Debt - Low Duration Fund

SchemeSub CategoryMin. Inv(Rs.)NAV(Rs.)Exp. Ratio(%)SIP Min. Inv.(Rs.)
BNP Paribas Low Duration Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Low Duration1000029.2215 1,000
BNP Paribas Low Duration Fund(DD) Debt - Low Duration500010.060411,000
BNP Paribas Low Duration Fund(G) Debt - Low Duration500029.518211,000
BNP Paribas Low Duration Fund(MD) Debt - Low Duration500010.075511,000
BNP Paribas Low Duration Fund(WD) Debt - Low Duration500010.014611,000
BNP Paribas Low Duration Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Low Duration1000010.0761 1,000
BNP Paribas Low Duration Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Low Duration1000010.0147 1,000
Aditya Birla SL Low Duration Fund-Inst(DD) Debt - Low Duration10000000100.7107 100
Aditya Birla SL Low Duration Fund(G) Debt - Low Duration100478.1111.21100
Aditya Birla SL Low Duration Fund-Inst(G) Debt - Low Duration10000000335.2263 100
Aditya Birla SL Low Duration Fund(WD) Debt - Low Duration100101.0411.21100
Aditya Birla SL Low Duration Fund-Inst(WD) Debt - Low Duration10000000101.0423 100
Canara Rob Savings Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Low Duration500010.260.551,000
Canara Rob Savings Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Low Duration500027.80880.551,000
Canara Rob Savings Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Low Duration500031.04610.551,000
Canara Rob Savings Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Low Duration500010.26610.551,000
PGIM India Low Duration Fund(G) Debt - Low Duration500022.72841.17 
PGIM India Low Duration Fund(MD) Debt - Low Duration50009.94721.17 
PGIM India Low Duration Fund(WD) Debt - Low Duration50008.92681.17 
HDFC Low Duration Fund(DD) Debt - Low Duration1000010.14281.03300
HDFC Low Duration Fund(G) Debt - Low Duration500041.5671.03300
HDFC Low Duration Fund(WD) Debt - Low Duration500010.16941.03300
HDFC Low Duration Fund(MD) Debt - Low Duration500010.18821.03300
HSBC Low Duration Fund(DD) Debt - Low Duration50009.50231.02500
HSBC Low Duration Fund(G) Debt - Low Duration500015.63191.02500
HSBC Low Duration Fund(MD) Debt - Low Duration50009.59561.02500
HSBC Low Duration Fund(WD) Debt - Low Duration50009.51531.02500
HSBC Low Duration Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Low Duration50009.4381 500
HSBC Low Duration Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Low Duration500022.5248 500
HSBC Low Duration Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Low Duration50009.4544 500
ICICI Pru Savings Fund(G) Debt - Low Duration100383.73090.5500
ICICI Pru Savings Fund(WD) Debt - Low Duration100105.58010.5500
ICICI Pru Savings Fund(DD) Debt - Low Duration100105.73580.5500
JM Low Duration Fund(DD) Debt - Low Duration50008.6911 500
JM Low Duration Fund(FD) Debt - Low Duration50008.8982 500
JM Low Duration Fund(G) Debt - Low Duration500022.9852 500
JM Low Duration Fund(WD) Debt - Low Duration50009.1573 500
Edelweiss Low Duration Fund-Ret(DD) Debt - Low Duration5000926.32660.7300
Edelweiss Low Duration Fund-Ret(G) Debt - Low Duration50001867.27290.7300
LIC MF Savings Fund(MD) Debt - Low Duration500010.37280.831,000
LIC MF Savings Fund(G) Debt - Low Duration500029.08720.831,000
Invesco India Treasury Advantage Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Low Duration10001404.1498 100
Invesco India Treasury Advantage Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Low Duration10002541.9604 100
Invesco India Treasury Advantage Fund(DD) Debt - Low Duration10001009.19320.65100
Invesco India Treasury Advantage Fund(G) Debt - Low Duration10002761.13720.65100
Invesco India Treasury Advantage Fund(MD) Debt - Low Duration10001047.19690.65100
Invesco India Treasury Advantage Fund(WD) Debt - Low Duration10001042.23620.65100
Invesco India Treasury Advantage Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Low Duration10001112.3435 100
Invesco India Treasury Advantage Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Low Duration10001266.8005 100
Principal Low Duration Fund(DD) Debt - Low Duration5000886.07170.612,000
Principal Low Duration Fund(G) Debt - Low Duration50002595.25910.612,000
Principal Low Duration Fund(MD) Debt - Low Duration50001005.07410.612,000
Principal Low Duration Fund(WD) Debt - Low Duration5000886.21790.612,000
Nippon India Low Duration Fund-Ret (B) Debt - Low Duration5001933.7065 100
Nippon India Low Duration Fund-Ret(DD) Debt - Low Duration5001007.5 100
Nippon India Low Duration Fund-Ret(G) Debt - Low Duration5002594.903 100
Nippon India Low Duration Fund(DD) Debt - Low Duration100001007.51.05100
Nippon India Low Duration Fund(G) Debt - Low Duration5002715.67561.05100
Nippon India Low Duration Fund(MD) Debt - Low Duration5001010.43161.05100
