ETFs - Gold

SchemeSub CategoryMin. Inv(Rs.)NAV(Rs.)Exp. Ratio(%)SIP Min. Inv.(Rs.)
Aditya Birla SL Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs50004323.41130.92 
Axis Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs50004095.73411.11 
HDFC Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs50004218.47021 
ICICI Pru Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs500042.12320.98 
IDBI Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs100004369.57240.35 
Invesco India Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs10004266.18790.45 
Kotak Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs5000411.33880.55 
Quantum Gold Fund ETF Commodity - ETFs50002048.96210.97 
Nippon India ETF Gold BeES Commodity - ETFs1000041.20450.79 
SBI-ETF Gold Commodity - ETFs50004220.79231.07 
UTI Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs200004149.1666