ETFs - Gold

SchemeSub CategoryMin. Inv(Rs.)NAV(Rs.)Exp. Ratio(%)SIP Min. Inv.(Rs.)
Aditya Birla SL Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs50003237.0760.92 
Axis Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs50003072.41251.11 
Canara Rob Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs50003191.4860.5 
HDFC Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs50003180.82911 
ICICI Pru Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs500031.75640.7 
IDBI Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs100003289.27690.35 
Invesco India Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs10003194.44590.45 
Kotak Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs5000308.70290.42 
Quantum Gold Fund ETF Commodity - ETFs50001540.31470.97 
Reliance ETF Gold BeES Commodity - ETFs100003096.30520.82 
SBI-ETF Gold Commodity - ETFs50003164.77251.07 
UTI Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs200003120.7966