Debt - Liquid Fund

SchemeSub CategoryMin. Inv(Rs.)NAV(Rs.)Personalfn RatingExp. Ratio(%)SIP Min. Inv.(Rs.)
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid1000295.059610.23 
Axis Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid5002037.379530.16 
Baroda Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50002110.444320.2500
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50002818.158810.19 
BOI AXA Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002113.300830.18 
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002223.116400.11 
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund(G) Debt - Liquid100238.73830.14100
DSP Liquidity Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid5002623.781500.21500
Quant Liquid Plan(G) Debt - Liquid100028.705520.9100
Essel Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid10002022.142750.17500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G) Debt - Liquid100002750.121550.17500
HDFC Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50003612.525100.25 
HSBC Cash Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50001831.783640.141,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid100271.787700.221,000
IDBI Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50001963.685420.24500
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid1002228.519600.15100
IIFL Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50001442.074600.251,000
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid5001790.678340.2500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50002528.413220.22 
JM Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid500050.25474 500
Kotak Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50003723.728600.2 
L&T Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid100002519.899520.151,000
LIC MF Liquid(G) Debt - Liquid50003323.05700.251,000
Mahindra Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid10001190.460530.23 
Mirae Asset Cash Management-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50001924.155630.091,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50001044.844100.251,000
Principal Cash Management Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50001634.527340.172,000
Quantum Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500025.176500.18500
Reliance ETF Liquid BeES Debt - Liquid100000100000.65 
Reliance Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid1004478.662100.23500
Sahara Liquid-Fixed Pricing(G) Debt - Liquid10003094.463700.37 
SBI Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50002877.478300.24 
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid100038.701200.2 
Tata Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002892.594620.18150
Taurus Investor Education Pool - Unclaimed Div(G) Debt - Liquid5000100  
Taurus Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G) Debt - Liquid50001842.207900.311,000
Union Liquid Fund(G) Debt - Liquid50001765.390500.242,000
UTI Liquid Fund-Cash Plan-Inst(G) Debt - Liquid5003008.94331  
IDBI Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001003.4829 0.13500
Union Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid5000991.0393 0.242,000
LIC MF Liquid(D) Debt - Liquid50001098 0.251,000
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid50001005.5759 0.11 
HSBC Cash Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001837.4177 0.081,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100102.5558 0.151,000
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Dividend(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500050.4981  500
Kotak Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001000.4057 0.2 
SBI Liquid Fund-Inst(FD) Debt - Liquid50000001025.3316   
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid5001005.2392 0.2500
BOI AXA Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002125.8658 0.09 
Mirae Asset Cash Management(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001141.3614 0.081,000
SBI Liquid Fund(WDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500001061.879 0.14 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid100100.1482 0.221,000
Principal Cash Management Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid5000940.1144 0.172,000
Quantum Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid1000010.057 0.24500
Union Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5000994.3466 0.092,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(DD) Debt - Liquid100010.0953   
IDBI Liquid Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001479.8261 0.13500
BOI AXA Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Div Greater than 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 0.58 
Principal Cash Management Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5000946.3492 0.12,000
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund - Special Unclaimed Red 36A-(G) Debt - Liquid1000001188.3519   
HDFC Liquid Fund(WDR) Debt - Liquid50001031.4267 0.25 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Liquid50002355.9709 0.17300
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid100010.0953 0.2 
Taurus Liquid Fund-Super Inst(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000001000.7587 0.191,000
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid50001006.9884 0.251,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(FD) Debt - Liquid100011.0564 0.2 
Taurus Liquid Fund-Super Inst(WD) Debt - Liquid50001001.3675 0.311,000
Union Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid5000991.3678 0.242,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(HD) Debt - Liquid100106.0094 0.221,000
Invesco India Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002538.7612 0.15 
Reliance Liquid Fund-Ret(DD) Debt - Liquid1001524.28  500
Sundaram Money Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100010.1025 0.15 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000100.3272 0.14 
Quant Liquid Plan(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100015.3867 0.65100
UTI Liquid Fund-Cash Plan-Inst(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001029.6687 0.12 
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100144.9143 0.09100
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001801.2561 0.1500
Baroda Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002122.6246 0.1500
Principal Cash Management Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5000940.2248 0.12,000
HSBC Cash Fund-Unclaimed Redemption - Above 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000  1,000
