FoFs (Domestic / Overseas ) - Gold

SchemeSub CategoryMin. Inv(Rs.)NAV(Rs.)Exp. Ratio(%)SIP Min. Inv.(Rs.)
DSP World Gold Fund-Reg(G) Commodity - FoFs50019.10382.44500
DSP World Gold Fund-Reg(IDCW) Commodity - FoFs50014.02032.44500
Quantum Gold Saving Fund(G)-Direct Plan Commodity - FoFs50018.84970.06100
Nippon India Gold Savings Fund(G) Commodity - FoFs10019.15190.38100
Nippon India Gold Savings Fund(IDCW) Commodity - FoFs10019.15190.38100
Kotak Gold Fund(G) Commodity - FoFs500019.34520.551,000
Kotak Gold Fund(IDCW) Commodity - FoFs500019.34520.551,000
Invesco India Gold Fund(G) Commodity - FoFs100014.07130.54500
Invesco India Gold Fund(IDCW) Commodity - FoFs100014.07310.54500
SBI Gold-Reg(G) Commodity - FoFs500014.50510.52500
SBI Gold-Reg(IDCW) Commodity - FoFs500014.50870.52500
ICICI Pru Regular Gold Savings Fund(FOF)(G) Commodity - FoFs10015.39110.53500
ICICI Pru Regular Gold Savings Fund(FOF)(IDCW) Commodity - FoFs10015.39110.53500
SBI Gold-Reg(IDCW-Payout) Commodity - FoFs500014.50870.52500
Axis Gold Fund-Reg(G) Commodity - FoFs500014.50290.671,000
Axis Gold Fund-Reg(IDCW) Commodity - FoFs500014.52120.671,000
HDFC Gold Fund(G) Commodity - FoFs500014.91860.6300
Kotak Gold Fund(IDCW-Payout) Commodity - FoFs500019.34520.551,000
Aditya Birla SL Gold Fund(G) Commodity - FoFs100014.49660.51,000
Aditya Birla SL Gold Fund(IDCW) Commodity - FoFs100014.49560.51,000
Aditya Birla SL Gold Fund(IDCW-Reinv) Commodity - FoFs100014.49560.51,000
IDBI Gold Fund(G) Commodity - FoFs500012.77150.66500
HDFC Gold Fund(G)-Direct Plan Commodity - FoFs500015.40010.25300
Axis Gold Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Commodity - FoFs500015.61850.171,000
Axis Gold Fund(G)-Direct Plan Commodity - FoFs500015.60390.171,000
Aditya Birla SL Gold Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Commodity - FoFs100014.84120.041,000
Aditya Birla SL Gold Fund(G)-Direct Plan Commodity - FoFs100014.83950.041,000
ICICI Pru Regular Gold Savings Fund(FOF)(G)-Direct Plan Commodity - FoFs10015.74120.09500
IDBI Gold Fund(G)-Direct Plan Commodity - FoFs500013.22840.28500
Kotak Gold Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan Commodity - FoFs500020.07330.151,000
Kotak Gold Fund(G)-Direct Plan Commodity - FoFs500020.07350.151,000
Nippon India Gold Savings Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Commodity - FoFs10019.82110.1100
Nippon India Gold Savings Fund(G)-Direct Plan Commodity - FoFs10019.82110.1100
Invesco India Gold Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Commodity - FoFs100014.40050.16500
Invesco India Gold Fund(G)-Direct Plan Commodity - FoFs100014.42120.16500
SBI Gold(IDCW)-Direct Plan Commodity - FoFs500014.98090.1500
SBI Gold(G)-Direct Plan Commodity - FoFs500015.00230.1500
ICICI Pru Regular Gold Savings Fund(FOF)(IDCW)-Direct Plan Commodity - FoFs10015.74260.09500
DSP World Gold Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan Commodity - FoFs50014.57761.8500
DSP World Gold Fund(G)-Direct Plan Commodity - FoFs50019.86351.8500
Quantum Gold Saving Fund-Reg(G) Commodity - FoFs50018.76390.21100
Aditya Birla SL Gold Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan Commodity - FoFs100014.84120.041,000
DSP World Gold Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Commodity - FoFs50014.57761.8500
ICICI Pru Regular Gold Savings Fund(FOF)(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan Commodity - FoFs10015.74260.09500
SBI Gold(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan Commodity - FoFs500014.98090.1500
Kotak Gold Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Commodity - FoFs500020.07330.151,000
DSP World Gold Fund-Reg(IDCW-Reinv) Commodity - FoFs50014.02032.44500
ICICI Pru Regular Gold Savings Fund(FOF)(IDCW-Payout) Commodity - FoFs10015.39110.53500