Nippon India Low Duration Fund(WD) Debt - Low Duration50001008.28581.05100
Nippon India Low Duration Fund-Ret(MD) Debt - Low Duration5001011.2462 100
Nippon India Low Duration Fund-Ret(QD) Debt - Low Duration5001027.9503 100
Nippon India Low Duration Fund-Ret(WD) Debt - Low Duration5001008.2786 100
SBI Magnum Low Duration Fund(DD) Debt - Low Duration50001014.29251.063,000
SBI Magnum Low Duration Fund(FD) Debt - Low Duration50001030.22831.063,000
SBI Magnum Low Duration Fund(G) Debt - Low Duration50002573.38841.063,000
SBI Magnum Low Duration Fund-Inst(DD) Debt - Low Duration50001013.9468 3,000
SBI Magnum Low Duration Fund-Inst(G) Debt - Low Duration50002618.6941 3,000
SBI Magnum Low Duration Fund-Inst(WD) Debt - Low Duration50001012.5167 3,000
SBI Magnum Low Duration Fund(MD) Debt - Low Duration50001138.66141.063,000
SBI Magnum Low Duration Fund(WD) Debt - Low Duration50001014.79181.063,000
IDFC Low Duration Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Low Duration10010.07120.48100
IDFC Low Duration Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Low Duration10028.20930.48100
IDFC Low Duration Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Low Duration10010.15720.48100
IDFC Low Duration Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Low Duration10010.11070.48100
Sundaram Low Duration Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Low Duration100011.24740.771,000
Sundaram Low Duration Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Low Duration10009.52010.771,000
Sundaram Low Duration Fund-Reg(FD) Debt - Low Duration100010.46340.771,000
Sundaram Low Duration Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Low Duration100010.52340.771,000
Sundaram Low Duration Fund-Reg(QD) Debt - Low Duration100011.1720.771,000
Sundaram Low Duration Fund-Ret(DD) Debt - Low Duration10009.5201 1,000
Sundaram Low Duration Fund-Ret(FD) Debt - Low Duration100010.3737 1,000
Sundaram Low Duration Fund-Ret(G) Debt - Low Duration100022.1648 1,000
Sundaram Low Duration Fund-Inst(G) Debt - Low Duration250000023.5004 1,000
Sundaram Low Duration Fund-Inst(DD) Debt - Low Duration25000009.5232 1,000
Sundaram Low Duration Fund-Inst(MD) Debt - Low Duration250000010.4187 1,000
Sundaram Low Duration Fund-Ret(MD) Debt - Low Duration100010.3506 1,000
Sundaram Low Duration Fund-Ret(QD) Debt - Low Duration100010.8097 1,000
Sundaram Low Duration Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Low Duration100024.45220.771,000
Sundaram Low Duration Fund-Ret(WD) Debt - Low Duration100011.1342 1,000
Tata Treasury Advantage Fund(DD) Debt - Low Duration5000996.29720.53150
Tata Treasury Advantage Fund(G) Debt - Low Duration50002854.18420.53150
Tata Treasury Advantage Fund(WD) Debt - Low Duration50001002.30020.53150
Franklin India Low Duration Fund(MD) Debt - Low Duration250009.66410.88500
Franklin India Low Duration Fund(QD) Debt - Low Duration250009.49140.88500
UTI Treasury Advantage-Discontinued-Reg(AD) Debt - Low Duration1000002359.93090.3810,000
UTI Treasury Advantage-Discontinued-Reg(B) Debt - Low Duration1000002927.70080.3810,000
UTI Treasury Advantage-Discontinued-Reg(PD) Debt - Low Duration100000973.69790.3810,000
UTI Treasury Advantage-Discontinued-Reg(G) Debt - Low Duration1000004392.03830.3810,000
UTI Treasury Advantage Fund-Reg(B) Debt - Low Duration100002030.90190.3810,000
UTI Treasury Advantage Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Low Duration10000936.54550.3810,000
UTI Treasury Advantage Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Low Duration100002429.92340.3810,000
UTI Treasury Advantage Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Low Duration10000955.29740.3810,000
UTI Treasury Advantage Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Low Duration10000938.9020.3810,000
UTI Treasury Advantage-Discontinued-Ret(MD) Debt - Low Duration10000998.2940.3810,000
UTI Treasury Advantage-Discontinued-Reg(QD) Debt - Low Duration1000001628.96130.3810,000
UTI Treasury Advantage-Discontinued-Reg(FD) Debt - Low Duration100001009.64690.3810,000
BNP Paribas Low Duration Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Low Duration1000010.0499 1,000
PGIM India Low Duration Fund-Inst(G) Debt - Low Duration1000000020.5311  
PGIM India Low Duration Fund-Inst(MD) Debt - Low Duration100000009.4744  
Kotak Low Duration Fund(G) Debt - Low Duration50002435.71721.071,000
Kotak Low Duration Fund(MD) Debt - Low Duration50001025.81951.071,000
Kotak Low Duration Fund(WD) Debt - Low Duration50001015.63221.071,000
Mirae Asset Savings Fund-Reg Savings Plan(G) Debt - Low Duration50001668.87950.821,000
Mirae Asset Savings Fund-Reg Savings Plan(DD) Debt - Low Duration50001005.16460.821,000
Mirae Asset Savings Fund-Reg Savings Plan(WD) Debt - Low Duration50001107.33220.821,000
