navi Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1026.16490.1510
LIC MF Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50004348.36830.161,000
LIC MF Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001018.04370.161,000
Kotak Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1004838.13350.2 
Kotak Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001222.810.2 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1003091.61110.08100
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001056.98560.08100
Groww Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1002319.64190.110
Groww Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001001.060.110
Bandhan Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001007.77280.12100
Bandhan Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1002892.72610.12100
Bandhan Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001001.66630.12100
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99354.40490.299
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99100.10820.299
HSBC Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002385.76850.12500
HSBC Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000001001.00330.12500
HDFC Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001032.74520.2100
HDFC Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001030.82170.2100
HDFC Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1004704.13790.2100
HDFC Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001019.820.2100
PGIM India Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5000312.25690.131,000
PGIM India Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5000111.28940.131,000
DSP Liquidity Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001001.93370.15100
DSP Liquidity Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1003422.47730.15100
DSP Liquidity Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001000.93290.15100
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001004.05890.121,000
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.31040.121,000
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002869.57040.121,000
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002053.73190.121,000
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001005.50.121,000
Bank of India Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002757.520.08 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500100.30710.21500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500386.40170.21500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500100.1950.21500
Baroda BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002761.53140.19500
Baroda BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.08490.19500
Axis Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5002661.05090.171,000
Axis Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.9560.171,000
Bank of India Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.64830.08 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99100.20440.299
JM Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100010.43020.16100
JM Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100065.47450.16100
JM Liquid Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100037.17250.16100
Mirae Asset Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001075.83320.121,000
Mirae Asset Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001217.73880.121,000
Nippon India Liquid Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001016.77630.2100
Invesco India Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001086.6570.15500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001130.54170.15500
SBI Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001279.8980.212,000
SBI Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001223.72910.212,000
UTI Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid200001218.87540.18 
Nippon India Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001531.52420.2100
Tata Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.51870.21150
Tata Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50003778.51970.21150
JM Liquid Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100021.05530.16100
JM Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100011.0060.16100
HSBC Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000001195.14440.12500
HSBC Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001043.2530.12500
Mirae Asset Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001140.76570.121,000
Mirae Asset Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002528.98020.121,000
Quant Liquid Plan(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500038.52250.291,000
Quant Liquid Plan(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500015.64920.291,000
Quant Liquid Plan(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500014.24830.291,000
Quant Liquid Plan(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500013.2420.291,000
Bandhan Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001011.28650.12100
Quantum Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10000010.00020.25500
Quantum Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid500031.9770.25500
Quantum Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1000010.05830.25500
UTI Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid200001040.83910.18 
Bank of India Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001061.55190.08 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001009.55610.08100
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1002172.83740.08100
Axis Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001005.89920.171,000
Axis Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.09130.171,000
Navi Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1010.01290.1510
Navi Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1010.05920.1510
Navi Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1010.00620.1510
Bandhan Liquid Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001165.41040.12100
Groww Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001000.53640.110
Groww Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001033.29160.110
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001798.64460.08100
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1003091.59030.08100
Nippon India Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001595.42850.2100
PGIM India Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5000100.58340.131,000
Baroda BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001218.48610.19500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500209.78550.21500
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1002443.42440.08100
Invesco India Liquid Fund(B) Debt - Liquid10003267.66590.22500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99164.37220.299
360 ONE Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001841.59220.21,000
360 ONE Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.13020.21,000
