ETFs - Gold

SchemeSub CategoryMin. Inv(Rs.)NAV(Rs.)Exp. Ratio(%)SIP Min. Inv.(Rs.)
Aditya Birla SL Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs50005084.99150.92 
Kotak Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs5000483.50350.55 
Invesco India Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs10005017.4310.45 
IDBI Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs100005129.23670.35 
ICICI Pru Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs500049.47310.98 
HDFC Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs50004957.48971 
Axis Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs500048.06131.11 
Quantum Gold Fund ETF Commodity - ETFs50002409.30990.97 
UTI Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs200004883.1601  
SBI-ETF Gold Commodity - ETFs50004963.14841.07 
Nippon India ETF Gold BeES Commodity - ETFs1000048.72770.79