PGIM India Low Duration Fund(DD) Debt - Low Duration50008.85191.17 
PGIM India Low Duration Fund-Inst(DD) Debt - Low Duration100000008.8633  
PGIM India Low Duration Fund-Inst(WD) Debt - Low Duration100000008.9001  
Nippon India Low Duration Fund(QD) Debt - Low Duration5001013.46481.05100
Mirae Asset Savings Fund-Reg Savings Plan(MD) Debt - Low Duration50001087.13630.821,000
Edelweiss Low Duration Fund-Ret(WD) Debt - Low Duration5000928.68090.7300
Edelweiss Low Duration Fund-Ret(MD) Debt - Low Duration50001029.6970.7300
Edelweiss Low Duration Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Low Duration50002078.17631.01300
Edelweiss Low Duration Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Low Duration5000927.65181.01300
Edelweiss Low Duration Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Low Duration5000927.99881.01300
Edelweiss Low Duration Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Low Duration5000990.48091.01300
Edelweiss Low Duration Fund-Reg(FD) Debt - Low Duration50001866.42121.01300
LIC MF Savings Fund(WD) Debt - Low Duration500010.40780.831,000
LIC MF Savings Fund(DD) Debt - Low Duration500010.2570.831,000
ICICI Pru Savings Fund-Ret(G) Debt - Low Duration100217.7701 500
ICICI Pru Savings Fund-Ret(DD) Debt - Low Duration100100.6094 500
ICICI Pru Savings Fund-Ret(WD) Debt - Low Duration100101.0883 500
Baroda Treasury Adv-Reg(G) Debt - Low Duration50001689.0341 500
Baroda Treasury Adv-Reg(DD) Debt - Low Duration5000801.5262 500
Baroda Treasury Adv Fund(G) Debt - Low Duration50001731.95250.9500
Baroda Treasury Adv Fund(DD) Debt - Low Duration5000820.73250.9500
Baroda Treasury Adv-Reg(MD) Debt - Low Duration5000797.1513 500
Baroda Treasury Adv-Reg(WD) Debt - Low Duration5000796.137 500
Baroda Treasury Adv Fund(WD) Debt - Low Duration5000796.34390.9500
Axis Treasury Advantage Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Low Duration50002230.26290.571,000
Axis Treasury Advantage Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Low Duration50001006.23340.571,000
Axis Treasury Advantage Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Low Duration50001011.14240.571,000
Axis Treasury Advantage Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Low Duration50001007.27420.571,000
Nippon India Low Duration Fund(B) Debt - Low Duration5001576.73871.05100
Axis Treasury Advantage-Ret(DD) Debt - Low Duration50001005.56540.571,000
Axis Treasury Advantage-Ret(WD) Debt - Low Duration50001006.54120.571,000
Axis Treasury Advantage-Ret(MD) Debt - Low Duration50001011.15010.571,000
Axis Treasury Advantage-Ret(G) Debt - Low Duration50002087.04910.571,000
Baroda Treasury Adv Fund(MD) Debt - Low Duration5000797.1450.9500
Baroda Treasury Adv Fund(QD) Debt - Low Duration5000822.6630.9500
ICICI Pru Savings Fund(MDP) Debt - Low Duration100101.90090.5500
Principal Low Duration Fund(MDR) Debt - Low Duration50001005.07410.612,000
Mirae Asset Savings Fund-Reg Savings Plan(QD) Debt - Low Duration50001006.74510.821,000
Invesco India Treasury Advantage Fund(B) Debt - Low Duration10001534.57060.65100
Franklin India Low Duration Fund(G) Debt - Low Duration1000020.95880.88500
Aditya Birla SL Low Duration Fund(DD) Debt - Low Duration100100.98881.21100
Principal Low Duration Fund(MDS) Debt - Low Duration50001005.07410.612,000
L&T Low Duration Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Low Duration1000020.72270.961,000
L&T Low Duration Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Low Duration1000010.63850.961,000
Canara Rob Savings Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Low Duration500010.31460.551,000
Invesco India Treasury Advantage Fund(D) Debt - Low Duration10002815.76410.65100
Tata Treasury Advantage Fund(D) Debt - Low Duration50001810.9190.53150
UTI Treasury Advantage Fund-Reg(QD) Debt - Low Duration100001097.83730.3810,000
IDFC Low Duration Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Low Duration10015.23210.48100
Kotak Low Duration Fund(MDP) Debt - Low Duration50001025.81951.071,000
IDFC Low Duration Fund-Reg(QD) Debt - Low Duration10010.82840.48100
HDFC Low Duration Fund(MDR) Debt - Low Duration500010.18821.03300
Aditya Birla SL Low Duration Fund(WDR) Debt - Low Duration100101.0411.21100
UTI Treasury Advantage Fund-Reg(B)-Bonus Units Debt - Low Duration100002927.70080.3810,000
SBI Magnum Low Duration Fund(FDP) Debt - Low Duration50001030.22831.063,000
Edelweiss Low Duration Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Low Duration50001406.69781.01300
DSP Low Duration Fund-Reg(G) Debt - Low Duration50014.51540.53500
DSP Low Duration Fund-Reg(DD) Debt - Low Duration50010.09230.53500
DSP Low Duration Fund-Reg(WD) Debt - Low Duration50010.07130.53500