360 ONE Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid500010050.251,000
360 ONE Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500010050.21,000
HDFC Liquid Fund(M-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Liquid50001030.81720.3100
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1003091.61520.08100
UTI Liquid Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW) Debt - Liquid200001155.90420.27 
UTI Liquid Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW) Debt - Liquid200001621.44080.27 
UTI Liquid Fund-Reg(H-IDCW) Debt - Liquid200001195.62940.27 
UTI Liquid Fund-Reg(A-IDCW) Debt - Liquid200001717.21980.27 
UTI Liquid Fund-Reg(F-IDCW) Debt - Liquid200001415.29490.27 
UTI Liquid Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001726.21940.18 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(IDCW) Debt - Liquid500160.03620.34500
PGIM India Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5000115.04210.131,000
Canara Rob Liquid-Unclaimed Redemption and Dividend Plan(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001564.23770.081,000
Navi Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption & Dividend less than 3Y Debt - Liquid1025.981 10
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Dividend - Below 3Y Debt - Liquid10001557.7638 500
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption - Below 3Y Debt - Liquid10001557.7195 500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(W-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500100.30710.21500
HDFC Liquid Fund(M-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001030.82170.2100
HDFC Liquid Fund(W-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001032.74520.2100
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99164.37220.299
SBI Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001223.72910.212,000
SBI Liquid Fund(W-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001279.8980.212,000
Union Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.14820.082,000
Union Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001005.72650.082,000
HSBC Liquid Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001043.2530.12500
Groww Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001002.23250.110
Mahindra Manulife Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid10001544.98150.26 
Mahindra Manulife Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001000.46990.26 
Mahindra Manulife Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001010.36830.26 
Mahindra Manulife Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001559.17840.15 
Mahindra Manulife Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001097.55120.15 
Mahindra Manulife Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001003.96340.15 
Bandhan Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Dividend Less than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001.5408 100
Bandhan Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Dividend More than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001 100
Bandhan Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Less than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001.5408 100
Bandhan Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption More than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001 100
Taurus Investor Education Pool - Unclaimed Div(G) Debt - Liquid50010  
Taurus Investor Education Pool - Unclaimed Redemption(G) Debt - Liquid50010  
Taurus Unclaimed Div(G) Debt - Liquid50015.7539  
Taurus Unclaimed Redemption(G) Debt - Liquid50015.7548  
UTI Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid200001156.7450.18 
UTI Liquid Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid200001630.29620.18 
UTI Liquid Fund(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid200001348.40310.18 
UTI Liquid Fund(F-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid200001421.79190.18 
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Unclaimed IDCW(G) Debt - Liquid1000015.1809 100
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption(G) Debt - Liquid1000015.1809 100
Navi Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption & Dividend greater than 3Y Debt - Liquid1010 10
360 ONE Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Liquid500010050.251,000
HDFC Liquid Fund(W-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Liquid50001032.75220.3100
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50001323.5340.261,000
SBI Unclaimed Dividend & Redemption Scheme(G) Debt - Liquid500015.1531  
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001000.54040.261,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid500010010.261,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001007.11170.261,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001331.31640.161,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.54050.161,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500010010.161,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001007.17230.161,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Payout) Debt - Liquid50001007.11170.261,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(IDCW) Debt - Liquid1003035.14450.33100
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50012.62850.37100
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50012.7270.22100
WOC Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid5001278.39210.35500
WOC Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid20001000.97430.35500
WOC Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid20001002.7550.35500
WOC Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid20001002.18830.35500
WOC Liquid Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW) Debt - Liquid20001004.18320.35500
WOC Liquid Fund(G)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid5001284.3480.25500
WOC Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid20001000.98860.25500
WOC Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid20001002.78040.25500
WOC Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid20001001.68210.25500
WOC Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct plan Debt - Liquid20001002.20080.25500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50010.00550.37100
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50010.02110.37100
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50010.02560.37100
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50010.07220.37100
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50010.1030.37100
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.00770.22100
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.01410.22100
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.02620.22100
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.07320.22100
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50010.10490.22100
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50001241.81480.25500
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid500010010.25500
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001001.520.25500
