ETFs - Gold

SchemeSub CategoryMin. Inv(Rs.)NAV(Rs.)Exp. Ratio(%)SIP Min. Inv.(Rs.)
Aditya Birla SL Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs50003520.07240.92 
Axis Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs50003351.19231.11 
HDFC Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs50003443.0211 
ICICI Pru Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs500034.50380.7 
IDBI Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs100003573.33390.35 
Invesco India Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs10003473.94650.45 
Kotak Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs5000335.4440.55 
Quantum Gold Fund ETF Commodity - ETFs50001672.60740.97 
Nippon India ETF Gold BeES Commodity - ETFs100003379.98470.79 
SBI-ETF Gold Commodity - ETFs50003440.09911.07 
UTI Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs200003388.8695