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund-Inst(G) Debt - Liquid1000000025.3294  100
Essel Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid10001001.29 0.17500
Axis Liquid-Ret(MD) Debt - Liquid50001005.5065 0.65 
UTI Liquid Fund-Cash Plan-Inst(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001019.4457 0.12 
Sahara Liquid-Variable Pricing(MD) Debt - Liquid10001300.0482 0.37 
HSBC Cash-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001019.3  1,000
DSP Liquidity Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5002637.952 0.11500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100100.2217 0.151,000
Reliance Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001597.697 0.15500
Union Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Amounts Plan - Dividend Beyond 3Y Debt - Liquid5000989.2971  2,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(WD) Debt - Liquid100011.7697   
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption I.E.F.(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500041.4437  500
Mahindra Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001000.3285 0.12 
Axis Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.4838 0.11 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001005.6212 0.19 
UTI Liquid Fund-Cash Plan-Inst(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001052.9564 0.12 
IDFC Cash Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Less than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001.1916  100
Quant Liquid Plan(WD) Debt - Liquid100013.735 0.9100
Sahara Liquid-Variable Pricing(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10003172.2016 0.25 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001005.7151 0.07 
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid1001002.0358 0.15100
DSP Liquid ETF Debt - Liquid5001000 0.47 
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001000.9292 0.1500
SBI Liquid Fund(FDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500001014.0334 0.14 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(QDP) Debt - Liquid100100.9029 0.221,000
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(DAP) Debt - Liquid1000198.8798 0.23 
Union Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Amounts Plan - Redemption Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001033.8046  2,000
BOI AXA Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001002.1069 0.18 
Invesco India Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001032.8927 0.15 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(DP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100137.62 0.151,000
IIFL Liquid Fund-Reg(WDR) Debt - Liquid50001005.1678 0.251,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(FD) Debt - Liquid50002156.0045 0.17300
Principal Cash Management Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid5000945.5724 0.172,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(B) Debt - Liquid50001372.3184 0.17300
HDFC Liquid Fund(MDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001030.9922 0.15 
JM Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500010.4302  500
Sahara Liquid-Fixed Pricing(DD) Debt - Liquid10001264.5268 0.37 
Taurus Liquid-(DD) Debt - Liquid1000001001.2376 0.441,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(AD) Debt - Liquid100102.5315 0.221,000
Sundaram Money Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100010.7581 0.15 
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.3536 0.151,000
Reliance Liquid Fund-Ret(QD) Debt - Liquid1001223.8439  500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001001.7798 0.22 
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001001.8422 0.12500
UTI Liquid Fund-Cash Plan-Inst(WD) Debt - Liquid100001052.9546   
L&T Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001000.8475 0.11,000
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid1001001.0846 0.15100
Invesco India Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001003.1627 0.22 
Sahara Liquid-Fixed Pricing(WD) Debt - Liquid10001027.4373 0.37 
IDBI Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001005.2683 0.24500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100100.7349 0.151,000
Union Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001775.7575 0.092,000
Mahindra Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid10001000.3285 0.23 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Plan- Above 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000  300
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid500010.301 0.14100
Axis Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.956 0.11 
HSBC Cash-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid50000001357.3785  1,000
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100239.6824 0.09100
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid50002142.5938  300
JM Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid500010.4302  500
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(WD) Debt - Liquid25000001021.7273 0.17500
IDFC Cash Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1002237.3234 0.05100
Taurus Unclaimed Div(G) Debt - Liquid500012.7438   
Baroda Liquid-Reg(D) Debt - Liquid50002660.6734  500
Reliance Liquid Fund(QD) Debt - Liquid1001010.9101 0.23500
LIC MF Liquid(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001098 0.111,000
Mirae Asset Cash Management(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001216.2089 0.081,000
UTI Liquid Fund-Cash Plan-Inst(FD) Debt - Liquid100001093.4991   
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(HDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100107.0774 0.151,000
Axis Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001002.481 0.16 
Quant Liquid Plan(DD) Debt - Liquid100013.735 0.9100
Essel Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid10001000.8494 0.17500
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid500010.361 0.14100
Axis Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001005.9154 0.11 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid1000478.8167   
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid50001008.8404 0.17300
Kotak Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001222.81 0.15 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002355.9676 0.17300
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(FD) Debt - Liquid5001002.9014 0.2500
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001595.7132 0.09 
Quantum Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid10000010.0042 0.24500
Reliance Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001531.796 0.15500
