ETFs - Gold

SchemeSub CategoryMin. Inv(Rs.)NAV(Rs.)Exp. Ratio(%)SIP Min. Inv.(Rs.)
Aditya Birla SL Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs500045.91560.54 
Axis Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs500043.52070.53 
HDFC Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs500044.70190.59 
ICICI Pru Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs500044.63890.5 
IDBI Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs100004645.73970.35 
Invesco India Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs10004531.81660.55 
Kotak Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs500043.6270.55 
Quantum Gold Fund ETF Commodity - ETFs500043.2730.78 
Nippon India ETF Gold BeES Commodity - ETFs1000043.66390.7 
SBI-ETF Gold Commodity - ETFs500044.78311.07 
UTI Gold ETF Commodity - ETFs2000043.5617