ETFs - Gold

SchemeSub CategoryMin. Inv(Rs.)NAV(Rs.)Exp. Ratio(%)SIP Min. Inv.(Rs.)
Nippon India ETF Gold BeES Commodity - ETFs1000052.63020.79 
Kotak Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs500052.90540.55 
UTI Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs2000052.90670.46 
Quantum Gold Fund ETF Commodity - ETFs500052.4110.78 
SBI Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs500054.16450.65 
Invesco India Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs10005519.01940.55 
HDFC Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs500053.96390.59 
ICICI Pru Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs500054.17170.5 
Axis Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs500052.85880.56 
Baroda BNP Paribas Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs500061.78020.48 
Tata Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs1006.15030.38 
Edelweiss Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs500063.540.35 
LIC MF Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs100005650.42580.41 
Aditya Birla SL Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs500055.65360.54 
DSP Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs500061.6990.48 
Mirae Asset Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs500061.7130.36