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001033.9206 0.1500
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid100100.6026 0.14100
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001000.2 0.251,000
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund(AD) Debt - Liquid100139.5609 0.14100
HDFC Liquid Fund(WDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001031.4317 0.15 
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Inst(G) Debt - Liquid100000002798.3631 0.61500
Principal Cash Management Fund(MDS) Debt - Liquid5000964.8139 0.172,000
Kotak Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001005.5059 0.15 
Taurus Liquid-(G) Debt - Liquid50002157.4366 0.441,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(AD) Debt - Liquid50001630.0909 0.17300
SBI Unclaimed Dividend & Redemption Scheme(G) Debt - Liquid500012.2441   
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100272.7372 0.151,000
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund - Special Unclaimed Div 36A-(G) Debt - Liquid1000001189.4808   
Sundaram Money Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100038.8799 0.15 
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001007.0524 0.151,000
JM Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500050.4962  500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(QD) Debt - Liquid100100.9029 0.221,000
SBI Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid500001061.8674 0.24 
UTI Liquid Fund-Cash Plan-Inst(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001254.0597 0.12 
Sahara Liquid-Variable Pricing(DD) Debt - Liquid10001276.3522 0.37 
IDBI Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001023.6133 0.24500
Taurus Liquid Fund-Super Inst(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.8438 0.191,000
HDFC Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001031.4317 0.15 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001015.0992 0.07300
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid500026.7097 0.14100
Mirae Asset Cash Management-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001066.4347 0.091,000
Sundaram Money Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Less than 3Y Debt - Liquid100011.642   
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002174.1198 0.07300
Taurus Unclaimed Redemption(G) Debt - Liquid500012.7432   
Baroda Liquid-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50003105.5099  500
Axis Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001001.3998 0.16 
Axis Liquid-Ret(DD) Debt - Liquid50001000.9559 0.65 
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100139.5343 0.09100
HSBC Cash Fund-Unclaimed Dividend - Above 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000  1,000
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(QD) Debt - Liquid100012.4501   
UTI Liquid Fund-Cash-Discontinued-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid1000002815.576 0.18 
Kotak Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001222.81 0.2 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001000.49 0.19 
IIFL Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001000.1025 0.251,000
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100100.6032 0.09100
IDFC Cash Fund - Unclaimed Dividend Less than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001.1916  100
Sundaram Money Fund-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid250000010.0953   
HSBC Cash Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.6485 0.081,000
IDBI Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001007.7888 0.13500
IDBI Liquid Fund(B) Debt - Liquid50001472.7687 0.24500
UTI Liquid Fund-Cash Plan-Inst(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001327.8361 0.12 
BOI AXA Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001090.5179 0.58 
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001000.0556 0.11 
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid100001512.2956 0.86500
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Dividend I.E.F.(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500041.4437  500
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001005.5913 0.09 
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund(MB) Debt - Liquid100135.6416 0.14100
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid100100.1961 0.221,000
Baroda Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001001.1996 0.2500
Sundaram Money Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100011.8341 0.15 
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001045.6992 0.151,000
IDBI Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.3548 0.13500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Ret(DD) Debt - Liquid5000118.5142  1,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid2500000118.5022  1,000
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund - Unclaimed Redemption-Above 3Y Debt - Liquid100100.4439  100
Principal Cash Management Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5000965.2217 0.12,000
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund - Unclaimed Div-Below 3Y Debt - Liquid100117.5945  100
Quantum Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000010.0582 0.18500
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002834.1486 0.07 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000296.4235 0.14 
SBI Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid500001003.25 0.24 
Union Liquid Fund(FDP) Debt - Liquid5000991.3563 0.242,000
IDFC Cash Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001012.054 0.05100
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund(AB) Debt - Liquid100141.908 0.14100
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Liquid1001469.5574 0.15100
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001021.9964 0.12500
Reliance Liquid Fund-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid1004129.3949  500
Reliance Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001528.74 0.15500
Reliance Liquid Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001013.2666 0.15500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100137.62 0.151,000
Baroda Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.0849 0.1500
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Dividend - Below 3Y Debt - Liquid50001203.07   
Mirae Asset Cash Management(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001945.146 0.081,000
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001003.0421 0.1500
Principal Cash Management Fund(MDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5000965.2217 0.12,000
