Debt - Overnight Fund

SchemeSub CategoryMin. Inv(Rs.)NAV(Rs.)Exp. Ratio(%)SIP Min. Inv.(Rs.)
L&T Cash Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Overnight Fund1000001023.30.811,000
L&T Cash Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Overnight Fund100001474.97810.811,000
L&T Cash Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Overnight Fund100001011.12760.811,000
L&T Cash Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Overnight Fund100001000.71120.811,000
HDFC Overnight Fund(DD) Debt - Overnight Fund100001042.660.2 
HDFC Overnight Fund(G) Debt - Overnight Fund50002930.36020.2 
SBI Overnight Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Overnight Fund50001031.19030.18 
SBI Overnight Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Overnight Fund50003196.79130.18 
UTI Overnight Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Overnight Fund10002689.3480.12500
UTI Overnight Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Overnight Fund100001472.38670.12500
SBI Overnight Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Overnight Fund50001009.910.18 
L&T Cash Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund100001002.22460.081,000
L&T Cash Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund100001062.2690.081,000
L&T Cash Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund100001544.80410.081,000
L&T Cash Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund1000001023.30.081,000
HDFC Overnight Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund50002943.93290.1 
HDFC Overnight Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund100001042.660.1 
SBI Overnight Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund50001031.19040.11 
SBI Overnight Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund50001009.910.11 
SBI Overnight Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund50003225.28440.11 
UTI Overnight Fund(G)-Direct plan Debt - Overnight Fund10002710.35470.05500
UTI Overnight Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund100001509.30690.05500
UTI Overnight Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund100001371.66210.05500
UTI Overnight Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Overnight Fund100001370.86170.12500
L&T Cash Fund-Reg(MDP) Debt - Overnight Fund100001011.12760.811,000
Aditya Birla SL Overnight Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Overnight Fund50001068.83250.23 
ICICI Pru Overnight Fund(G) Debt - Overnight Fund100106.66870.2500
Aditya Birla SL Overnight Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Overnight Fund50001000.020.23 
Aditya Birla SL Overnight Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Overnight Fund50001000.020.23 
Aditya Birla SL Overnight Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Overnight Fund50001002.56730.23 
Aditya Birla SL Overnight Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund50001070.56850.1 
Aditya Birla SL Overnight Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund50001000.020.1 
Aditya Birla SL Overnight Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund50001000.020.1 
Aditya Birla SL Overnight Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund50001002.64260.1 
ICICI Pru Overnight Fund(DD) Debt - Overnight Fund100100.00050.2500
ICICI Pru Overnight Fund(WD) Debt - Overnight Fund100100.05210.2500
ICICI Pru Overnight Fund(MD) Debt - Overnight Fund100100.21620.2500
ICICI Pru Overnight Fund(QD) Debt - Overnight Fund100100.81810.2500
ICICI Pru Overnight Fund(AD) Debt - Overnight Fund100100.81810.2500
ICICI Pru Overnight Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund100106.7940.1500
ICICI Pru Overnight Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund100100.00050.1500
ICICI Pru Overnight Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund100100.05240.1500
ICICI Pru Overnight Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund100100.02670.1500
ICICI Pru Overnight Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund100100.22120.1500
ICICI Pru Overnight Fund(HD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund100100.83520.1500
ICICI Pru Overnight Fund(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund100100.83560.1500
Nippon India Overnight Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Overnight Fund5000106.11660.18100
IDFC Overnight Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Overnight Fund50001055.4980.19100
Kotak Overnight Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Overnight Fund50001056.20510.15 
DSP Overnight Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Overnight Fund5001057.7190.21500
Sundaram Overnight Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Overnight Fund50001051.99250.2 
Indiabulls Overnight Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Overnight Fund5001027.10980.17500
Axis Overnight Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Overnight Fund5001045.86690.14 
Nippon India Overnight Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Overnight Fund5000100.0050.18100
Nippon India Overnight Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Overnight Fund5000100.0050.18100
Nippon India Overnight Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Overnight Fund5000100.42610.18100
SBI Overnight Fund(WDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund50001031.19040.11 
PGIM India Overnight Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Overnight Fund1001019.47310.15500
Nippon India Overnight Fund-Reg(QD) Debt - Overnight Fund5000100.56420.18100
Nippon India Overnight Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund5000106.23190.08100
Nippon India Overnight Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund5000100.0050.08100
Nippon India Overnight Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund5000100.0050.08100
Nippon India Overnight Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund5000100.43650.08100
Nippon India Overnight Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund5000100.5750.08100
DSP Overnight Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Overnight Fund50010000.21500
DSP Overnight Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Overnight Fund5001000.13170.21500
DSP Overnight Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund5001058.80220.11500
DSP Overnight Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund50010000.11500
DSP Overnight Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund5001000.13450.11500
Kotak Overnight Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Overnight Fund50001004.75680.15 
Kotak Overnight Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund50001056.7510.1 
Kotak Overnight Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund50001003.60550.1 
IDFC Overnight Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Overnight Fund50001000.00010.19100
IDFC Overnight Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Overnight Fund50001001.19480.19100
