ETFs - Gold

SchemeSub CategoryMin. Inv(Rs.)NAV(Rs.)Exp. Ratio(%)SIP Min. Inv.(Rs.)
Aditya Birla SL Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs50004275.7150.92 
Axis Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs500040.550.53 
HDFC Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs500041.67610.62 
ICICI Pru Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs500041.58450.66 
IDBI Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs100004313.7330.35 
Invesco India Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs10004218.89580.45 
Kotak Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs5000406.56070.55 
Quantum Gold Fund ETF Commodity - ETFs50002020.28250.78 
Nippon India ETF Gold BeES Commodity - ETFs1000040.71440.82 
SBI-ETF Gold Commodity - ETFs50004172.26661.07 
UTI Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs2000040.7791