DSP Low Duration Fund-Reg(MD) Debt - Low Duration50010.45330.53500
DSP Low Duration Fund-Reg(QD) Debt - Low Duration50010.36110.53500
Franklin India Low Duration Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration1000021.43870.51500
Franklin India Low Duration Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration250009.79120.51500
Franklin India Low Duration Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration250009.96360.51500
HDFC Low Duration Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration500010.19970.43300
HDFC Low Duration Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration500010.19490.43300
HDFC Low Duration Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration500043.6250.43300
HDFC Low Duration Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration1000010.06550.43300
Axis Treasury Advantage Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration50001007.28930.271,000
Axis Treasury Advantage Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration50002297.65220.271,000
Baroda Treasury Adv Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration5000805.18280.59500
Baroda Treasury Adv Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration50001771.05140.59500
Aditya Birla SL Low Duration Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration100100.73590.36100
Aditya Birla SL Low Duration Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration100506.87040.36100
Aditya Birla SL Low Duration Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration100101.08230.36100
BNP Paribas Low Duration Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration500010.08350.221,000
BNP Paribas Low Duration Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration500030.99330.221,000
BNP Paribas Low Duration Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration5000100.221,000
BNP Paribas Low Duration Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration500010.01480.221,000
Canara Rob Savings Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration500028.16150.311,000
Canara Rob Savings Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration500010.260.311,000
Canara Rob Savings Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration500031.4440.311,000
Canara Rob Savings Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration500010.31730.311,000
Canara Rob Savings Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration500010.26620.311,000
PGIM India Low Duration Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration500023.70280.41 
HSBC Low Duration Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration50009.58230.22500
HSBC Low Duration Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration50009.59260.22500
ICICI Pru Savings Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration100105.73580.41500
ICICI Pru Savings Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration100386.6610.41500
ICICI Pru Savings Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration100105.62770.41500
IDFC Low Duration Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration10010.11110.25100
IDFC Low Duration Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration10028.52130.25100
JM Low Duration Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration50008.702 500
JM Low Duration Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration500023.1601 500
Edelweiss Low Duration Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration5000934.51540.21300
Edelweiss Low Duration Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration50002134.31530.21300
L&T Low Duration Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration1000011.08390.461,000
L&T Low Duration Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration1000021.23520.461,000
LIC MF Savings Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration500010.10.281,000
LIC MF Savings Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration500030.52790.281,000
Mirae Asset Savings Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration50001757.09830.171,000
Mirae Asset Savings Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration50001159.58090.171,000
Mirae Asset Savings Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration50001005.60060.171,000
Mirae Asset Savings Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration50001455.3420.171,000
Kotak Low Duration Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration50002547.68750.311,000
Principal Low Duration Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration5000888.63250.292,000
Principal Low Duration Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration50002695.91680.292,000
Principal Low Duration Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration50001008.1540.292,000