IDFC Overnight Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Overnight Fund50001002.83880.19100
IDFC Overnight Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund50001056.77880.06100
IDFC Overnight Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund50001000.00010.06100
IDFC Overnight Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund50001000.27070.06100
IDFC Overnight Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund50001002.92180.06100
Mahindra Overnight Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Overnight Fund10001023.96890.2 
Tata Overnight Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Overnight Fund50001043.77490.21150
HSBC Overnight Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Overnight Fund50001033.70550.26500
Axis Overnight Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Overnight Fund50001000.50320.14 
Axis Overnight Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Overnight Fund50001001.46540.14 
Axis Overnight Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Overnight Fund50001003.84350.14 
Axis Overnight Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund5001046.49540.09 
Axis Overnight Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund50001000.50730.09 
Axis Overnight Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund50001003.8840.09 
Edelweiss Overnight Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Overnight Fund50001024.91040.15300
Sundaram Overnight Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Overnight Fund500010000.2 
Sundaram Overnight Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Overnight Fund50001041.13010.2 
Sundaram Overnight Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Overnight Fund50001039.86640.2 
Sundaram Overnight Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund50001052.89750.1 
Sundaram Overnight Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund500010000.1 
YES Overnight Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Overnight Fund10001020.36140.191,000
Tata Overnight Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Overnight Fund500010000.21150
Tata Overnight Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund50001044.64580.11150
Tata Overnight Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund500010000.11150
Union Overnight Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Overnight Fund50001042.58020.152,000
Union Overnight Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Overnight Fund50001000.75330.152,000
Union Overnight Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund50001043.42890.052,000
Union Overnight Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund50001000.75680.052,000
Union Overnight Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund50001003.57440.052,000
BNP Paribas Overnight Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Overnight Fund50001040.77480.2 
BNP Paribas Overnight Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Overnight Fund500010000.2 
BNP Paribas Overnight Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Overnight Fund50001000.39250.2 
BNP Paribas Overnight Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund50001041.76720.08 
BNP Paribas Overnight Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund500010000.08 
BNP Paribas Overnight Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund500010000.08 
Canara Rob Overnight Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Overnight Fund50001024.57580.13 
Baroda Overnight Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Overnight Fund50001038.97510.11500
Baroda Overnight Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Overnight Fund500010000.11500
Baroda Overnight Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Overnight Fund50001000.78790.11500
Baroda Overnight Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund50001039.35750.06500
Baroda Overnight Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund500010000.06500
Baroda Overnight Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund50001000.8630.06500
Franklin India Overnight Fund(G) Debt - Overnight Fund50001035.59680.15500
Franklin India Overnight Fund(DD) Debt - Overnight Fund500010000.15500
Franklin India Overnight Fund(WD) Debt - Overnight Fund50001000.6480.15500
Franklin India Overnight Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund50001035.97940.1500
Franklin India Overnight Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund500010000.1500
Franklin India Overnight Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund50001000.65460.1500
Aditya Birla SL Overnight Fund-Reg(MDR) Debt - Overnight Fund50001002.56730.23 
Aditya Birla SL Overnight Fund(MDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund50001002.64260.1 
ICICI Pru Overnight Fund(WDP) Debt - Overnight Fund100100.05210.2500
ICICI Pru Overnight Fund(MDP) Debt - Overnight Fund100100.21620.2500
ICICI Pru Overnight Fund(QDP) Debt - Overnight Fund100100.81810.2500
ICICI Pru Overnight Fund(WDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund100100.05240.1500
ICICI Pru Overnight Fund(FDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund100100.02670.1500
ICICI Pru Overnight Fund(MDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund100100.22120.1500
ICICI Pru Overnight Fund(HDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund100100.83520.1500
Union Overnight Fund(MDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund50001003.57440.052,000
HSBC Overnight Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Overnight Fund500010000.26500
HSBC Overnight Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Overnight Fund50001000.64640.26500
HSBC Overnight Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Overnight Fund50001002.99810.26500
HSBC Overnight Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund50001034.74390.11500
HSBC Overnight Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund500010000.11500
HSBC Overnight Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund50001000.40310.11500
LIC MF Overnight Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Overnight Fund50001025.58730.2300
HSBC Overnight Fund-Reg(WDP) Debt - Overnight Fund50001000.64640.26500
HSBC Overnight Fund-Reg(MDP) Debt - Overnight Fund50001002.99810.26500
HSBC Overnight Fund(WDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund50001000.40310.11500
Indiabulls Overnight Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Overnight Fund5001000.90680.17500
Indiabulls Overnight Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Overnight Fund5001001.64640.17500
Indiabulls Overnight Fund-Reg(FD) Debt - Overnight Fund5001002.04040.17500
Indiabulls Overnight Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Overnight Fund5001003.40540.17500
Indiabulls Overnight Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund5001027.66390.07500
