ETFs - Other

SchemeSub CategoryMin. Inv(Rs.)NAV(Rs.)Exp. Ratio(%)SIP Min. Inv.(Rs.)
CPSE ETF-(FFO)-Inst Other - ETFs - Other20000037.5774  
CPSE ETF-(FFO)-2 Other - ETFs - Other500037.5774  
CPSE ETF-(FFO)-3-Retail Investors Other - ETFs - Other500037.5774  
CPSE ETF-(FFO)-3-Institutional Investors Other - ETFs - Other500037.5774  
Kotak Silver ETF Other - ETFs - Other500071.47830.45 
CPSE ETF-(FFO)-5-Institutional Investors Other - ETFs - Other10000000037.5774  
CPSE ETF-(FFO)-5-Retail Investors Other - ETFs - Other500037.5774  
CPSE ETF-(FFO)-5 Other - ETFs - Other500037.5774  
CPSE ETF-(FFO)-4-Institutional Investors Other - ETFs - Other20000037.5774  
CPSE ETF-(FFO)-4-Retail Investors Other - ETFs - Other10000000037.5774  
CPSE ETF-(FFO)-4 Other - ETFs - Other500037.5774  
CPSE ETF-(FFO)-3 Other - ETFs - Other500037.5774  
CPSE ETF-(FFO)-2-Anchor Investors Other - ETFs - Other10000000037.5774  
CPSE ETF-(FFO)-2-Inst Other - ETFs - Other20000037.5774  
CPSE ETF-(FFO) Other - ETFs - Other500037.5774  
CPSE ETF Other - ETFs - Other500037.57740.05 
Axis Silver ETF Other - ETFs - Other50071.58350.37 
DSP Silver ETF Other - ETFs - Other500071.2340.55 
HDFC Silver ETF Other - ETFs - Other500070.0020.4 
ICICI Pru Silver ETF Other - ETFs - Other10071.24760.4 
Nippon India Silver ETF Other - ETFs - Other100068.86050.51 
Aditya Birla SL Silver ETF Other - ETFs - Other50074.1990.37 
Motilal Oswal NASDAQ Q 50 ETF Other - ETFs - Other50057.14870.42 
Mirae Asset S&P 500 Top 50 ETF Other - ETFs - Other500027.87280.59 
Mirae Asset Hang Seng TECH ETF Other - ETFs - Other500016.09260.49 
Mirae Asset NYSE FANG+ ETF Other - ETFs - Other500047.010.72 
Bharat 22 ETF Other - ETFs - Other500057.68550.05 
Nippon India ETF Hang Seng BeES Other - ETFs - Other10000303.43170.93 
Motilal Oswal Nasdaq 100 ETF Other - ETFs - Other10000102.73270.58