ETFs - Gold

SchemeSub CategoryMin. Inv(Rs.)NAV(Rs.)Exp. Ratio(%)SIP Min. Inv.(Rs.)
Nippon India ETF Gold BeES Commodity - ETFs1000061.51340.79 
Kotak Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs500061.84150.55 
UTI Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs2000062.60190.46 
Quantum Gold Fund ETF Commodity - ETFs500061.27120.78 
SBI Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs500063.30610.65 
Invesco India Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs10006466.92710.55 
HDFC Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs500064.13490.59 
ICICI Pru Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs500063.31630.5 
Axis Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs500061.80220.55 
Aditya Birla SL Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs500065.02530.54 
LIC MF Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs100006746.37880.41 
Edelweiss Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs500074.39380.35 
Mirae Asset Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs500072.0760.3 
DSP Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs500072.03610.48 
Baroda BNP Paribas Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs500072.0430.48 
Tata Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs1007.21140.38 
Zerodha Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs50011.65960.31