Principal Low Duration Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration5000887.29970.292,000
Nippon India Low Duration Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration100001007.50.34100
Nippon India Low Duration Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration5002782.21850.34100
Nippon India Low Duration Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration5001014.53230.34100
Nippon India Low Duration Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration5001014.21320.34100
Nippon India Low Duration Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration50001008.3440.34100
Invesco India Treasury Advantage Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration10002832.11860.35100
Invesco India Treasury Advantage Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration10001572.74340.35100
Invesco India Treasury Advantage Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration10001018.96550.35100
Invesco India Treasury Advantage Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration10002830.9220.35100
Invesco India Treasury Advantage Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration10001069.19260.35100
Invesco India Treasury Advantage Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration10001207.24750.35100
SBI Magnum Low Duration Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration50001014.36930.413,000
SBI Magnum Low Duration Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration50001030.42970.413,000
SBI Magnum Low Duration Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration50002598.10980.413,000
SBI Magnum Low Duration Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration50001164.42760.413,000
SBI Magnum Low Duration Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration50001016.49140.413,000
Sundaram Low Duration Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration100010.86260.281,000
Sundaram Low Duration Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration100010.71210.281,000
Sundaram Low Duration Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration100011.52530.281,000
Sundaram Low Duration Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration10009.55640.281,000
Sundaram Low Duration Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration100025.370.281,000
Sundaram Low Duration Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration100011.35560.281,000
UTI Treasury Advantage Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration10000937.26480.2810,000
UTI Treasury Advantage Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration100002454.88940.2810,000
Tata Treasury Advantage Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration5000997.68850.33150
Tata Treasury Advantage Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration50002889.19670.33150
Tata Treasury Advantage Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration50001003.89260.33150
Axis Treasury Advantage Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration50001006.57260.271,000
JM Low Duration Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration50008.916 500
JM Low Duration Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration50009.1774 500
IDFC Low Duration Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration10010.08940.25100
IDFC Low Duration Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration10010.17230.25100
Axis Treasury Advantage Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration50001011.38490.271,000
PGIM India Low Duration Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration50009.88120.41 
PGIM India Low Duration Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration50009.07070.41 
HSBC Low Duration Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration500016.45890.22500
HSBC Low Duration Fund(MDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration50009.83960.22500
LIC MF Savings Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration500015.95390.281,000
Kotak Low Duration Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration50001107.93680.311,000
PGIM India Low Duration Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration50008.89360.41 
Edelweiss Low Duration Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration5000932.88230.21300
Edelweiss Low Duration Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration50001898.73180.21300
LIC MF Savings Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration500010.67530.281,000
Baroda Treasury Adv Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration5000798.15270.59500
Baroda Treasury Adv Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration5000799.00110.59500