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001002.31780.25500
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001005.82610.25500
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(A-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001247.33770.25500
ITI Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001249.69190.09500
ITI Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500010010.09500
ITI Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.35720.09500
ITI Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001005.74180.09500
ITI Liquid Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001250.80510.09500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(W-IDCW Payout) Debt - Liquid99100.1790.2999
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(W-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid99100.20440.299
360 ONE Liquid Fund(W-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500010050.21,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001007.17230.161,000
WOC Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW Payout) Debt - Liquid20001002.7550.35500
WOC Liquid Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW Payout) Debt - Liquid20001004.18320.35500
WOC Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Payout) Debt - Liquid20001002.18830.35500
WOC Liquid Fund(W-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid20001002.78040.25500
WOC Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid20001002.20080.25500
WOC Liquid Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid20001001.68210.25500
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Dividend - Above 3Y Debt - Liquid10001000 500
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption - Above 3Y Debt - Liquid10001000 500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Unclaimed IDCW Investor Education Plan(G) Debt - Liquid1000010 100
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption Investor Education Plan(G) Debt - Liquid1000010 100
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Redemption Div-Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50012.1421 100
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(W-IDCW Reinv) Debt - Liquid500100.31120.34500
HSBC Liquid Fund(M-IDCW Payout) Debt - Liquid50001007.41290.22500
JM Liquid Fund-Withheld Brokerage I.E.F.(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100041.44370.16100
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Application Refund Amt I.E.F.(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100041.4437 100
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Brokerage I.E.F.(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100041.4437 100
Quant Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption Plan-(G) Debt - Liquid500012.0170.291,000
Quant Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption Investor Education Plan-(G) Debt - Liquid500011.98010.291,000
Quant Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Dividend-(G) Debt - Liquid500011.98030.291,000
Quant Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Dividend Investor Education Plan-(G) Debt - Liquid500011.98010.291,000
TRUSTMF Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid10001156.05850.251,000
TRUSTMF Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001095.87180.251,000
TRUSTMF Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001075.3150.251,000
TRUSTMF Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001087.3540.251,000
TRUSTMF Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001160.95940.11,000
TRUSTMF Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001128.32380.11,000
TRUSTMF Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001107.73060.11,000
TRUSTMF Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001091.13440.11,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(IDCW-Payout) Debt - Liquid99163.32680.2999
Sundaram Liquid Fund(F-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001026.36510.29100
Sundaram Liquid Fund(Q-IDCW) Debt - Liquid10001095.55030.29100
Sundaram Liquid Fund(B) Debt - Liquid10001159.80110.29100
Sundaram Liquid Fund(F-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001026.45840.17100
Sundaram Liquid Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001098.48820.17100
Sundaram Liquid Fund(B-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001162.82150.17100
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(W-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001021.61050.13100
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Div-Greater than 3Y Debt - Liquid50010 100
Sundaram Liquid Fund(G)(Adjusted) Debt - Liquid10002095.28130.29100
Sundaram Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan(Adjusted) Debt - Liquid10002114.56070.17100
HSBC Liquid Fund(G)(Adjusted) Debt - Liquid50002366.90520.22500
HSBC Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan(Adjusted) Debt - Liquid50002385.76850.12500
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Redemption Div-Greater than 3Y Debt - Liquid50010 100
Navi Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Payout) Debt - Liquid1010.05890.210
Bajaj Finserv Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid1001043.81780.271,000
Bajaj Finserv Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001033.82410.271,000
Bajaj Finserv Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001033.82410.271,000
Bajaj Finserv Liquid Fund-Reg(F-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001035.47750.271,000
Bajaj Finserv Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid1001034.81920.271,000
Bajaj Finserv Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001044.93870.11,000
Bajaj Finserv Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001034.69390.11,000
Bajaj Finserv Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001034.69390.11,000
Bajaj Finserv Liquid Fund(F-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001036.39190.11,000
Bajaj Finserv Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001035.73470.11,000
Navi Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW Payout) Debt - Liquid1010.00660.210
LIC MF Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001001.43750.211,000
LIC MF Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW) Debt - Liquid50001039.94560.211,000
LIC MF Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001015.96160.161,000
LIC MF Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001055.5620.161,000
HSBC Liquid Fund(W-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000001195.14440.12500
HSBC Liquid Fund(W-IDCW Payout) Debt - Liquid1000001107.45610.22500
Quantum Liquid Fund - Unclaimed IDCW Plan Below 3Y Debt - Liquid500010.111 500
Quantum Liquid Fund - Unclaimed IDCW Plan Above 3Y Debt - Liquid500010 500
Quantum Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Plan Below 3Y Debt - Liquid500010 500
Quantum Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Plan Above 3Y Debt - Liquid500010 500