ETFs - Gold

SchemeSub CategoryMin. Inv(Rs.)NAV(Rs.)Exp. Ratio(%)SIP Min. Inv.(Rs.)
Nippon India ETF Gold BeES Commodity - ETFs1000038.67350.79 
Kotak Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs5000385.5970.55 
UTI Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs200003892.9281  
Quantum Gold Fund ETF Commodity - ETFs50001921.23450.97 
SBI-ETF Gold Commodity - ETFs50003957.67951.07 
Invesco India Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs10003998.63540.45 
IDBI Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs100004101.16670.35 
Aditya Birla SL Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs50004048.35910.92 
Axis Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs50003848.40491.11 
ICICI Pru Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs500039.5891.01 
HDFC Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs50003952.93271