ETFs - Gold

SchemeSub CategoryMin. Inv(Rs.)NAV(Rs.)Personalfn RatingExp. Ratio(%)SIP Min. Inv.(Rs.)
Aditya Birla SL Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs50002926.646100.92 
Axis Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs50002779.74101.11 
Canara Rob Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs50002927.985100.5 
HDFC Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs50002875.798601 
ICICI Pru Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs500028.70200.7 
IDBI Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs100002978.585200.35 
Invesco India Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs10002886.11800.45 
Kotak Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs5000278.933300.42 
Quantum Gold Fund ETF Commodity - ETFs50001392.748900.97 
Reliance ETF Gold BeES Commodity - ETFs100002816.656400.82 
SBI-ETF Gold Commodity - ETFs50002860.022501.07 
UTI Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs200002820.59180