ETFs - Gold

SchemeSub CategoryMin. Inv(Rs.)NAV(Rs.)Exp. Ratio(%)SIP Min. Inv.(Rs.)
Aditya Birla SL Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs50003700.1710.92 
Axis Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs50003522.87081.11 
HDFC Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs50003612.0761 
ICICI Pru Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs500036.26070.7 
IDBI Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs100003754.38290.35 
Invesco India Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs10003653.85430.45 
Kotak Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs5000352.62130.55 
Quantum Gold Fund ETF Commodity - ETFs50001757.27920.98 
Nippon India ETF Gold BeES Commodity - ETFs1000035.35540.79 
SBI-ETF Gold Commodity - ETFs50003616.9821.07 
UTI Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs200003560.1487