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid1000002665.4311   
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001379.579 0.07300
UTI Liquid Fund-Cash Plan-Inst(HD) Debt - Liquid100001028.1682   
HSBC Cash Fund-Unclaimed Redemption - Below 3Y Debt - Liquid50001201.2266  1,000
HDFC Liquid-Prem(G) Debt - Liquid500000003686.2721   
HSBC Cash Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001005.9872 0.141,000
HDFC Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001019.82 0.15 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002371.2918 0.07300
SBI Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500001061.879 0.14 
Sahara Liquid-Fixed Pricing(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001043.3721 0.25 
HSBC Cash-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002724.6514  1,000
JM Liquid Fund(QD) Debt - Liquid500028.4445  500
IDFC Cash Fund - Unclaimed Redemption More than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001  100
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001001.3869 0.19 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Inst(WD) Debt - Liquid10000000108.1769   
Sundaram Money Fund-Inst(G) Debt - Liquid250000037.7413   
Axis Liquid Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002045.3906 0.11 
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid100108.0782 0.14100
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid100004317.9064 0.86500
Mirae Asset Cash Management-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid50001159.0973 0.091,000
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid10000000108.023   
Invesco India Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.8988 0.15 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000160.9364 0.14 
JM Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500050.4982  500
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.0556 0.09 
Baroda Liquid-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001006.0602  500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Inst(G) Debt - Liquid2500000429.7778  1,000
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund - Unclaimed Redemption-Below 3Y Debt - Liquid100117.4472  100
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.2 0.151,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Inst-1(G) Debt - Liquid100000255.9034  1,000
Principal Cash Management Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001642.3151 0.12,000
BOI AXA Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001061.9581 0.09 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Inst Plus(DD) Debt - Liquid10000000118.5152  1,000
Reliance Liquid Fund-Ret(WD) Debt - Liquid1001035.0436  500
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.3201 0.07 
SBI Liquid Fund(FD) Debt - Liquid500001014.0024 0.24 
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100002760.0792 0.12500
HDFC Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001031.4267 0.25 
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(DD) Debt - Liquid50001002.1564  300
Principal Cash Management Fund(MDS)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5000965.2217 0.12,000
UTI Liquid Fund-Cash-Discontinued-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid1000001180.8898 0.18 
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(D) Debt - Liquid1000123.4639 0.23 
Baroda Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001000.5231 0.2500
Union Liquid Fund(FDR) Debt - Liquid5000991.3563 0.242,000
Union Liquid Fund(FDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5000991.6377 0.092,000
Mahindra Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid10001010.574 0.23 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Dividend Plan- Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001134.1084  300
Axis Liquid-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid50001925.464 0.65 
IDFC Cash Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001001.6663 0.05100
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002371.2883 0.07300
HSBC Cash-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001001.7347  1,000
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100100.304 0.09100
IIFL Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001005.1695 0.21,000
JM Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid500011.0056  500
IDFC Cash Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001382.7494 0.05100
UTI Liquid Fund-Cash Plan-Inst(AD) Debt - Liquid100001326.7891   
Sundaram Money Fund - Unclaimed Dividend Less than 3Y Debt - Liquid100011.6332   
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption Debt - Liquid5000120.0394  1,000
Taurus Investor Education Pool - Unclaimed Redemption(G) Debt - Liquid500010   
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid1000100.195 0.23 
HDFC Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001030.9275 0.25 
SBI Liquid Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500001014.0334 0.14 
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(B) Debt - Liquid100013.8339 0.2 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(ADP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100102.5558 0.151,000
JM Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G) Debt - Liquid500028.8974  500
Sahara Liquid-Fixed Pricing(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10003024.287 0.25 
L&T Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100002528.5442 0.11,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001018 0.17300
Baroda Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001219.6761 0.1500
JM Liquid Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500016.2336  500
Sahara Liquid-Variable Pricing(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001287.1084 0.25 
Kotak Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50003734.8652 0.15 
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund(QD) Debt - Liquid100143.0649 0.14100
SBI Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002889.2233 0.14 
Canara Rob Liquid-Unclaimed Redemption and Dividend Plan(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001211.4108 0.09 
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.4081 0.07 
SBI Liquid Fund-Inst(G) Debt - Liquid500002904.615   
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001005.5 0.09 
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid100011.8131 0.2 
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid100036.1681   
BOI AXA Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Div Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001090.6309 0.58 
