ETFs - Gold

SchemeSub CategoryMin. Inv(Rs.)NAV(Rs.)Exp. Ratio(%)SIP Min. Inv.(Rs.)
Aditya Birla SL Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs50004502.57180.92 
Axis Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs500042.67150.53 
HDFC Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs50004389.20270.62 
ICICI Pru Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs500043.80330.66 
IDBI Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs100004541.99730.35 
Invesco India Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs10004442.32690.45 
Kotak Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs5000428.10720.55 
Quantum Gold Fund ETF Commodity - ETFs50002128.71660.78 
Nippon India ETF Gold BeES Commodity - ETFs1000042.81890.82 
SBI-ETF Gold Commodity - ETFs50004393.78411.07 
UTI Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs200004304.102