Indiabulls Overnight Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund5001000.9640.07500
Indiabulls Overnight Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund5001001.70060.07500
Indiabulls Overnight Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund5001002.67520.07500
Indiabulls Overnight Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund5001003.65180.07500
Mirae Asset Overnight Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Overnight Fund50001012.55020.2 
LIC MF Overnight Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Overnight Fund50001025.70390.2300
LIC MF Overnight Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Overnight Fund500010000.2300
LIC MF Overnight Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund50001026.26560.07300
LIC MF Overnight Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund50001025.95460.07300
LIC MF Overnight Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund500010000.07300
LIC MF Overnight Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund50001000.67730.07300
Canara Rob Overnight Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Overnight Fund500010010.13 
Canara Rob Overnight Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund50001024.85220.1 
Canara Rob Overnight Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund500010010.1 
Edelweiss Overnight Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Overnight Fund50001008.01630.15300
Edelweiss Overnight Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Overnight Fund50001015.80780.15300
Edelweiss Overnight Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Overnight Fund50001006.67460.15300
Edelweiss Overnight Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund50001025.36230.06300
Edelweiss Overnight Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund500010000.06300
Edelweiss Overnight Fund(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund50001025.39150.06300
Mahindra Overnight Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Overnight Fund10001000.210.2 
Mahindra Overnight Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund10001024.4710.1 
Mahindra Overnight Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund10001000.1640.1 
YES Overnight Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Overnight Fund10001000.96670.191,000
YES Overnight Fund-Reg(FD) Debt - Overnight Fund10001002.30240.191,000
YES Overnight Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund10001020.59070.131,000
YES Overnight Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund10001000.36350.131,000
YES Overnight Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund10001001.01790.131,000
YES Overnight Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund10001002.36870.131,000
YES Overnight Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund10001000.83010.131,000
PGIM India Overnight Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Overnight Fund10010000.15500
PGIM India Overnight Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Overnight Fund1001000.11950.15500
PGIM India Overnight Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund1001019.93540.04500
PGIM India Overnight Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund10010000.04500
PGIM India Overnight Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund1001000.15930.04500
YES Overnight Fund-Reg(WDP) Debt - Overnight Fund10001000.96670.191,000
YES Overnight Fund-Reg(FDP) Debt - Overnight Fund10001002.30240.191,000
YES Overnight Fund(WDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund10001001.01790.131,000
YES Overnight Fund(FDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund10001002.36870.131,000
YES Overnight Fund(MDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund10001000.83010.131,000
JM Overnight Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Overnight Fund50001005.9637 500
Sundaram Overnight Fund-Reg(MDP) Debt - Overnight Fund50001039.86640.2 
ICICI Pru Overnight Fund(ADP) Debt - Overnight Fund100100.81810.2500
ITI Overnight Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Overnight Fund50001011.30960.18500
ITI Overnight Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Overnight Fund500010010.18500
ITI Overnight Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Overnight Fund50001001.7010.18500
ITI Overnight Fund-Reg(FD) Debt - Overnight Fund50001001.98450.18500
ITI Overnight Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Overnight Fund50001003.86260.18500
ITI Overnight Fund-Reg(AD) Debt - Overnight Fund50001011.3820.18500
ITI Overnight Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund50001011.55210.08500
ITI Overnight Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund50001001.00180.08500
ITI Overnight Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund50001001.71090.08500
ITI Overnight Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund50001002.06790.08500
ITI Overnight Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund50001004.010.08500
ITI Overnight Fund(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund50001004.2120.08500
Mirae Asset Overnight Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Overnight Fund500010000.2 
Mirae Asset Overnight Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Overnight Fund50001000.52640.2 
Mirae Asset Overnight Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Overnight Fund50001003.32250.2 
Mirae Asset Overnight Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund50001012.84360.09 
Mirae Asset Overnight Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund500010000.09 
Mirae Asset Overnight Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund50001003.41160.09 
Invesco India Overnight Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Overnight Fund10001001.5612  
JM Overnight Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Overnight Fund50001000 500
JM Overnight Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Overnight Fund50001000.6518 500
JM Overnight Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund50001006.0463 500
JM Overnight Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund50001000 500
JM Overnight Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund50001000.6756 500
Invesco India Overnight Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Overnight Fund10001000  
Invesco India Overnight Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Overnight Fund10001000.7895  
Invesco India Overnight Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Overnight Fund10001001.557  
Invesco India Overnight Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund10001001.581  
Invesco India Overnight Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund10001000  
Invesco India Overnight Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund10001000.7935  
Invesco India Overnight Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Overnight Fund10001001.5795