DSP Liquidity Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001000.9329 0.11500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(ADP) Debt - Liquid100102.5315 0.221,000
Quantum Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10000010.0094 0.18500
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund - Special Unclaimed Red 36B-(G) Debt - Liquid1000001191.6312   
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(QD) Debt - Liquid100036.7085 0.2 
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Inst(WD) Debt - Liquid100000001055.306 0.61500
Reliance Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid1001594.2742 0.23500
Taurus Liquid Fund-Super Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid1000001000.7587 0.311,000
Taurus Liquid Fund-Super Inst(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001850.7025 0.191,000
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Div(G) Debt - Liquid1000011.6802  500
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001001.3481 0.251,000
DSP Liquidity Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid5001002.0593 0.21500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100100.1082 0.151,000
HSBC Cash Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001112.2961 0.081,000
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid100001244.988 0.86500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.79 0.15 
UTI Liquid Fund-Cash Plan-Inst(HD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001037.2107 0.12 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Ret(WD) Debt - Liquid5000118.8662  1,000
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(MD) Debt - Liquid50001117.2986  300
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001001.06 0.1500
IIFL Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001445.8354 0.21,000
L&T Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid1000001011.7794 0.151,000
Union Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5000991.8112 0.092,000
Quant Liquid Plan(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100014.1445 0.65100
UTI Liquid Fund-Cash Plan-Inst(FND) Debt - Liquid100001156.9333   
Sundaram Money Fund - Unclaimed Redemption More than 3 Debt - Liquid100010   
Tata Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001001.5187 0.14150
Sahara Liquid-Variable Pricing(WD) Debt - Liquid10001287.1084 0.37 
BOI AXA Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001001.6913 0.18 
Axis Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001006.4735 0.16 
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund(B) Debt - Liquid100163.2114 0.14100
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(WDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000100.3272 0.14 
Union Liquid Fund(MDR) Debt - Liquid5000993.9122 0.242,000
UTI Liquid Fund-Cash Plan-Inst(FND)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001157.7769 0.12 
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid100001000.7051 0.17500
HDFC Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001030.9922 0.15 
Essel Liquid Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid10001006.5305 0.17500
Essel Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001001.29 0.06500
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(MD) Debt - Liquid100010.6271   
Mahindra Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001004.167 0.12 
Union Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Amounts Plan - Dividend Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001033.8261  2,000
Essel Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001000.8155 0.06500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid1000100.326 0.23 
Sahara Liquid-Variable Pricing(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001038.8267 0.25 
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001005.5 0.11 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100101.6601 0.151,000
UTI Liquid Fund-Cash Plan-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid100001019.4457   
IDBI Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001009.272 0.24500
Reliance Liquid Fund-Ret(MD) Debt - Liquid1001334.2896  500
Sahara Liquid-Variable Pricing(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001055.8972 0.25 
SBI Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500001003.25 0.14 
IDFC Cash Fund - Unclaimed Dividend More than 3Y Debt - Liquid1001  100
BOI AXA Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Greater than 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000 0.58 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(D) Debt - Liquid100137.2889 0.221,000
HSBC Cash Fund(MDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001043.7141 0.081,000
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid100100.304 0.14100
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(FD) Debt - Liquid100011.0389   
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid100100.6048 0.221,000
Principal Cash Management Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid5000964.8139 0.172,000
Invesco India Liquid Fund(B) Debt - Liquid50002528.509 0.22 
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(MDP) Debt - Liquid50001006.9884 0.251,000
Reliance Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001531.779 0.23500
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund - Unclaimed Div-Above 3Y Debt - Liquid100100.4347  100
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption(G) Debt - Liquid1000011.6802  500
Invesco India Liquid-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001001.4812   
Sundaram Money Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100036.8368 0.15 
SBI Liquid Fund-Inst(WD) Debt - Liquid50000001061.1567   
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000100.195 0.14 
HSBC Cash Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001043.7141 0.081,000
UTI Liquid Fund-Cash Plan-Inst(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100001093.6752 0.12 
Union Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid5000993.9122 0.242,000
IIFL Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001005.1678 0.251,000
Invesco India Liquid-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid50002316.5147   
Principal Cash Management Fund(MDR) Debt - Liquid5000964.8139 0.172,000
Reliance Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1004500.3788 0.15500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Ret(DD) Debt - Liquid1000163.694   
Union Liquid Fund(MDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5000994.3466 0.092,000
