ETFs - Gold

SchemeSub CategoryMin. Inv(Rs.)NAV(Rs.)Exp. Ratio(%)SIP Min. Inv.(Rs.)
Nippon India ETF Gold BeES Commodity - ETFs1000040.16430.82 
Kotak Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs500040.15750.55 
UTI Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs2000040.1699  
Quantum Gold Fund ETF Commodity - ETFs50001993.38460.77 
SBI-ETF Gold Commodity - ETFs50004121.24471.07 
Invesco India Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs10004168.34420.55 
HDFC Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs500041.15810.6 
ICICI Pru Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs500041.06780.5 
Axis Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs500040.05670.53 
Aditya Birla SL Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs50004224.94150.47 
IDBI Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs100004264.21470.35