ETFs - Gold

SchemeSub CategoryMin. Inv(Rs.)NAV(Rs.)Exp. Ratio(%)SIP Min. Inv.(Rs.)
Aditya Birla SL Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs50003580.31530.92 
Axis Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs50003410.27961.11 
Canara Rob Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs50003464.02030.8 
HDFC Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs50003513.83291 
ICICI Pru Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs500035.12690.7 
IDBI Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs100003632.960.35 
Invesco India Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs10003535.54420.45 
Kotak Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs5000341.46850.55 
Quantum Gold Fund ETF Commodity - ETFs50001703.64250.97 
Reliance ETF Gold BeES Commodity - ETFs100003425.03960.79 
SBI-ETF Gold Commodity - ETFs50003501.50941.07 
UTI Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs200003451.8655