Essel Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001006.6093 0.06500
Invesco India Liquid Fund(MD) Debt - Liquid50001008.1547 0.22 
Essel Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption & Div > 3Y Debt - Liquid10001000  500
Quant Liquid Plan(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100013.8733 0.65100
Axis Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5002045.5017 0.11 
Sahara Liquid-Fixed Pricing(MD) Debt - Liquid10001043.3721 0.37 
UTI Liquid Fund-Cash Plan-Inst(QD) Debt - Liquid100001252.7279   
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid1000001001.3764   
HSBC Cash Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid50001110.7053 0.141,000
Essel Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10002033.0208 0.06500
JM Liquid Fund(B) Debt - Liquid500016.0916  500
IDFC Cash Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1001007.9187 0.05100
HDFC Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50003629.608 0.15 
IIFL Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001000.0427 0.21,000
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption - Below 3Y Debt - Liquid50001203.0244   
LIC MF Liquid(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50003343.5513 0.111,000
Essel Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Redemption & Dividend Debt - Liquid10002026.0579  500
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Inst(G) Debt - Liquid10000000491.3648   
HDFC Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid100001019.82 0.25 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.9603 0.07300
Union Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Amounts Plan - Redemption Beyond 3Y Debt - Liquid5000989.3479  2,000
Sahara Liquid-Fixed Pricing(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001027.4373 0.25 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Dividend Plan- Above 3Y Debt - Liquid50001000  300
BOI AXA Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001002.6483 0.09 
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100107.7477 0.09100
UTI Liquid Fund-Cash Plan-Inst(MD) Debt - Liquid100001029.6314   
Mirae Asset Cash Management(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001075.8332 0.081,000
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001002.79 0.17300
Quantum Liquid Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Liquid500025.1517 0.24500
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund(AB)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100144.8653 0.09100
Union Liquid Fund(FDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5000991.6377 0.092,000
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002228.8737 0.09 
SBI Liquid Fund-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid50000001003.25   
Mirae Asset Cash Management-Reg(WD) Debt - Liquid50001152.5501 0.091,000
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid5001001.9956 0.2500
ICICI Pru Liquid ETF Debt - Liquid50001000 0.5 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Ret(MD) Debt - Liquid5000100.6185  1,000
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100137.9531 0.151,000
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid100000001000.6505 0.61500
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund - Special Unclaimed Div 36B-(G) Debt - Liquid1000001194.8557   
L&T Liquid Fund(WD) Debt - Liquid100001002.0299 0.151,000
DSP Liquidity Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid5001000.9329 0.21500
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid100010.6138 0.2 
Reliance Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid100001528.74 0.23500
Union Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5000991.5603 0.092,000
JM Liquid Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500028.6687  500
Tata Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002905.8842 0.14150
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Ret(G) Debt - Liquid5000419.0407  1,000
Sundaram Money Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100026.1345 0.15 
Axis Liquid-Ret(WD) Debt - Liquid50001000.9866 0.65 
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50002171.519 0.07300
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption Plan- Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid50001134.1174  300
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(WD) Debt - Liquid50001104.2626  300
HDFC Liquid Fund(MDR) Debt - Liquid50001030.9275 0.25 
Mahindra Liquid Fund - Unclaimed Redemption / Dividend Upto 3Y Debt - Liquid10001061.1038   
Tata Liquid Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Liquid50001001.5157 0.18150
UTI Liquid Fund-Cash Plan-Inst(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5003019.2802 0.12 
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Unclaimed Dividend Debt - Liquid5000120.0394  1,000
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund-Inst(DD) Debt - Liquid1000000010.0516  100
IDBI Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid50001976.12 0.13500
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(HD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100107.0774 0.151,000
Sundaram Money Fund - Unclaimed Dividend More than 3Y Debt - Liquid100010   
HSBC Cash Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid50001000.6702 0.141,000
Indiabulls Liquid Fund(DD) Debt - Liquid5001001.1451 0.2500
DSP Liquidity Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid5001002.0758 0.11500
HSBC Cash Fund-Unclaimed Dividend - Below 3Y Debt - Liquid50001201.2266  1,000
Sahara Liquid-Variable Pricing(G) Debt - Liquid10003165.6448 0.37 
Quant Liquid Plan(MD) Debt - Liquid100015.2249 0.9100
Sahara Liquid-Fixed Pricing(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001264.5268 0.25 
HDFC Liquid-Prem(DD) Debt - Liquid500000001225.98   
Sundaram Money Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100013.9143 0.15 
L&T Liquid Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid1000001012.8887 0.11,000
JM Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid500011.0082  500
Mahindra Liquid Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid10001194.7059 0.12 
UTI Liquid Fund-Cash-Discontinued-Reg(PD) Debt - Liquid1000001136.1343 0.18 
Quant Liquid Plan(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100028.9164 0.65100
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(QDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Liquid100101.6601 0.151,000
IDFC Cash Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Liquid1001005.2635 0.15100