FoFs (Domestic / Overseas ) - Gold

SchemeSub CategoryMin. Inv(Rs.)NAV(Rs.)Exp. Ratio(%)SIP Min. Inv.(Rs.)
DSP World Gold Fund-Reg(G) Commodity - FoFs50016.23472.45500
DSP World Gold Fund-Reg(IDCW) Commodity - FoFs50011.91472.45500
Quantum Gold Saving Fund(G)-Direct Plan Commodity - FoFs50018.52540.06100
Nippon India Gold Savings Fund(G) Commodity - FoFs10018.81190.35100
Nippon India Gold Savings Fund(IDCW) Commodity - FoFs10018.81190.35100
Kotak Gold Fund(G) Commodity - FoFs500019.07090.561,000
Kotak Gold Fund(IDCW) Commodity - FoFs500019.07090.561,000
Invesco India Gold Fund(G) Commodity - FoFs100014.05460.45500
Invesco India Gold Fund(IDCW) Commodity - FoFs100014.05640.45500
SBI Gold-Reg(G) Commodity - FoFs500014.28260.52500
SBI Gold-Reg(IDCW) Commodity - FoFs500014.28630.52500
ICICI Pru Regular Gold Savings Fund(FOF)(G) Commodity - FoFs10015.16590.53500
ICICI Pru Regular Gold Savings Fund(FOF)(IDCW) Commodity - FoFs10015.16590.53500
Axis Gold Fund-Reg(G) Commodity - FoFs500014.25710.611,000
Axis Gold Fund-Reg(IDCW) Commodity - FoFs500014.27510.611,000
HDFC Gold Fund(G) Commodity - FoFs500014.67840.5300
Kotak Gold Fund(IDCW-Payout) Commodity - FoFs500019.07090.561,000
HDFC Gold Fund(G)-Direct Plan Commodity - FoFs500015.17780.15300
Axis Gold Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Commodity - FoFs500015.38210.171,000
Axis Gold Fund(G)-Direct Plan Commodity - FoFs500015.36770.171,000
Aditya Birla SL Gold Fund(G)-Direct Plan Commodity - FoFs100014.6730.041,000
ICICI Pru Regular Gold Savings Fund(FOF)(G)-Direct Plan Commodity - FoFs10015.54020.09500
Kotak Gold Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan Commodity - FoFs500019.82220.181,000
Kotak Gold Fund(G)-Direct Plan Commodity - FoFs500019.82240.181,000
Nippon India Gold Savings Fund(G)-Direct Plan Commodity - FoFs10019.49380.1100
Invesco India Gold Fund(G)-Direct Plan Commodity - FoFs100014.4240.16500
SBI Gold(G)-Direct Plan Commodity - FoFs500014.79890.1500
ICICI Pru Regular Gold Savings Fund(FOF)(IDCW)-Direct Plan Commodity - FoFs10015.54150.09500
DSP World Gold Fund(G)-Direct Plan Commodity - FoFs50016.92261.86500
Quantum Gold Saving Fund-Reg(G) Commodity - FoFs50018.42930.21100
DSP World Gold Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Commodity - FoFs50012.41931.86500
Kotak Gold Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Commodity - FoFs500019.82220.181,000
DSP World Gold Fund-Reg(IDCW-Reinv) Commodity - FoFs50011.91472.45500
SBI Gold(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan Commodity - FoFs500014.77770.1500
ICICI Pru Regular Gold Savings Fund(FOF)(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan Commodity - FoFs10015.54150.09500
Aditya Birla SL Gold Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan Commodity - FoFs100014.67450.041,000
DSP World Gold Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan Commodity - FoFs50012.41931.86500
SBI Gold(IDCW)-Direct Plan Commodity - FoFs500014.77770.1500
Invesco India Gold Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Commodity - FoFs100014.40330.16500
Nippon India Gold Savings Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Commodity - FoFs10019.49380.1100
Aditya Birla SL Gold Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan Commodity - FoFs100014.67450.041,000
Aditya Birla SL Gold Fund(IDCW-Reinv) Commodity - FoFs100014.30550.51,000
SBI Gold-Reg(IDCW-Payout) Commodity - FoFs500014.28630.52500
ICICI Pru Regular Gold Savings Fund(FOF)(IDCW-Payout) Commodity - FoFs10015.16590.53500
IDBI Gold Fund(G)-Direct Plan Commodity - FoFs500013.11120.26500
IDBI Gold Fund(G) Commodity - FoFs500012.6360.67500
Aditya Birla SL Gold Fund(IDCW) Commodity - FoFs100014.30550.51,000
Aditya Birla SL Gold Fund(G) Commodity - FoFs100014.30650.51,000