ETFs - Gold

SchemeSub CategoryMin. Inv(Rs.)NAV(Rs.)Exp. Ratio(%)SIP Min. Inv.(Rs.)
Aditya Birla SL Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs500046.36240.54 
Axis Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs500044.03450.53 
HDFC Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs500045.14010.59 
ICICI Pru Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs500045.0950.5 
IDBI Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs100004697.00550.35 
Invesco India Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs10004577.34180.55 
Kotak Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs500044.06030.55 
Quantum Gold Fund ETF Commodity - ETFs500043.6960.78 
Nippon India ETF Gold BeES Commodity - ETFs1000044.00860.79 
SBI Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs500045.21810.64 
UTI Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs2000043.9106