Tata Treasury Advantage Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration50001832.45940.33150
IDFC Low Duration Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration10015.35990.25100
Kotak Low Duration Fund(MDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration50001107.93680.311,000
IDFC Low Duration Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration10010.75160.25100
Sundaram Low Duration Fund-Reg(B) Debt - Low Duration100013.9980.771,000
Kotak Low Duration Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration50001200.36120.311,000
Nippon India Low Duration Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration5001616.1820.34100
UTI Treasury Advantage Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration10000958.45740.2810,000
UTI Treasury Advantage Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration10000951.35110.2810,000
JM Low Duration Fund(B)-Principal units Debt - Low Duration500013.8479 500
JM Low Duration Fund(B)-Principal Units-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration500013.9449 500
UTI Treasury Advantage Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration100001316.24180.2810,000
ICICI Pru Savings Fund(MD) Debt - Low Duration100101.90090.5500
ICICI Pru Savings Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration100101.68910.41500
ICICI Pru Savings Fund(FD) Debt - Low Duration100101.24830.5500
ICICI Pru Savings Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration100101.71540.41500
ICICI Pru Savings Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration100105.08680.41500
ICICI Pru Savings Fund(QD) Debt - Low Duration100104.93930.5500
Baroda Treasury Adv Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration5000833.75220.59500
ICICI Pru Savings Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration100154.74350.41500
Mirae Asset Savings Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration50001208.93370.171,000
PGIM India Low Duration Fund(AB) Debt - Low Duration500013.50111.17 
Nippon India Low Duration Fund(D) Debt - Low Duration5001489.61391.05100
Nippon India Low Duration Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration5001516.54460.34100
UTI Treasury Advantage Fund(B)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration100002051.08980.2810,000
ICICI Pru Savings Fund(D) Debt - Low Duration100153.32820.5500
Edelweiss Low Duration Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration50001897.27020.21300
ICICI Pru Savings Fund(B) Debt - Low Duration100153.09050.5500
JM Low Duration Fund(B)-Bonus Units-Payout Debt - Low Duration500013.8479 500
UTI Treasury Advantage Fund-Reg(D) Debt - Low Duration100001239.39350.3810,000
UTI Treasury Advantage Fund-Reg(HD) Debt - Low Duration100001006.03950.3810,000
UTI Treasury Advantage Fund-Reg(FD) Debt - Low Duration10000996.28960.3810,000
UTI Treasury Advantage Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration100001246.30440.2810,000
UTI Treasury Advantage Fund(HD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration100001035.40290.2810,000
UTI Treasury Advantage Fund(FD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration100001113.81990.2810,000
JM Low Duration Fund(B)-Bonus Units-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration500013.9449 500
DSP Low Duration Fund(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration50014.74870.2500
DSP Low Duration Fund(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration50010.07090.2500
DSP Low Duration Fund(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration50010.06180.2500
DSP Low Duration Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration50011.56880.2500
DSP Low Duration Fund(QD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration50010.37750.2500
L&T Low Duration Fund-Reg(ADP) Debt - Low Duration1000011.19250.961,000
L&T Low Duration Fund(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration1000011.34610.461,000
L&T Low Duration Fund-Reg(AD) Debt - Low Duration1000011.19250.961,000
IDFC Low Duration Fund-Reg(DR) Debt - Low Duration10015.23210.48100
Aditya Birla SL Low Duration Fund(WDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration100101.08230.36100
HDFC Low Duration Fund(WDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration500010.19970.43300
ICICI Pru Savings Fund(WDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration100105.62770.41500
ICICI Pru Savings Fund(DP)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration100154.74350.41500
ICICI Pru Savings Fund(QDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration100105.08680.41500
ICICI Pru Savings Fund(FDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration100101.71540.41500
