ETFs - Gold

SchemeSub CategoryMin. Inv(Rs.)NAV(Rs.)Exp. Ratio(%)SIP Min. Inv.(Rs.)
Nippon India ETF Gold BeES Commodity - ETFs1000044.81360.79 
Kotak Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs5000446.09910.55 
UTI Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs200004494.7635  
Quantum Gold Fund ETF Commodity - ETFs50002219.92450.78 
SBI-ETF Gold Commodity - ETFs50004578.65631.07 
Invesco India Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs10004628.56670.45 
HDFC Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs50004574.04540.59 
ICICI Pru Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs500045.63690.65 
Axis Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs500044.44310.53 
Aditya Birla SL Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs50004691.47280.92 
IDBI Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs100004732.21070.35