ICICI Pru Savings Fund(MDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration100101.68910.41500
SBI Magnum Low Duration Fund(FDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration50001030.42970.413,000
SBI Magnum Low Duration Fund(MDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration50001164.42760.413,000
SBI Magnum Low Duration Fund(WDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration50001016.49140.413,000
DSP Low Duration Fund(MDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration50011.56880.2500
DSP Low Duration Fund(QDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration50010.37750.2500
Tata Treasury Advantage Fund(DP)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration50001832.45940.33150
Tata Treasury Advantage Fund(WDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration50001003.89260.33150
UTI Treasury Advantage Fund(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration10000980.71530.2810,000
Principal Low Duration Fund(MDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration50001008.1540.292,000
Principal Low Duration Fund(MDS)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration50001008.1540.292,000
HSBC Low Duration Fund(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration50009.83960.22500
Mahindra Low Duration Bachat Yojana-Reg(G) Debt - Low Duration10001216.13761.16500
Mahindra Low Duration Bachat Yojana-Reg(DD) Debt - Low Duration10001006.98031.16500
Mahindra Low Duration Bachat Yojana-Reg(WD) Debt - Low Duration10001053.89261.16500
Mahindra Low Duration Bachat Yojana-Reg(MD) Debt - Low Duration10001118.29531.16500
Mahindra Low Duration Bachat Yojana(G)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration10001249.17240.34500
Mahindra Low Duration Bachat Yojana(DD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration10001050.41560.34500
Mahindra Low Duration Bachat Yojana(WD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration10001031.55520.34500
Mahindra Low Duration Bachat Yojana(MD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration10001138.52170.34500
ICICI Pru Savings Fund(FDP) Debt - Low Duration100101.24830.5500
L&T Low Duration Fund-Reg(DP) Debt - Low Duration1000010.63850.961,000
ICICI Pru Savings Fund(WDP) Debt - Low Duration100105.58010.5500
Edelweiss Low Duration Fund(D)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration50002177.53780.21300
Edelweiss Low Duration Fund(AD)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration50002134.38550.21300
SBI Magnum Low Duration Fund(MDP) Debt - Low Duration50001138.66141.063,000
DSP Low Duration Fund-Reg(MDR) Debt - Low Duration50010.45330.53500
DSP Low Duration Fund-Reg(QDR) Debt - Low Duration50010.36110.53500
HDFC Low Duration Fund(MDR)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration500010.19490.43300
HDFC Low Duration Fund(WDR) Debt - Low Duration500010.16941.03300
HSBC Low Duration Fund(MDP) Debt - Low Duration50009.59561.02500
ICICI Pru Savings Fund(DP) Debt - Low Duration100153.32820.5500
ICICI Pru Savings Fund(QDP) Debt - Low Duration100104.93930.5500
Mahindra Low Duration Bachat Yojana-Reg(MDP) Debt - Low Duration10001118.29531.16500
Mahindra Low Duration Bachat Yojana(MDP)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration10001138.52170.34500
Tata Treasury Advantage Fund(WDP) Debt - Low Duration50001002.30020.53150
Tata Treasury Advantage Fund(DP) Debt - Low Duration50001810.9190.53150
L&T Low Duration Fund(ADP)-Direct Plan Debt - Low Duration1000011.34610.461,000
Tata Treasury Advantage Fund(DD)(Segregated Portfolio 1) Debt - Low Duration500013.682  
Tata Treasury Advantage Fund(G)(Segregated Portfolio 1) Debt - Low Duration500039.1973  
Tata Treasury Advantage Fund(WD)(Segregated Portfolio 1) Debt - Low Duration500013.7654  
Tata Treasury Advantage Fund(WDP)(Segregated Portfolio 1) Debt - Low Duration500013.7654  
Tata Treasury Advantage Fund(D)(Segregated Portfolio 1) Debt - Low Duration500024.8678  
Tata Treasury Advantage Fund(DP)(Segregated Portfolio 1) Debt - Low Duration500024.8678  
Tata Treasury Advantage Fund(G)-Direct Plan(Segregated Portfolio 1) Debt - Low Duration500039.6323  
Tata Treasury Advantage Fund(DD)-Direct Plan(Segregated Portfolio 1) Debt - Low Duration500013.6829  
Tata Treasury Advantage Fund(WD)-Direct Plan(Segregated Portfolio 1) Debt - Low Duration500013.7669  
Tata Treasury Advantage Fund(WDP)-Direct Plan(Segregated Portfolio 1) Debt - Low Duration500013.7669  
Tata Treasury Advantage Fund(D)-Direct Plan(Segregated Portfolio 1) Debt - Low Duration500025.131  
Tata Treasury Advantage Fund(DP)-Direct Plan(Segregated Portfolio 1) Debt - Low Duration500025.131  
Sundaram Low Duration Fund-Reg(B)(Bonus Units) Debt - Low Duration100013.9980.771,000